FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM keskimatka, Joutsenon Kullervo
24.05.2014, 24.05.2014, 24.05.2014
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv 3.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 4422 228013 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H21 18830 131850 Agafontsev Yuri IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 5031 50877 Ahokas Niila Iitin Pyrintö
H21 35129 193907 Ahola Mika Navi
H21 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
H21 25247 183849 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti
H21 9506 184146 Alppi Antti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 33972 312880 3378890 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä
H21 33207 501451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti
H21 98119 183663 Aspelund Kalle Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H21 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 15432 195211 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 19816 118968 Brunell Filip IF Brahe
H21 13075 504073 3568060 Bäckman Johan Sweden
H21 48640 199468 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 48800 153601 Dobbs Neil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 10230 190982 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 17512 190036 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient
H21 14989 207931 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
H21 14570 161556 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti
H21 33860 172453 Fröjdö Jonathan Paimion Rasti
H21 26088 194295 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 94752 411796 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 3469 503051 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg
H21 1486 40345 Hakala Antti Lapuan Virkiä
H21 1604 159595 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 38140 50901 3394236 Hannuksela Jari SK Pohjantähti
H21 12566 210822 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
H21 10209 208082 Hasu Topi OK Orient
H21 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21 7246 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 14920 208397 Heinonen Jouni Koovee
H21 8253 183101 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä
H21 23173 191437 3496320 Heiska Samu Lapuan Virkiä
H21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21 3045 209794 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
H21 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21 14649 183759 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat
H21 99221 Hodel Thomas Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 32651 180416 Hongell Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 31499 502421 3740370 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 4919 221532 3473816 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta
H21 22190 500931 Huhtanen Juha Lapuan Virkiä
H21 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H21 1718 500983 3480365 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä
H21 26783 229664 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
H21 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H21 3819 221610 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 3848 202063 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 13347 216257 3743630 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi
H21 23880 500434 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21 102806 169530 169530 Höglund Oskar Sweden
H21 35183 154881 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21 32487 170600 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä
H21 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 19547 188564 Isokoski Markku Pellon Ponsi
H21 19942 195224 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21 7095 188554 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21 14506 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä
H21 31987 502061 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H21 21923 202074 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 8380 207304 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi
H21 17295 225842 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä
H21 1846 42343 3498920 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21 4399 186555 Järn Staffan IF Brahe
H21 3898 208117 3394491 Järvinen Seppo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 15923 501031 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 5534 500842 Kallatsa Mikko Lapin Veikot
H21 33468 167715 Kalliokoski Toni Halsuan Toivo
H21 24863 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti
H21 14487 217310 Karetjoki Jouni Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 5438 169468 Karhu Panu Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H21 12877 501721 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H21 842 216626 3737491 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura
H21 10492 205952 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä
H21 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä
H21 32707 170365 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 15755 117024 3451747 Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen
H21 34889 504878 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 30978 82850 Kirjanov Juri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 5431 500418 Kivelä Marko Vetelin Urheilijat
H21 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 14539 169059 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 5407 410693 Kohvakka Ilkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 25354 214123 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H21 21970 204866 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot
H21 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti
H21 17392 145774 3472065 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi
H21 26485 170330 Krats Henri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 30792 230863 3462363 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H21 15227 52738 Kukkola Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 1845 235542 Kukkonen Janne Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 19859 195363 Kuningas Janne Luumäen Rasti
H21 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 1079 174616 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 19992 221684 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 34721 180441 Lahdenperä Matti Lappeen Riento
H21 38803 191134 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 18094 172297 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 16886 195306 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 12014 210774 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 22896 214773 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä
H21 7644 188584 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä
H21 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H21 14755 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21 14018 211018 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 32269 195101 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 12452 189422 Liitiäinen Pasi OK Orient
H21 19319 411712 Lilja Arto Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 10030 210781 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
H21 15586 214241 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
H21 895 191025 3743283 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 18138 229936 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 5345 192313 Liukkonen Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 3403 221590 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 98053 160833 3598471 Lucasen Håvard Vaajakosken Terä
H21 25836 74198 3496973 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä
H21 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 25333 500700 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 19831 221864 3469442 Martikainen Juha Keuruun Kisailijat
H21 17757 237190 Mattila Aleksi Lynx
H21 18560 502560 Mattila Olli MS Parma
H21 35442 205433 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Koovee
H21 27138 195281 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti
H21 21889 42343 42343 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21 5587 230307 Mikkolainen Juha Valkeakosken Haka
H21 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 27716 203048 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 807 503160 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3660 200108 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21 26271 214067 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 6151 504242 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 19858 178156 3478757 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi
H21 31977 177858 Niemelä Hannu Rasti-Hyry
H21 20437 192035 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento
H21 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 9105 159082 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti
H21 14968 221835 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 3024 214037 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21 32609 503550 3498961 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi
H21 12982 502202 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 2288 179789 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 38804 503412 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
H21 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 29678 222804 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 5448 189894 Partanen Juho Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 27801 217435 3485273 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 19569 502272 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 25952 502949 Penttinen Topi OK Orient
H21 13402 74875 Pernu Kimmo Espoon Suunta
H21 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21 23456 92992 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti
H21 16035 214208 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 23047 501552 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti
H21 15519 182725 3477486 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 35536 191721 Pääkkönen Joonas Keravan Urheilijat
H21 2720 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21 16675 182443 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK
H21 14935 214217 Rantala Jyri Koovee
H21 14936 213897 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H21 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK77
H21 9175 501442 3497013 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H21 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä
H21 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 91505 65995 Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee
H21 21076 504750 3553526 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 10610 232464 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21 9482 151459 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka
H21 8932 172779 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21 2631 167455 Savola Joonas Vesaisen Pojat
H21 101165 201841 Scalet Tommaso Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 697 205275 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti
H21 12783 502568 Seppänen Mika Vaalan Karhu
H21 21938 208197 3622065 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo
H21 91349 183160 Silvasti Heikki Muuramen Rasti
H21 3466 222273 Simosas Otto OK Orient
H21 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 3551 224487 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 983 215118 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H21 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti
H21 2807 214122 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 15051 223287 Sund Otto IF Femman
H21 36572 181898 Sundberg Ville Lynx
H21 24151 184959 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21 1522 199412 Sundström Mikael IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 10383 500084 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 33676 222316 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 3117 193533 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 28911 504769 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 24185 501558 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi
H21 90224 145033 Tambasau Yury MS Parma
H21 22716 182952 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 9119 202098 Tiainen Topias Koovee
H21 25357 153503 Truhponen Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus
H21 10284 190735 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 28774 205745 Turpeinen Antti Vaajakosken Terä
H21 35519 231344 Tähtinen Vesa Päijät-Rasti
H21 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 20368 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 32271 209788 Valjakka Vili Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 25843 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti
H21 8899 205727 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 32873 190552 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus
H21 14005 198122 3473006 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 4481 222994 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 31872 199410 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 29392 222333 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 3089 231157 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti
H21 25071 214091 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 34944 154795 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto
H21 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H21 31092 102901 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti
H21 20436 226307 Westerlund Juho Koovee
H21 29581 500067 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 29267 173181 Wiik Peter Närpes OK
H21 8830 413258 Örn Antti Asikkalan Raikas
H20 7318 504120 3484110 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H20 12172 169028 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK
H20 11521 235544 Hakala Joakim IF Femman
H20 16418 207242 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 11165 157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 2786 169393 Harald Joachim IK Falken
H20 10210 235003 Hasu Simo OK Orient
H20 1499 157616 3493467 Herttuainen Niko Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H20 17202 188683 Holmberg Eetu Rastikarhut
H20 19018 222395 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H20 11687 502884 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 29496 191062 Huotari Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 10175 159579 Hyytiäinen Henry Kalevan Rasti
H20 1294 125845 3482262 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus
H20 26281 205406 3392099 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 14179 161887 Ihalainen Jesse Navi
H20 31155 199997 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
H20 2813 180155 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot
H20 3459 58677 Juhala Riku Hiisirasti
H20 13087 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 16897 180250 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H20 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti
H20 23045 500801 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 22454 228005 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
H20 24214 179679 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat
H20 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 12995 185158 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK
H20 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 6216 218188 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 1390 195101 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura
H20 96357 222290 Leinonen Pauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
H20 7771 202695 3477353 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima
H20 21401 157451 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi
H20 16822 501659 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H20 19400 500071 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
H20 17798 155024 3453248 Lyytikäinen Osku SK Vuoksi
H20 36934 199976 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu
H20 23965 502200 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
H20 9788 215232 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H20 14037 501427 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 31973 222230 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti
H20 15075 218158 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H20 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut
H20 31363 232309 3394293 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka
H20 25915 500202 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 26532 231969 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 12171 177330 3494168 Saari Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H20 16568 201639 Sainio Antti SK Uusi
H20 2608 229956 Salervo Mikko OK77
H20 12762 205558 Saleva Eero SK Uusi
H20 14165 186493 3483914 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi
H20 1419 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti
H20 17313 503455 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H20 6293 183138 3460995 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi
H20 9281 504868 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 24926 208318 3481256 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 26368 218143 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 14746 142346 3493491 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut
H20 21567 207216 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 28732 500178 3394194 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
H20 17319 504920 3463346 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 11927 180113 Tupitsa Juuso Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 28967 192606 3478195 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi
H20 9668 184976 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 19639 56761 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat
H20 13132 183100 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 9371 183466 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20 8071 185303 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H20 17848 202118 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H18 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H18 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H18 8948 190615 3484110 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H18 14321 503477 3472222 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H18 19306 186479 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H18 26150 198224 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H18 7511 93574 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi
H18 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi
H18 9430 172264 Jaarinen Timi Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 11871 191146 Jern Jonas IF Femman
H18 36124 180581 Jokikokko Arttu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H18 2427 169588 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 11778 203926 Kalliokoski Jooseppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H18 26539 215478 Kivelä Joonatan Perhon Kiri
H18 28283 142629 Koivumäki Jarkko Rastikarhut
H18 20481 215301 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 29540 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 14026 166149 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura
H18 10432 227654 Leipijärvi Joona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 16446 183761 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 28089 183524 3391141 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas
H18 4289 101502 Linnaila Casper OK Orient
H18 4089 205714 3506870 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H18 11607 199785 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
H18 23381 209662 Niinimäki Rasmus Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H18 14862 195465 3737913 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H18 37591 159195 3470358 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 14946 501557 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 19409 81844 Rantala Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 11758 222265 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 31364 219574 3394202 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka
H18 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H18 11884 502006 3555570 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento
H18 10609 156588 Sainio Tuomas Kangasala SK
H18 30711 158951 3476371 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi
H18 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä
H18 12029 167969 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx
H18 13969 184925 3394111 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti
H18 22676 196263 3393733 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H18 2189 195171 Snickars Caj Solf IK
H18 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 28208 180599 Svedberg Rickard IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H18 14945 178079 Sågfors Arne OK Botnia
H18 19640 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H18 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77
H18 10115 180333 Vuopio Heikki Pellon Ponsi
H17 30896 205506 Aaltio Viktor Valkeakosken Haka
H17 12270 184722 3395019 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti
H17 12426 199802 Elovaara Juho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H17 12097 186662 Hannunen Otto Suunta Jyväskylä
H17 24307 228296 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx
H17 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H17 30925 222354 3393527 Hietaharju Aku Rasti-Jussit
H17 7868 181263 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H17 35076 222466 Holopainen Mauri Suunta 2000
H17 38263 138361 3620275 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H17 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK77
H17 26243 194144 Härkönen Aleksi Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H17 26240 107214 Härkönen Taneli Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H17 27386 411092 3475241 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H17 22597 199071 Jalli Eero MS Parma
H17 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK77
H17 6066 185207 3834504 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H17 26162 192460 Järvinen Maximilian IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H17 5217 226649 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 92581 183502 3498433 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti
H17 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H17 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee
H17 19399 185156 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H17 35816 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti
H17 98447 189361 Koljonen Hannes Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H17 31905 203843 Korpi Juho Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H17 1631 189420 3497401 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat
H17 91464 220505 Kuusela Iiro Rastivarsat
H17 35202 190095 3486057 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä
H17 21882 208154 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H17 39233 177824 Laukkanen Anton Kuopion Suunnistajat
H17 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat
H17 24958 172829 3483567 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat
H17 10191 184954 3487808 Lindahl Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H17 7428 208610 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17 3053 182894 3488111 Lönnström Emil OK Orient
H17 36943 170278 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 36944 203852 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 12685 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17 98741 Noskov Roman Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H17 14482 120128 Nurmi Antti Lappeen Riento
H17 9190 177462 3486396 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H17 3763 185140 3693397 Oripelto Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs
H17 3509 195365 Ovaska Janne Luumäen Rasti
H17 90558 175414 Parjanen Joona MS Parma
H17 35991 195979 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H17 12148 177081 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H17 27450 117031 3393840 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti
H17 29185 504426 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H17 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 15105 193670 3730181 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti
H17 3628 501941 3485232 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
H17 12331 195505 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H17 29186 223318 3551322 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta
H17 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77
H17 508 504013 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi
H17 8935 219691 Sihvonen Anton Navi
H17 97548 180869 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H17 30808 183022 Simola Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H17 23587 186792 Skog Jaakko Koovee
H17 13117 500332 Sormunen Roope Rasti E4
H17 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H17 24876 222297 3482684 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
H17 22134 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17 11691 189946 3484334 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat
H17 26296 184953 3501558 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H17 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H17 27380 179623 3498417 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H17 3146 198400 Valkamo Severi Koovee
H17 13184 199121 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H17 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H17 30609 500863 Ylipulli Eero Lapuan Virkiä
H16 27693 203205 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK
H16 7681 109787 Annila Veikka Rasti-Lukko
H16 29072 215500 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 37237 191840 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H16 27952 135267 Hakola Matti Kangasala SK
H16 35734 197385 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H16 28791 182718 Hansén Linus OK Botnia
H16 3160 235064 3486107 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 36828 208035 3393881 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas
H16 11174 501562 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 34496 500873 3496445 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H16 36127 180508 Jokikokko Oskari Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H16 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H16 17439 225907 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 27876 49097 Kemppi Mikko Kangasala SK
H16 24248 195441 3483054 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat
H16 30737 190689 Koivumäki Lauri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H16 29436 172159 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 28331 173418 Laajaniemi Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 35511 184958 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 10169 205704 3496510 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi
H16 26502 230928 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H16 13582 109808 Laurila Sami Rasti-Lukko
H16 10416 214876 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
H16 20963 215317 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat
H16 3627 501800 3393931 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit
H16 37282 500183 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi
H16 22830 501764 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 12959 50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles
H16 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti
H16 14653 500940 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 34849 227092 3497104 Nokka Atte Rasti 88
H16 30897 215120 3742665 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka
H16 27524 177310 Pajukangas Mikko Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H16 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H16 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 10081 190569 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 29577 413057 Pätäri Viljami Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 28122 412083 3558178 Rintala Niku Teuvan Rivakka
H16 27510 227828 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H16 13470 503056 3486933 Sevelius Emil OK Orient
H16 26972 156777 3493657 Stubb Hannes IK Falken
H16 11546 231494 3502358 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 11580 213889 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 35096 197397 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 28461 180097 3487907 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 25323 203994 Tonder Aapo SK Vuoksi
H16 36475 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat
H16 35148 239267 Visuri Ilari OK77
H16 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 24503 223375 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D21 2710 218867 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti
D21 24089 501556 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat
D21 25986 170406 Asklöf Johanna Lynx
D21 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21 32355 214049 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK
D21 12943 190069 Boström Matleena Sweden
D21 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti
D21 28796 411123 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti
D21 16882 170500 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 2382 161556 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti
D21 1134 175763 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg
D21 12262 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK
D21 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21 5659 46537 Haarlaa Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 20573 75177 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D21 3814 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 4980 229191 3728177 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D21 17772 186677 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles
D21 22708 184735 3872892 Hara Marika Koovee
D21 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 12776 48059 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti
D21 20523 183467 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21 16300 226694 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 34836 230963 Honkanen Johanna MS Parma
D21 534 235999 3477700 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta
D21 10997 216483 Hulkkonen Johanna SK Uusi
D21 15530 183993 Hytönen Outi Kangasala SK
D21 1669 500388 Hyyryläinen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 1000 204113 Höglund Henna Kalevan Rasti
D21 6833 213903 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77
D21 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti
D21 6447 204035 Istolahti Tiia MS Parma
D21 3062 231221 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut
D21 19105 181586 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21 23278 117281 Joona Krista Pellon Ponsi
D21 6717 201556 3496916 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D21 90246 208194 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 17296 189994 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 15287 87851 Juvonen Matleena Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 9207 43374 Jänis Laura Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 22220 205557 3394244 Järveläinen Julia IF Femman
D21 4415 177473 Karetjoki Miia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 839 185124 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 12519 42604 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas
D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 20940 182812 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 23568 47636 Kihlström Tiina Ähtärin Urheilijat
D21 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 29561 128141 3501301 Kiiskinen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas
D21 34933 501500 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 39040 119005 Kirjanova Polina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D21 29616 500008 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 25565 200065 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 39108 184708 Kohonen Maiju Rasti-Nokia
D21 1467 207144 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 10733 182443 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
D21 8711 184966 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 1930 500470 Kärki Kukka-Maaria Olavin Rasti
D21 20242 43373 Laamanen Saara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 22634 177279 Laine Hanna Kalevan Rasti
D21 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 96082 215571 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles
D21 6539 166685 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti
D21 6163 189303 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 12871 501124 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka
D21 1398 54757 Lax Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21 28802 207040 3433802 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta
D21 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 10793 88650 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 1034 501760 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 2926 184230 Lilja Salla Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 10188 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77
D21 3075 207279 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 23847 190593 3452711 Luoma Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 34245 501432 3552734 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat
D21 6601 191149 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 25062 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi
D21 2681 186455 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja MS Parma
D21 27623 190872 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21 5915 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 25838 231188 3468014 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat
D21 102032 83560 83560 Nakonechnaya Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia Koovee
D21 1071 127922 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
D21 33389 43335 Nurmela Maiju Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 10218 500688 Nurmi Kirsi Sweden
D21 35589 180524 3549557 Nykänen Eveliina Lappeen Riento
D21 3374 186751 Närhi Anna Sweden
D21 11910 183008 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 17585 226996 Ojapalo Anna Lynx
D21 24502 206934 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK
D21 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21 15902 220503 3496361 Partanen Ritva Iisalmen Visa
D21 1545 226587 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 13319 209059 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D21 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21 2792 227796 3500816 Pensas Johanna Lappeen Riento
D21 26363 200028 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D21 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 2559 195432 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi
D21 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 34250 115014 Saarinen Minna Koovee
D21 15166 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma
D21 15671 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
D21 9847 205849 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK
D21 1424 226309 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 23766 214043 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21 6709 217288 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat
D21 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D21 16914 45688 3553302 Suomalainen Sari Leppävaaran Sisu
D21 25733 177517 3478658 Suutari Säde Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 16179 501452 3554433 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 101961 202623 Talbonen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D21 15779 216179 Tani Leena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 14460 207047 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske
D21 33329 500091 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti
D21 15148 191949 Tervo Susanna MS Parma
D21 27296 210306 Tiitola Annamari Lynx
D21 3728 205304 3473022 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi
D21 28119 201177 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 3016 215080 Uotila Erika Koovee
D21 25580 214807 3458700 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske
D21 24055 500969 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D21 101990 71851 Vike Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D21 37932 181838 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D21 26239 202753 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D21 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D21 4369 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
D21 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina OK77
D21 6661 503285 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 14406 131518 3472099 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D20 7849 222989 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D20 11815 182391 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D20 20672 182753 3501582 Gustafsson Jannina SK Uusi
D20 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
D20 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D20 21160 173502 3786548 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D20 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D20 7413 227313 3484805 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina SK Uusi
D20 15983 202100 Huttunen Petra Koovee
D20 12379 202166 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat
D20 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D20 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
D20 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Koovee
D20 10872 501747 Karvonen Sara Lynx
D20 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D20 15938 215717 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 9866 88095 Kontoniemi Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 16970 216446 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK
D20 19178 408029 Kurri Noora Savon Rasti
D20 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 16828 200111 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D20 7437 210780 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 26316 125954 3496882 Lehto Jenna Lapuan Virkiä
D20 34410 185125 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat
D20 30184 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 13822 188547 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 25371 177461 Mäkinen Elisa MS Parma
D20 16561 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20 13425 503305 3483138 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D20 8843 81679 3554425 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 20626 110390 3473790 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D20 12034 182973 Ojala Janita Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma
D20 1485 189945 3466513 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti
D20 97257 177760 Ruponen Petra Rastivarsat
D20 26230 181399 3471703 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas
D20 17230 182296 3737293 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D20 14070 223035 3737129 Saarinen Henna Koovee
D20 1405 215520 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK
D20 29094 161108 Simonen Anniina Kalevan Rasti
D20 23583 186447 Skog Henna Koovee
D20 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 3588 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 15520 148636 3469129 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 25274 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia
D20 11753 210317 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia
D20 11850 201457 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia
D20 17621 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 21605 169522 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee
D20 15880 40980 3458700 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske
D20 18151 413138 3454642 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske
D20 24026 65860 Varjus Hanna SK Vuoksi
D20 10027 206734 Vuopio Aino Pellon Ponsi
D20 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat
D20 14842 200029 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat
D20 12079 55389 Ylikangas Tiia Rasti-Kurikka
D20 14958 502833 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg
D20 19716 121034 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat
D18 24854 210576 3456308 Aho Petra Navi
D18 3625 177982 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D18 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Orient
D18 9352 129269 Hyyrynen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18 2714 209143 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot
D18 11181 500935 Julkunen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 16287 210500 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 18209 202734 Juvakka Vilma SK Vuoksi
D18 2566 177650 Kaitola Iina Rastiketut
D18 26560 116738 Kippilä My OK Orient
D18 26166 161906 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D18 40048 504658 3394525 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D18 11963 189957 Lövdal Elin IF Femman
D18 9651 232286 Manderbacka Hanne Vaasan Suunnistajat
D18 16487 202837 3455565 Marttinen Sanni Navi
D18 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 10223 216218 3445285 Mäntylä Tanja Rastiketut
D18 21723 74197 Pajula Salla Lapuan Virkiä
D18 27996 199831 Pöyhönen Saina Rastikarhut
D18 10615 215707 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK
D18 10876 190752 Rehn Nelli Lynx
D18 14158 192509 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti
D18 26313 111284 3459070 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas
D18 9442 51027 Schoultz von Katja OK77
D18 2761 95995 Strandvall Alexandra IK Kronan
D18 24937 158498 Tarvainen Heini Navi
D18 14466 177017 Tolonen Mirabella Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri
D18 17858 99500 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 12462 183019 3471851 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi
D17 27657 194142 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 32953 192026 Aho Varpu Valkeakosken Haka
D17 12187 229221 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat
D17 3308 221594 Arrakoski Sophia OK77
D17 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D17 23270 43665 3393535 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma
D17 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman
D17 3430 222464 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti
D17 23317 222242 3496742 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti
D17 10855 43628 Hankala Kaisa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D17 12095 186668 Hannunen OIga Suunta Jyväskylä
D17 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 10868 208472 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta Rastivarsat
D17 1179 180249 Holmberg Laura Rastikarhut
D17 33045 176961 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat
D17 28965 189374 Jaatinen Milja Haukiputaan Heitto
D17 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D17 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D17 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D17 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D17 12234 504379 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx
D17 37513 191760 Korteniemi Veera Pellon Ponsi
D17 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
D17 23940 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 22488 170115 3496833 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 32393 166640 Malinen Anni SK Uusi
D17 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D17 94559 202890 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat
D17 1360 179751 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat
D17 29367 501691 3687381 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan
D17 39238 159225 Nygård Marikki Kuopion Suunnistajat
D17 21995 221535 3393782 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti
D17 22656 208026 3394657 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti
D17 21818 195226 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D17 24715 217560 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot
D17 10038 207096 Pasanen Pihla Rasti-Jussit
D17 21771 210770 3482049 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
D17 28489 195356 Pukki Emma Luumäen Rasti
D17 10570 215437 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 12413 215294 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D17 31474 183009 Rajala Milla Lapuan Virkiä
D17 38700 182828 Ruponen Terhi Rastivarsat
D17 26297 78110 Rönnqvist Fanny OK Botnia
D17 20764 65754 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 37480 202908 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D17 16830 230899 Taubert Iiris Koovee
D17 26235 488066 Vehomäki Varpu Olavin Rasti
D17 34694 154748 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto
D17 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
D16 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma
D16 7283 196615 Aumo Katariina Kalvolan Keihäs
D16 30658 42075 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
D16 14323 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 29676 203206 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D16 31945 195152 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti
D16 28886 229165 Hakala Hanna Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 10237 232350 Hakala Noora Lapuan Virkiä
D16 5515 181358 Hakomäki Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 26237 180482 Harju Moona Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D16 30861 191988 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 33036 190911 Isokallio Kiia Rasti-Nokia
D16 12080 180636 Jaakola Emma-Noora Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D16 32302 129946 Juntunen Johanna Iin Yritys
D16 10180 226626 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 100775 503858 Järvelä Emmi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
D16 19364 199424 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 91681 504260 Kauppinen Johanna Saarijärven Pullistus
D16 32380 207296 3549995 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 37171 196088 3554508 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK
D16 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi
D16 30919 503286 3482619 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit
D16 26985 139213 3445145 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 39297 183529 3501400 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 36908 207093 3561461 Laasonen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 13214 166804 Lahdelma Saana Navi
D16 27337 207312 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient
D16 14655 205963 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta
D16 21304 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D16 10242 201233 Mäntylä Tiina Rastiketut
D16 10386 190675 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto
D16 6032 185214 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 20909 181882 3484763 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D16 30898 207313 3860558 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka
D16 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D16 93404 180226 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D16 23353 222508 Paavola Tiina Kyrös-Rasti
D16 27843 160254 Pajula Annika Kangasala SK
D16 28032 183436 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D16 16401 209802 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 13627 173199 3496650 Plit Heidi Lynx
D16 36737 216485 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK
D16 21295 196000 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 12285 183469 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta
D16 28526 183603 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK
D16 25868 202015 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 27256 196627 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 11471 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 29406 184924 Saalo Hanna-Mari SK Uusi
D16 27251 183129 3464500 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi
D16 34653 197582 Smeds Matilda IF Femman
D16 34654 193583 Torrkulla Julia IF Femman
D16 35172 195317 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 91009 181614 Westerback Liva OK77
H15 37640 200048 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H15 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK
H15 26772 206593 Ala-Honkola Olli Vaasan Suunnistajat
H15 356 503415 3562006 Asklöf Henrik Lynx
H15 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 27878 501660 3384633 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
H15 26974 202125 Enlund Lukas IF Femman
H15 32745 179800 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura
H15 24637 188575 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot
H15 24781 197599 Hautaniemi Juho Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H15 29773 501540 3467313 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H15 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H15 90556 502900 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H15 32882 238323 3394863 Hietaharju Ossi Rasti-Jussit
H15 38066 500382 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma
H15 39457 202650 Hummelholm Petka Kalevan Rasti
H15 26853 193299 3493764 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi
H15 40309 194386 3496551 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy
H15 7110 208732 Inkilä Reetu Keuruun Kisailijat
H15 12576 207362 3693330 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs
H15 27975 208530 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
H15 27741 171997 Kaario Arttu Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 34520 153420 Kanerva Santeri Navi
H15 33549 215002 Kemppainen Matti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H15 29280 183607 Keronen Leevi Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 27773 198356 3738994 Ketola Lauri Koovee
H15 27509 224495 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H15 24788 208012 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H15 34578 193307 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia
H15 31931 225951 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK
H15 29038 222313 Konttila Eemi Koovee
H15 30930 203176 3482783 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit
H15 22543 189716 3554672 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 34487 91967 3501418 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 38235 411868 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat
H15 11571 137769 Kurttila Iiro Navi
H15 29940 207374 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat
H15 39628 230014 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
H15 36316 195262 Laurila Santeri Saloisten Reipas
H15 38440 196257 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta
H15 1270 504318 3860350 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 27863 142424 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti
H15 13468 186800 3557212 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H15 23649 222342 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H15 13994 169274 Liukka Elias Kalevan Rasti
H15 22736 214927 Liukka Pieti Kalevan Rasti
H15 21422 182894 3484094 Lönnström Eric OK Orient
H15 14150 503262 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 36641 220941 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H15 4609 177149 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H15 37462 217528 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta
H15 22937 504860 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 39732 221832 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 21244 201133 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 23495 111182 3488392 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H15 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77
H15 24959 144239 3482510 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta
H15 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H15 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 35121 501638 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H15 35219 190584 Nurmela Joose Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H15 11907 500713 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat
H15 28361 220948 3859980 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK
H15 30988 500095 3391471 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä
H15 9231 97654 3441466 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H15 21905 222896 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H15 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 34970 235171 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 35359 93363 Piironen Konsta MS Parma
H15 28322 186344 Pohja Eetu Koovee
H15 13543 206718 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H15 29361 195513 Poutanen Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H15 26946 192010 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H15 11906 191441 Rehn Ville Lynx
H15 38752 204919 Riipinen Pietu Navi
H15 12568 186507 3394095 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka
H15 26639 189516 3519386 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti
H15 29180 177868 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 91163 188653 Seppä Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H15 27582 204072 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H15 32384 199162 Simonen Markus Kalevan Rasti
H15 23225 500085 3474145 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 30868 206696 Stevander Pyry Kuortaneen Kunto
H15 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 35767 208059 3552817 Talja Eljas OK77
H15 98242 169516 Tiihonen Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
H15 31600 221731 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat
H15 12799 501991 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H15 13953 501791 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H15 10252 82867 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 92686 500197 Vicari Lars Navi
H15 31821 226525 3864907 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H15 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
D15 36838 125885 3496569 Aho Susanna Hiisirasti
D15 13986 161919 Ahvonen Karoliina Joutsenon Kullervo
D15 36909 205679 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 36503 195429 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D15 16425 99966 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D15 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK77
D15 29085 218216 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 32078 186499 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat
D15 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
D15 94523 208227 Havula Moona-Susanna Kalevan Rasti
D15 28149 177626 Heijari Iida Vehkalahden Veikot
D15 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D15 20587 221710 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 32731 189961 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 30918 238429 3393949 Hietaharju Suvi Rasti-Jussit
D15 12605 501425 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D15 5776 199469 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D15 32903 182841 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat
D15 92692 189863 3556255 Hämäläinen Iida Olavin Rasti
D15 28964 189358 Jaatinen Venla Haukiputaan Heitto
D15 14358 214975 Kainlauri Milla Lappeen Riento
D15 92652 192068 Kallio Fanni Kalvolan Keihäs
D15 26538 159902 Kalliokoski Loviisa Perhon Kiri
D15 31909 161094 3513751 Kangas Emma Lapuan Virkiä
D15 37252 207350 Kangas Taika SK Pohjantähti
D15 32621 501724 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D15 3176 201856 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta
D15 97605 183405 Keränen Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 39036 54054 Kiero Ira Lappeen Riento
D15 27743 236556 3459260 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D15 26875 235671 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D15 95177 192680 Koljonen Annika Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D15 23162 208099 3496213 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D15 24645 199622 Kukkonen Tuulia Vehkalahden Veikot
D15 28144 181348 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
D15 31908 191017 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 91795 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat
D15 32747 131906 Lagerroos Milla Rastikarhut
D15 37396 214844 Laine Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D15 24988 125281 Lampinen Aino SK Uusi
D15 10077 190442 Lehtinen Meiju Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 10546 502818 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 34379 232473 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat
D15 27167 135125 Lonka Minna SK Vuoksi
D15 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 29377 501692 3695640 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan
D15 972 502203 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D15 39239 222512 Nygård Mette Kuopion Suunnistajat
D15 35777 46998 Nykänen Anni Navi
D15 23528 218484 3486594 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D15 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Luumäen Rasti
D15 24649 196680 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot
D15 24653 226639 3498557 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat
D15 24558 180135 Pinola Sarianna Rasti-Nokia
D15 28608 504303 3794476 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D15 31553 232277 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
D15 26214 222084 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
D15 38750 190429 Riipinen Venla Navi
D15 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D15 29313 195078 3499621 Saalo Saara SK Uusi
D15 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D15 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D15 91892 184769 Simola Reea Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
D15 38309 195230 Sjövall Cecilia Vaasan Suunnistajat
D15 27826 500865 Skog Ella Koovee
D15 30911 219608 Snickars Fia Solf IK
D15 21479 191093 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D15 9918 214900 Stenbacka Emma Vaasan Suunnistajat
D15 36315 202848 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken
D15 10337 501976 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
D15 25544 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
D15 29534 189251 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D15 12032 172478 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D15 12107 173382 3506490 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D15 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 34305 58265 Tähtinen Tessa Päijät-Rasti
D15 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D15 7966 195409 3737277 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D15 34738 195218 3553542 Voutilainen Viivi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D15 34693 203941 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto

csv-tiedostoon