FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, sprintti, Koovee
26.07.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 5758 226482 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H21 35650 65793 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H21 29072 215500 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 39028 226327 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 115020 508218 Harju Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3160 251855 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 11174 501562 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 38263 138361 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 49956 202767 Kivikas Kenny Koovee
H21 19399 239026 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 15390 193451 3479326 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 112773 504953 Lamminsalo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21 45294 509554 3915337 Moholdt Lars Valkeakosken Haka
H21 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H21 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H21 15798 201344 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3763 185140 3693330 Oripelto Viljo Hauhon Sisu
H21 35644 201528 Peltola Janne MS Parma
H21 29185 504426 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 25453 195320 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 100093 65776 Popov Igor Hiisirasti
H21 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 115635 506748 Reiner Matthias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H21 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21 17313 503455 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 45672 105293 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti
H21 26296 184953 3978673 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H21 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 9371 504820 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 17504 504015 Aavajärvi Heikki Hauhon Sisu
H35 109595 504864 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H35 39769 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H35 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät
H35 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H35 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H35 15723 503257 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka Kangasala SK
H35 13260 190519 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H40 112765 221843 4051330 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 92874 206649 Rannila Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 25841 227869 Väinä Tuomas Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H45 33639 193852 Ekola Juha Alahärmän Kisa
H45 19297 235158 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura
H45 4679 208515 Hakkarainen Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H45 2065 503184 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 30039 207286 Jokela Jari Rasti-Nokia
H45 6994 509310 Kemppi Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H45 16301 246649 Korhonen Pietari Tarpian Suunta
H45 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 40555 503350 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 35333 237300 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H45 13071 236617 3941101 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 6047 152989 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 26263 500385 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 2885 191552 Pulli Veli-Matti Lappeen Riento
H45 114995 226709 4033320 Raitanen Ismo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 31543 230319 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 31270 190271 Välkki Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 39259 196144 Aaltonen Jukka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 13471 217633 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 22755 217150 Autero Janne Rasti-Nokia
H50 30654 488082 3771110 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 23882 221307 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 41521 222503 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H50 22753 203256 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia
H55 20197 506040 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 32352 506557 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 13031 506564 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H55 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 32554 501933 3936721 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 22766 217217 3936366 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H55 16552 220718 4002838 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta
H55 37821 154086 Tiusanen Hannu Savon Suunta
H55 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H55 880 510868 3807047 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 94701 500803 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H55 5204 226596 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H60 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H60 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 30249 506906 3560208 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H60 7811 203716 Julkunen Pasi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H60 32356 240271 Kössi Jouko Raision Kuula
H60 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 1735 218163 Numminen Mikko Epilän Esa
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H60 157 242054 Salminen Kyösti Urjalan Urheilijat
H60 6486 57309 Syrjälä Veli Epilän Esa
H60 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 16764 506882 3488277 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 98491 185205 Koolmeister Peter Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H65 20856 231266 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 20273 196699 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 516 217192 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 849 230241 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H65 32451 199871 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H65 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H65 19219 41091 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 15896 501852 Rasmus Reijo Tarpian Suunta
H65 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 2285 245076 Uotila Ilkka Suunta-Sepot
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK
H70 4538 231198 Andresen Kaj Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 91447 222502 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 3799 504720 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 2596 195367 3497666 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H70 24878 184971 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70 7212 55686 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H70 37935 216172 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H70 35083 222236 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H70 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 9204 199877 Koivisto Pentti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 12069 510364 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H75 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H75 843 226600 3984051 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 114858 500211 Korpela Kalevi Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 1375 140350 3394830 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H80 3 504654 Lainema Matti MS Parma
H80 35620 505627 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H20 7167 193578 Kivikko Ilkka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H20 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 37804 226530 3983749 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H18 109028 504850 Hihnala Henrik Koovee
H18 37900 199046 3737632 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18 10254 508336 Matinheikki Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 97135 152356 Nieminen Eero Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 36089 202769 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 106112 245794 Platonov Simeon Navi
H18 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H18 99153 509074 Talvitie Miro Rasti-Nokia
H16 38935 230880 3936366 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H16 96522 508490 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H16 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 37393 215239 Haikonen Ilmo Ulvilan Ura
H16 102434 508745 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta
H16 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H16 35797 201456 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 91474 190904 Kupiainen Tuukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 95753 180275 Lehtiniemi Eino Rasti-Nokia
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Rastivarsat
H16 38740 229005 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16 96219 196231 4034559 Raitanen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 92057 501037 4054086 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16 90551 505492 Ruuskanen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H16 101708 205759 Syrjälä Sakari Epilän Esa
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 97708 506285 4109757 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 97707 506429 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 37538 202020 Välkki Totte Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H14 106612 508068 Ala-Honkola Akseli Kuortaneen Kunto
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H14 102841 46036 Korhonen Joonas Tarpian Suunta
H14 97519 512354 Kulju Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 103810 208311 Kultima Lauri Lapin Veikot
H14 569 207032 Kuusisto Olli Koovee
H14 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
H14 106858 509319 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H14 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 104054 208224 Niemelä Leevi Kangasala SK
H14 98928 503471 Peltola Konsta Keuruun Kisailijat
H14 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H14 106980 137482 Platonov Ilja Navi
H14 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H14 101072 114510 Rusanen Toivo Valkeakosken Haka
H14 108007 512044 Sipiläinen Julius Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 102144 201923 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H14 39783 503257 Uusitalo Joni Kangasala SK
H14 37705 220694 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H12 106233 41181 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H12 95021 180657 Ahvenjärvi Olli Koovee
H12 102824 231547 Ala-Jaskara Eero Kyrös-Rasti
H12 105302 221567 Husu Aleksi Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 104785 509058 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H12 99054 189903 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee
H12 98677 189959 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H12 99243 205135 Ketola Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H12 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Kangasala SK
H12 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H12 112411 509928 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 111222 245834 245834 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H12 102826 85570 Pihkoluoma Kalle Kyrös-Rasti
H12 106978 245795 Platonov Mikael Navi
H12 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H12 96884 508492 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 108570 505936 Tolonen Vilho Koovee
H12 107497 509832 Uusitalo Tami Kangasala SK
H10 95628 230364 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H10 107005 218908 Bonden Sisu Rasti-Nokia
H10 108028 509061 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H10 105585 216469 Lilja Masi Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 105940 238138 Niemelä Simi Kyrös-Rasti
H10 116005 52419 Okkonen Aarre Koovee
H10 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 116172 509410 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee
H10 95829 505901 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkaniskat
H10 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H10 111471 503985 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H10 105352 216443 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H10 111112 502756 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
D21 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 839 505509 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 3310 208904 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 23526 173432 Lehmuskoski Teija Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21 34245 501432 3864600 Lylynperä Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 30518 218162 Markula Maria Loimaan Jankko
D21 15325 508209 Määttä Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D21 21818 195226 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 112928 230877 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 11197 217454 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D21 25904 500097 Ylikylä Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 110430 503669 Airaksinen Laura Valkeakosken Haka
D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D35 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D35 1071 152990 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D35 110215 228814 Pyykkö Laura Rasti-Nokia
D35 14459 204880 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D40 5897 509991 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D40 25532 157455 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK
D40 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D40 7985 190971 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D40 19571 227961 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat
D40 1308 224529 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto
D40 111953 198314 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 17084 235278 Ilomäki Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 1714 242129 Joutsen Marja Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 116697 509495 Ketola Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 93414 179951 Oripelto Saara Kalvolan Keihäs
D45 2802 225861 Pulli Tessa Lappeen Riento
D45 5028 226592 Rintanen Mari Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 27662 208065 4121463 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Rasti
D50 12326 245781 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D50 12030 193663 Lahtinen Ulla Suunta Jyväskylä
D50 113284 506418 Peltola Heli Keuruun Kisailijat
D50 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50 3584 186620 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles
D50 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D55 23914 232052 4044426 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 30328 199043 3939162 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 10838 503755 3499498 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D55 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D55 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 107952 504828 Piirto Kaisu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 31082 216616 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 37953 142963 Elomäki Irmeli Valkeakosken Haka
D65 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 10718 507096 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D70 7372 501911 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 6458 222500 3152378 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 11887 94994 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D20 35859 505930 3487576 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D20 27985 207020 Kurth Sara Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 29534 189251 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 32801 179909 Haikonen Sanni Ulvilan Ura
D18 38265 195360 3487360 Hirvonen Julia Kyrös-Rasti
D18 8393 201373 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut
D18 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
D18 11840 191100 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee
D18 957 193773 Kytäjä Nea Valkeakosken Haka
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 15796 203818 3487410 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Kyrös-Rasti
D18 36442 179802 Luoma Oona Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 26713 180519 Mäkinen Tuuli Ulvilan Ura
D18 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D18 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18 31421 216584 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 91737 184771 Simola Rosa Koovee
D18 35832 502738 3859519 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta
D16 102417 205296 Aalto Aura Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 10685 237034 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D16 113693 506005 Kotiranta Aada Rasti-Nokia
D16 33065 226360 Kukonlehto Fanny Kangasala SK
D16 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 92644 215651 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D16 38581 215349 Luoma Elli Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 2932 202717 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D16 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
D16 92056 500452 3966173 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D16 91738 508639 Simola Rita Koovee
D16 36104 508224 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 95146 503468 Yli-Futka Amanda Ulvilan Ura
D14 99406 231947 Ala-Jaskara Veera Kyrös-Rasti
D14 91635 197572 Anttila Minea SK Pohjantähti
D14 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 95656 177610 3910981 Hoskari Sanni Rastiketut
D14 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D14 97523 512353 Kulju Eevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 103231 508963 3943677 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta
D14 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Kangasala SK
D14 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D14 99097 251173 Niemelä Sania Kyrös-Rasti
D14 109276 508316 Nyholm Veera Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 116525 506329 Poijärvi Aino Rasti-Nokia
D14 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D14 105676 240261 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D14 33427 182799 Takala Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 39396 511756 Varjola Mette Koovee
D12 102542 228928 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D12 105271 226643 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D12 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D12 110229 238509 Honkala Emmi Kangasala SK
D12 99837 502985 Jokinen Juliet Rasti-Nokia
D12 102584 228968 Jormanainen Tuuli Kangasala SK
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 105876 226595 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D12 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 91874 204255 Malinen Fanni Navi
D12 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D12 110639 237221 Mulari Reetta Paimion Rasti
D12 113751 240025 Mustikkamaa Salla Rasti-Nokia
D12 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D12 111384 503862 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 111021 236555 Nyholm Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 95699 215501 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 108008 218873 Sipiläinen Amanda Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 97471 190203 Syrjälä Alina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 103180 209800 Yliaho Reetta Koovee
D10 103901 221579 Kulju Silva Kalvolan Keihäs
D10 111475 Kultima Hanna Lapin Veikot
D10 107780 504267 Kultima Kaisa Lapin Veikot
D10 100381 220903 Kytäjä Nia Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D10 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 102646 244945 Malinen Hertta Navi
D10 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 116547 510141 Mustikkamaa Eevi Rasti-Nokia
D10 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 105221 217490 Tamminen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
D10 115828 47150 Tunturi Nuppu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 111113 232345 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee

csv-tiedostoon