FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lasten Halikko Juoksu, Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.10.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H12 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H12 96152 85592 Eronen Jero Karkki-Rasti
H12 110379 525448 Fagerlund Viggo OK Raseborg
H12 109088 526578 4177309 Fey Mark Espoon Suunta
H12 108333 519469 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H12 110831 235374 235374 Gaasenbeek Cedric Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H12 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H12 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 104013 514744 Karvonen Elmo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 107611 221670 Korpinen Veikko Anttolan Urheilijat
H12 113802 526191 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H12 115475 246560 Lempainen Eero Turun Metsänkävijät
H12 115816 Mourujärvi Jere Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 110971 513901 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H12 117881 242928 Ristiniitty Raiku Rasti-Vihti
H12 119365 517668 Ritala Atte Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H12 110086 504943 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H12 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H12 110648 506711 Väkiparta Simo Rajamäen Rykmentti
D13 115720 525440 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 115090 519477 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 110229 518116 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 107612 529901 Korpinen Elli Anttolan Urheilijat
D13 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D13 110762 261122 4306957 Kuoppala Saana Rasti-Kurikka
D13 111957 265211 Laakso Anni Lappeen Riento
D13 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D13 113656 523878 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D13 113657 524405 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D13 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 102366 529607 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D13 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D13 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D13 118000 511618 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Rastihaukat
D13 116686 256145 Ruotsalainen Elina Lappeen Riento
D13 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D13 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 109512 526845 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 113536 506275 Tasala Emily Turun Suunnistajat
D13 113583 245005 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D13 110964 523444 Tranberg Saana Paimion Rasti
D13 112830 531083 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D13 108702 526133 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D13 117176 525256 von Matt Olga Rastihaukat

csv-tiedostoon