FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Forssa Junior Games, Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.07.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H14 94712 90286 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 97519 512354 Kulju Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 91288 512320 Riikonen Aatos Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 108007 512044 Sipiläinen Julius Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 98790 202905 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 105892 231939 Heinonen Janne MS Parma
H13 104785 509058 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H13 114608 502718 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H13 108460 239728 Kujala Aapo Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H13 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 103917 251244 Patovisti Alexander Kalvolan Keihäs
H13 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 106233 41181 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H12 111031 509597 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 110392 504866 Halkilahti Emil Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 103536 229043 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 91982 189207 Juote Aleksi Someron Esa
H12 117016 511527 Kinnari Vilho Karjaan Ura
H12 115397 244666 Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuruveden Urheilijat
H12 111263 239715 Kujala Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 95630 506733 Lemberg Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H12 109519 235468 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H12 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 111222 509634 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H12 96884 508492 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107275 221831 Rintamäki Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 102643 204235 Ritala Samu Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H12 105352 216443 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 110379 220804 Fagerlund Viggo OK Raseborg
H10 104067 222340 Koski Konsta Koovee
H10 109673 504976 Koskinen Okko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 106559 221638 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H10 106590 510121 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H10 106589 45553 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H10 113619 507117 Pusa Väinö Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10 112987 243611 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H10 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D14 99503 254344 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 94713 161341 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 100918 150785 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D14 102702 205327 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 90926 197543 Rokka Anni Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D14 116602 227835 Rosenblad Lisa Karjaan Ura
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D14 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105596 249972 Ahti Ronja Tarpian Suunta
D13 105271 226643 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D13 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D13 103055 238760 Fagerlund Frida OK Raseborg
D13 109510 231174 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 92032 201201 Koski Hanni Koovee
D13 102802 235002 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D13 108500 506544 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D13 95602 511620 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D13 103180 209800 Yliaho Reetta Koovee
D13 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 107948 249982 Ahti Saana Tarpian Suunta
D12 112910 505142 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 115096 Jussila Venla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 103901 221579 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 100381 220903 Kytäjä Nia Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 105876 226595 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D12 107905 507182 1823 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 114449 508296 Moisander Helmi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D12 111476 237023 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 109660 245028 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D12 95699 511622 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 108008 218873 Sipiläinen Amanda Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 97471 511771 Syrjälä Alina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 108696 236553 Talonen Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D12 117210 219432 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 115720 507142 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10 112267 505545 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10 106008 229004 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 116035 249194 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D10 111714 245384 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D10 116904 511489 Laukkanen Pihla Karjaan Ura
D10 106560 56997 Lepistö Aino Hauhon Sisu
D10 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10 113516 81399 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D10 116558 240264 Pusa Olga Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D10 110348 50095 Rantanen Linn Pargas IF
D10 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 109512 511619 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10 104082 244555 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 116942 508309 Tuominen Joanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10 105055 230336 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö

csv-tiedostoon