FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2020, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot, Posion Pyrintö
11.07.2021, 12.07.2021, 14.07.2021, 15.07.2021, 16.07.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv 3.pv 4.pv 5.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 117495 Dinges Viktor Russia
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 23857 509708 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 26853 193299 3493764 Husu Miika Lappeen Riento
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 16558 504489 3483096 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 2801 512296 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 31918 196235 3777505 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 31905 203843 Korpi Juho Navi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 23525 500892 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 7644 240856 Lakanen Jonne Lappeen Riento
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 47656 141269 Novikov Leonid Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 117490 Novikov Pavel Russia
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 2720 505519 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 12783 502568 Seppänen Mika Vaalan Karhu
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 94259 506373 Sild Timo Koovee
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 117500 Smirnov Nikita Russia
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 28967 192606 3478195 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 107630 503370 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 5534 500842 Kallatsa Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 23649 222342 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 26261 510118 Salonen Otso Lappeen Riento
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21A H21A 8581 209162 Varis Timo Sotkamon Jymy
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 33485 244514 Väätäinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 16101 153868 Hemminki Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 39034 234985 Huhtanen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 18528 510386 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka Rasti-Kurikka
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 15586 214241 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 38380 184076 Repo Kristian RastiPiikkiö
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 3117 193533 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 15463 154923 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 15620 182462 Ylönen Veli-Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 40108 88502 Åman Jonathan Lapin Veikot
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 34990 504054 Hyttinen Ossi Sonkajärven Pahka
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 6849 506885 Jääskeläinen Henri Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 5407 505712 Kohvakka Ilkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 94716 45082 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 15519 511986 3948635 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 115519 244826 Pöytäkangas Teemu Vaasan Suunnistajat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 114677 508901 Toivola Juho Tarpian Suunta
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 98919 510025 Tolonen Timo Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 470 507783 Tölli Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 31214 503475 4109963 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 31413 508270 4025391 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 25801 242941 Närvä Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 34435 236911 Puurunen Olli Oulun Tarmo
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 39025 191868 Aalto Erno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 10464 79774 Ahti Tony Rasti-Vihti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 94935 200366 3985579 Beitnes Amund OK 77
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 113671 508969 Jeskanen Juha Haukiputaan Heitto
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 15755 117024 3451747 Kiiskinen Petri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 107237 512881 Kivioja Jussi Nakkilan Wisa
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 18145 502052 Korppi Miika Suunta-Sepot
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 111235 218529 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 22896 508089 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 12782 501127 3809555 Määttä Harri Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 29378 190736 Oravainen Pasi Siilin Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 106301 205075 Saari Antti Siilin Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 30661 230251 Salomäki Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 16052 504123 Suorsa Vesa-Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 116753 505563 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 31872 199410 Virta Jani OK Trian
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 22041 205422 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 3662 254117 Breilin Oskar Asikkalan Raikas
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 27727 74819 Heinäaro Petri Hyvinkään Rasti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 100763 505900 Hokkanen Matti SK Pohjantähti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 8368 504965 Hänninen Janne Sallan Karhut
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 3038 205882 Mukkala Tuomo Rasti-Jussit
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 111401 Seväkivi Antti Laitasaaren Veto
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 39261 191556 Tiits Urmas Tampereen Pyrintö
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 114659 507298 Tranberg Saku Paimion Rasti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 35348 218380 Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 104929 192865 Helander Mika MS Parma
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101361 224598 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 94718 503750 Jalonen Rauli MS Parma
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 112790 240852 4053674 Järvelin Marko Perämeren Rasti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 105032 242919 Kirves Saku Keravan Urheilijat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 28778 199421 4030425 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 109964 208427 3281540 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 16666 202694 Kyllästinen Jyri Rasti-Lukko
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 93441 55396 Lehtonen Daniel Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 40555 207075 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 6190 110405 3487659 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 35333 237300 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 7381 195574 Mäkäräinen Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101216 190560 Niinimäki Tuukka SK Pohjantähti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 13334 58193 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 29078 246424 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 6047 152989 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H45A H45A H45A H45A 24005 503115 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 16619 190107 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 15002 217214 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 117387 248492 Harmaala Ismo Musta Neliö
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 31978 56481 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 30066 505560 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 31844 207060 Liuha Jari Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 90626 182691 Maasalo Pekka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 2360 51441 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hyry
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 102875 206725 Pääkkönen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 12869 500217 Boström Mikael Espoon Suunta
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 24372 130358 Fredriksson Kaj SK Pohjantähti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 25249 501808 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 4944 221939 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 37643 508960 Kela Marko Oulun Reipas
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 12900 199151 3483054 Kiljunen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 26844 200895 Kurhinen Tomi Nastolan Terä
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 22007 190424 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 30369 242837 Maaninka Mika Oulunsalon Vasama
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 15091 511532 4098919 Oksanen Tuomo Navi
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 25885 505907 3462686 Pellinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 6703 90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo SK Pohjantähti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 338 511916 3501475 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 102719 503021 Suvanto Mikael Rasti-Jussit
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 17121 500886 3557311 Tiainen Hannu Nivalan Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 31268 228062 4040036 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärven Pahka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 10257 237813 Hämynen Petri Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 22306 192752 Jurvakainen Mika Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 103393 232757 Kauppinen Vesa Sonkajärven Pahka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 110854 218227 Pahkamäki Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 110173 232879 Petäjistö Petri Hyvinkään Rasti
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 31026 508539 Puranen Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 97224 184210 Repo Vesa RastiPiikkiö
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 13394 235785 Saarinen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 23464 189224 Sillanpää Kari RastiPiikkiö
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 8273 411141 Alahäivälä Tapani Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 5643 161575 Asikainen Olli-Matti Enonkosken Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 17892 226630 4042578 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 107263 223419 Hintsanen Harri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 15683 208114 3942000 Holm Mikael IF Minken
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 9489 228257 Hyvärinen Mikko Suunta 2000
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 97221 501176 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 9765 105288 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 107421 155952 Ivanov Andrei Russia
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 7841 231148 Kauppila Samppa Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 9683 508505 Kemppi Pekka Rasti-Vihti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 14030 509182 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 13031 506564 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 1472 181826 Mäki Kari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 167 47230 3487030 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 14661 510919 Niiranen Ari Kalevan Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 6865 230073 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 93547 503749 Rankinen Juho Oulun Reipas
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55A H55A 15433 49236 Rapakko Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 15607 169417 Räisänen Kari Kiimingin Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 14591 81957 Salminen Jussi Yläneen Kiri
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 12994 42937 Salonen Ari Pekka Rasti 88
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 97399 504874 Streit Marc Switzerland
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Suunta Jurva
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 5929 205727 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 14959 192036 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 10995 501860 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 12317 91783 Katajamäki Arto Suunta Jurva
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 1864 206880 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 20251 197398 Kyöstilä Ari Rastivarsat
H55AL H55AL H55AL 10424 51171 Kämäräinen Jarmo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 4901 182820 Lajunen Jaakko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 22161 222837 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 4407 179298 3488582 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 30408 203148 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 18621 49243 Kämä Kyösti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 97180 507402 3816188 Lindbäck Karl-Erik Sweden
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 8321 213938 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 15886 505906 3394152 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 13517 194015 Seppänen Ilpo Vaalan Karhu
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 6486 57309 Syrjälä Veli Epilän Esa
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 37037 138061 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 2074 137909 Tepsa Antti Lapin Veikot
H60A H60A H60A 9719 502026 Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H60A H60A 35497 508193 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 104491 229923 Uuttu Risto Suunta Jyväskylä
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 5928 512628 3454642 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H60A H60A H60A 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 24335 230258 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 351 56579 Witick Stephan Rastihaukat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 114651 504851 Anttila Hannu Saloisten Reipas
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 20536 249426 Eronen Juha Karkki-Rasti
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 12268 110514 Kotila Harri Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 3923 410647 3980695 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 15810 43018 3393998 Myllärinen Hannu Joutsenon Kullervo
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 445 110521 Mäntykenttä Hannu Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 6670 49731 Paaso Jouko Perämeren Rasti
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 4100 133231 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65A H65A H65A 5348 218395 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A 24429 225793 Antell Kai Keravan Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 12756 186340 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 19996 173073 Eriksson Sven Gamlakarleby IF
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 2005 205369 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 28269 511703 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 676 218855 3470663 Hyvönen Markku Nurmeksen Sepot
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 19417 219053 Joensuu Esa Kangasala SK
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 22471 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 38925 176905 Kekki Mikko I Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 12395 511247 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 1752 201242 3470432 Matikainen Hannu Rastiketut
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 516 217192 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 9079 510008 3904448 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 15565 505553 Nopanen Ismo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 21701 227756 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 27535 503169 Rautavuoma Tapani Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 19011 510021 Ruokamo Eero Oulun Tarmo
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 5344 227712 Ruokolainen Hannu Kalevan Rasti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 10002 510384 Salonen Kauko Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16773 511523 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 14210 511993 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 108 71134 Turunen Esa Lapin Veikot
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 9773 221081 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 4423 42905 Fränti Jouko Sauvon Urheilijat
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 9399 205444 Hakola Jouni Pihkaniskat
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 25620 48263 Hyyppä Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 3478 409080 Hänninen Tatu Sallan Karhut
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 19457 177644 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 2163 205879 Kurki Timo Espoon Suunta
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 33320 204016 Litja Esa Rasti-Vihti
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 39708 177657 Närvä Martti Suunta Jurva
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 15654 207153 3555000 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 6574 505923 3488327 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 101717 479632 Ebisawa Tadashi Japan
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 2596 195367 3497666 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Järviseudun Rasti
H70A 17321 222095 4031365 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 18680 238024 Juujärvi Timo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H70A H70A H70A 13411 227217 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 6647 402931 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Järviseudun Rasti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 38927 220698 3622420 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 6502 511267 3494184 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 33897 50100 Lietzén Kari RastiPiikkiö
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 18467 186709 Partanen Aimo Nilsiän Nujakka
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 19749 51085 3394103 Puurunen Reijo Oulun Tarmo
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 19201 51126 Pääkkölä Kauko Lapin Veikot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 31468 218210 Saaristo Veikko Rastihaukat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 6546 181183 Salminen Jorma Vaalan Karhu
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 6548 238496 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 113190 500987 Shikano Kanji Japan
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 113000 222030 222030 Sormunen Jouko Suunta Jyväskylä
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 18495 202777 Väänänen Matti Nilsiän Nujakka
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 1857 227307 Alasuvanto Timo Kalajoen Junkkarit
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 12606 242017 Heinonen Kari Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 32498 511008 3499134 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 5391 93833 Kinnunen Raimo SK Pohjantähti
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 3637 45270 Kuisma Mauri Rastikarhut
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 5747 511427 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 30107 505490 Laurinen Antti Keravan Urheilijat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 16457 504653 3942034 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 13550 512517 Myllymaa Kauko Oulun Reipas
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 36326 192728 3809407 Määttä Jouko Puolangan Ryhti
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 3390 54657 3562659 Toropainen Pauli Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 7427 207179 3482478 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 15306 236580 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16699 117259 3481215 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 7133 105770 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 4842 506478 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 7537 511350 Fränti Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 960 205517 Lehtinen Lauri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 7341 254537 Lehtonen Matti Pieksämäen Veikot
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 25276 512715 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 18564 195572 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 10600 199454 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 39318 53890 Männikkö Kalle Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 H75 7643 41869 Takkinen Esko Kiimingin Urheilijat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 28284 183004 3485620 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 3939 201790 Leino Olavi Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 37365 141317 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 32093 508376 3984770 Repo Voitto Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 115036 210093 Unno Tadaaki Japan
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 7455 197541 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H90 H90 H90 H90 H90 117398 69009 Kempf Adolf Switzerland
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H20A H20A H20A H20A H20A 117344 Bíly Jakub Czech Republic
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 110763 227747 Koponen Jani Rasti-Vihti
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 38438 510849 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 96189 511601 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 91221 189415 Vaherlehto Eemi Espoon Akilles
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Turun Suunnistajat
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 99234 194304 Niinimäki Niilo SK Pohjantähti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 93445 506871 Jalonen Aapo MS Parma
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 102408 202888 Karjanlahti Kosti Kauhavan Wisa
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 92057 501037 4054086 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 96151 189755 Eronen Jooa Karkki-Rasti
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 96468 168096 Haapio Miikka Ulvilan Ura
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 100425 508192 4049557 Hantula Jussi Kauhavan Wisa
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 100452 183193 Heikkinen Otso Sotkamon Jymy
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 96496 190029 Liuha Matias Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 96497 190030 Liuha Otto Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 97668 197583 Makkonen Jonne Kalevan Rasti
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 100032 237390 Mukkala Jonne Kalevan Rasti
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 90924 231625 3307931 Muotka Miika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 104615 215136 Salonen Niklas Rasti 88
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 107220 231261 Salonen Onni Sotkamon Jymy
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 101708 205759 Syrjälä Sakari Epilän Esa
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 111827 Taimanov Alexandr Russia
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 112996 241954 Hirvinen Joona Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 99875 227879 Muhonen Aatu Rasti-Jussit
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Pihkaniskat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 103084 218333 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 103085 202672 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 107990 195077 3980398 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 109537 503399 Karjalainen Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 106633 512168 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 102538 206941 Koski Hannes Laihian Luja
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 91501 215117 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 106289 151203 Lakkala Lauri Epilän Esa
H13A H13A H13A H13A 108097 216249 Nurminen Jonne Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 95387 232334 Repo Jimi RastiPiikkiö
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 95625 205527 Saarilaakso Sulo Lappeen Riento
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 104736 207198 Suomalainen Vilho Lappeen Riento
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 97557 82832 Haapio Joona Ulvilan Ura
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 103266 512339 Heikka Viljami Kauhajoen Karhu
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 99565 190454 Lilja Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 99423 232342 Näpänkangas Olli Suunta Jyväskylä
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 112262 191482 Saari Okko Siilin Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 96152 85592 Eronen Jero Karkki-Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 115267 254175 Heikkinen Konsta Sotkamon Jymy
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 104013 218744 Karvonen Elmo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 104370 220789 Korpi Juuso Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 105499 221593 Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 113635 205882 Mukkala Veikka Rasti-Jussit
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 108931 238644 Muotka Konsta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 110971 241973 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 107710 228818 Närvä Juuso Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 112300 181170 Puurunen Joona Oulun Tarmo
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 109448 232411 Seväkivi Heikki Laitasaaren Veto
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 111364 244935 Tihinen Matias Laitasaaren Veto
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 110907 237349 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 99111 238700 Viero Juho Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 105742 153427 Välimaa Veikka Rasti-Lukko
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 111354 189979 Westerholm Lauri SK Pohjantähti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 109047 231233 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99207 510023 3943701 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 113416 241953 Hirvinen Jesse Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 104012 218668 Karvonen Tatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107608 230938 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107007 508271 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 113236 506727 Latva Leino Asikkalan Raikas
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 106725 227986 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 104029 202611 Mukkala Jonni Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 111358 505767 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110668 502965 Rieppo Veeti Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 113545 137553 Räihä Konsta Navi
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110928 512641 Saalasti Paavo Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99272 205124 Simola Viljo Luumäen Rasti
H12 H12 112051 Toivanen Konsta Posion Pyrintö
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 105357 506512 Alahäivälä Pauli Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 113672 503475 3301041 Ekonoja Kasper Pellon Ponsi
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 112730 503030 Erkkilä Juho Rasti-Jussit
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 111213 227154 Hyvölä Onni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 105127 236086 Johansson Patrik Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 109531 195441 Kiljunen Eikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 112866 Lakkala Leevi Epilän Esa
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 107605 235797 Lukkari Matias SK Uusi
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 109059 242689 Mäkelä Ohto Saarijärven Pullistus
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 113546 137709 Räihä Vinski Navi
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 112945 237138 Saalasti Toivo Kalevan Rasti
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 110751 231151 Saari Olavi Siilin Rasti
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 108545 135248 Saarilaakso Pyry Lappeen Riento
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 104735 180624 Suomalainen Veikka Lappeen Riento
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 115280 254830 Alasuvanto Saku Kalajoen Junkkarit
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 113041 505726 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 105562 126259 Hanhela Huuko MS Parma
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 110859 81309 3486958 Kiiskinen Elmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 107841 506322 Koski Ahti Laihian Luja
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 116009 244809 Leinonen Hannes Laitasaaren Veto
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 107642 510216 Lötjönen Peetu Espoon Suunta
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 116081 52715 Mukkala Peetu Rasti-Jussit
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 113211 48724 Mäkäräinen Eeli SK Pohjantähti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 114756 505952 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 115437 235454 Rieppo Lenni Kalevan Rasti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 117452 Välimaa Verneri Rasti-Lukko
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115331 254330 Alasuvanto Manu Kalajoen Junkkarit
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113654 206687 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 116955 Heikkinen Aaro Sotkamon Jymy
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 112862 231361 Kolmonen Aatos Kalevan Rasti
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 117508 Korpi Joona Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115791 127894 Lehtonen Eino SK Uusi
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 117504 254263 Liuha Jaakko Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113380 248429 Lötjönen Kaapo Espoon Suunta
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 112708 254315 Makkonen Venni Kalevan Rasti
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113207 216323 Näpänkangas Eero Suunta Jyväskylä
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 108367 249824 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115300 250671 Puurunen Peetu Oulun Tarmo
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 116528 244864 Seväkivi Eero Laitasaaren Veto
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 116063 244851 Tihinen Elias Laitasaaren Veto
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 114830 244958 Väisänen Viljami Laitasaaren Veto
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115770 512263 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 24089 501556 Anttonen Sari SK Pohjantähti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 6895 84606 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 117494 Novikova Mariia Russia
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Kalevan Rasti
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 113489 234878 Kainlauri Viivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 6709 217288 Sivén Hanna Kangasala SK
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 112028 202074 Vainikka Kaisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 12641 512976 3948973 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL 335 51303 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 29561 128141 3501301 Kiiskinen Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 25200 505416 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Kurikka
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 106084 221577 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 3310 208904 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 110267 506096 Pöytäkangas Eliisa Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 25170 205515 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 38885 226980 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 35014 53960 Siponen Heidi Kiuruveden Urheilijat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 17511 75849 Säde Matilda Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 18151 91750 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 15655 503334 Ekonoja Linda Pellon Ponsi
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 1071 152990 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 4776 189984 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 19289 505566 Breilin Anniina Asikkalan Raikas
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 93088 180154 Hietala Maija Kannuksen Ura
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 30559 505446 Lötjönen Milla Espoon Suunta
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 2127 215127 Pirinen Marjo Lahden Taimi
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 7044 504257 Simola Anni Luumäen Rasti
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 17836 154664 Tyyskänen Annu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 36760 154923 Vainiomäki Mirka Suunta-Sepot
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 22999 236654 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 24991 57786 Hankonen Johanna SK Pohjantähti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 25638 241624 3499951 Hemminki Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 110380 124322 Jalonen Anni MS Parma
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 32515 254216 4053708 Laitinen Maria Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 2465 504872 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 30880 182149 Makkonen Mira Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 5467 194122 Martinmäki Kaisu SK Pohjantähti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 18334 194190 Niinimäki Riitta SK Pohjantähti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 1825 505896 Pakarinen Marika Rasti-Nokia
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 31137 510272 Päivinen Sonja Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 106302 250558 Saari Henna Siilin Rasti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 25490 506197 Suomalainen Riikka Lappeen Riento
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 16179 501452 3554433 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 111953 198314 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 39750 213931 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 102416 509677 Heikkinen Leena Sotkamon Jymy
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 903 220596 3498029 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 37326 186732 Huhtala Maija Turun Suunnistajat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 16978 501835 4125829 Jaako Niina Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 24530 202942 Kouttu Helena RastiPiikkiö
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 32622 210327 Lehtonen Mirva Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22219 232430 Pätäri Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 114902 228888 Rokala Johanna Halsuan Toivo
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 14459 204880 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 10905 47807 Tiits Laura Tampereen Pyrintö
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 18322 47444 4031290 Vanhala Annastiina Kuhmon Peurat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22151 237865 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 99707 501181 3911104 Hyyryläinen Ulla Espoon Akilles
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 107258 191553 Juslén Aino Keravan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 91360 503356 Kela Merja Oulun Reipas
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 116697 509495 Ketola Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 37294 245009 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 116381 512929 Latva Katariina Asikkalan Raikas
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 101365 220739 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 31384 190884 Lehto Salla Lynx
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 98636 512787 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 32503 510188 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 24291 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 31732 504159 Saarilaakso Mia Lappeen Riento
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 8673 238566 Sorri Katja Suunta Jyväskylä
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 19638 196314 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 94293 70976 Väätäjä Marjo RastiPiikkiö
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 92012 511923 4027207 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 117346 Johnova Lenka Czech Republic
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 24868 510029 Kuosmanen Anu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 2833 248819 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 34757 506173 3516267 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 25969 54540 Parkkinen Piia Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 110226 232335 Pekkola Annika Maarian Mahti
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 9355 241683 Puro-Aho Veera Vaasan Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 39757 82497 Riissanen Niina Espoon Akilles
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 112677 510127 Salonen Merja Sotkamon Jymy
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 104468 511638 Tissari Jaana Saarijärven Pullistus
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 117507 228246 Virkajärvi Tiina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 14611 254042 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Espoon Suunta
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 18401 199573 3940897 Erkkilä Marja Rasti-Jussit
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 18703 209940 Haataja Katri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 18704 201143 3146719 Haataja Mirka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D50A D50A 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 18034 200068 Hölsö Jaana Paimion Rasti
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 26433 508194 3310786 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 2592 254142 Kollanen Teresa Lynx
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 96113 180498 Laaksoviita Katja Suomussalmen Rasti
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 4337 81662 Lilja Sari Suunta Jyväskylä
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 14915 511715 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 3584 186620 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 14243 502836 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 7211 216610 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 210 197435 Villikka Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 117200 239293 Yamada Kyoko Japan
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 102541 512543 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 20250 45119 Eronen Päivi Karkki-Rasti
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 4143 217198 3488426 Haapasalmi Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 103138 193479 Harjula Oili Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 35555 193218 Kinnunen Virpi Olavin Rasti
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 92717 129992 Repo Pauliina RastiPiikkiö
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 25216 52979 Valkonen Virpi Kangasniemen Kalske
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 8956 156561 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 19822 511425 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 17112 226969 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 96136 231667 Howald Brigitte Switzerland
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 1983 156092 Kanerva Kerttu Lapin Veikot
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 16700 505951 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 18964 215424 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 5239 57502 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 23505 254013 3516044 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 21042 81856 Salminen Johanna Yläneen Kiri
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 101225 312905 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 107622 231702 231702 Villikka-Storm Jaana Espoon Suunta
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 3445 47229 3486925 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 31303 152562 Hakanpää Soile Rasti 88
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 10520 197388 Toivola Saija Rastivarsat
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 98602 80449 Anttonen Päivi Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 109 58577 Borgenström Outi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 10838 503755 3499498 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 34399 232274 Leppä Eija Suunta Jurva
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 26911 507187 Lipsanen Maija Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D60A D60A D60A 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 111 505910 3393485 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 28986 95000 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 25770 509958 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa
D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL 6669 49732 Paaso Leena Perämeren Rasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 5838 219025 Fränti Sointu Sauvon Urheilijat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 25042 205841 3394814 Heinola Helena Joutsenon Kullervo
D65 D65 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 2832 177289 Hyvönen Eija Nurmeksen Sepot
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 28615 240135 Kanste Helena Perämeren Rasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 26202 215514 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 25420 218740 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 33630 510015 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 19944 203830 Litja Seija Rasti-Vihti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 115031 239400 Narita Minako Japan
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 9553 189413 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 3883 209132 Saari Paula Lapuan Virkiä
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 25716 199149 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 18774 47618 Schroderus Pirjo Suunta Jyväskylä
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 17387 511701 Sivén Hannele Ähtärin Urheilijat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 13777 71202 Turunen Raili Lapin Veikot
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 103900 508170 Asmundela Tuulikki Suunta Jyväskylä
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 29435 511391 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 7824 56662 Hanhela Raili Kiimingin Urheilijat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 8524 508357 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 17719 229215 Juujärvi Marketta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 39703 209173 Kela Mirja Oulun Reipas
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 28297 241276 Pelkonen Maija Oulunsalon Vasama
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 11908 512746 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 37952 249348 3493830 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 115037 507342 Unno Tomiko Japan
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 107278 231410 Hyttinen Maija Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 18563 206614 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 6458 222500 3152378 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 7130 251171 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 22729 47204 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 D80 D80 D80 D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 109164 504002 Kiiskinen Elisa Sotkamon Jymy
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 92622 179706 Kinnunen Jutta Olavin Rasti
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D20A D20A D20A D20A D20A 13828 251863 Korte Camilla Rasti-Lukko
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 8393 512638 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 39073 510058 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 104025 211059 3281540 Kuokka Iida-Liisa Iisalmen Visa
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 90991 501420 Laitimo Maija Joutsenon Kullervo
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 98923 511502 Mäkelä Aino Suunta Jyväskylä
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 112921 242576 3393618 Niskanen Sofia Sonkajärven Pahka
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 92056 500452 3966173 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 38640 191510 Saraniemi Iida Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 35832 502738 3859519 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta
D18E D18E 91688 249166 Vanhatalo Salla Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18A D18A D18A D18A D18A 36786 505021 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura
D16E D16E D16E 91635 197572 Anttila Minea SK Pohjantähti
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 96480 214231 Heinäaro Iida Hyvinkään Rasti
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Haukiputaan Heitto
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 94587 512014 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 38003 238883 Lehtonen Iida SK Uusi
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 103797 207375 Lehtonen Olivia Vesaisen Pojat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 94315 228010 Lilja Liisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 94654 205269 Lindén Amalia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 99297 201881 Mäkelä Venla Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 103033 218546 Pahkamäki Nella Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 38359 101412 Parkkinen Laura Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 106706 218147 Rokala Erica Halsuan Toivo
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 97560 503026 3249570 Tiainen Liinu Nivalan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 102554 207249 Helander Johanna MS Parma
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 108920 172952 Hietanen Nea Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 4028 249224 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 97752 218859 Mukkala Jonna Kalevan Rasti
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 107809 502270 Syrjälä Eveliina Kauhavan Wisa
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 30395 215352 Väisänen Iida-Maria Kalevan Rasti
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 90104 500850 4053872 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 98040 197564 Goman Matleena SK Pohjantähti
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 95656 177610 3910981 Hoskari Sanni Rastiketut
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 101682 508328 Jalonen Elsa MS Parma
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 102022 199533 Kärnä Alisa Sonkajärven Pahka
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 104975 241271 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 105034 500541 3486057 Lammi Kira Kauhavan Wisa
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 103173 508396 Mäkäräinen Selma SK Pohjantähti
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 98262 181909 Parkkinen Anna Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 100454 250619 Heikkinen Hilla Sotkamon Jymy
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 105161 500335 Huhtala Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 108378 228792 Isoaho Peppilotta Suunta Jyväskylä
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 102295 236488 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 99568 238732 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 95517 228014 Kuusikko Kiia SK Pohjantähti
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 103157 204921 Lindén Selma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 91874 204255 Malinen Fanni Navi
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 100508 203186 Niinimäki Nelli SK Pohjantähti
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 110972 205764 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 113159 Taimanova Svetlana Russia
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 114647 241501 Anttila Roosa Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 114646 227384 Anttila Siiri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 108953 53589 Hietanen Nella Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 99374 190791 Kiljunen Eevi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 111679 Kuokka Katri Iisalmen Visa
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 101530 197584 Makkonen Iisa Maria Kalevan Rasti
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 114652 245246 Niemelä Minea Saloisten Reipas
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 102137 202865 Väisänen Lila Kalevan Rasti
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 105561 508372 Hanhela Helka MS Parma
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 117340 113017 Hokkanen Liina SK Pohjantähti
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 108377 228770 Isoaho Pinjasisko Suunta Jyväskylä
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 108077 173632 Kivioja Lotta Rastikarhut
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 104920 222452 Kärnä Jonna Sonkajärven Pahka
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 115478 506409 Leinonen Helmi Laitasaaren Veto
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 109001 46274 Noponen Venla Anttolan Urheilijat
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 108250 505944 Rauhala Miisa Suunta Jurva
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 108702 512264 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105356 506626 Alahäivälä Silja Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 102542 228928 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105234 509241 Hyvölä Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 110339 218450 Kolmonen Aino Kalevan Rasti
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 114507 248840 Mononen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 109253 196700 Novikova Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 108850 181613 Ojala Rosmariini Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 104024 220524 Similä Helmiina SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 99701 249379 Sulonen Saana Rasti-Lukko
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 103996 510964 Väisänen Martta Laitasaaren Veto
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 102634 182142 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 108987 254114 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 114443 113012 Hokkanen Hilma SK Pohjantähti
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 113709 148448 Jeskanen Anni Haukiputaan Heitto
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 116468 244950 Juka Eevi Laitasaaren Veto
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 107588 195606 Lindeqvist Minttu Paimion Rasti
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 102646 244945 Malinen Hertta Navi
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 112895 501711 4125175 Määttä Malla SK Pohjantähti
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 110721 506002 Pakarinen Mette Rasti-Nokia
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 110720 506001 Pakarinen Moona Rasti-Nokia
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 113259 235476 Pesola Ella Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 109881 49672 3394038 Riissanen Viivi Espoon Akilles
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 111365 244937 Tihinen Milja Laitasaaren Veto
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 104082 244555 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 115086 87428 Haapio Neea Ulvilan Ura
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 106008 229004 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 113166 189855 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 107650 229251 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 109278 235894 Muhonen Oona Rasti-Jussit
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 109002 46257 Noponen Vilma Anttolan Urheilijat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 105172 236701 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 112806 244778 Siponen Anna Kiuruveden Urheilijat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 101144 501453 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D9RR D9RR 116569 Toivanen Elsa Posion Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 110964 502365 Tranberg Saana Paimion Rasti
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 105055 230336 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 112830 506266 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 106815 229353 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 112991 244564 Anttila Oona SK Pohjantähti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 113326 50305 Hemminki Ronja Rasti-Kurikka
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 109676 234880 Isoaho Pihlariina Suunta Jyväskylä
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 112581 189782 Lakanen Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 116264 244813 Mononen Amanda Kalevan Rasti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 112430 502963 Mukkala Janna Kalevan Rasti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 112906 506024 Määttä Hilla SK Pohjantähti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 111214 81650 Noponen Viivi Anttolan Urheilijat
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 113547 70912 Räihä Maikki Navi
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 112807 244775 Siponen Emilia Kiuruveden Urheilijat
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 114574 Sorri Saga Suunta Jyväskylä
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 117493 Taimanova Valentina Russia
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 113642 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D21E D21E D21E 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
H80 H80 H80 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo
D16E D16E D16E 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50A H50A H50A 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä
D70 D70 D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
H16E H16E H16E 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18E D18E D18E 90900 189288 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50AL H50AL H50AL 99294 181124 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12TR D12TR D12TR 104888 229482 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 H80 30683 510084 Malila Sakari Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H80 H80 H80 6191 100875 3481942 Moisio Paavo Saarijärven Pullistus
H55A H55A H55A H55A 91449 241600 Penttinen Tapani Navi
H50AL H50AL H50AL 4915 41950 Perämäki Mike Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D50A D50A D50A 7595 206719 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka
H40A H40A H40A 28779 500831 3475712 Ylihärsilä Ari Alahärmän Kisa
H13A H13A H13A 103364 220815 3483104 Ylihärsilä Manu Alahärmän Kisa
H9RR H9RR H9RR 112942 502456 Ylihärsilä Mikko Alahärmän Kisa
H16A H16A H16A 96514 505467 3478385 Ylihärsilä Roni Alahärmän Kisa

csv-tiedostoon