FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM sprint, OK Kristina
09.08.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 7897 219278 3624434 Dahlen Mats Pargas IF
H21 26974 509207 Enlund Lukas IF Femman
H21 3469 503051 Haajanen Erik Pargas IF
H21 2786 242988 Harald Joachim IK Falken
H21 32375 508958 Holmback Hannes IF Femman
H21 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21 2648 503189 Jern Jens IF Femman
H21 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21 16558 504489 3483096 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21 26098 501613 Kankkunen Matias OK 77
H21 27830 208234 Kettunen Teo OK Trian
H21 9788 215232 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H21 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H21 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi OK Trian
H21 23047 501552 4025839 Portin Fredric Pargas IF
H21 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 13470 503056 3486933 Sevelius Emil OK Trian
H21 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21 112090 509628 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H21 26972 156777 3493657 Stubb Hannes IK Falken
H21 24151 509211 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21 35148 239267 Visuri Ilari OK 77
H35 113022 503847 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H35 105245 207933 Berg Kim OK Botnia
H35 15688 503225 Bäckström Anders IF Femman
H35 32075 173582 Calden Niclas IF Minken
H35 9305 238652 Donner Robert Pargas IF
H35 107961 221048 Ekman Niklas Pargas IF
H35 27980 504533 Engström Jon Pargas IF
H35 9344 501904 Granholm Christoffer IF Femman
H35 8648 181539 Hautala Jari IF Femman
H35 912 510052 Isoniemi Vesa OK Trian
H35 29795 502400 Janlöv Matti IF Åland
H35 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H35 111335 248445 Kullberg Fredrik Malax IF
H35 30626 503279 Lindell Niklas IF Brahe
H35 116878 250691 Lundfors Krister Malax IF
H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 30969 246341 Nylund André OK Raseborg
H35 18556 198974 Reitti Mikko OK Trian
H35 11096 218691 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H35 116871 507209 Sundberg Sam IF Minken
H35 112767 219070 Sundqvist Mats IK Falken
H35 10477 500878 Öhman Andreas Malax IF
H45 29458 197702 Arén Ove Pargas IF
H45 37524 74813 Backman Daniel OK 77
H45 105882 190511 Backman Fredrik IF Femman
H45 40557 197706 Blomgren Peter Pargas IF
H45 20676 502165 Böling Niklas IF Åland
H45 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H45 96498 244944 Frey Alexander OK 77
H45 30763 412803 Hansen Joakim OK Botnia
H45 19530 244899 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H45 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H45 27948 214730 Kero Mikko OK 77
H45 112326 48520 Korento Tero OK 77
H45 4567 504552 Koskela Jarmo OK 77
H45 20510 184734 3860194 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H45 37815 502401 Linde Michael IF Åland
H45 32315 503197 Lindgrén Henrik IF Femman
H45 96012 83663 Määttä Mika OK Trian
H45 38650 504664 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H45 106571 218814 Nordin Mats Närpes OK
H45 15389 177830 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
H45 20475 215275 Qvisen Leif IF Femman
H45 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H45 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 103767 502321 Sjuls Jan IF Åland
H45 10394 503351 Snickars Christer Solf IK
H45 95104 177767 Strandvall Sören IF Minken
H45 39579 201688 Svenlin Sören IK Kronan
H45 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H45 39305 199075 Täppinen Jan OK Raseborg
H45 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H45 110712 501430 Wik Peter IF Femman
H45 3561 507300 Wikblom Tomas IF Minken
H55 11448 206681 Byggningsbacka Johan IF Brahe
H55 24615 509223 Bäck Mikael IF Femman
H55 11496 232308 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H55 24594 500087 Hakala Eero IF Femman
H55 15683 208114 3942000 Holm Mikael IF Minken
H55 23799 509189 Högholm Kenneth IF Femman
H55 19507 508090 Kenttä Santeri OK 77
H55 17085 239734 Lundgren Rune OK Trian
H55 28646 249636 Melin Martin IK Falken
H55 20500 51528 3486032 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H55 19406 249963 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe
H55 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe
H55 20560 53226 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan
H55 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan IK Falken
H55 24608 510972 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
H55 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H65 19403 500110 Aaltonen Jukka IF Brahe
H65 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK
H65 20806 106945 3514155 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H65 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H65 27930 506644 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H65 38787 157566 Grannabba Gustav OK Botnia
H65 26811 505532 Hattar Allan IK Falken
H65 25021 501912 Janlöv Lars IF Åland
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 12453 54675 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H65 20856 231266 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 20568 215243 Lövsund Bengt OK Botnia
H65 24718 201136 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65 20813 110376 3514866 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
H65 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H65 24750 58838 Sundbäck Tom OK Trian
H65 13625 148453 3494069 Sundelin Rolf-Erik Gamlakarleby IF
H65 19988 188437 3500147 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H75 17029 113073 4035028 Holm Lars-Gunnar OK Botnia
H75 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H75 28633 49319 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H75 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H75 11397 221972 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H18 92087 180981 Backman Christoffer IF Femman
H18 22355 230930 Donner Jonny OK 77
H18 38707 241286 Forsell Mickel OK Botnia
H18 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H18 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IK Falken
H18 38954 210837 3515038 Kullman Hannes IK Falken
H18 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil OK Raseborg
H18 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H18 39270 504917 Sandell Cedrik OK Raseborg
H18 105937 222515 Smedslund Marcus OK Raseborg
H18 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H16 112245 182574 Ahlbäck Jonatan Pargas IF
H16 35084 232289 Arén Cevin Pargas IF
H16 26778 191133 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H16 39276 193584 Finskas Lucas IF Femman
H16 38708 229837 Forsell Gustav OK Botnia
H16 39408 161874 Hansén Lucas OK Botnia
H16 111087 239180 Huttunen Henrik OK 77
H16 37382 41416 Häggman Aaron IF Femman
H16 112451 231665 Hågensen Sverre Pargas IF
H16 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H16 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H16 99161 246596 Määttä Max OK Trian
H16 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H16 100889 197488 Nordin Ludvig Närpes OK
H16 112378 238723 Nordström Mattis Närpes OK
H16 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H14 92086 181165 Backman Alexander IF Femman
H14 100398 512330 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H14 106274 507911 Dahlgren William OK Kristina
H14 94255 229344 Ekholm Linus OK Trian
H14 103056 500494 Fagerlund Alex OK Raseborg
H14 39275 509080 Finskas Isak IF Femman
H14 96980 241939 Forsström Anton OK Botnia
H14 94231 506729 Friman Ben Solf IK
H14 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus IF Femman
H14 90654 199466 Kettunen Tim OK Trian
H14 104434 112474 Korento Andreas OK 77
H14 96965 180213 Lindfors Jesper IK Falken
H14 97192 208350 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H14 100890 197400 Nordin Viktor Närpes OK
H14 100781 188511 Nylund Simon OK Raseborg
H14 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H14 96981 181115 Wikblom Melker IF Minken
H12 105246 218816 Berg Eelian OK Botnia
H12 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H12 97024 49188 Forsström Emil OK Botnia
H12 97026 93894 Häggman Iivar IF Femman
H12 103367 194886 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H12 108915 228793 Langels Linus Närpes OK
H12 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik OK Raseborg
H12 106250 220481 Liljeqvist Robin IF Minken
H12 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo IK Falken
H12 103384 205480 Lindfors Kevin IK Falken
H12 102276 217239 Määttä Mico OK Trian
H12 103390 205132 Nordin Alvin Närpes OK
H12 97036 154715 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
H12 105973 215289 Qvisén Aaron IF Femman
H12 113748 242117 Rosenback Kasper OK Kristina
H12 106279 510048 Sand Jonatan Närpes OK
H12 103356 508234 Seppälä Paavo IF Femman
H12 111280 501342 Sundberg Hannes IF Minken
H12 106817 215229 Sundqvist Ivar IK Falken
H12 107532 509082 Torrkulla Teo IF Femman
H12 97608 232428 Wickholm Arthur OK Trian
H12 106235 218350 Wikblom Sander IF Minken
H12 111980 242666 Yrjans Johan Närpes OK
H12 103126 220557 Ådjers Elias OK Kristina
H10 110759 236637 Andlin Matias OK Kristina
H10 106271 194163 Engman Leonardo OK Kristina
H10 113687 179784 Engström Fabian Pargas IF
H10 110379 220804 Fagerlund Viggo OK Raseborg
H10 112110 239957 Granlund Axel Närpes OK
H10 108972 228736 Hertsbacka Isak Närpes OK
H10 12805 218340 Kenttä Voima OK 77
H10 113802 246701 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H10 111337 235132 Kullberg Adam Malax IF
H10 108173 232450 Lindfors Rasmus IK Falken
H10 114579 248358 Lundfors Alex Malax IF
H10 108961 503303 Norrgård Isak IF Femman
H10 108826 503328 Qvisén Anton IF Femman
H10 112915 501173 Sundberg Elias IF Minken
H10 111979 246732 Yrjans Pontus Närpes OK
H10 110847 Ådjers Samuel OK Kristina
D21 30658 507245 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
D21 6895 84606 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D21 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21 27257 204269 Frenckell von Rafaela OK 77
D21 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21 34857 180147 3695632 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D21 10188 251024 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21 29377 501692 3695640 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan
D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 692 190337 Portin Laura Pargas IF
D21 5523 179820 Ray Jenny OK 77
D21 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari OK 77
D21 1373 222445 Skogvik Ida-Marie OK 77
D21 36315 507150 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken
D21 34655 215116 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman
D21 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D35 33936 50095 3620697 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF
D35 32355 248439 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK
D35 2837 182821 3161866 Caldén Mikaela IF Minken
D35 96567 47328 Finne Rosmarie Solf IK
D35 11307 503224 Finskas Susanna IF Femman
D35 22278 241939 Forsström Heidi OK Botnia
D35 31093 238778 3553013 Fred Marie IF Femman
D35 33939 193344 3692639 Hertsbacka Henna Närpes OK
D35 1961 205808 Häggman Johanna Malax IF
D35 103176 202017 3152204 Jansson Tuija IK Falken
D35 110757 87960 Marko Zinoviya OK 77
D35 114837 227080 Rönnvall-Berg Carina OK Botnia
D35 9258 508107 3969102 Sell Raisa OK 77
D35 110425 227250 Siekkinen Lina OK Botnia
D35 100907 509285 Sjöström Maria IF Åland
D35 31883 218834 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
D35 26973 186679 Smeds Mia Närpes OK
D35 18010 508891 Sundberg Nina IF Minken
D35 110690 231429 Sundqvist Marina IK Falken
D35 15540 503331 Torrkulla Josefin IF Femman
D45 105984 190724 Backman Åsa IF Femman
D45 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D45 109813 112474 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D45 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D45 101365 220739 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D45 100694 503293 Lindgren Annika IF Femman
D45 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D45 108703 201687 Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika IK Kronan
D45 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D45 11782 181840 Snickars Virpi Solf IK
D45 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D45 96505 230765 Udell Tina Solf IK
D45 30881 118769 Wärnman Ingela IK Falken
D45 92708 180599 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D45 12260 500979 3907573 Åstrand Ulla-Maria OK Botnia
D55 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK
D55 3570 250458 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg
D55 2346 501174 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D55 13079 210616 Krum Mirva OK Trian
D55 15407 246494 Lindholm Ann OK 77
D55 27345 75315 Martikainen Lea OK Trian
D55 14473 250795 Mylläri Britt-Marie Närpes OK
D55 2650 214733 Penger Carola Pargas IF
D55 116872 219080 Stenlund Lena IF Brahe
D65 24619 213883 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D65 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D65 8758 235694 Finnäs Gun IF Brahe
D65 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D65 230 413127 Nylund Marlene IK Falken
D65 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D65 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D65 9538 251438 Windahl Leni OK Trian
D18 38340 193645 Gullqvist Chira OK Trian
D18 34743 503424 3967692 Hansén Amanda OK Botnia
D18 36352 507011 Isoniemi Sandra OK Trian
D18 39523 197708 Laurén Jill Pargas IF
D18 21319 511151 3484011 Lindahl Jannica OK Trian
D18 37400 204061 Lindgren Hanna IF Femman
D18 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D18 38138 124316 Nordgren Sofia OK Trian
D18 13711 244835 Silvennoinen Venla OK Trian
D16 35322 181894 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D16 106276 218164 Berg Nicolina OK Botnia
D16 105977 509185 4003133 Enlund Julia IF Femman
D16 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D16 39821 510053 Martikainen Kristiina OK Trian
D16 90780 501689 3695145 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
D16 38132 508101 Nilsson Matilda OK 77
D16 116863 244174 Rönnqvist Wilma OK Kristina
D16 97365 208243 Sandell Cilia OK Raseborg
D16 95447 197422 Slotte Sofia OK 77
D16 39281 181713 Torrkulla Henna IF Femman
D16 96570 507799 4045464 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D16 97046 184656 Utfolk Frida OK Kristina
D16 92678 509712 Westerberg Monique OK Raseborg
D16 13983 235293 Wickholm Wilma OK Trian
D14 112246 206684 Ahlbäck Alva Pargas IF
D14 103405 215390 Dahllund Lina IK Falken
D14 99502 245525 Donner Emma Pargas IF
D14 103699 235419 Gripenberg Ester IF Brahe
D14 96889 204870 Halonen Ellinor Närpes OK
D14 103389 205126 Häggkvist Johanna Närpes OK
D14 12325 202119 Kenttä Lumi OK 77
D14 97014 235019 Kullman Thea IK Falken
D14 106053 220486 Liljeqvist Emilia IF Minken
D14 97347 199090 3937752 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D14 37402 59245 Lindgren Ida IF Femman
D14 95715 126928 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D14 106325 229854 Nordman Tilde IF Femman
D14 97035 232769 Nyman Laura IF Brahe
D14 103548 218647 Sand Hanna Närpes OK
D14 97001 235620 Torrkulla Venla IF Femman
D14 91641 501874 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D14 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D12 106230 215399 Backlund Thelma IF Femman
D12 103358 194021 Bergström Tilde OK Kristina
D12 106563 510822 Björkfors Elsie OK Botnia
D12 106239 135631 Calden Linnea IF Minken
D12 108264 228936 Dahllund Isa IK Falken
D12 111141 236386 Engblom Lydia OK Trian
D12 107534 221830 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D12 103055 238760 Fagerlund Frida OK Raseborg
D12 113736 244305 Holmström Sofie OK 77
D12 96066 215212 Isoniemi Stella OK Trian
D12 102295 236488 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D12 12611 218225 Kenttä Sora OK 77
D12 108965 228118 Lindqvist Fanny Närpes OK
D12 107533 508119 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D12 114602 218920 Sandberg Inez Närpes OK
D12 111355 228794 Snickars Matilda Närpes OK
D12 108664 501564 Svenlin Alva IK Kronan
D12 111092 508567 Weckström Linnea OK 77
D10 105231 220703 Finskas Tilde IF Femman
D10 113745 246700 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D10 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira IK Falken
D10 113680 248356 Lundfors Inez Malax IF
D10 102593 217535 Määttä Sissi OK Trian
D10 109660 245028 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D10 111232 505958 Siekkinen Kajsa OK Botnia
D10 108976 218655 Snickars Lea Närpes OK
D10 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida IK Falken
D10 107531 503332 Torrkulla Moa IF Femman
D10 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea IF Minken

csv-tiedostoon