FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Avoin Satakunnan ja Varsinais-Suomen AM-pitkä, Köyliön Lallit
22.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 7897 254686 3624434 Dahlen Mats Pargas IF
H21 3045 209794 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
H21 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H21 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
H21 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21 11688 249165 Poutiainen Harri Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 28847 501045 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma
H21 39624 222278 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 1984 191161 Suonpää Olli MS Parma
H35 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät
H35 110779 229192 Mäkinen Tuomas Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H35 26271 509530 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H35 110326 509642 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H35 104352 511239 Rostedt Teemu Hiisirasti
H35 90595 201483 Wärnman Patrik RastiPiikkiö
H40 97851 191463 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut
H40 109690 138039 Haapala Tommi Paimion Rasti
H40 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H40 103703 180277 Joopi Juha Ulvilan Ura
H40 1154 158757 Savonen Timo Rastikarhut
H40 115737 236964 Toivo Marko Musta Neliö
H40 20517 503087 Toivonen Teemu Turun Suunnistajat
H40 114659 507298 Tranberg Saku Paimion Rasti
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 94718 503750 Jalonen Rauli MS Parma
H45 103565 509986 Koistinen Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H45 30066 505560 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura
H45 16666 202694 Kyllästinen Jyri Rasti-Lukko
H45 9998 510474 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 22773 52103 Mikkola Marko Hiisirasti
H45 21554 242840 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H45 21741 207215 Määttä Mikko MS Parma
H45 28807 186338 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H45 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 32414 145986 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja
H45 6891 52407 Teerikoski Petri Lauttakylän Luja
H45 114618 408039 Tölkkö Tommi
H50 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H50 45817 43829 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 5621 502723 Hakala Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 492 215361 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H50 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H50 2042 246666 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H50 106148 226361 Lappalainen Jari Rastikarhut
H50 95156 245376 Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas
H50 24124 254411 Mannervesi Mika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 30333 217620 Mäkelä Vesa Rastikarhut
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 33349 181751 Nurmo Mika Punkalaitumen Kunto
H50 33504 205792 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H50 5568 235630 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko
H50 112240 511041 Putkuri Tommi Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 4680 229872 Puustinen Terho RastiPiikkiö
H50 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H50 32000 240290 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H50 109730 508886 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 7002 235499 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
H55 101750 196234 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
H55 15724 504531 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
H55 13879 508297 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat
H55 8173 237165 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma
H55 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 1618 251869 Korpela Markku Rasti 88
H55 39819 488127 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H55 13031 506564 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H55 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri UNO SK
H55 100952 188682 Lahdenmäki Pertti Ulvilan Ura
H55 106029 210615 Lounela Kaarle Turun Suunnistajat
H55 27011 245699 Muhonen Arto Kalevan Rasti
H55 18551 160297 3502960 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti
H55 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 5724 201264 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske
H55 4135 501567 Teittinen Matti Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 12341 485652 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H60 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H60 8120 199346 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 104462 204033 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H60 30890 45438 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H60 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 29904 152311 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto
H60 8423 501756 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 36566 503368 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H60 19888 190480 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H60 1051 197524 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 5348 218395 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 5689 56792 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H65 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H65 1350 147681 Järvistö Pertti Vallan Suunta
H65 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H65 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 1245 226671 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H65 1600 190515 Lehtoruusu Aarno Laitilan Jyske
H65 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H65 20423 251744 Loisa Kari Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 5697 145921 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65 32451 511279 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H65 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 14457 43637 Taimisto Jukka MS Parma
H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H65 9773 221081 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H70 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H70 13816 42255 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta
H70 7212 55686 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H70 20370 166140 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H70 5717 223400 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H70 5747 511427 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H70 30878 509325 3553468 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 24142 222517 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 12277 204964 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot
H70 14411 214765 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
H70 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H70 21914 512011 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti
H70 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 10656 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 9968 411548 3863982 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti
H75 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H75 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H75 32086 45473 3480522 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot
H75 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 7234 45513 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot
H75 20367 199868 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 18564 195572 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut
H75 11397 221972 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H75 97394 145521 Pietilä Pauli Suunta-Sepot
H75 12369 54534 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 37066 93029 Rintala Paavo Palo-88
H75 30893 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti
H75 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut
H75 17352 250982 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat
H75 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H75 30258 507782 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko
H80 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H80 7023 252020 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko
H80 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H80 18102 505756 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
H80 7181 245065 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko
H80 100997 508656 Lehmuskallio Markku Rasti-Lukko
H80 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko
H80 2947 157323 Nurmo Heikki Punkalaitumen Kunto
H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H85 18245 223442 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
H85 13852 170370 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 13854 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti
H20 35121 501638 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H20 109594 227135 Pirhonen Nuutti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 97994 510291 Brysch Erik MS Parma
H18 94726 226470 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H16 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H16 107290 239977 Isosaari Antti MS Parma
H16 108773 131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvilan Ura
H16 104131 510544 Vaho Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H14 101092 235168 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H14 90824 249211 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H13 94667 511318 Ankelo Tuomas MS Parma
H13 105892 231939 Heinonen Janne MS Parma
H13 107289 239960 Isosaari Aarne MS Parma
H13 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H13 106633 512168 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H13 102852 238137 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H13 117005 249478 249478 Sandell Nicholas Turun Suunnistajat
H13 114914 507180 Vartiainen Lukas Turun Suunnistajat
H13 101975 221736 Virtanen Topi Paimion Rasti
H12 110392 504866 Halkilahti Emil Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 105068 242169 Heinilä Pyry Rastikarhut
H12 112415 230834 Joopi Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H12 105077 227337 Ojanen Arto Rastikarhut
H12 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 112416 500810 Teerikoski Pyry Lauttakylän Luja
H12 111471 503985 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H12 112306 237419 Tölkkö Carlit MS Parma
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 116516 143285 Gustafsson Tuomas Eurajoen Veikot
H10RR 105562 126259 Hanhela Huuko MS Parma
H10RR 113496 242567 Kotta Miikka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H10RR 117767 42400 Närvä Mikko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H10RR 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H10RR 117819 254054 Savonen Oskari Rastikarhut
H10RR 116276 254817 Tetri Eemil Turun Suunnistajat
D21 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21 29676 509709 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D21 9087 512275 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 12413 215294 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 26638 189255 Ruuhiala Sanni Hiisirasti
D21 1424 226309 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D35 100411 244113 Kunttu Lotta RastiPiikkiö
D35 35323 235314 Laine Sanna MS Parma
D35 31827 508711 Teerikoski Kaisa Lauttakylän Luja
D40 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti
D40 103487 208351 Haapala Jenni Paimion Rasti
D40 115653 43800 Paganus-Anttonen Mari Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 20582 254222 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma
D40 30085 241854 Uusikartano Hanna Kodisjoen Kaiku
D45 33380 241519 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 34757 506173 3516267 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D45 7947 207038 Seppänen Katja Hiisirasti
D45 35793 229939 Vehkaoja Milla Paimion Rasti
D45 3868 205421 Velema Riikka Rasti 88
D45 94293 70976 Väätäjä Marjo RastiPiikkiö
D50 106023 190104 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D50 102541 512543 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D50 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D50 25809 509727 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 97420 193604 Saarinen Virve Rasti 88
D50 5998 44711 Vapola Katariina MS Parma
D50 8956 156561 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88
D55 4181 45663 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
D55 12557 226605 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 29903 199062 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55 7204 506162 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 123 181475 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D55 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 5975 88517 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
D60 107089 222179 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 31449 501920 Laine Kirsi Vakka-Rasti
D60 16729 168084 Luovula Pia Suosmeren Salpa
D60 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D60 106813 202729 Uusitalo Hannele Loimaan Jankko
D60 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D65 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D65 834 511900 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D65 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D65 9553 189413 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D65 34629 238442 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat
D65 765 199262 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 25716 199149 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D65 7119 254048 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D70 7239 114489 3479904 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot
D70 4734 512747 Kohijoki Liisa Punkalaitumen Kunto
D70 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D70 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 18563 206614 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut
D75 7130 251171 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko
D75 18568 41818 3938818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D80 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D20 108427 235860 Hyörtti Maria Rasti-Lukko
D20 13828 251863 Korte Camilla Rasti-Lukko
D20 939 242883 Nurmo Katariina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D20 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D20 28711 507271 Tarkkanen Annika Ulvilan Ura
D18 103942 508278 Lounela Alina Turun Suunnistajat
D18 946 219589 Nurmo Marjaana Punkalaitumen Kunto
D16 109036 220501 Ahlfors Anni Rasti-Lukko
D16 97073 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 94725 254508 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D16 108428 231534 Hyörtti Sini Rasti-Lukko
D16 94587 512014 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
D16 38789 504800 504800 Lehtonen Venla Rastikarhut
D16 90440 241983 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D16 106846 128642 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina Kiukaisten Urheilijat
D14 99503 254344 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 94713 161341 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D13 109510 231174 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102802 235002 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D12 115090 500204 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 112910 505142 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 105561 508372 Hanhela Helka MS Parma
D12 104746 227102 Jalonen Sanni Turun Suunnistajat
D12 110076 503172 Kapanen Anna MS Parma
D12 110077 503085 Kapanen Emma MS Parma
D12 108077 173632 Kivioja Lotta Rastikarhut
D12 105109 504801 504801 Lehtonen Viola Rastikarhut
D12 111384 503862 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D12 111465 504827 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D12 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 111421 238360 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR 115720 507142 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 111714 245384 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR 113592 511607 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 108441 232333 Seppänen Isla Rasti-Lukko
D10RR 112288 234946 Tomula Inka Rastikarhut
D10RR 110964 502365 Tranberg Saana Paimion Rasti
D10RR 115706 248821 Velema Signe Paimion Rasti

csv-tiedostoon