FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM Yö Häme, Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
16.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 16965 191513 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
H21 34889 504878 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H21 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 12574 226445 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
H35 17504 504015 Aavajärvi Heikki Hauhon Sisu
H35 1063 208481 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
H35 7088 503446 4123071 Amper Robert Hauhon Sisu
H35 115741 248493 248493 Hossain Tarik Musta Neliö
H35 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 107272 191615 Nuottakari Pasi Kalvolan Keihäs
H40 112593 232000 Laimio Markku Musta Neliö
H40 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H40 27566 509374 3485844 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 105849 500174 Pöntinen Henri Koovee
H40 92806 501428 Reinikainen Antti Karkki-Rasti
H40 115737 236964 Toivo Marko Musta Neliö
H40 15480 251980 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK
H40 23063 209183 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
H45 104551 512982 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee
H45 31247 201540 Gröhn Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 32308 238627 Hopearuoho Jan Karkki-Rasti
H45 110190 226696 Laine Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 92920 190741 Mustajoki Jyri Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 115735 500361 Myöhänen Mikko Musta Neliö
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 1138 195416 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 2338 511278 3498169 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu
H50 8656 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 16541 197576 Mäntylä Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 14346 511608 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 41521 222503 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H50 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 2058 221987 3497096 Hänninen Jukka Rasti-Nokia
H55 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 22161 222837 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 3276 412878 Mannila Olli Rasti-Nokia
H55 20500 51528 3486032 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H60 11090 510061 Granholm Tommi Koovee
H60 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H60 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 10933 52537 Laine Rauno Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H60 3923 410647 3980695 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat
H60 6238 250576 3552452 Nuoranne Jussi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H60 17327 190206 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 30249 506906 3560208 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H65 94670 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 11027 509950 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 23257 195330 Rajala Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H65 15896 501852 Rasmus Reijo Tarpian Suunta
H65 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H70 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H70 7446 239841 Hartman Pertti Rasti-Nokia
H70 37935 216172 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 8952 208342 3555521 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H70 38927 220698 3622420 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 21452 194875 Ritala Ola Epilän Esa
H70 32403 195410 Sompi Eero Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 843 226600 3984051 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H75 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 2316 254852 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 13259 124282 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 19329 246486 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 21444 199129 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 15307 90579 Siivonen Raimo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H80 36324 85586 3451655 Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa
H85 17025 509609 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 4626 509979 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
H20 117899 511600 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H18 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 97707 506429 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H16 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 108007 512044 Sipiläinen Julius Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx
D21 16970 216446 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK
D21 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla Paimion Rasti
D21 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna MS Parma
D21 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D35 115122 511668 Kovalainen Ulla-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 4776 189984 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 14836 187733 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 903 220596 3498029 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40 23324 502201 Löyttyjärvi Sara Hauhon Sisu
D40 7985 190971 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D40 1825 505896 Pakarinen Marika Rasti-Nokia
D40 16824 254771 Porkka Elina Rasti-Nokia
D40 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 22712 181243 Svetloff Maria Hiiltomiehet
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 16516 208293 3510138 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus
D60 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 30088 512062 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D60 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D65 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 29625 501809 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 30901 205184 3514833 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D65 29200 197591 3661782 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D16 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D16 97534 200021 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Rasti-Nokia
D16 102728 505989 Yliaho Iiris Koovee
D14 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102702 205327 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 101794 205847 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D14 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö

csv-tiedostoon