FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hämeen AM-keskimatka ja HOK, Rasti-Nokia
06.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 10055 201850 Anjala Topi Koovee
H21 5240 225844 Annila Petri Koovee
H21 26783 229664 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
H21 32718 226541 3513728 Kauppi Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 7167 193578 Kivikko Ilkka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 15390 244824 3479326 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 115444 506198 Lanne Ristomatti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 2543 511964 3557253 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21 18138 229936 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H21 23662 240027 Nuuttila Lauri Lappeen Riento
H21 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 28111 199964 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 10164 94406 Saarijärvi Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H21 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H35 101703 509594 Heikkilä Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H35 13485 82058 Kallio Teemu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H35 32459 506707 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H35 94716 45082 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 19972 185360 Räty Harri Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 112826 235737 Hyytiäinen Antti Kangasala SK
H40 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 105345 501738 Lampinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 27962 45569 3911609 Lepistö Lasse Hauhon Sisu
H40 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H40 33075 198788 Lindgren Simo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 10877 226631 Mäntytörmä Jani Kalvolan Keihäs
H40 29353 511606 Niemenmaa Jari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H40 27566 509374 3485844 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 109681 190464 Ritala Markus Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 90145 214829 Turpeinen Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 30197 216280 3469566 Virkki Janne Hiiltomiehet
H45 117387 248492 Harmaala Ismo Musta Neliö
H45 3046 500922 3940905 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45 39975 214850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka
H45 16862 245798 Mamia Tero Koovee
H45 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45 40549 222504 Suojanen Jukka Koovee
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 103267 219045 Yliaho Marko Koovee
H50 22158 47209 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H50 19568 203868 Hartman Janne Vaajakosken Terä
H50 25318 220717 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK
H50 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50 29928 166005 Kokko Tarmo Tarpian Suunta
H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 113058 232371 Rantanen Olli-Pekka Tarpian Suunta
H50 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H50 548 207264 3256658 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 41521 222503 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H50 102651 206701 Sikkinen Kari Kangasala SK
H50 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 18256 509615 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 427 131914 3552569 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55 403 508115 Itkonen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 4867 201341 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 22161 222837 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60 11090 510061 Granholm Tommi Koovee
H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H60 560 215052 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H60 10933 52537 Laine Rauno Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 6486 57309 Syrjälä Veli Epilän Esa
H60 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H60 34644 195414 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 17647 203114 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus
H60 29386 249494 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee
H65 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H65 5689 56792 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H65 16764 506882 3488277 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H65 94670 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 11027 509950 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 1245 226671 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H65 1788 45922 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 29127 214955 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 820 44544 Mäntytörmä Jorma Kalvolan Keihäs
H65 849 512636 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H65 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 39131 208909 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H65 19219 41091 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 23257 195330 Rajala Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H65 15896 501852 Rasmus Reijo Tarpian Suunta
H65 12637 229727 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 91447 222502 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 7212 55686 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H70 37935 216172 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 8952 208342 3555521 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H70 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 21452 194875 Ritala Ola Epilän Esa
H70 12555 235414 3485273 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 843 226600 3984051 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H75 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 5320 204219 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H75 32778 189985 3499399 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee
H75 2316 254852 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H75 33966 205034 Niittymäki Antti Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 14930 209109 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa
H75 31138 500214 Törhönen Kauko Kangasala SK
H80 16500 483220 3494036 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 21424 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa
H80 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 21444 199129 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 35620 505627 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H80 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 36324 85586 3451655 Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa
H80 7455 197541 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat
H18 38888 508435 3830981 Aumo Oskari Valkeakosken Haka
H18 38287 504816 Mäenpää Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H18 18561 250101 Schüle Oliver Koovee
H18 97707 506429 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 97281 184772 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H16 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 102144 201923 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 97519 512354 Kulju Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 38501 512974 3906443 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 104785 509058 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H13 99054 232366 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee
H13 99243 205135 Ketola Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 113134 254550 Kuikko Matias Kangasala SK
H13 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H13 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H13 103917 251244 Patovisti Alexander Kalvolan Keihäs
H13 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H12TR 107005 218908 Bonden Sisu Rasti-Nokia
H12TR 113753 509177 Metsäpuro Rasmus Rasti-Nokia
H12TR 105283 221891 Ovaska Aleksi Tarpian Suunta
H12TR 112469 249712 Pajukoski Mikael Kangasala SK
H12TR 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H12 106233 41181 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H12 95628 230364 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H12 111031 509597 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 99421 506724 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H12 107002 47801 Kauppila Roope Koovee
H12 108266 501636 Kinnunen Onni Kangasala SK
H12 108028 509061 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 117440 511233 Kärkelä Tuure Kangasala SK
H12 95630 506733 Lemberg Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 105585 216469 Lilja Masi Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110576 236060 Martikainen Joonatan Kangasala SK
H12 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H12 113752 509069 Metsäpuro Roope Rasti-Nokia
H12 109519 235468 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H12 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 111222 509634 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H12 111128 505911 Pienimäki Nemo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 104834 216546 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H12 108570 505936 Tolonen Vilho Koovee
H12 111471 503985 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H12 107497 509832 Uusitalo Tami Kangasala SK
H12 110907 237349 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H12 105352 216443 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H12 111112 502756 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H12 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 110800 242970 Dardas Samra Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H10RR 105486 227840 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 112849 508482 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H10RR 110230 232439 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 111213 227154 Hyvölä Onni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR 104897 511572 Itävuo Roope Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 107585 222505 Kinnari Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 108267 501635 Kinnunen Veli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10RR 108026 504979 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 104067 222340 Koski Konsta Koovee
H10RR 109673 504976 Koskinen Okko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 106559 221638 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H10RR 102697 241565 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H10RR 108063 229012 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 115064 125174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H10RR 116005 52419 Okkonen Aarre Koovee
H10RR 114437 244421 Pietilä Valtteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 113619 507117 Pusa Väinö Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10RR 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H8RR 109514 182726 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H8RR 112425 235292 Hyvölä Sampo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H8RR 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 110352 510905 Lampinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 117568 250738 Liukas Viljami Kangasala SK
H8RR 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H8RR 116149 510050 Metsäpuro Riku Rasti-Nokia
H8RR 113021 511959 Neilimo Aaro Kangasala SK
H8RR 113413 508721 Nissinen Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 108367 249824 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 109515 230300 Raimovaara Leo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H8RR 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 1398 54757 Lax Sara Vetelin Urheilijat
D21 12522 237035 Liuha Riina Kangasala SK
D21 34250 115014 Saarinen Minna Kangasala SK
D21 9847 205849 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK
D21 6709 217288 Sivén Hanna Kangasala SK
D21 17175 254289 Uotila Taina Oriveden Ponnistus
D21 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D35 110430 503669 Airaksinen Laura Valkeakosken Haka
D35 16516 208293 3510138 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus
D35 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 115122 511668 Kovalainen Ulla-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 22624 135785 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 101100 221052 Leino Johanna Kangasala SK
D35 12746 237418 Pyhtilä Kristiina Kyrös-Rasti
D35 17357 225818 Schutskoff Mari Kangasala SK
D40 5897 509991 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D40 34289 244127 Kalari Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 117895 509294 Koivunen Pia Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 23324 502201 Löyttyjärvi Sara Hauhon Sisu
D40 22219 232430 Pätäri Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 10905 47807 Tiits Laura Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 163 58970 Tuomisto Elisa Kyrös-Rasti
D40 98257 235074 Turpeinen Eeva-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 106519 206702 Kela Sanna-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45 29936 41968 3487410 Naskali Liisa Kyrös-Rasti
D50 1714 242129 Joutsen Marja Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 16488 218888 Paronen Anniina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D50 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D55 7714 201305 Annila Heli Koovee
D55 122 235596 Hovikorpi Auli Kalvolan Keihäs
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D60 23914 232052 4044426 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 10838 503755 3499498 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 30088 512062 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D60 4724 58255 Paunonen Silva Koovee
D60 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60 20358 88501 Uotila Terhi Oriveden Ponnistus
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 28694 81116 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Valkeakosken Haka
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 10718 507096 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 17156 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 24619 213883 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 8951 217292 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka
D70 1875 214952 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 22453 235443 Mononen Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 37952 249348 3493830 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D70 8645 232442 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D20 35859 505930 3487576 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D20 11840 191100 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee
D20 37672 501538 Mäenpää Maija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D20 37700 509293 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18 38955 248730 Aaltonen Milla Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D18 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18 35798 195201 4052445 Pesu Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 31421 216584 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 91738 508639 Simola Rita Koovee
D18 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 101046 206730 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D16 4028 249224 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D16 103231 508963 3943677 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta
D16 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D16 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
D16 102728 505989 Yliaho Iiris Koovee
D14 108525 506306 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 97731 511495 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 99275 512145 Hänninen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 107252 502369 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102665 502566 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 95662 250688 3310505 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D14 100918 150785 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D14 102702 205327 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D14 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105271 226643 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D13 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D13 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 92032 201201 Koski Hanni Koovee
D13 102543 238708 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D13 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D13 113751 240025 4123923 Mustikkamaa Salla Rasti-Nokia
D13 110699 241976 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D13 108500 506544 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D13 95602 511620 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D13 101794 205847 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D13 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR 107948 249982 Ahti Saana Tarpian Suunta
D12TR 100381 220903 Kytäjä Nia Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12TR 116547 510141 Mustikkamaa Eevi Rasti-Nokia
D12TR 106937 251188 Suojoki Hanna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12TR 106938 251280 Suojoki Milla Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12TR 116089 249947 Tohka Jenna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 110229 238509 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 97515 207049 Kukkola Sara Kalvolan Keihäs
D12 103901 221579 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 105876 226595 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D12 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 105494 249698 Lepistö Elisa Hauhon Sisu
D12 99687 506556 Mäntytörmä Seela Kalvolan Keihäs
D12 111476 237023 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 96144 235361 3943578 Pesu Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102777 190835 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D12 95699 511622 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 97471 511771 Syrjälä Alina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 115828 47150 Tunturi Nuppu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 117981 83366 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 112267 505545 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 106008 229004 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 116035 249194 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 113133 254841 Kuikko Saini Kangasala SK
D10RR 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 106560 511955 Lepistö Aino Hauhon Sisu
D10RR 108534 236691 Lepistö Alina Hauhon Sisu
D10RR 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 116046 250452 Myllymäki Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D10RR 107916 230906 Neilimo Eevi Kangasala SK
D10RR 113516 81399 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D10RR 116045 231424 Nurminen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 116413 45201 Ovaska Anki Tarpian Suunta
D10RR 110721 506002 Pakarinen Mette Rasti-Nokia
D10RR 110720 506001 Pakarinen Moona Rasti-Nokia
D10RR 104901 229039 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D10RR 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 104835 227256 Siivonen Anni Koovee
D10RR 113681 250751 Tarri Emma Kyrös-Rasti
D10RR 104082 244555 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 112288 234946 Tomula Inka Rastikarhut
D10RR 116942 508309 Tuominen Joanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 105055 230336 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 104637 221872 Vallittu Sini Kangasala SK
D10RR 111113 232345 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee
D8RR 112426 232321 Hyvölä Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D8RR 116034 250679 Karjalainen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR 109997 241700 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR 109641 246435 Siivonen Aino Koovee
D8RR 113642 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D8RR 117093 245938 Yliaho Lilja Koovee

csv-tiedostoon