FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
GIF:s 70:de 2-mila, ÖIDM & KPM, Gamlakarleby IF
27.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 107630 503370 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 19816 118968 Brunell Filip IF Minken
H21 15688 503225 Bäckström Anders IF Femman
H21 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 32375 508958 Holmback Hannes IF Femman
H21 31499 502421 4123584 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 103681 193737 Juola Saku Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 117702 251053 Jutila Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 40483 126619 Jutila Antti
H21 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 22454 228005 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
H21 19965 503307 Lund Matias IF Femman
H21 113217 226412 Ruuttula Juho Sievin Sisu
H21 24151 509211 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21 114849 500993 Vähäsöyrinki Erkki Nivalan Suunnistajat
H35 105245 207933 Berg Kim OK Botnia
H35 2008 203071 Isokoski Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 23715 512312 Isokääntä Antti Ylivieskan Kuula
H35 17704 201661 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H35 107951 93145 Orjala Jarkko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 9193 504562 3808631 Wik Niklas IK Falken
H40 13236 205231 Henriksson Mathias IK Falken
H40 103465 500172 Jussinmäki Ari Halsuan Toivo
H40 30626 503279 Lindell Niklas IF Brahe
H40 5612 216622 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 116753 505563 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H45 112757 177714 Häggman Marcus IK Falken
H45 34997 505956 Juola Osmo Kalajoen Junkkarit
H45 1421 500819 3556297 Kalliokoski Jari Halsuan Toivo
H45 111667 237410 Lindgren Markus OK Botnia
H45 90626 182691 Maasalo Pekka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H45 15389 177830 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
H45 8954 207990 Snåre Dan OK Botnia
H45 92713 510465 Taarna Terho Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 110712 501430 Wik Peter IF Femman
H50 94317 502024 Furubacka Jonas OK Botnia
H50 37814 231107 Grön Kaj IF Brahe
H50 118033 95232 Herrala Sakari
H50 92933 239168 Lehtinen Esa Kauhavan Wisa
H50 6901 506441 3496858 Nivala Jarmo Ylivieskan Kuula
H55 101776 507316 Furubacka Per-Åke OK Botnia
H55 24594 500087 Hakala Eero IF Femman
H55 100787 93146 Kallio Aki Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 20699 254255 Kalliokoski Arto Perhon Kiri
H55 25117 205822 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 16950 227143 Polso Jukka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 19406 249963 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe
H55 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe
H55 2561 229295 3514684 Wiklund Torbjörn IK Falken
H60 4601 505421 Junkala Eero Kannuksen Ura
H60 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan IK Falken
H65 17503 48329 Ahlholm Kari Nivalan Suunnistajat
H65 11449 50470 Dahlvik Frey OK Terjärv
H65 13342 249960 Henriksson Fjalar IK Falken
H65 17698 50672 Joki Sauli Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 112937 511548 3310240 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi
H65 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65 31902 503123 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura
H65 28710 503251 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura
H65 20568 215243 Lövsund Bengt OK Botnia
H65 31988 511720 3502390 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H65 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia
H65 39582 213869 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 20592 49161 Torrkulla Tage OK Botnia
H70 19403 500110 Aaltonen Jukka IF Brahe
H70 17321 222095 4031365 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 19826 227125 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima
H70 40073 500088 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 20813 110376 3514866 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
H70 25248 81107 3466414 Oja Jorma Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 4597 504009 Törmä Markku Kannuksen Ura
H70 23913 48298 3514114 Virkkula Unto Nivalan Urheilijat
H70 19950 193745 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H75 7537 511350 Fränti Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H75 2677 506889 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H75 19988 188437 3500147 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H75 14007 48225 Toskala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H16 106390 220956 Bergström Jesper IF Femman
H16 94083 220870 Oja Jirka Kalajoen Junkkarit
H14 113460 511654 Anttila Niklas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H14 105246 218816 Berg Eelian OK Botnia
H14 100398 512330 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H14 107990 195077 3980398 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H14 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H14 97036 154715 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
H14 106574 511054 West Viktor IF Minken
H12 108961 503303 Norrgård Isak IF Femman
H12 111280 501342 Sundberg Hannes IF Minken
H12 111980 242666 Yrjans Johan Närpes OK
H12 111979 246732 Yrjans Pontus Närpes OK
D21 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21 35430 235126 Finnäs Jenny Malax IF
D21 14788 3785938 Haga Antonia OK Botnia
D21 8226 511778 3559028 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi
D35 117830 251975 Herrala Johanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D35 93088 180154 Hietala Maija Kannuksen Ura
D35 29277 202679 Löfbacka Sanna Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D35 31635 201132 4033163 Penttilä Marja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D35 97675 182854 Stubb Cecilia IF Brahe
D35 15576 510374 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D40 17680 190165 Bergqvist Katarina IK Falken
D40 99014 249529 Peltoniemi Päivi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D40 9711 215356 Sandvik Annika IK Falken
D40 13208 245780 Sjöstrand Anna IF Brahe
D40 18010 508891 Sundberg Nina IF Minken
D45 20809 248383 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
D45 3116 234994 Ena Linda IK Falken
D50 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D50 20744 221765 Strandberg Annika IF Femman
D50 20584 502881 Svartsjö Åsa OK Botnia
D60 28986 95000 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D65 27655 235058 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica IF Femman
D65 14257 93715 Lassila Eija Vetelin Urheilijat
D65 113679 501629 Lumiaho Raija Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 23834 242698 Yliniemi Kaisa Nivalan Suunnistajat
D70 1185 181402 Finnilä Katariina Vetelin Urheilijat
D70 29246 201482 Forsman Brita IK Falken
D70 35509 232762 Isoherranen Tarja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 106276 240102 Berg Nicolina OK Botnia
D18 37772 132443 Jussinmäki Tuulia Halsuan Toivo
D16 105977 509185 4003133 Enlund Julia IF Femman
D16 97014 235019 Kullman Thea IK Falken
D14 106563 510822 Björkfors Elsie OK Botnia
D14 107534 221830 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D14 111971 503188 Löfqvist Linn IF Femman
D14 112346 213845 Määttälä Selma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D14 101794 205847 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D12 106230 215399 Backlund Thelma IF Femman
D12 109455 194863 Ketola Matleena Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12 115771 197680 Lillhonga Elin Gamlakarleby IF
D12 107533 508119 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D12 107531 503332 Torrkulla Moa IF Femman
D12 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea IF Minken

csv-tiedostoon