FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hämeen ja Päijät-Hämeen AM-pitkä, Valkeakosken Haka
22.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 113886 509076 Barnett Andrew Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 1718 500983 3480365 Huikko Petteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 27975 208530 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
H21A 31905 203843 Korpi Juho Navi
H21A 15390 244824 3479326 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21A 5345 192313 Liukkonen Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 16675 503590 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK
H21A 7363 249198 Rusanen Antti Hauhon Sisu
H21A 10164 94406 Saarijärvi Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21C 12869 500217 Boström Mikael Espoon Suunta
H35 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H35 13485 82058 Kallio Teemu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H35 94716 45082 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H35 27584 198892 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H35 113488 207167 Tervonen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 27980 504533 Engström Jon Pargas IF
H40 13135 254805 Fjällström Tuomas Kangasala SK
H40 112826 235737 Hyytiäinen Antti Kangasala SK
H40 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 112782 254021 Kalari Joonas Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 15755 117024 3451747 Kiiskinen Petri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 27962 45569 3911609 Lepistö Lasse Hauhon Sisu
H40 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H40 18138 229936 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H40 29353 511606 Niemenmaa Jari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 105849 500174 Pöntinen Henri Koovee
H40 109681 190464 Ritala Markus Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 9838 507913 3938156 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H40 6309 254106 Silvonen Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 30197 216280 3469566 Virkki Janne Hiiltomiehet
H40 17155 179952 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 117387 248492 Harmaala Ismo Musta Neliö
H45 117047 244336 Hiltunen Matti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 3046 500922 3940905 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 6994 509310 Kemppi Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 4294 239608 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 5024 201425 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 92920 190741 Mustajoki Jyri Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 113750 506328 4111886 Mustikkamaa Timo Rasti-Nokia
H45 115735 500361 Myöhänen Mikko Musta Neliö
H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 4760 214938 3790292 Pesu Raino Hiiltomiehet
H45 22681 227993 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 28111 199964 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 31543 230319 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 40549 222504 Suojanen Jukka Koovee
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 103267 219045 Yliaho Marko Koovee
H50 97104 510222 Balck Johan Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 22157 47208 Enroth Eero Kangasala SK
H50 22158 47209 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H50 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 4679 208515 Hakkarainen Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H50 99495 205736 Haunia Heikki Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
H50 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 607 101570 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H50 30654 488082 3771110 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa
H50 32193 512032 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 26844 200895 Kurhinen Tomi Nastolan Terä
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 12316 178236 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä
H50 19625 215448 Latvala Marko Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H50 99294 181124 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 40616 210079 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 95902 226340 Mattila Heikki Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 14346 511608 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 113058 232371 Rantanen Olli-Pekka Tarpian Suunta
H50 25304 208830 3978616 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat
H50 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 39259 196144 Aaltonen Jukka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 2058 221987 3497096 Hänninen Jukka Rasti-Nokia
H55 427 131914 3552569 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55 403 508115 Itkonen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 4867 201341 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 17342 221096 Ketola Petri Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 29620 65746 Kymäläinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 9138 508785 3554458 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat
H55 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 32573 511901 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 101 220707 Anjala Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 107255 208285 Hyvärinen Vesa Rasti-Nokia
H60 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H60 32249 503090 3985264 Jokinen Arto Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 7811 203716 Julkunen Pasi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H60 560 215052 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H60 2613 49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti Kangasala SK
H60 24106 230509 Mannila Jussi Kangasala SK
H60 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H60 19542 93056 Nieminen Simo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 34577 235207 Olkkonen Jyrki Nastolan Terä
H60 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H60 17647 203114 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus
H60 29386 249494 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee
H60 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H60 9107 185381 Virekunnas Ari Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 30249 506906 3560208 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H65 20064 510855 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK
H65 94670 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H65 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 11027 509950 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 30835 500075 Käyhkö Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 20273 511905 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 29127 214955 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 39131 208909 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H65 3090 228908 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä
H65 19219 41091 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 23257 195330 Rajala Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H65 15896 501852 Rasmus Reijo Tarpian Suunta
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 101688 505564 Suhonen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 12637 229727 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H70 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H70 91447 222502 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 32012 241599 Lahti Hannu Päijät-Rasti
H70 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 23609 184957 3487592 Nikkari Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 35567 244981 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 21452 194875 Ritala Ola Epilän Esa
H70 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 15306 236580 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 3799 504720 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 27003 53920 Harkola Hannu Päijät-Rasti
H75 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 35751 196059 Heinonen Jouko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 5320 204219 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H75 31233 244417 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti
H75 33882 508427 Leppäkorpi Eero Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H75 2316 254852 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H75 14930 209109 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa
H75 15309 50589 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 20823 508880 Soimasuo Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 31138 500214 Törhönen Kauko Kangasala SK
H80 16500 483220 3494036 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 30857 253899 Haapaniemi Aimo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 21424 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa
H80 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 7707 506551 Koipijärvi Erkki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H80 21444 199129 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 36324 85586 3451655 Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa
H85 17025 509609 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H85 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H85 4626 509979 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
H20 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H20 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H20 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H20 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 26314 508319 Helminen Topias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho SK Pohjantähti
H20 113144 505649 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H20 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 117899 511600 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H20 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H20 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H20 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H20 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H20 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H20 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H20 32265 208343 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H20 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 32952 205506 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H18 98963 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H18 40907 505802 4040663 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 22046 186680 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H18 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H18 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H18 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 38687 511531 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H18 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18 105233 506430 Laine Aarni Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 13893 503375 3865102 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H18 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H18 95753 180275 Lehtiniemi Eino Rasti-Nokia
H18 36973 509702 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 36089 202769 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H18 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 34217 210249 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H18 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H18 102166 511604 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H18 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H18 96219 196231 4034559 Raitanen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 35585 511913 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H18 18561 250101 Schüle Oliver Koovee
H18 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H18 39148 512025 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 97707 506429 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 102451 232506 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H16 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H16 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H16 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H16 90411 508553 3985918 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H16 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H16 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 93445 506871 Jalonen Aapo MS Parma
H16 109524 250726 Kallioinen Niko Päijät-Rasti
H16 36595 509527 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H16 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H16 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16 94960 222062 Kopra Jami Turengin Sarastus
H16 35797 201456 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16 99730 203084 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H16 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16 91317 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H16 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H16 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H16 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16 91615 192016 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H16 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H16 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H16 104054 208224 Niemelä Leevi Kangasala SK
H16 35715 199797 Niskanen Aatu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H16 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H16 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 39056 177164 3859600 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 111075 236997 Suhonen Oliver Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 102144 201923 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 94530 509073 3941010 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H16 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H16 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 36533 227210 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H14 101667 197695 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 97519 512354 Kulju Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95081 512034 4056677 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 103733 506635 Passila Leevi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 38501 512974 3906443 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H14 95193 208420 Rauhamäki Vili Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 108007 512044 Sipiläinen Julius Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H13 99243 205135 Ketola Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 101950 220704 Koivuniemi Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H13 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H13 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H13 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H12TR 107005 218908 Bonden Sisu Rasti-Nokia
H12TR 105064 251209 Hannula Riku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12TR 107002 47801 Kauppila Roope Koovee
H12TR 117904 244278 Marttinen Aatu Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H12TR 105283 221891 Ovaska Aleksi Tarpian Suunta
H12TR 117931 Pentinlehto Jesse
H12 95628 230364 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H12 111031 509597 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H12 103536 229043 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 113708 248697 Juures Oskari Rastivarsat
H12 108266 501636 Kinnunen Onni Kangasala SK
H12 108028 509061 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 113236 506727 Latva Leino Asikkalan Raikas
H12 95630 506733 Lemberg Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110576 236060 Martikainen Joonatan Kangasala SK
H12 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H12 105315 222380 Mutikainen Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H12 109519 235468 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H12 110971 241973 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 111222 509634 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H12 111128 505911 Pienimäki Nemo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107972 228982 Reitti Matias Hauhon Sisu
H12 96884 508492 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107275 221831 Rintamäki Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 102643 204235 Ritala Samu Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 104834 216546 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H12 108570 505936 Tolonen Vilho Koovee
H12 107497 509832 Uusitalo Tami Kangasala SK
H12 110907 237349 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H12 105352 216443 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H12 111112 502756 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H12 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 117750 251394 251394 Wirman Vilho Rastivarsat
H10RR 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 110230 232439 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 111213 227154 Hyvölä Onni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR 112425 235292 Hyvölä Sampo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR 110859 81309 3486958 Kiiskinen Elmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR 108267 501635 Kinnunen Veli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10RR 108026 504979 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 104067 222340 Koski Konsta Koovee
H10RR 109673 504976 Koskinen Okko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 117596 95206 Latonummi Aaretti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H10RR 102608 217579 Latonummi Hermanni Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H10RR 106559 221638 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H10RR 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H10RR 113072 221264 1524 Mennala Vilho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR 115064 125174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H10RR 113413 508721 Nissinen Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 116005 52419 Okkonen Aarre Koovee
H10RR 108367 249824 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 106590 510121 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H10RR 106589 45553 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H10RR 113619 507117 Pusa Väinö Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10RR 109515 230300 Raimovaara Leo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR 110816 231885 231885 Rauhamäki Julius Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H10RR 111220 232519 Reitti Topias Hauhon Sisu
H10RR 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 109632 87540 Sabel Santeri Kalvolan Keihäs
H10RR 101158 509895 Samposalo Rasmus Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 110889 249601 Silvonen Perttu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H10RR 112764 216320 Tiisanoja Elias Keuruun Kisailijat
H10RR 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 101045 512287 Varjola Veeti Koovee
H10RR 107609 509975 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21A 24503 223375 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21A 19562 192051 Diaz Emmi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D21A 22314 157966 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia OK Trian
D21A 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 10195 502901 Kanko Miina Kangasala SK
D21A 10196 218108 Kanko Natalia Kangasala SK
D21A 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 23585 203050 Kukkonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21A 106054 200129 Lehkonen Emmi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D21A 15172 508321 Nevalainen Elina Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D21A 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21A 13319 209059 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D21A 16401 209802 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 11197 217454 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21C 35859 505930 3487576 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D21C 117503 128274 Lehtonen Miia Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D21C 36512 231434 Salonen Eeva-Liisa Koovee
D35 29561 128141 3501301 Kiiskinen Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35 115122 511668 Kovalainen Ulla-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 101100 221052 Leino Johanna Kangasala SK
D35 15693 203143 Rauhamäki Eevamari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35 17357 225818 Schutskoff Mari Kangasala SK
D40 5897 509991 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D40 34289 244127 Kalari Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 23324 502201 Löyttyjärvi Sara Hauhon Sisu
D40 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D40 1825 505896 Pakarinen Marika Rasti-Nokia
D40 106658 203154 Passila Heidi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D40 22219 232430 Pätäri Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 10905 47807 Tiits Laura Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 36766 238607 Hannula Katja Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 106519 206702 Kela Sanna-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 111295 227208 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D45 116381 512929 Latva Katariina Asikkalan Raikas
D45 19557 215026 Latvala Terhi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D45 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 29936 41968 3487410 Naskali Liisa Kyrös-Rasti
D45 33197 510931 3487295 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 5584 249510 Nurmela Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 8342 206683 4051124 Pesu Mervi Hiiltomiehet
D45 26850 192705 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 18235 196256 3829975 Arvela Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 1714 242129 Joutsen Marja Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 98170 193483 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 22020 231563 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK
D50 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 14915 511715 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 7168 222172 3968286 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 40576 205175 Schüle Katja Koovee
D50 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D50 13359 198244 Sumanen Laura Hyvinkään Rasti
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D55 15009 245694 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 21101 77574 3493517 Hänninen Raija Rasti-Nokia
D55 24030 214823 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 792 225903 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D55 7216 508931 3280799 Nyholm Satu OK Trian
D55 1621 207058 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 94964 510226 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 124 210325 3252228 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D60 23914 232052 4044426 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 109 58577 Borgenström Outi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D60 16516 208293 3510138 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus
D60 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 10838 503755 3499498 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 5722 511039 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 7290 500667 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 18982 221722 Jaakkola Sirkka
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 10718 507096 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 30901 205184 3514833 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 17156 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 1875 214952 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 22453 235443 Mononen Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D80 24189 238920 3559663 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D20 29085 218216 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 6978 509964 Haapala Ida Espoon Suunta
D20 20741 500070 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 37881 504748 Karjalainen Mikaela Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 109164 504002 Kiiskinen Elisa Sotkamon Jymy
D20 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 28144 181348 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
D20 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D20 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D20 972 502203 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 26995 186804 4045597 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D20 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D20 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D20 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D20 95200 506493 Taipale Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 29856 500447 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D20 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D20 37700 509293 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D20 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D18 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D18 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
D18 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D18 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D18 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18 8393 512638 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut
D18 29231 509423 3905221 Hyyppä Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D18 36627 502730 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D18 39073 510058 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D18 10685 237034 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D18 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda SK Uusi
D18 90900 189288 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18 99138 239966 3772381 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D18 36983 512639 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D18 31372 512516 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 99761 191377 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D18 32397 509181 3498789 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D18 2932 202717 202717 Norrbacka Salla Lynx
D18 29184 201591 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D18 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18 99739 200046 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Sotkamon Jymy
D18 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D18 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D18 38052 208007 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18 31421 216584 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 37913 501175 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D16 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 23031 186640 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D16 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 95202 188440 3904075 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 19462 201802 Julkunen Siiri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 35804 508060 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 101046 206730 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D16 116345 512743 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D16 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 97159 227211 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
D16 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D16 94154 194228 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 97523 512353 Kulju Eevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 103231 508963 3943677 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 38003 238883 Lehtonen Iida SK Uusi
D16 91966 508401 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura
D16 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D16 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D16 106654 512068 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 112141 250230 Mäki Aino Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D16 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D16 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 102819 231544 Papinaho Alina Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 104954 505146 4030896 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D16 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 97220 512851 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 91134 216456 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D16 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D16 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Rasti-Nokia
D16 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 36104 508224 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 39396 511756 Varjola Mette Koovee
D16 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 91641 501874 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D16 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16 102728 505989 Yliaho Iiris Koovee
D14 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 97731 511495 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 99275 512145 Hänninen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 107252 502369 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102665 502566 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 35908 500838 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D14 95662 250688 3310505 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D14 100918 150785 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D14 102702 205327 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D13 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105271 226643 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D13 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D13 107823 512221 Jokinen Sivi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D13 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 91238 506403 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D13 92032 201201 Koski Hanni Koovee
D13 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D13 102543 238708 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D13 95453 202642 Lohtander Eerika Rasti-Lukko
D13 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D13 113751 240025 4123923 Mustikkamaa Salla Rasti-Nokia
D13 110699 241976 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D13 108500 506544 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D13 95602 511620 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D13 110972 205764 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13 108536 202625 Papinaho Enne Keuruun Kisailijat
D13 107821 511494 Tuurinkoski Sara Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D13 101794 205847 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D13 103180 209800 Yliaho Reetta Koovee
D13 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR 113539 510016 Ahonen Alli-Martta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12TR 105080 238565 Koivuniemi Maija Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12TR 108120 510135 Simola Alexandra Rastivarsat
D12TR 106937 251188 Suojoki Hanna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12TR 106938 251280 Suojoki Milla Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12TR 105221 217490 Tamminen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
D12TR 116089 249947 Tohka Jenna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 110229 238509 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 105234 509241 Hyvölä Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 102584 228968 Jormanainen Tuuli Kangasala SK
D12 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 103901 221579 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 105876 226595 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D12 109675 509938 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D12 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 105494 249698 Lepistö Elisa Hauhon Sisu
D12 102823 227972 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria Kyrös-Rasti
D12 107905 507182 1823 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D12 111476 237023 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 96144 235361 3943578 Pesu Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102777 190835 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D12 95699 511622 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 108008 218873 Sipiläinen Amanda Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 97471 511771 Syrjälä Alina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 115828 47150 Tunturi Nuppu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 108987 254114 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D10RR 112267 505545 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 115000 511314 Hiltunen Helka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D10RR 112426 232321 Hyvölä Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 113707 248698 Juures Siiri Rastivarsat
D10RR 106008 229004 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 113585 249766 Kalilainen Anni Pieksämäen Veikot
D10RR 116034 250679 Karjalainen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 116035 249194 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 107003 503077 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee
D10RR 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 109997 241700 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 104888 229482 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D10RR 111593 187677 Lemberg Linnea Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 106560 511955 Lepistö Aino Hauhon Sisu
D10RR 108534 236691 Lepistö Alina Hauhon Sisu
D10RR 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 116648 508665 Mutikainen Viivi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D10RR 113516 81399 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D10RR 108435 217557 Norrbacka Iira-Nella Asikkalan Raikas
D10RR 113024 227011 Norrbacka Isla-Riina Asikkalan Raikas
D10RR 116413 45201 Ovaska Anki Tarpian Suunta
D10RR 104901 229039 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D10RR 113452 242882 Rusanen Selma Hauhon Sisu
D10RR 111308 254777 Saarinen Siiri Rasti-Nokia
D10RR 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 116213 216574 Siikanen Hertta Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D10RR 107828 503315 Siikanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D10RR 109641 246435 Siivonen Aino Koovee
D10RR 104835 227256 Siivonen Anni Koovee
D10RR 115795 153726 Simola Linnea Rastivarsat
D10RR 113681 250751 Tarri Emma Kyrös-Rasti
D10RR 104082 244555 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 116942 508309 Tuominen Joanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 105055 230336 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 104637 221872 Vallittu Sini Kangasala SK
D10RR 113642 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D10RR 111113 232345 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee
D10RR 117089 511936 Wirola Eeva Kangasala SK
D10RR 117093 245938 245938 Yliaho Lilja Koovee

csv-tiedostoon