FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Suunnistavan Uudenmaan avoin Am-keskimatka, Karkki-Rasti
01.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 101384 506845 Aalto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H21 23634 508502 Haaranen Sami Tuupovaaran Sepot
H21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21 23857 509708 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21 104248 191834 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 15390 244824 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3024 245527 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 99755 208332 Siipola Janne Pihkaniskat
H21 3551 224487 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 104165 502713 Tarkkio Henrik Espoon Akilles
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 7742 504652 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21 107558 506872 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 117726 191864 Wolfram Clemens
H35 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 110342 225901 Helin Tuomas Rastihaukat
H35 10708 232530 Honkonen Atte Rasti-Jyry
H35 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu SK Uusi
H35 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 10377 504645 Lindberg Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 113411 206898 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H35 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H35 110242 45683 3553302 Suomalainen Samuel Leppävaaran Sisu
H35 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H35 117802 Utriainen Juuso Järvenpään Palo
H35 95979 204176 Vuorensola Pietari Lynx
H40 98644 218445 Alanko Heikki Rasti-Jyry
H40 29852 43843 Enqvist Pasi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 109760 218166 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 16885 511603 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus
H40 111235 218529 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 94324 254427 Laisev Aleksei Pihkaniskat
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H40 27566 509374 3485844 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 32382 248624 Seitajoki Tommi Rasti-Jyry
H40 18625 221874 Suominen Petteri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H40 20517 503087 Toivonen Teemu Turun Suunnistajat
H40 114855 505799 Vehmasto Olli Pihkaniskat
H45 25128 249472 3560539 Friman Sami Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H45 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 1615 503265 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 15142 500724 Laapas Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 207 512167 Laine Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 1118 217606 Länsiluoto Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 111658 229373 Miettinen Sami Pihkaniskat
H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 2040 217365 Teuri Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H45 12278 203034 Turkkila Kalle Espoon Suunta
H45 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 110297 504427 Vehmas Juha Rasti-Vihti
H45 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 115849 500715 Vuori Kim Espoon Akilles
H50 112599 512821 Aunesluoma Antero Rastihaukat
H50 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 109720 509365 Harju Reima OC Puisto
H50 21314 504838 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H50 99151 229479 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 22840 221624 Heinonen Sami Downtown 65 Endurance
H50 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 30280 506042 Kilpinen Mika Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 101749 199957 Kyckling Kai Rastihaukat
H50 13725 217515 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H50 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 35263 506865 Mattila Tapio Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 15629 509959 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkaniskat
H50 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 34838 500733 3738069 Rantala Mika Rasti-Jussit
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 35641 197547 3812336 Soikkeli Lauri Espoon Suunta
H50 28065 221527 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta
H50 33062 513014 3968088 Toivanen Samuli Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 38081 512091 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 31174 511996 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 97221 501176 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles
H55 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H55 13505 201879 Karttunen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 9683 508505 Kemppi Pekka Rasti-Vihti
H55 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H55 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 35927 189192 3484862 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 3942 511051 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 27325 199144 Rantala Antti Pihkaniskat
H55 7220 251279 Seppälä Lasse Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 15321 55852 Siivonen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 14600 90175 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
H55 117808 511123 Tallgren Janne Järvenpään Palo
H55 13327 512126 3562170 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 28288 221606 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H55 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 299 254731 Forsman Ilkka Rasti-Vihti
H60 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 102186 201875 Kaura-aho Pertti Rasti-Jyry
H60 14750 512233 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 16640 197587 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 2614 48372 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 101301 209165 Leskinen Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 3943 508486 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60 17327 190206 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 21684 52661 Rauhansalo Juha Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H60 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H60 20019 501610 Tiittanen Eino Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H60 4100 133231 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H60 9719 502026 Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H60 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 15436 500699 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF
H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 19651 192002 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 5689 56792 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H65 107337 512835 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 30214 413321 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat
H65 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 23400 214959 Kurppa Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H65 1245 226671 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H65 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H65 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 22889 502863 3493640 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H65 101970 202739 Niskanen Heikki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H65 32451 511279 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H65 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 3090 228908 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä
H65 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan IK Örnen
H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 916 511235 Sarjanoja Ilpo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
H65 1681 501618 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 15597 222233 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H65 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 32539 210496 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H70 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 32498 511008 3499134 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 3355 508461 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 3471 189210 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H70 22847 243470 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 15274 511270 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat
H70 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 22458 83754 Karhumäki Reino Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 16189 221639 3560588 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet
H70 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 22834 202960 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 1999 510230 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 12069 510364 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
H70 103641 206924 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H70 12490 235852 Nevalainen Auvo Järvenpään Palo
H70 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 30429 240133 Nilsson Ove Rastihaukat
H70 6922 506485 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 19681 501697 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H70 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H70 31468 218210 Saaristo Veikko Rastihaukat
H70 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1203 193873 Slant Teuvo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H70 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 12555 235414 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H70 22814 239097 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H75 33744 196618 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H75 37112 216618 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 27003 53920 Harkola Hannu Päijät-Rasti
H75 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 30217 227640 Heikinaho Esko Rasti-Vihti
H75 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 13200 231111 Inkinen Alpo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 12077 512102 4176028 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H75 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 107440 235408 Kuivala Martti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H75 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 16186 227980 Laitinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 651 511120 3560471 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 16188 228196 Lepistö Lauri Keravan Urheilijat
H75 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 12342 503365 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 17356 122247 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H75 13259 124282 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 19329 246486 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 16152 509382 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 22304 135671 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
H80 32536 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti
H80 28633 49319 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H80 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 18281 504832 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 23113 511777 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta
H80 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 26 500092 4054045 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H80 1156 249124 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio
H80 29162 227848 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H80 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 22845 232882 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H80 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H85 17025 509609 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 19305 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H20 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 22788 508740 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H20 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H20 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H20 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H18 39793 510825 Hämäläinen Aleksi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 110763 227747 Koponen Jani Rasti-Vihti
H18 97452 201303 Kytömäki Aapo SK Uusi
H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18 34217 210249 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 32786 201866 4178877 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H16 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H16 91027 222263 Korhonen Eetu Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16 95222 505119 Packalén Anton Lynx
H16 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H15 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
H15 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 98837 236676 Kyckling Veikka Rastihaukat
H15 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti Hiidenkiertäjät
H15 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 94820 244850 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 94811 245494 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta
H14 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H14 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 98764 226678 Kytömäki Esko SK Uusi
H14 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H14 103733 506635 Passila Leevi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 104994 227259 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 98790 202905 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 102005 504122 Hahto Vili Pihkaniskat
H13 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H13 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H13 108004 227586 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkaniskat
H13 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H13 103406 205851 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H13 113056 506853 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Pihkaniskat
H13 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H13 98691 227405 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
D21 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21 29534 189251 Happonen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 12605 501425 3496981 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 33125 505516 Hjelm Netta Espoon Akilles
D21 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla Paimion Rasti
D21 12871 501124 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D21 2106 248370 Mäkilä Sohvi Espoon Akilles
D21 20909 181882 3484763 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D21 17413 503367 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx
D21 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 12462 510932 3471851 Väisänen Essi Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 34316 501182 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 16889 248621 Kalliomaa Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D35 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 109742 239408 Riikonen Jonna Rastihaukat
D35 4966 42996 Suntioinen Riina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 104614 208593 Andersén Tiina Espoon Akilles
D40 39750 213931 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D40 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40 101696 512545 Kytömäki Katri Keravan Urheilijat
D40 7091 505143 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D40 115630 202707 Manninen Johanna Porvoon Urheilijat
D40 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 38912 500489 3486073 Packalen Auli Lynx
D40 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 33016 181537 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 1361 510923 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D40 16408 227000 Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry
D40 12508 509379 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 32181 502109 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 22151 237865 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45 23086 210809 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 23084 198230 Erola Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 29394 226687 3560539 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 99707 501181 3911104 Hyyryläinen Ulla Espoon Akilles
D45 31609 182520 Ikola Reeta Leppävaaran Sisu
D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 31846 503344 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D50 106023 190104 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D50 109813 112474 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D50 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 14529 232293 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 13359 198244 Sumanen Laura Hyvinkään Rasti
D50 14243 502836 Tervo Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 115298 245225 Tuomola Marjo Rastihaukat
D50 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 109693 231838 Törmänen Eeva Espoon Akilles
D55 112465 210858 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 792 225903 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D55 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 101302 245237 Pajarinen Pirjo Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 108753 193318 Forsman Liisa Rasti-Vihti
D60 107089 222179 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D60 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D65 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D65 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D65 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 2896 235240 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 112754 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D65 117394 509888 Roslöf Ursula Kimito SF
D65 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Rastihaukat
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D70 24619 213883 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 24791 254605 Honkavaara Paula Rasti-Vihti
D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 39689 214038 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D70 30183 150683 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 26057 40644 3487162 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry
D70 17600 223357 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat
D70 22843 45899 4174348 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu
D70 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D70 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 31492 502740 3496205 Vähänen Pia Hyvinkään Rasti
D75 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D75 652 230931 3557808 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 2883 505465 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D80 19456 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti
D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D20 36442 512297 Luoma Oona Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D18 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18 99138 239966 3772381 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D18 99761 191377 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D18 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 34262 195215 3812336 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
D18 35832 502738 3859519 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta
D18 38195 215207 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D16 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 107448 225908 Lauren Camilla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 38581 512301 Luoma Elli Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D16 100995 508480 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D16 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 97220 512851 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 34257 201781 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta
D16 38476 246333 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
D16 91557 191455 Viskari Siiri Lynx
D16 108351 500718 Vuori Milla Espoon Akilles
D15 109451 231835 Aunila Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D15 99415 506595 Joensuu Lumi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D15 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 99285 215106 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 91641 501874 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D14 104975 241271 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx
D14 103905 503274 Loukkalahti Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D14 115073 241351 Maisniemi Kreetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 35908 500838 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D14 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
D14 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx
D14 95236 504943 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D14 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx
D13 117687 191754 191754 Enqvist Enna Rajamäen Rykmentti
D13 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D13 104617 502367 Koivula Ida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D13 105549 237175 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat
D13 108312 500676 Noponen Terhi Espoon Suunta
D13 99113 217289 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta

csv-tiedostoon