FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kultainen kompassi-cup finaali, Navi
16.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H14 106612 508068 Ala-Honkola Akseli Kuortaneen Kunto
H14 94667 511318 Ankelo Tuomas MS Parma
H14 100398 512330 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H14 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H14 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H14 94712 90286 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 102005 504122 Hahto Vili Pihkaniskat
H14 103314 234830 Hakanen Eliel Rasti-Lukko
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 97182 510380 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H14 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus IF Femman
H14 106765 221811 Heino Veikka SK Pohjantähti
H14 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H14 113320 235605 Hietala Elmeri Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H14 112996 241954 Hirvinen Joona Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H14 104701 226582 Hyvärilä Touko Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 104785 509058 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H14 104460 228158 Hölsö Aaro Rasti-Jussit
H14 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H14 103367 194886 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H14 97469 511695 Jussinmäki Iisakki Halsuan Toivo
H14 101667 197695 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 107990 195077 3980398 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H14 90824 249211 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H14 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H14 98677 189959 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H14 99886 194203 3864329 Kiiski Olavi Kymin Suunnistajat
H14 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H14 106633 512168 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H14 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H14 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 99731 189287 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H14 109591 236484 Kuronen Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H14 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H14 98764 226678 Kytömäki Esko SK Uusi
H14 99570 230321 Kämäräinen Aaro Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 104504 231623 Kääntönen Arttu MS Parma
H14 98744 512873 Laapas Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 108004 227586 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkaniskat
H14 91501 215117 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H14 114905 506634 Lifflander Jesse Saloisten Reipas
H14 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95081 512034 4056677 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 96339 229386 Liski Lucas OK Trian
H14 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H14 106404 507238 Majaharju Pyry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 107920 143233 Mettänen Aaro Ulvilan Ura
H14 113056 506853 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 99875 227879 Muhonen Aatu Rasti-Jussit
H14 103331 505384 Mustonen Ville Rasti-Lukko
H14 112411 509928 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H14 102514 512252 Noponen Veeti Lapuan Virkiä
H14 103390 205132 Nordin Alvin Närpes OK
H14 108097 216249 Nurminen Jonne Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Pihkaniskat
H14 95944 512196 Oja Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
H14 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H14 38501 512974 3906443 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H14 109708 505768 Pirinen Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 110904 190763 3980398 Porvari Juho Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H14 103084 218333 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14 103085 202672 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 112262 191482 Saari Okko Siilin Rasti
H14 103097 231359 Seppä Max Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 103356 508234 Seppälä Paavo IF Femman
H14 107475 240262 Sipilä Miko Kangasala SK
H14 102780 510018 Sivill Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 99204 217619 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 110609 219019 Talka Eero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H14 99101 249447 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H14 104994 227259 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 110995 244206 Tuominen Elmo Rastikarhut
H14 110549 504643 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H14 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H14 113807 502966 Viinisalo Tuukka Kalevan Rasti
H14 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 98691 227405 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
H14 98562 190830 Vuorinen Miki Koovee
H14 106574 511054 West Viktor IF Minken
H14 97608 232428 Wickholm Arthur OK Trian
H14 96981 181115 Wikblom Melker IF Minken
D14 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 99406 231947 Ala-Jaskara Veera Kyrös-Rasti
D14 35321 206613 Backman Alexandra OK 77
D14 101915 226629 3554326 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma
D14 99503 254344 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 94713 161341 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 107534 221830 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D14 103055 238760 Fagerlund Frida OK Raseborg
D14 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D14 98040 197564 Goman Matleena SK Pohjantähti
D14 96889 204870 Halonen Ellinor Närpes OK
D14 95938 508181 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä
D14 95656 177610 3910981 Hoskari Sanni Rastiketut
D14 103389 205126 Häggkvist Johanna Närpes OK
D14 97731 511495 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 101682 508328 Jalonen Elsa MS Parma
D14 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 116344 243714 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia Olavin Rasti
D14 102295 236488 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D14 117827 240922 Kangas Siiri Oulunsalon Vasama
D14 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D14 91238 506403 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D14 12325 202119 Kenttä Lumi OK 77
D14 12611 218225 Kenttä Sora OK 77
D14 99226 191912 Kiintola Emilia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D14 106614 232349 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto
D14 109510 231174 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 92032 201201 Koski Hanni Koovee
D14 90572 221870 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 95517 228014 Kuusikko Kiia SK Pohjantähti
D14 104422 217341 Kylmälä Maire Siilin Rasti
D14 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D14 102252 220573 Kytömäki Milla Vaasan Suunnistajat
D14 104975 241271 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx
D14 39152 202103 Lautamo Hilla Vaasan Suunnistajat
D14 99690 215290 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria Rasti-Lukko
D14 102802 235002 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D14 113392 242993 4096947 Lehtonen Minttu Siilin Rasti
D14 91966 508401 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura
D14 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 106053 220486 Liljeqvist Emilia IF Minken
D14 111745 238862 Linnamäki Kerttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 99793 128045 Lintunen Venla Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D14 102543 238708 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D14 95453 202642 Lohtander Eerika Rasti-Lukko
D14 105677 210215 Luhtasaari Nea Rasti-Jussit
D14 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D14 103208 241281 Lång Emma Kuopion Suunnistajat
D14 111971 503188 Löfqvist Linn IF Femman
D14 112258 85478 Malinen Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat
D14 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D14 35908 500838 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D14 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat
D14 100996 198461 Multala Moona Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 113751 240025 4123923 Mustikkamaa Salla Rasti-Nokia
D14 110699 241976 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D14 108500 506544 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D14 112918 508460 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D14 103173 508396 Mäkäräinen Selma SK Pohjantähti
D14 112346 213845 Määttälä Selma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D14 95662 250688 3310505 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D14 39625 511699 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä
D14 108312 500676 Noponen Terhi Espoon Suunta
D14 95715 511529 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D14 110972 205764 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D14 108908 41022 Palomäki Emilia Ulvilan Ura
D14 108536 202625 Papinaho Enne Keuruun Kisailijat
D14 104511 505722 Peltonen Riikka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 112395 248828 Päärni Iina MS Parma
D14 102471 236697 Rahja Julia Haukiputaan Heitto
D14 102702 205327 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 109097 500895 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D14 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D14 99634 202700 Saari Annalotta Haukiputaan Heitto
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D14 114602 218920 Sandberg Inez Närpes OK
D14 116143 229241 Sipponen Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
D14 102259 218155 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia OK Trian
D14 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx
D14 95236 504943 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D14 98946 510959 4026621 Suokko Matilda Lapuan Virkiä
D14 108664 501564 Svenlin Alva IK Kronan
D14 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 106786 190520 Tanttinen Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D14 99113 217289 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta
D14 97001 193740 Torrkulla Venla IF Femman
D14 105957 221976 Tuomaala Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D14 101794 205847 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D14 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx
D14 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 110624 506597 Väkiparta Siiri Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö

csv-tiedostoon