FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Mikonpäivän Sprinttisuunnistus, Tampereen Pyrintö
27.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 90294 205227 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi
H21A 15706 214976 Keski-Ojala Markus Kannuksen Ura
H21A 34889 504878 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 21201 508860 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H21A 22896 508089 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 23662 240027 Nuuttila Lauri Lappeen Riento
H21A 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21A 15075 218158 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 31364 219574 3394202 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
H21A 17313 503455 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H35 109595 504864 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 19570 225898 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
H35 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H35 13260 511921 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H35 34860 41553 Vuorela Veli-Matti Ulvilan Ura
H40 15662 229346 Hirvonen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 25196 508791 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 107237 512881 Kivioja Jussi Nakkilan Wisa
H40 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 105849 500174 Pöntinen Henri Koovee
H40 24252 222444 Vainio Mikko Rasti-Nokia
H45 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H45 117387 248492 Harmaala Ismo Musta Neliö
H45 109587 507806 Hihnala Tero Koovee
H45 104481 155106 Kenttämies Tommi Koovee
H45 30066 505560 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura
H45 12192 509535 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45 27875 201131 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 16862 245798 Mamia Tero Koovee
H45 13071 236617 3941101 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 37820 509343 Skyttä Eerik OC Puisto
H45 116939 221555 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H45 40549 222504 Suojanen Jukka Koovee
H45 103267 219045 Yliaho Marko Koovee
H50 30654 488082 3771110 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa
H50 30039 207286 Jokela Jari Rasti-Nokia
H50 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 6464 215459 Koski Timo Koovee
H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 95902 226340 Mattila Heikki Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 33349 181751 Nurmo Mika Punkalaitumen Kunto
H50 113058 232371 Rantanen Olli-Pekka Tarpian Suunta
H55 39259 196144 Aaltonen Jukka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 13145 227381 Lerssi Juha Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H55 22753 203256 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia
H60 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H60 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 7811 203716 Julkunen Pasi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H60 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H65 26811 505532 Hattar Allan IK Falken
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 16764 506882 3488277 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H65 17345 502704 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H65 20856 231266 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 29127 214955 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 101775 503998 Nevalainen Pentti Rastikarhut
H65 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 15896 501852 Rasmus Reijo Tarpian Suunta
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 1681 501618 3496809 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 31204 501879 3497195 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H65 2285 245076 Uotila Ilkka Suunta-Sepot
H65 28013 110357 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 7212 55686 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H70 37935 216172 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H70 35083 222236 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H70 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1203 193873 Slant Teuvo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H70 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 22126 81219 Ylikoski Erkki Valkeakosken Haka
H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 31233 244417 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti
H75 2316 254852 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H75 14930 209109 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa
H80 21424 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa
H80 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 21444 199129 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 35620 505627 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H18 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 96219 196231 4034559 Raitanen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 38201 176841 Ristimäki Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16 35797 201456 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 115457 250302 Lindén Elias Pihkaniskat
H16 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 104054 208224 Niemelä Leevi Kangasala SK
H16 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H16 106380 208911 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 102144 201923 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 109549 242783 Heikkilä Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 97519 512354 Kulju Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 91501 215117 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95032 511675 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 95081 512034 4056677 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 113056 506853 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 38501 512974 3906443 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 108007 512044 Sipiläinen Julius Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 94530 509073 3941010 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H14 39783 503257 Uusitalo Joni Kangasala SK
H14 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13 98790 202905 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 104785 509058 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H13 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 99243 205135 Ketola Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H13 106633 512168 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H13 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 113134 254550 Kuikko Matias Kangasala SK
H13 99731 189287 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H13 95561 203828 Kyckling Niilo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H13 108431 238867 Lamminen Luka Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H13 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 102852 238137 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H13 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H13 101086 254807 Riikonen Atte Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99204 217619 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 106233 41181 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H12 102824 231547 Ala-Jaskara Eero Kyrös-Rasti
H12 104072 511143 Annala Matias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 95628 230364 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H12 107005 218908 Bonden Sisu Rasti-Nokia
H12 111031 509597 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 110392 504866 Halkilahti Emil Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 99421 506724 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 105302 511953 Husu Aleksi Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 103536 229043 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 107002 47801 Kauppila Roope Koovee
H12 110030 508177 Lukichev Ivan Koovee
H12 110576 236060 Martikainen Joonatan Kangasala SK
H12 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H12 115816 510009 Mourujärvi Jere Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 109519 235468 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H12 117600 222896 Nummela Roni-Julius Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H12 105077 227337 Ojanen Arto Rastikarhut
H12 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 111222 509634 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H12 96884 508492 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 94453 214734 Ristimäki Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 102643 204235 Ritala Samu Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107547 511388 Seppälä Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 112416 500810 Teerikoski Pyry Lauttakylän Luja
H12 111471 503985 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H12 107497 509832 Uusitalo Tami Kangasala SK
H12 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H12 110907 237349 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H12 105352 216443 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 108065 240300 Virtanen Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 111112 502756 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H12 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 107328 235440 Ahola Miko Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 110704 243613 Ala-Jaskara Aaro Kyrös-Rasti
H10RR 111213 227154 Hyvölä Onni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR 104081 232472 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H10RR 104067 222340 Koski Konsta Koovee
H10RR 101158 509895 Samposalo Rasmus Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 101045 512287 Varjola Veeti Koovee
H10 105486 227840 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 107606 237910 Koivisto Luukas SK Uusi
H10 109673 504976 Koskinen Okko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 113619 507117 Pusa Väinö Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10 112987 243611 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H10 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D21A 11181 500935 Julkunen Sonja Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 35607 512733 Kari Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21A 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21A 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 36442 512297 Luoma Oona Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 15325 508209 Määttä Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 10386 502724 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21A 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D21A 11197 217454 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21A 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D21A 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma
D21A 25904 500097 Ylikylä Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D40 16676 500115 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee
D40 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D40 22219 232430 Pätäri Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 163 58970 Tuomisto Elisa Kyrös-Rasti
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 29394 226687 3560539 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45 111295 227208 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D45 34757 506173 3516267 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D45 95989 202014 Varjola Johanna Koovee
D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D50 99264 245038 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D55 7714 201305 Annila Heli Koovee
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55 4768 189200 Westerlund Tiina Koovee
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 7290 500667 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D60 107952 504828 Piirto Kaisu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 31082 216616 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 37953 255357 Elomäki Irmeli Valkeakosken Haka
D65 28694 81116 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Valkeakosken Haka
D65 27055 502906 Laine Kaija Kauhajoen Karhu
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 21922 209224 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 1875 214952 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D70 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D18 38955 248730 Aaltonen Milla Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D18 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
D18 31372 512516 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 946 219589 Nurmo Marjaana Punkalaitumen Kunto
D18 38582 506993 Tuhkanen Suvi Ulvilan Ura
D18 35880 229354 Varjola Lotta Koovee
D16 102417 205296 Aalto Aura Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 91635 197572 Anttila Minea SK Pohjantähti
D16 37175 206963 3941028 Heinimaa Venla Kangasala SK
D16 101046 206730 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D16 4028 249224 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D16 97523 512353 Kulju Eevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 90868 509407 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D16 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 38581 512301 Luoma Elli Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 90440 241983 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D16 92855 186673 Ristimäki Vieno Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 90439 207365 Salo Kerttu Punkalaitumen Kunto
D16 105676 240261 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D16 33427 182799 Takala Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99285 215106 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 36104 508224 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 39396 511756 Varjola Mette Koovee
D16 102728 505989 Yliaho Iiris Koovee
D14 99406 231947 Ala-Jaskara Veera Kyrös-Rasti
D14 108525 506306 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 94280 512066 Holmala Kira Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D14 97731 511495 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 99275 512145 Hänninen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 107252 502369 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102665 502566 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 95662 250688 3310505 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D14 100918 150785 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D14 102702 205327 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 105817 500467 4120564 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D14 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D14 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105271 226643 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D13 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D13 108188 231810 Hyppölä Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 108378 228792 Isoaho Peppilotta Suunta Jyväskylä
D13 91238 506403 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D13 99568 238732 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D13 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D13 113751 240025 4123923 Mustikkamaa Salla Rasti-Nokia
D13 108500 506544 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D13 95602 511620 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D13 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D13 104511 505722 Peltonen Riikka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 116143 229241 Sipponen Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 101794 205847 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D13 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 107948 249982 Ahti Saana Tarpian Suunta
D12 102542 228928 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D12 115090 500204 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 112910 505142 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 110229 238509 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 108377 228770 Isoaho Pinjasisko Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 102584 228968 Jormanainen Tuuli Kangasala SK
D12 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 103901 221579 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 107939 194648 Kulkula Fanni Tarpian Suunta
D12 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 116547 510141 Mustikkamaa Eevi Rasti-Nokia
D12 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D12 111384 503862 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 111021 236555 Nyholm Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 111465 504827 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D12 111476 237023 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 102777 190835 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D12 109660 245028 3623147 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D12 95699 511622 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 108008 218873 Sipiläinen Amanda Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106937 251188 Suojoki Hanna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 106938 251280 Suojoki Milla Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 97471 511771 Syrjälä Alina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 102397 235750 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 108696 236553 Talonen Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D12 105221 217490 Tamminen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
D12 116089 249947 Tohka Jenna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 117981 83366 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 115549 85353 Vuorela Sofia Ulvilan Ura
D10RR 110507 502734 Kulkula Viivi Tarpian Suunta
D10RR 105465 249711 Kyckling Kerttu Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D10RR 116046 250452 Myllymäki Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D10RR 110348 50095 Rantanen Linn Pargas IF
D10 115720 507142 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10 101932 509686 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D10 116035 249194 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 113133 254841 Kuikko Saini Kangasala SK
D10 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 102146 216606 Myllylä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 117709 Nikkilä Alisa Kangasala SK
D10 104901 229039 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D10 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 109512 511619 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10 104082 244555 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 105055 230336 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 104637 221872 Vallittu Sini Kangasala SK
H09RR 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 110800 242970 Dardas Samra Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H09RR 117111 208572 Henttonen Viljo Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 112849 508482 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H09RR 110230 232439 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 103247 236649 Humppi Emil Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H09RR 107585 222505 Kinnari Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 109674 93176 Lahtela Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 104522 229928 Lepo Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 108532 249591 Mamia Arttu Koovee
H09RR 108063 229012 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 115064 125174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H09RR 117599 227148 Nummela Samu-Nikolai Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H09RR 106589 207030 207030 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H09RR 112764 216320 Tiisanoja Elias Keuruun Kisailijat
H08RR 109514 182726 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H08RR 108119 248641 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 110839 250342 Hirvonen Eerikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H08RR 116803 221567 Husu Daniel Hiidenkiertäjät
H08RR 112425 235292 Hyvölä Sampo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H08RR 109638 244977 Kinni Otto Espoon Suunta
H08RR 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 117092 506291 Laurila Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 117568 250738 Liukas Viljami Kangasala SK
H08RR 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H08RR 113584 506160 Martikainen Lenni Kangasala SK
H08RR 110363 236069 Moisander Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 113413 508721 Nissinen Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 108367 249824 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 106590 510121 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H08RR 109515 230300 Raimovaara Leo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H08RR 116319 250681 Silvan Jooa Tarpian Suunta
H08RR 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 110477 509163 Viljakka Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
D09RR 101942 509687 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D09RR 107003 503077 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee
D09RR 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D09RR 113516 81399 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D09RR 110990 243680 Ojanen Siiri Rastikarhut
D09RR 101144 501453 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D09RR 111113 232345 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee
D08RR 112991 244564 Anttila Oona SK Pohjantähti
D08RR 109676 234880 Isoaho Pihlariina Suunta Jyväskylä
D08RR 116034 250679 Karjalainen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D08RR 104943 190430 Kiviranta Heta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D08RR 112581 189782 Lakanen Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D08RR 109997 241700 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D08RR 112803 501919 Myllylä Pilvi Tampereen Pyrintö
D08RR 111308 254777 Saarinen Siiri Rasti-Nokia
D08RR 113783 242999 Takanen Titi Vehkalahden Veikot
D08RR 113642 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D08RR 117093 245938 Yliaho Lilja Koovee
H10RRS 107006 215389 Bonden Pyry Rasti-Nokia
H10RRS 113518 501054 Davidsson Dominic Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RRS 115890 505723 Peltonen Jaakko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H08RRS 110302 239869 Ahola Miska Hyvinkään Rasti
H08RRS 110352 510905 Lampinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RRS 108472 238133 Riikonen Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H06RRS 107330 248746 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H06RRS 117056 Karjalainen Sauli Tampereen Pyrintö
H06RRS 113622 249589 Kiviranta Hiski Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H06RRS 112412 189654 Kontio Karri Kangasala SK
H06RRS 118102 245937 245937 Mamia Topias Koovee
H06RRS 116132 236070 Moisander Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H06RRS 117107 199708 Raitoharju Ilmari Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H06RRS 113785 202885 Räty Lasse Hiidenkiertäjät
H06RRS 116189 509573 Talonen Viljo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H06RRS 117691 231273 Tapiola Konsta Angelniemen Ankkuri
H06RRS 117088 511950 Vuorenmaa Nooa Koovee
H04RRS 118086 Asikainen Eemil Hiisirasti
H04RRS 117763 503425 Kinni Eemi Tampereen Pyrintö
D08RRS 110122 237369 Ahti Salla Tarpian Suunta
D08RRS 108187 227799 Kujansuu Siiri Rastikarhut
D08RRS 117108 251178 Raitoharju Annikki Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D06RRS 112856 Dardas Saara Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D06RRS 112426 232321 Hyvölä Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D06RRS 117094 214887 Laurila Fanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D06RRS 116263 413413 Muukkonen Saana SK Uusi
D06RRS 117105 223371 Mäkinen Elsa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D06RRS 113592 511607 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D06RRS 113415 220825 Nissinen Iida Tampereen Pyrintö
D06RRS 114465 244982 Pyhtilä Miina Kyrös-Rasti
D06RRS 117885 Silvan Vianna Tarpian Suunta
D06RRS 116053 248842 Tamminen Kerttu Kyrös-Rasti
D04RRS 116417 Rantanen Erin Pargas IF

csv-tiedostoon