FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit, Angelniemen Ankkuri
05.06.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 39165 515301 Arki Vesa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 107546 502016 Buchs Pascal Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 7897 254686 3624434 Dahlen Mats Pargas IF
H21A 18925 513522 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H21A 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21A 10708 517216 Honkonen Atte Rasti-Jyry
H21A 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21A 11687 502884 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 32487 261004 Ikonen Pasi Paimion Rasti
H21A 11871 503195 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21A 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H21A 25354 250038 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H21A 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H21A 10795 517263 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21A 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21A 15390 515290 Kurkela Mikko Koovee
H21A 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21A 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21A 2543 511964 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21A 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21A 27242 517321 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 2734 521350 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21A 115205 507233 Lipponen Olli Leppävaaran Sisu
H21A 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 19400 500071 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21A 13170 510883 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
H21A 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
H21A 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21A 97864 516434 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 15239 186438 Närvä Marko Lynx
H21A 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21A 112372 506060 Rauturier Maxime Kalevan Rasti
H21A 11906 514298 Rehn Ville Lynx
H21A 113136 244088 Rissanen Jaakko Lapin Veikot
H21A 110207 504881 Runesson Johan Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 10610 232464 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21A 19891 513523 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21A 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 9308 514454 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21A 7653 510937 Soisalo Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 5033 518173 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 120446 263630 Turton James Great Britain
H21A 29219 508606 Ursin Antti Lynx
H21A 34665 228250 Varis Henry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21A 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H21A 21949 262706 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
H21AL 9122 508428 Valkonen Henri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H35 115120 511716 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H35 10219 252022 Fröjdö Simon Turun Suunnistajat
H35 20714 519828 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H35 104248 516536 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H35 15697 117961 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
H35 94365 259616 Kenner Germo Paimion Rasti
H35 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H35 21970 514993 4194148 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H35 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät
H35 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri UNO SK
H35 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 10030 505967 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
H35 15586 514494 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
H35 34141 241681 Nyman Jonas OK Botnia
H35 110326 509642 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H35 27457 514401 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H35 12923 515368 Sinnelä Arto Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 119962 229330 Alanen Jussi Lauttakylän Luja
H40 35650 505451 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H40 104263 513763 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Rasti-Vihti
H40 13135 254805 Fjällström Tuomas Kangasala SK
H40 19632 517749 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
H40 118217 504932 Forsström Oscar OK Raseborg
H40 37547 519257 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg
H40 26191 514628 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H40 112826 518227 Hyytiäinen Antti Kangasala SK
H40 32607 191998 Ikävalko Petri Kangasala SK
H40 12979 201823 Juutilainen Pauli SK Uusi
H40 20686 507678 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H40 14787 237149 Korhonen Heikki RastiPiikkiö
H40 11302 483271 Kosenius Jussi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H40 111235 513921 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 109715 514182 Lahdenperä Samuli Paimion Rasti
H40 32459 506707 4299178 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 103780 199540 Lindholm Johan OK Raseborg
H40 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H40 22205 150642 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H40 17902 520085 Närvä Toni Paimion Rasti
H40 30038 504757 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 107013 517317 Sauso Riku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 27584 258906 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H40 17651 513917 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 115737 236964 Toivo Marko Lauttakylän Luja
H40 117711 514114 Tuomala Simo Perttelin Peikot
H40 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 17155 513526 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 9304 234933 Ahlbäck Patrik Pargas IF
H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H45 117644 515373 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 1615 521157 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 16666 513922 Kyllästinen Jyri Rasti-Lukko
H45 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H45 15142 513011 Laapas Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 207 512167 Laine Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 9163 507194 Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 22892 513870 Lehtonen Risto Rastikarhut
H45 16660 235312 Malmi Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 15459 512020 Riikonen Petri Perttelin Peikot
H45 118865 518269 Räsänen Mikko Maarian Mahti
H45 13389 514099 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Suunnistajat
H45 100677 255185 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45 117712 511579 Tuominen Janne Perttelin Peikot
H45 35348 521546 Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H45 114562 518362 Virtanen Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45 118263 259455 Äyräs Vesa MS Parma
H50 36362 504540 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti
H50 16357 222438 Burtsoff Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 55 519187 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 15205 514237 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H50 116445 508404 Haverinen Jari Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 36468 504255 Honkasalo Mika Pargas IF
H50 23430 518601 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H50 33710 518159 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H50 14423 514200 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 12864 503689 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H50 33150 49003 Koivisto Mikko Paimion Rasti
H50 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H50 9998 510474 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 110918 508272 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 8825 504095 Lehtinen Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 113899 500778 Lilja Marko MS Parma
H50 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 21554 513221 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 13334 517559 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H50 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 15091 511532 4098919 Oksanen Tuomo Navi
H50 112240 511041 Putkuri Tommi RastiPiikkiö
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 548 207264 4256129 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 107583 514560 Rönnlöf Petter Pargas IF
H50 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske
H50 9199 514131 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 33062 513014 4298550 Toivanen Samuli Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 104414 48683 Tuomasjukka Saska Paimion Rasti
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 117407 508883 4255857 Granqvist Jari Hiisirasti
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 21314 504838 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H55 492 215361 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H55 4944 513892 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 10798 514196 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 24370 244229 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 6266 504486 4252516 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 39819 488127 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H55 22227 500939 Kuusisto Jyrki Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H55 27856 519737 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 8385 258182 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H55 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H55 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 31889 510889 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 14781 226674 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
H55 112498 227981 Tiainen Risto Espoon Suunta
H55 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 13779 236936 Ylitalo Matti Loimaan Jankko
H60 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H60 7002 235499 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
H60 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 1409 519830 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H60 119811 509942 Hiltunen Petri RastiPiikkiö
H60 17637 513136 Joensuu Raimo SK Uusi
H60 104462 517953 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 30537 258848 Lehtonen Jukka Turun Suunnistajat
H60 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 116 93812 Nikulainen Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 20500 521016 4191169 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H60 17019 514148 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 119116 514721 Rima Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 344 177705 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H60 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60 10090 513137 Tolonen Petri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 18559 506565 Vainio Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 10360 178057 Vesala Pekka Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H60 19888 190480 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H60 28288 221606 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 17634 257638 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 5348 512476 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 2005 263331 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma
H65 28269 514201 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 6648 201140 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 19651 513211 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H65 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H65 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 5799 256227 Keskitalo Jukka Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 4214 262674 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 18490 256531 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H65 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H65 32436 258322 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H65 30890 45438 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H65 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H65 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 20423 251744 Loisa Kari Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö
H65 6980 226575 4185740 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H65 34185 258474 Nieminen Taisto RastiPiikkiö
H65 5697 256415 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 22091 504817 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 37058 235066 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 36566 520517 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H65 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H65 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 3730 514128 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H65 30783 254008 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa
H65 6583 509694 Väre Timo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 15436 512581 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF
H70 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H70 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H70 14404 261015 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H70 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H70 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 20064 510855 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK
H70 107337 512835 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 5717 519121 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 18005 516382 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 31988 511720 4256434 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 17346 517797 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 6922 506485 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 32451 511279 3556123 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H70 12731 513749 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 23050 520539 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H70 24433 514188 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 916 511235 Sarjanoja Ilpo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 14293 518200 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H70 10656 258700 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 12198 257529 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H70 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 9201 197502 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
H70 9773 221081 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 17935 514323 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 37112 216618 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 29685 228064 Hellström Roy Paimion Rasti
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 1050 232880 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H75 20124 257675 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H75 1549 517331 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H75 12453 511274 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 15123 513796 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 21900 516253 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 10583 514400 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H75 14411 521645 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
H75 21498 257699 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H75 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 21914 512011 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys
H75 5018 513903 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 22486 513529 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 19329 257453 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 17352 250982 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat
H75 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H75 21490 514578 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H75 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 15306 521228 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H80 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 15866 509521 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H80 26 500092 4054045 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 16152 516433 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H80 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
H85 15275 231244 Kasi Servo Keravan Urheilijat
H85 8151 257729 Laavainen Matti MS Parma
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 5005 257207 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 11398 235786 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
H85 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 97994 510291 Brysch Erik Paimion Rasti
H18 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H18 112245 519821 Ahlbäck Jonatan Pargas IF
H18 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H18 97192 514564 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H18 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H18 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 102144 513632 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 101092 235168 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H16 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H16 90824 513650 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H16 113602 242799 Koivunen Olli Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H15 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H15 114608 511596 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H15 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H15 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H15 109708 505768 Pirinen Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H15 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Pihkaniskat
H15 101975 517782 Virtanen Topi Paimion Rasti
H14 109087 511911 4174660 Fey Erik Espoon Suunta
H14 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 110392 504866 Halkilahti Emil Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 117016 251221 Kinnari Vilho Karjaan Ura
H13 108471 506567 Lahdenperä Aaro Paimion Rasti
H13 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H13 104834 216546 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H13 108065 240300 Virtanen Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12TR 120435 Hakala Sakari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 113041 505726 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H12 109088 511652 4177309 Fey Mark Espoon Suunta
H12 116396 510120 Laapas Oliver Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H12 111022 245490 Lähteenmäki Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H12 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H12 115479 249365 Saari Niilo Paimion Rasti
H12 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H12 116390 510097 Välimäki Tomi Paimion Rasti
H12 109429 505690 Åkerman Oskar Hiidenkiertäjät
H10RR 120410 521539 Kangaskorte Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 117637 248455 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 113254 256100 Kosenius Juho Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H10RR 118988 521523 Laaksonen Tapani Paimion Rasti
H10RR 118954 59963 Laine Oskari Loimaan Jankko
H10RR 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H10RR 113037 522433 Saranen Samuel Pihkaniskat
H8RR 120447 263487 Gullmets Aron OK Raseborg
H8RR 116095 218568 Korte Nuutti Turun Suunnistajat
H8RR 118194 255078 Lahdenperä Tuure Paimion Rasti
H8RR 119261 258222 Maunu Leevi Paimion Rasti
H8RR 119932 249406 Saramäki Samuel Espoon Suunta
H8RR 118015 254088 Tervo Joonas Pihkaniskat
H8RR 116392 510125 Välimäki Topi Paimion Rasti
H8RRS 120448 261665 Gullmets Elvin OK Raseborg
H8RRS 120106 Hokkanen Aaron Espoon Suunta
H8RRS 118955 210369 Laine Akseli Loimaan Jankko
H8RRS 120262 510128 Mäkelä Jouka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H8RRS 117969 513840 Mäkelä Kauko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H8RRS 115767 510802 Salmenoja Urho MS Parma
H8RRS 118003 245005 Tervo Lenni Pihkaniskat
D21A 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21A 20667 509924 Donner Janina Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 9087 512275 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 120441 223468 Hanstock Helen Great Britain
D21A 15530 519834 Hytönen Outi Kangasala SK
D21A 6312 227402 Itkonen Maria Lapin Veikot
D21A 37888 190978 Jasu Anna Rasti 88
D21A 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D21A 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21A 25174 227244 Linjama Leena Espoon Suunta
D21A 28034 514523 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21A 33134 517008 4194932 Saarinen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 119793 516185 Sandberg Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D21A 27332 259728 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D21A 5629 53858 Toivonen Outi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D21A 14630 512116 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 36311 517839 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D21AL 104426 512404 Etu-Huitti Tanja MS Parma
D21AL 22314 157966 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia OK Trian
D21AL 37165 146289 Goman Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21AL 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21AL 13773 500210 Kangasaho Aino Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21AL 26875 235671 Koli Helmi Lynx
D21AL 13828 251863 Korte Camilla Rasti-Lukko
D21AL 33115 242000 Lehtinen Jaana Paimion Rasti
D21AL 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21AL 20909 515035 3484763 Nummela Liinu Lynx
D21AL 90628 520049 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D35 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D35 104249 522018 Järvinen Tiina Pihkaniskat
D35 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 21834 513916 Koivisto Johanna Turun Suunnistajat
D35 35323 517672 Laine Sanna Loimaan Jankko
D35 9553 189413 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D35 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 100412 255903 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö
D35 17671 518288 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D40 100184 511664 4298667 Fey Natalia Espoon Suunta
D40 117393 515391 Junnila Annastiina Turun Suunnistajat
D40 110268 261011 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D40 118503 250255 Kosenius Anna-Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 33824 179620 Krappe Johanna MS Parma
D40 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 109846 501178 Kärkkäinen Anne Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 6359 242174 Luhtala Johanna Someron Esa
D40 115842 248794 Mikkola Sanna Turun Metsänkävijät
D40 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 15813 259617 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti
D40 24128 512788 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 27156 226314 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 19946 517686 Härkönen Marjo Salon Vilpas
D45 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D45 104415 228018 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D45 18090 521279 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D45 25984 244860 Kosonen Hanna Olavin Rasti
D45 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 103439 250079 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D45 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D45 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 31137 510272 Päivinen Sonja Kalevan Rasti
D45 9251 235648 Roth Pamela OK Raseborg
D45 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 104649 515267 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D45 12112 259737 Sinnelä Terhi Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 32181 518576 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D45 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 23615 193738 von Schoultz Åsa Pargas IF
D50 106023 518202 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D50 102541 512543 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D50 30301 514561 Blomqvist Marika Pargas IF
D50 101632 197504 Dahl Citha OK Raseborg
D50 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF
D50 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D50 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D50 20573 255366 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D50 2129 248378 Halme Kaisa Hiidenkiertäjät
D50 39533 258433 Lainio Saija Turun NMKY
D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 2071 256361 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx
D50 11385 516443 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D50 100880 251277 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 118037 510806 Suorsa Mervi Pihkaniskat
D50 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 12800 515856 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D50 26386 189913 Vikström Liisa Pihkaniskat
D50 94293 70976 Väätäjä Marjo RastiPiikkiö
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 130 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 6737 514302 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 3827 510803 Kontturi Liisa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D55 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D55 9410 248989 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 8712 245265 Mannonen Anu Turun Suunnistajat
D55 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 5180 508629 3967643 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK 77
D60 2346 517551 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D60 9222 250553 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D60 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D60 31483 517912 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D60 22983 246508 3941119 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D60 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 26265 226576 Lång Gun-Viol OK Raseborg
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 7216 508931 3280799 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D60 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 107622 231702 Villikka-Storm Jaana Espoon Suunta
D60 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D65 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 18908 82738 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D65 17609 256486 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
D65 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D65 25328 518830 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D65 2896 235240 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D65 375 515059 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D65 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 28851 514394 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
D65 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 8433 516936 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Karkki-Rasti
D70 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D70 24234 45411 Leppänen Tuula Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D70 834 511900 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D70 18800 258778 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D70 765 516422 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Rastihaukat
D70 18047 229229 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
D70 37952 249348 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 434 251306 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura
D75 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 29539 261650 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D80 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D80 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D20 90338 248818 4045555 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
D18 94725 254508 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D18 99415 506595 Joensuu Lumi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 94587 512014 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
D18 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 38789 504800 Lehtonen Venla Rastikarhut
D16 113040 258569 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D15 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D15 102171 232047 Heikkinen Ronja Espoon Suunta
D15 109510 513517 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 112910 505142 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 105854 503276 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D14 110280 513728 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D14 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D14 117210 513220 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 115090 519477 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 113252 256112 Kosenius Iida Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D13 105109 504801 Lehtonen Viola Rastikarhut
D13 109660 245028 4125639 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D13 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 120436 521598 Eeva Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 118258 258902 Hagström Wilma Turun Suunnistajat
D12TR 118748 514517 Lindgren Malou OK Raseborg
D12TR 119957 207356 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 115720 507142 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D12 116904 511489 Laukkanen Pihla Karjaan Ura
D12 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 110348 258844 Rantanen Linn Pargas IF
D12 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 104835 227256 Siivonen Anni Koovee
D12 118825 517810 Tuomala Rebekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 120437 521531 Eeva Hilla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 118259 217483 Hagström Isabella Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR 117438 239310 Kenner Saga Paimion Rasti
D10RR 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D10RR 118936 48011 Kuusisto Inka-Maria MS Parma
D10RR 116109 519707 Kääriäinen Viivi Espoon Suunta
D10RR 112841 514182 Lahdenperä Henriikka Paimion Rasti
D10RR 118397 513762 Lassila Miisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 117436 251072 Lehtinen Sofia Paimion Rasti
D10RR 117633 254134 Malmi Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 110688 138128 Paukkunen Siiri MS Parma
D10RR 110028 503080 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D10RR 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 109641 246435 Siivonen Aino Koovee
D10RR 113583 261714 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D10RR 119961 251224 Zhemurzinova Rebecca Karjaan Ura
D10RR 119960 251222 Zhemurzinova Victoria Karjaan Ura
D8RR 117986 200018 Heikkonen Liina Hiidenkiertäjät
D8RR 118491 237180 Karhu Helmi Espoon Suunta
D8RR 119204 48012 Kuusisto Minttu MS Parma
D8RR 117984 514916 Laakso Elssa RastiPiikkiö
D8RR 120180 Lassila Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D8RR 117105 513919 Mäkinen Elsa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D8RR 113592 511607 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D8RR 117437 508071 Pihlaja Hilla Paimion Rasti
D8RR 119355 521644 Rahikainen Jennifer Angelniemen Ankkuri
D8RR 120290 Väli-Klemelä Stella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D8RR 116391 518155 Välimäki Tilda Paimion Rasti
D8RRS 120337 262812 Jutila Siri Paimion Rasti
D8RRS 116417 258850 Rantanen Erin Pargas IF

csv-tiedostoon