FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkkirastit 2021, Karkki-Rasti
22.05.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 101384 506845 Aalto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H21A 356 503415 3936481 Asklöf Henrik Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 6388 251989 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas
H21A 26744 514125 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H21A 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21A 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 15860 237263 Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 2543 511964 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21A 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21A 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21A 12452 189422 Liitiäinen Pasi OK Trian
H21A 5345 192313 Liukkonen Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 6819 512985 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 23965 502200 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
H21A 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento
H21A 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
H21A 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21A 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H21A 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21A 11906 514298 Rehn Ville Lynx
H21A 13671 516514 Reijonen Oskari OK Trian
H21A 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 19891 513523 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21A 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H21A 99755 257616 Siipola Janne Pihkaniskat
H21A 33291 519488 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti
H21A 104165 520462 Tarkkio Henrik Espoon Akilles
H21A 29219 508606 Ursin Antti Lynx
H21A 2749 505941 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma
H21A 29581 500067 Wickholm Jörgen OK Trian
H21B 118646 Mäkelä Aleksi OK 77
H35 20714 519828 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H35 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 102409 202871 Hurskainen Niko Espoon Akilles
H35 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät
H35 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 110437 516432 Levälehto Riku Turun Metsänkävijät
H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 94716 221290 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 110326 509642 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 19632 517749 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
H40 27357 516180 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H40 27727 512234 Heinäaro Petri Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 14941 508228 Hillo Kari Downtown 65 Endurance
H40 19350 501978 Karelo Jussi Espoon Suunta
H40 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 32459 506707 4299178 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 32063 504411 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 26271 509530 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40 33775 512742 Pikkarainen Toni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 19847 516493 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 30661 513486 Salomäki Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 32382 248624 Seitajoki Tommi Rasti-Jyry
H40 12214 514562 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40 117711 514114 Tuomala Simo Perttelin Peikot
H45 9304 234933 Ahlbäck Patrik Pargas IF
H45 101811 520515 Falkstedt Jori UNO SK
H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H45 101191 514197 Hyvärilä Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 101361 517306 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 33369 109786 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
H45 117443 245806 Kemppainen Joonas Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 6994 509310 Kemppi Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 103565 509986 Koistinen Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H45 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 207 512167 Laine Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 16110 180574 Lantela Jaani Espoon Suunta
H45 23763 250806 Lehtola Juha Lynx
H45 40555 512402 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 35333 237300 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H45 33422 258617 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 13334 517559 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H45 23088 231364 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 22681 227993 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 29836 506065 Pohjola Mikko Lynx
H45 1302 504245 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H45 97609 511387 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Suunnistajat
H45 117712 511579 Tuominen Janne Perttelin Peikot
H45 35348 218380 Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H45 33727 514301 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 101806 258447 Wallén Henrik OK 77
H50 55 519187 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 8413 504005 Itkonen Tommi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 23107 516192 4097432 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta
H50 117277 256521 Kavonius Janne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 14423 514200 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 29748 189767 Koskenkorva Ville Downtown 65 Endurance
H50 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 9998 510474 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 12182 209016 Laitamäki Jari MS Parma
H50 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 21554 513221 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H50 38650 517339 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 2417 517040 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H50 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 15629 509959 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkaniskat
H50 26263 514457 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 3100 521152 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H50 5139 250287 4045514 Sorjonen Pekka Lieksan Rasti
H50 1912 235336 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske
H50 8901 513801 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 9199 514131 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 11496 258248 4175121 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 116040 234836 Heikkinen Arto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 26427 509661 Henriksson Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 97221 514236 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles
H55 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H55 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H55 10798 514196 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 24370 244229 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
H55 8765 507113 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta
H55 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri UNO SK
H55 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55 35927 242226 3484862 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 94039 511642 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H55 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 3942 511051 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta
H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 16232 258571 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55 8416 261016 Ståhlström Janne UNO SK
H55 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H55 117517 226677 Westerholm Jouni OK Trian
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H60 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H60 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H60 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H60 4214 262674 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 108385 518583 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 33386 207116 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H60 1051 515339 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 7207 501445 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti
H65 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 5348 512476 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 14404 261015 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H65 6648 201140 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 19651 513211 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 5689 518872 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H65 223 248426 Hjelm Jouni RastiPiikkiö
H65 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H65 27004 190143 Jylhä Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 5799 256227 Keskitalo Jukka Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H65 1245 226671 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H65 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H65 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 8321 514135 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 34185 258474 Nieminen Taisto RastiPiikkiö
H65 8423 517670 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 101970 202739 Niskanen Heikki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H65 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 20117 221663 Ollila Jarmo OK Trian
H65 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan IK Örnen
H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 15436 512581 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF
H70 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H70 32539 210496 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 18005 516382 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 14704 218397 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15123 513796 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 21900 516253 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 8424 255170 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H70 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 9726 258054 Niittymäki Asko Turengin Sarastus
H70 12731 513749 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H70 23050 520539 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H70 15310 512864 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 24433 514188 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 14293 518200 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 14140 127860 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 21490 514578 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 29629 514514 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 10333 257183 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H75 27003 513829 Harkola Hannu Päijät-Rasti
H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H75 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 20367 519710 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 651 511120 3560471 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 10583 514400 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 19810 238863 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 30623 513795 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 16500 513492 4173597 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 3884 517676 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H80 32536 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti
H80 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 29829 227955 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 17102 514733 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H80 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H80 36606 53843 Raimovaara Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H80 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 16152 516433 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H80 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H80 11415 558955 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H90 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H20 34217 515140 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H20 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 112245 519821 Ahlbäck Jonatan Pargas IF
H18 37437 250664 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta
H18 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H18 90605 236205 Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 96151 189755 Eronen Jooa Karkki-Rasti
H16 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H16 104701 517958 Hyvärilä Touko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H16 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 111947 243868 Kivenjuuri Aaro Olavin Rasti
H16 111946 256207 Kivenjuuri Lauri Olavin Rasti
H16 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H16 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 95222 510287 Packalén Anton Lynx
H16 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H16 110549 518205 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H14 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 104350 512204 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 113423 234945 Heikkinen Arsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 91982 254245 Juote Aleksi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H14 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H14 98677 516902 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H14 114608 511596 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H14 107608 512643 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H14 108460 517583 Kujala Aapo Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H14 101906 Lehtola Lenni Lynx
H14 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 103406 520461 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 94715 189425 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 113176 517815 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H14 99111 238700 Viero Juho Espoon Suunta
H14 103926 519728 Vuorela Samu Espoon Suunta
H12TR 96152 85592 Eronen Jero Karkki-Rasti
H12TR 116414 243866 4203147 Ilomäki Tomi Rasti-Vihti
H12TR 111209 248682 248682 Luhtala Akseli Someron Esa
H12TR 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H12 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 108333 519469 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H12 109476 244924 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H12 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H12 117016 251221 Kinnari Vilho Karjaan Ura
H12 98085 515864 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110086 504943 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H10RR 116187 512103 Ekqvist Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H10RR 113041 505726 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H10RR 105562 126259 Hanhela Huuko MS Parma
H10RR 116142 245701 Kemppainen Samu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR 117857 226331 Lehtola Noel Lynx
H10RR 116531 94157 Liukkonen Lassi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 115815 513788 4203238 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H10RR 110919 207110 Määttä Paulus MS Parma
H10RR 108367 249824 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H10RR 118601 506575 Pirkkalaniemi Eero Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H10RR 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H10RR 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 117421 256357 Seitajoki Oskar Rasti-Jyry
H10RR 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
D21A 20667 509924 Donner Janina Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21A 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21A 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 33125 505516 Hjelm Netta Espoon Akilles
D21A 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx
D21A 28346 520565 Jalava Enni MS Parma
D21A 6717 517804 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21A 93747 516049 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D21A 1398 514213 Lax Sara Vetelin Urheilijat
D21A 37503 500343 500343 Liljeström Heidi OK Trian
D21A 15811 517359 Mattila Miia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 25371 510101 Mäkinen Elisa MS Parma
D21A 20909 515035 3484763 Nummela Liinu Lynx
D21A 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21B 5916 194273 Hannula-Sormunen Minna Hiidenkiertäjät
D21B 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D35 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 118296 245394 Lindström Heli Perttelin Peikot
D35 12944 170132 Liukkonen Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 4966 42996 Suntioinen Riina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 115667 231891 Aunila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 117832 511649 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D40 20582 254222 Koistinen Sanna MS Parma
D40 35506 506262 Kopra Anna Someron Esa
D40 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40 94931 505153 Launistola Heidi Espoon Akilles
D40 6359 242174 Luhtala Johanna Someron Esa
D40 24464 258562 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D40 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D45 99707 517830 3911104 Hyyryläinen Ulla Espoon Akilles
D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D45 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D45 103439 250079 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D45 11385 516443 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 33016 510117 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 100880 251277 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 99281 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 101352 517837 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D50 106023 518202 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D50 30301 514561 Blomqvist Marika Pargas IF
D50 98917 181001 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Lieksan Rasti
D50 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D50 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
D50 6737 514302 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D50 14529 257508 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
D50 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D50 2071 256361 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx
D50 97437 182885 Mårtenson Karin OK 77
D50 39002 519131 Pikkarainen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 7168 222172 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 118037 510806 Suorsa Mervi Pihkaniskat
D50 109693 231838 Törmänen Eeva Espoon Akilles
D50 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D50 92708 180599 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 3570 250458 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 8712 245265 Mannonen Anu Turun Suunnistajat
D55 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 123 517082 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 14630 512116 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 22014 42877 Hjelm Inga RastiPiikkiö
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 31483 517912 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 22983 246508 3941119 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D60 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 26280 513463 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D60 4377 520476 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D65 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 28625 508084 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg
D65 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 30417 258567 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D65 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 117394 509888 Roslöf Ursula Kimito SF
D65 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 11116 209019 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D70 39689 521560 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D70 112754 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D70 765 516422 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 31492 518569 3496205 Vähänen Pia Hyvinkään Rasti
D75 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D75 18264 513498 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 434 251306 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura
D75 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D75 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 13301 227151 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D80 2883 505465 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 96480 515834 Heinäaro Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 95447 513020 513020 Slotte Sofia OK 77
D16 115664 510068 Aulanko Aino Espoon Akilles
D16 109451 231835 Aunila Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D16 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D16 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D16 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 90750 251201 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 10622 514556 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 90926 514732 Rokka Anni Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D16 102107 514565 Romppainen Piia Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 113040 258569 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx
D16 95236 514566 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D16 114875 512175 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
D14 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D14 112982 512891 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D14 109510 513517 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 113656 227329 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D14 113657 227331 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D14 111745 517851 Linnamäki Kerttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 91984 248773 248773 Luhtala Olivia Someron Esa
D14 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 117210 513220 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 105561 508372 Hanhela Helka MS Parma
D12TR 108459 242781 Nikkinen Lotta Hiidenkiertäjät
D12TR 90111 217476 Sukselainen Iida Lynx
D12 102168 521572 Karelo Linnea Espoon Suunta
D12 108458 250617 Länsiluoto Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 109512 511619 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 113328 246505 Haarlaa Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 115631 246399 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 117715 261008 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D10RR 106823 514642 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
D10RR 107490 228701 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D10RR 111107 238567 Kemppainen Hilla Espoon Suunta
D10RR 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D10RR 118397 513762 Lassila Miisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 116904 511489 Laukkanen Pihla Karjaan Ura
D10RR 113592 511607 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 117437 508071 Pihlaja Hilla Paimion Rasti
D10RR 110028 503080 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D10RR 117938 87185 Pikkarainen Aamu Espoon Akilles
D10RR 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 118519 257919 Sormunen Stella Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 118438 514271 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx

csv-tiedostoon