FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Rusta tuplasprintti, Rasti-Vihti
13.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 2930 505554 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21 24214 179679 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat
H21 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H21 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
H21 109702 510184 Pakkanen Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 112090 509628 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H35 109595 504864 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 103111 246331 Karjalainen Joonas Nastolan Terä
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 25196 508791 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 1949 512222 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 1165 507191 Kaario Kimmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 15267 506725 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 115790 508165 Maisniemi Kreu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 92694 218437 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 15192 504018 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H50 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50 99151 229479 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 19530 244899 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 20197 506040 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 10995 501860 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee
H55 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
H55 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 32554 501933 3936721 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 6962 504656 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 33386 207116 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H60 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 32356 240271 Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 29904 199118 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto
H60 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H60 94701 500803 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H65 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H65 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 20856 231266 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 9079 510008 3904448 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 1681 501618 3496809 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H70 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 6922 506485 3482072 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 20813 110376 3514866 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
H70 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H70 10656 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 29629 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 2316 254852 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H14 98790 202905 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H14 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 114608 502718 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H14 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H14 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H14 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H14 95193 208420 Rauhamäki Vili Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H14 99204 217619 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H12A 108333 510000 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H12A 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H12A 105302 511953 Husu Aleksi Hiidenkiertäjät
H12A 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12A 102919 220755 Kiintola Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12A 117016 511527 Kinnari Vilho Karjaan Ura
H12A 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H12A 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10A 102608 217579 Latonummi Hermanni Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H10A 115815 254606 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H10A 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H10A 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
D21 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx
D21 685 502759 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D21 106837 120899 Korpela Janna Suunta Jurva
D21 22619 511776 Lassila Elli Kuortaneen Kunto
D21 1034 511517 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 101242 188438 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D40 115667 231891 Aunila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 117832 511649 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D40 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D40 106970 511731 Kiintola Susanna Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40 104706 223350 Mustonen Minttu Närpes OK
D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 29394 226687 3560539 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 18123 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D45 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 29903 199062 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D60 25328 204080 3485604 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D65 1123 208037 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D65 230 413127 Nylund Marlene IK Falken
D65 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 30183 150683 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 37985 109547 109547 Fagerholm Jennie Karjaan Ura
D16 109451 231835 Aunila Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 99226 191912 Kiintola Emilia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16 94711 244093 Pätäri Emilia Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 90439 207365 Salo Kerttu Punkalaitumen Kunto
D16 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx
D14 104975 241271 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx
D14 103236 127907 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D14 115073 241351 Maisniemi Kreetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx
D12A 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D12A 105549 237175 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12A 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12A 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12A 102397 235750 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
D10A 101932 509686 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D10A 101942 509687 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D10A 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D10A 113042 244389 Niemelä Inka SK Pohjantähti
D10A 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat

csv-tiedostoon