FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
INOV-8-liigan osakilpailu, Navi
16.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H20 113144 505649 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H20 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 38781 186678 Jutila Pietu Rastikarhut
H20 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H20 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H20 38387 502806 Malinen Hannu Kuhmon Peurat
H20 99858 508204 3906799 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H20 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H20 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H18 40907 505802 4040663 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 110667 502792 Helin Saku Rasti-Jussit
H18 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 39793 510825 Hämäläinen Aleksi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H18 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H18 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H18 38687 511531 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 110763 227747 Koponen Jani Rasti-Vihti
H18 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H18 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 104640 202867 Korhonen Konsta SK Pohjantähti
H18 97452 201303 Kytömäki Aapo SK Uusi
H18 39741 502882 Lahti Valtteri Rastikarhut
H18 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H18 36973 509702 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18 31408 505023 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H18 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H18 100889 197488 Nordin Ludvig Närpes OK
H18 34217 210249 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H18 13735 135212 Pellinen Veeti Joutsenon Kullervo
H18 112493 504818 Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H18 102166 511604 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H18 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H18 35585 511913 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H18 96189 511601 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H18 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Lappeen Riento
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H18 102451 232506 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Turun Suunnistajat
H18 94973 209174 Willman Iivari Rastikarhut
H18 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H18 38393 235568 Ylimaa Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H16 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H16 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H16 90411 508553 3985918 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H16 94231 506729 Friman Ben Solf IK
H16 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 37393 215239 Haikonen Ilmo Ulvilan Ura
H16 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H16 92125 511026 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 93445 506871 Jalonen Aapo MS Parma
H16 101001 213830 Jokinen Tuomas Oulunsalon Vasama
H16 95059 501866 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Halsuan Toivo
H16 109524 250726 Kallioinen Niko Päijät-Rasti
H16 36595 509527 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H16 102408 202888 Karjanlahti Kosti Kauhavan Wisa
H16 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H16 106588 228768 Kinnunen Juuso SK Pohjantähti
H16 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H16 99730 203084 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H16 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16 91317 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H16 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H16 97192 208350 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H16 115457 250302 Lindén Elias Pihkaniskat
H16 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 94820 244850 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 100032 237390 Mukkala Jonne Kalevan Rasti
H16 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H16 106858 509319 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H16 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H16 104054 208224 Niemelä Leevi Kangasala SK
H16 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo SK Pohjantähti
H16 90832 508530 Niemensivu Miki Rasti-Lukko
H16 90833 180430 Niemensivu Roni Rasti-Lukko
H16 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H16 100781 Nylund Simon OK Raseborg
H16 102033 510818 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H16 108773 131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvilan Ura
H16 95614 209798 3310356 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 90605 236205 Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H16 92057 501037 4054086 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H16 97237 83497 3494051 Rinta-Koski Aapeli Vaasan Suunnistajat
H16 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 105660 505562 Sallinen Eero Kangasala SK
H16 100190 505491 Sankelo Verneri Lapuan Virkiä
H16 106380 208911 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 94811 245494 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta
H16 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
H16 112480 506415 Turunen Joona Siilin Rasti
H16 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H16 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H16 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
D20 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 27938 227315 Korhonen Essi SK Vuoksi
D20 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D20 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D20 95200 506493 Taipale Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 90790 154548 Haapasalo Heidi SK Pohjantähti
D18 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D18 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
D18 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D18 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D18 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18 29231 509423 3905221 Hyyppä Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 108427 235860 Hyörtti Maria Rasti-Lukko
D18 97011 193037 Häggkvist Frida Närpes OK
D18 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D18 36786 505021 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura
D18 116458 249688 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D18 10685 237034 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 90991 501420 Laitimo Maija Joutsenon Kullervo
D18 90900 189288 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 39262 249454 3472511 Leppäsalmi Sara Keuruun Kisailijat
D18 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18 99138 239966 3772381 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D18 39821 510053 Martikainen Kristiina OK Trian
D18 36983 512639 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D18 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D18 36677 193427 Neuvonen Venla Luumäen Rasti
D18 2932 202717 Norrbacka Salla Lynx
D18 39068 504299 3744224 Nurmilaukas Iiris Luumäen Rasti
D18 90238 506878 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
D18 90443 503007 Pitkänen Helmi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 99739 200046 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Sotkamon Jymy
D18 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D18 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D18 91340 503158 4052213 Rasimus Siiri Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 38052 208007 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 39281 512744 Torrkulla Henna IF Femman
D18 38582 506993 Tuhkanen Suvi Ulvilan Ura
D18 117113 510255 Tuovinen Jenni Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 13454 511285 Vallema Henrika Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 91149 506185 3906088 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 109036 220501 Ahlfors Anni Rasti-Lukko
D16 91635 197572 Anttila Minea SK Pohjantähti
D16 115664 510068 Aulanko Aino Espoon Akilles
D16 35322 181894 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D16 37913 501175 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D16 105977 509185 4003133 Enlund Julia IF Femman
D16 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 37175 206963 3941028 Heinimaa Venla Kangasala SK
D16 97284 182964 Hemmi Mai SK Pohjantähti
D16 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D16 95202 188440 3904075 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 108428 231534 Hyörtti Sini Rasti-Lukko
D16 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 99415 506595 Joensuu Lumi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 35804 508060 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 101046 206730 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D16 116345 512743 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D16 95588 505915 3151776 Kankaanpää Aino Lapuan Virkiä
D16 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 97159 227211 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
D16 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D16 99885 203761 3905981 Kiiski Aliisa Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 106012 230737 Kivelä Martta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D16 4028 249224 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D16 94587 512014 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 107448 225908 Lauren Camilla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 39151 195342 Lautamo Penne Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16 99689 215278 Lehtimäki Liisa Rasti-Lukko
D16 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 94654 205269 Lindén Amalia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D16 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D16 96614 512033 Multala Emmi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 100995 508480 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 106654 512068 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 91111 193216 Neuvonen Riina Luumäen Rasti
D16 90750 251201 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 109276 508316 Nyholm Veera Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D16 99859 504317 3907268 Outinen Katariina Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
D16 102819 231544 Papinaho Alina Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 38359 101412 Parkkinen Laura Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D16 110453 234846 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 106022 505720 3252111 Pirilä Elisa MS Parma
D16 116525 512024 Poijärvi Aino Rasti-Nokia
D16 104954 505146 4030896 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D16 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 97220 512851 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 91134 216456 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 97365 208243 Sandell Cilia OK Raseborg
D16 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D16 105676 240261 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D16 95447 513020 Slotte Sofia OK 77
D16 34257 201781 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta
D16 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Rasti-Nokia
D16 38616 508849 Tamminen Ilona Luumäen Rasti
D16 91439 506007 4041653 Tonder Oona SK Vuoksi
D16 96570 507799 4045464 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D16 98694 191688 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma
D16 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 38476 246333 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
D16 106846 128642 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina Kiukaisten Urheilijat
D16 114875 512175 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
D16 39396 511756 Varjola Mette Koovee
D16 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 91641 501874 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D16 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16 95146 512745 Yli-Futka Amanda Ulvilan Ura
D16 102728 505989 Yliaho Iiris Koovee

csv-tiedostoon