FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hiihtosuunnistuksen AM-sprint, EP ja ÖID, Suunta Jurva
03.02.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 19816 118968 Brunell Filip IF Minken
H21 12172 226698 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK
H21 1486 504824 Hakala Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21 23173 191437 3496320 Heiska Samu Pohjankyrön Rasti
H21 16101 153868 Hemminki Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21 902 191560 3484326 Hemminki Jukka Rasti-Jussit
H21 28778 199421 4030425 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21 1686 502983 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21 29556 137617 3482569 Rantala Teemu IF Femman
H21 9175 501442 3497013 Saari Petri Pohjankyrön Rasti
H21 26972 156777 3493657 Stubb Hannes IK Falken
H21 15657 503199 3393493 Tunis Staffan IF Femman
H35 3934 228867 Glasberg Tomas Malax IF
H35 31413 508270 4025391 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H35 115439 190739 Leinonen Juha Rastiketut
H35 115438 506015 Orhanen Aarne Rasti-Kurikka
H35 20567 192177 Åbacka Stefan IK Kronan
H40 115024 235016 Dahlgren Christian OK Kristina
H40 19893 50158 Hertsbacka Johan Närpes OK
H40 16285 143869 Karppi Tapio Laihian Luja
H40 9132 50287 Korpi Mikko Pohjankyrön Rasti
H40 16619 190107 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 110712 501430 Wik Peter IF Femman
H40 28779 500831 3475712 Ylihärsilä Ari Alahärmän Kisa
H45 4916 93757 Karhunen Jukka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H45 20114 218901 3484318 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka Rasti-Kurikka
H45 17541 136688 Kuntola Sami Laihian Luja
H45 25883 152332 3484706 Nisula Marko Teuvan Rivakka
H45 16543 80074 3497161 Nivukoski Juha Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H45 31036 90897 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut
H45 12748 130504 3506029 Rajala Teemu Jalasjärven Jalas
H45 4697 502461 3475282 Ylihärsilä Juha Alahärmän Kisa
H45 115435 248726 Ylä-Rautio Veli-Pekka Rastiketut
H50 23518 190738 Hoskari Timo Rastiketut
H50 20725 502065 3737152 Höstman Stefan Malax IF
H50 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H50 1720 154157 3482130 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H50 9133 83494 3496486 Niemi Ismo Pohjankyrön Rasti
H50 136 109454 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka
H50 37163 180166 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit
H50 4348 230054 Strandberg Leif Malax IF
H55 24615 50058 Bäck Mikael IF Femman
H55 15683 208114 3942000 Holm Mikael IF Minken
H55 30992 504137 Kirkkomäki Jarmo Kauhavan Wisa
H55 14030 179746 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 24492 505544 Kujala Tapio Rasti-Jussit
H55 4887 235532 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H55 32554 501933 3936721 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 19104 201358 Leinonen Ari-Matti Rastiketut
H55 7418 500098 3498706 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan IK Falken
H55 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 4874 82266 Ahola Arvo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 15741 76629 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 20722 211050 3501194 Höstman Glenn Malax IF
H60 14216 505412 3501749 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 7384 83522 4031746 Laurila Timo Jalasjärven Jalas
H60 20459 199881 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H60 23512 176944 3552478 Linna Heikki Rastiketut
H60 5486 413121 413121 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka
H60 1752 201242 3470432 Matikainen Hannu Rastiketut
H60 23521 40299 Mäkiranta Jorma Rastiketut
H60 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 35497 508193 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H60 3193 500825 3481637 Tunis Bengt IF Femman
H65 8558 242590 Hakamäki Pekka Teuvan Rivakka
H65 1750 218197 3499969 Hemminki Martti Pohjankyrön Rasti
H65 23511 196201 3249307 Kaataja Jorma Rastiketut
H65 19457 177644 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja
H65 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 34938 506484 3742897 Pihlaja Antti OK Kristina
H65 25531 57902 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Alajärven Ankkurit
H65 29515 199791 Rantamäki Veikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H65 21489 200141 Viinikka Matti Kauhajoen Karhu
H70 20806 106945 3514155 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H70 2596 195367 3497666 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H70 20637 226593 3692639 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav Närpes OK
H70 13411 227217 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 2732 82281 3552510 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 28525 156291 3493822 Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka
H70 40073 500088 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 16924 177597 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja
H70 19945 182882 3498136 Pått Frans IF Minken
H70 37693 218701 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia
H70 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H70 19988 188437 3500147 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H75 34172 248543 3497393 Hakala Eino Rastiketut
H75 1595 506456 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 3565 50181 Wikblom Yngve IF Minken
H80 17029 113073 4035028 Holm Lars-Gunnar OK Botnia
H80 7491 184992 3483252 Kataja Reino Suunta Jurva
H80 3719 41802 Knuuttila Helge Vaasan Suunnistajat
H80 19915 50065 Räihä Pauli IF Femman
H80 3711 509224 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi Vaasan Suunnistajat
H85 443 199047 Mård Leo OK Kristina
H20 38707 241286 Forsell Mickel OK Botnia
H20 27097 198791 4042446 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H20 31912 101401 Kangas Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H20 38954 210837 3515038 Kullman Hannes IK Falken
H20 34717 126330 3494820 Laasanen Matti Laihian Luja
H20 12708 83497 3561677 Rinta-Koski Eemeli Vaasan Suunnistajat
H20 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H17 38708 229837 Forsell Gustav OK Botnia
H17 105240 218931 Keskinen Eetu Vaasan Suunnistajat
H17 36973 181897 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H17 102166 507280 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H17 39570 201993 Stevander Karri Kuortaneen Kunto
H17 39569 188555 Ylihärsilä Ville Alahärmän Kisa
H15 106390 220956 Bergström Jesper IF Femman
H15 100425 508192 Hantula Jussi Kauhavan Wisa
H15 96049 206607 3739760 Karhunen Juho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H15 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H15 97237 177206 3494051 Rinta-Koski Aapeli Vaasan Suunnistajat
H15 96513 189668 Ylihärsilä Riku Alahärmän Kisa
H15 96514 505467 3478385 Ylihärsilä Roni Alahärmän Kisa
H13 106274 507911 Dahlgren William OK Kristina
H13 97182 181000 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H13 111523 236921 Kiviniemi Niila Kuortaneen Kunto
H13 102538 206941 Koski Hannes Laihian Luja
H13 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo IK Falken
H13 108720 169264 Matila Oskari Kuortaneen Kunto
H13 95944 218829 Oja Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
H13 103084 218333 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H13 103085 202672 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H13 103364 220815 3483104 Ylihärsilä Manu Alahärmän Kisa
H13 113692 248784 Ylä-Rautio Eeli Rastiketut
D21 16288 52736 Autio Henna Rasti-Kurikka
D21 2326 242968 3502283 Glasberg Annelie Närpes OK
D21 8393 201373 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastiketut
D21 22220 205557 3394244 Järveläinen Julia IF Femman
D21 25200 505416 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Kurikka
D21 34857 180147 3695632 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D21 32397 509181 3498789 Niemi Tiina Rastiketut
D21 7031 228015 3497583 Ojala Ulla Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21 1405 506600 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK
D21 5531 191976 4035374 Suokko Susanna Lapuan Virkiä
D21 15674 195464 3482692 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman
D21 12107 506104 3506490 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35 96567 47328 Finne Rosmarie Solf IK
D35 112797 241481 Koski Päivi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D35 25588 208378 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti
D35 15576 177327 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D40 903 220596 3498029 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40 97122 213827 Kaijanen Tytti Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D40 110231 503390 Kalliolahti-Oja Mari Lapuan Virkiä
D40 28582 210853 3941697 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 27892 232305 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
D40 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 24943 232365 Rotola-Pukkila Minna Kauhajoen Karhu
D40 39571 201214 Saarimäki Riikka Rastiketut
D45 20809 248383 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
D45 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D45 3116 234994 Ena Linda IK Falken
D45 92012 169797 3462017 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut
D50 6870 236192 3307956 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D50 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D50 18401 199573 3940897 Erkkilä Marja Kauhavan Wisa
D50 5835 508408 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
D50 26433 508194 3310786 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D50 25825 49923 3290566 Karhunen Katri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D50 33335 56226 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja
D50 101756 195094 3694072 Myrskog Eva-Lotte IK Kronan
D50 11813 228851 3498086 Rajasaari Kristiina Rastiketut
D50 18935 237017 Suokko Katariina Lapuan Virkiä
D55 32324 41751 Erkkilä Riitta Lapuan Virkiä
D55 2637 210938 3485752 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D55 16700 505951 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D55 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D55 19150 74196 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa Lapuan Virkiä
D55 23505 191841 3516044 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D60 4664 203018 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit
D60 26588 312894 3557956 Laurila Arja Jalasjärven Jalas
D60 91609 232307 3479730 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut
D60 1018 199790 Rantamäki Anita Kauhajoen Karhu
D60 1068 203825 3939436 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka
D60 23600 500824 3739695 Tunis Berit IF Femman
D65 32360 226602 3486537 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 96791 503355 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 24301 177272 3493624 Sauru Seija Pohjankyrön Rasti
D70 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D70 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 3564 50178 Wikblom Marianne IF Minken
D20 27218 231210 3941838 Kaksonen Terhi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D20 95079 207079 Keskinen Nella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D20 34346 226527 3981107 Ruokola Anna Rasti-Jussit
D20 35910 192064 Vuorela Aliina Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D17 92671 202669 Haunia Heta Rastiketut
D17 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D17 38808 504937 Kankainen Venla Sotkamon Jymy
D17 36983 215430 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D17 90780 501689 3695145 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
D17 34304 146153 Peltola Eeva Lapuan Virkiä
D17 92056 500452 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D15 105977 221232 4003133 Enlund Julia IF Femman
D15 95588 505915 3151776 Kankaanpää Aino Lapuan Virkiä
D15 94183 182308 Karppi Iiris Laihian Luja
D15 97014 235019 Kullman Thea IK Falken
D15 39151 195342 Lautamo Penne Vaasan Suunnistajat
D15 97347 199090 3937752 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D15 107809 502270 Syrjälä Eveliina Kauhavan Wisa
D15 96570 507799 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D13 106563 217190 Björkfors Elsie OK Botnia
D13 107534 221830 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D13 95938 508181 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä
D13 95656 177610 3910981 Hoskari Sanni Rastiketut
D13 96377 176977 3486511 Karjanlahti Serafina Rasti-Kurikka
D13 106614 232349 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto
D13 105034 500541 3486057 Lammi Kira Kauhavan Wisa
D13 106053 220486 Liljeqvist Emilia IF Minken
D13 39625 208301 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä
D13 101724 236178 3493541 Saari Venla Pohjankyrön Rasti
D13 97267 191671 Saarimäki Oona Rastiketut
D13 109259 190785 Siltala Anna Rastiketut
D13 98946 181744 4026621 Suokko Matilda Lapuan Virkiä
D13 105957 221976 Tuomaala Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D13 102513 221529 Välimäki Emilia Lapuan Virkiä
D13 98785 232528 Ylihärsilä Jenna Alahärmän Kisa
H11 108972 228736 Hertsbacka Isak Närpes OK
H11 107007 508271 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H11 111358 505767 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H11 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H11 102490 181735 4034674 Suokko Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
D11 95589 506177 3562162 Kankaanpää Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D11 111420 216312 Karjanlahti Fiia Rasti-Kurikka
D11 99263 187744 Karppi Helene Laihian Luja
D11 108722 245019 Kiviniemi Piitu Kuortaneen Kunto
D11 100959 202898 Korpi Sanni Pohjankyrön Rasti
D11 106610 248582 Niemi Siiri Pohjankyrön Rasti
D11 107533 503303 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D11 105298 506193 Perälä Fanni Laihian Luja
D11 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea IF Minken

csv-tiedostoon