FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
TrailO, Kuopion Suunnistajat
15.07.2019, 16.07.2019, 16.07.2019, 17.07.2019, 18.07.2019
Report type
Entered
Statistics according to the club
Statistics according to the classes
Classes Club User
1st day 2nd day 3rd day 4th day 5th day Licence number Emit number EmiTag Name Club
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 115346 Wieszaczewski Jacek Poland
Elit class 115577 Aebischer Valérie Switzerland
Elit class Elit class Elit class 116676 Björkman Eva Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116696 Ditchfield Ian Great Britain
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116704 Forst Libor Czech Republic
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116705 Forstova Lenka Czech Republic
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116673 Fredholm Eva Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116672 Fredholm Martin Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116674 Fredholm Owe Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 112802 Furucz Jan Slovakia
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 26278 Gammelgård Ken Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 37237 191840 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 14437 Hakanen Eero Rasti-Jyry
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 7446 46000 Hartman Pertti Rasti-Nokia
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
Elit class 48467 Howald Severin Tampereen Pyrintö
Elit class Elit class 112423 226343 Hämäläinen Teemu Kangasala SK
Elit class Elit class Elit class 5592 52032 Inkinen Lasse Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 16633 42733 Inkinen Martti Rajamäen Rykmentti
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 5384 506461 Jacobson Anna OK 77
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 106823 506461 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
Elit class Elit class Elit class 98028 183638 Jacobson Åke OK 77
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116740 Johansson Marcus Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116739 Johansson Michael Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 14015 504301 Junttila Esko Muuramen Rasti
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 31175 507133 Kalvas Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 37436 214020 Kalvas Tuomo SK Uusi
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 7823 241464 Karvinen Jarmo Keravan Urheilijat
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 13411 227217 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116629 Kewley John Great Britain
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116758 Khalanskiy Artem Russia
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 104172 191943 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
Elit class Elit class 24515 503268 Koponen Pentti Espoon Suunta
Elit class Elit class Elit class 115598 Kostova Jana Czech Republic
Elit class Elit class 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 13240 191724 Liimatainen Heikki Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116757 Liubov Kozina Russia
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 96649 188534 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116694 Lundkvist Erik Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 115518 Madella Remo Italy
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 37246 Markelin Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 7348 217617 Mäkinen Kristiina Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 25743 182913 Mäkinen Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 20395 223371 Mäkinen Pinja Koovee
Elit class Elit class 23384 128259 Mäntyniemi Matti Epilän Esa
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 30096 226574 Nyström Jan-Eric Akilles OK
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 17722 89272 Näsi Roope Alahärmän Kisa
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116675 Olvenmyr Rudi Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class 101695 180135 Pinola Anne Rasti-Nokia
Elit class Elit class Elit class 30166 77531 Pinola Kari Rasti-Nokia
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 115347 Puternicka Joanna Poland
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116756 Rusakov Sergei Russia
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 7363 Rusanen Antti Hauhon Sisu
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 30363 Seppä Pekka Suunta-Sepot
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116630 Silvervret Lars Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116720 Simek Miroslav Czech Republic
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116721 Simkova Marketa Czech Republic
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116685 Stålnacke Erik Sweden
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116609 Tashiro Masayuki Japan
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 25501 238598 Tertsunen Ari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 25055 40599 Tjäder Tuula Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 115569 Tsang Michael Chun Chi Hong Kong
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 20241 80928 Uotila Ari Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 115500 Urquhart Elizabeth Great Britain
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 115501 500021 Urquhart Graham Great Britain
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116677 Waaler Lars Norway
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116678 Waaler Martin Norway
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 116679 Waaler Ole-Johan Norway
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 104523 507775 3980935 Øien Geir Myhr Norway
Public class Public class Public class 115843 199860 Kokko Pirjo Tarpian Suunta
Public class Public class 9440 180696 Koponen Riitta Espoon Suunta
Public class Public class Public class Public class Public class 115568 Kwong Kwok Wah Hong Kong
Public class Public class Public class Public class Public class 115567 Li Louise Mang Wah Hong Kong
Public class Public class 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
Public class Public class 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
Public class Public class Public class Public class Public class 116722 Simkova Anezka Czech Republic
Public class Public class Public class Public class Public class 115657 506319 Tikkala Evastina Helsingin Suunnistajat
Public class Public class 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 18032 44327 Hiirsalmi Juha Turun Metsänkävijät
Elit class Elit class Elit class Elit class 105249 503125 Hiirsalmi Ville Turun Metsänkävijät
Elit class 17272 229289 Keränen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
Public class Public class 107608 230938 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
Public class Public class 112773 504953 Lamminsalo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
Elit class Elit class 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Koovee
Elit class Elit class 26271 509530 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
Public class 344 177705 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee

to csv file