FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pohjantähti Sprintti, SK Pohjantähti
14.09.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 7318 504120 4038758 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 33918 504567 Hietala Esa Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H21 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H21 92581 506053 3498433 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti
H21 31918 196235 3777505 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi
H21 36507 202025 4112579 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 27098 508633 Niemi Vili Paimion Rasti
H21 35219 190584 Nurmela Joose Koovee
H21 22676 510852 3948429 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H21 12783 502568 Seppänen Mika Vaalan Karhu
H21 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 26396 500446 3392487 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat
H21 19671 235128 4037859 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 117042 45911 Turtinen Juho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H21 28967 192606 3478195 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi
H21 33030 501748 3943743 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 12140 159243 3440492 Väyrynen Seppo Rasti-Pielinen
H40 113671 508969 Jeskanen Juha Haukiputaan Heitto
H40 20340 136765 3737715 Koljonen Jouni Vaalan Karhu
H40 24869 113040 Kotaniemi Juha Koskelankylän Riento
H40 103685 199317 Laitinen Antti Koskelankylän Riento
H40 9059 177752 Pelkonen Hannu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H40 9465 96057 3827466 Ronkainen Markus Koskelankylän Riento
H40 106712 236591 Saari Aki Haukiputaan Heitto
H45 95490 232502 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 32416 506528 Haikola Petteri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 24294 235473 Jylkkä Marko Ylivieskan Kuula
H45 21511 193181 Kankainen Janne Sotkamon Jymy
H45 37643 508960 Kela Marko Oulun Reipas
H45 4294 254784 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H45 22365 507172 3393139 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
H45 22474 504569 Tohmola Mika Vesaisen Pojat
H50 8273 411141 Alahäivälä Tapani Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H50 27833 508208 Backman Kari Iin Yritys
H50 12017 503016 Haapasalo Harri Vesaisen Pojat
H50 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 24039 49428 Kauppila Tuomas Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H50 38082 172912 4025789 Ojala Kai Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H50 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H50 33249 503348 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat
H55 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H55 108918 508405 Lamminaho Hannu Suunta 2000
H55 13145 227381 Lerssi Juha Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H55 371 508892 Luodonpää Risto Alatornion Pirkat
H55 93547 503749 Rankinen Juho Oulun Reipas
H55 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H60 484 141179 Grekelä Antti Haukiputaan Heitto
H60 13044 240854 3479508 Karppinen Jouko Vaalan Karhu
H60 2299 500690 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60 12268 110514 Kotila Harri Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H60 10880 502373 Pietilä Heikki Suunta 2000
H60 3707 400805 Vilminko Pauli Sinkki-Sepot
H65 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65 19996 173073 Eriksson Sven Gamlakarleby IF
H65 20564 504672 Haapasalo Pertti SK Pohjantähti
H65 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 30666 141174 Holappa Raimo Haukiputaan Heitto
H65 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65 4285 217427 3499829 Karstunen Hannu Haapaveden Urheilijat
H65 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 8766 222496 Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 20856 231266 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 19011 510021 Ruokamo Eero Oulun Tarmo
H65 14210 49437 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 31878 504737 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 22612 508748 3482601 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto
H70 27316 502892 4033916 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 6647 402931 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H70 7509 510970 3742764 Koivukangas Erkki Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 6502 231772 3494184 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70 25276 181497 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H70 16457 504653 3942034 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat
H70 13550 501038 Myllymaa Kauko Oulun Reipas
H70 1634 244628 Pelkonen Alpo Oulunsalon Vasama
H70 19749 51085 3394103 Puurunen Reijo Oulun Tarmo
H70 6548 238496 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas
H70 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H75 38151 406076 3480464 Haatainen Matti Iisu
H75 5251 42534 Kukkohovi Reino Oulunsalon Vasama
H75 17811 507902 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H75 18340 149158 3979796 Veijovaara Jorma SK Pohjantähti
H80 37365 141317 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo
H18 102187 242561 Jylkkä Miro Ylivieskan Kuula
H16 97106 179991 Ahopelto Roope Iisu
H16 96448 510038 4038337 Aikio Valtteri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 99234 194304 Niinimäki Niilo SK Pohjantähti
H16 96189 510383 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H14 113387 505902 Heikkinen Eeli SK Pohjantähti
H14 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14 99287 206587 Niinimäki Olli SK Pohjantähti
H12 109438 244952 Hyvärinen Akseli Laitasaaren Veto
H12 113216 508304 Ryytty Eino SK Pohjantähti
H10 111364 244935 Tihinen Matias Laitasaaren Veto
H10 107223 227909 3266178 Viippola Veeti Oulun Tarmo
H10 111354 189979 Westerholm Lauri Vesaisen Pojat
D21 102740 245334 Airaksinen Eveliina SK Pohjantähti
D21 31975 132255 Backman Saana Iin Yritys
D21 37165 146289 Goman Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21 29295 179717 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21 12686 202834 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21 30861 191988 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21 38808 504937 3161635 Kankainen Venla Sotkamon Jymy
D21 109164 504002 Kiiskinen Elisa Sotkamon Jymy
D21 32380 207296 3549995 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 115030 242084 Kuusrainen Anni Koskelankylän Riento
D21 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D21 114755 509169 Laatikainen Henna SK Pohjantähti
D21 16641 511585 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21 12084 205250 Mäkinen Sanni Saloisten Reipas
D21 25838 231188 3468014 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat
D21 32752 203090 Niva Heini SK Pohjantähti
D21 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 99739 200046 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Kuhmon Peurat
D21 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D21 29856 500447 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D35 110747 235094 Luttinen Tuula Oulaisten Taru
D35 107695 218680 Ronkainen Ritva Koskelankylän Riento
D40 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D40 100765 503692 Kankainen Ulla-Maria Sotkamon Jymy
D40 32513 231346 4041059 Laitinen Kaisa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 3611 505949 Märsynaho Maaret Puolangan Ryhti
D45 102118 508188 Aalto Pirjo SK Pohjantähti
D45 18704 201143 3146719 Haataja Mirka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 2524 201345 3441144 Ojanaho Marja-Leena Keminmaan Urheilijat
D45 9289 222197 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
D50 7229 161538 3391851 Taulavuori Tarja Alatornion Pirkat
D55 16876 500968 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D55 3178 509897 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D55 5239 57502 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D60 35251 133997 Karjalainen Seija Laitasaaren Veto
D60 30754 501877 3497914 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D65 22559 89378 3499738 Karstunen Rauni Haapaveden Urheilijat
D65 39703 209173 Kela Mirja Oulun Reipas
D65 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D65 23834 242698 Yliniemi Kaisa Nivalan Suunnistajat
D70 30154 191823 4027108 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat
D70 101992 506183 Mattila Ulla SK Pohjantähti
D70 28297 241276 Pelkonen Maija Oulunsalon Vasama
D70 6600 74597 3468543 Vilppola Anneli Iisu
D20 36503 195429 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D20 39405 501549 Pohjalainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D20 99682 214294 Päkkilä Suvi Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 36560 217235 4034104 Holopainen Oili Suunta 2000
D16 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 94154 194228 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 39073 510058 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D16 107484 228627 Kuru Camilla Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 103797 207375 Lehtonen Olivia Vesaisen Pojat
D16 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 32961 507109 3391851 Palokangas Mette Alatornion Pirkat
D16 99681 236588 Päkkilä Veera Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 33055 161539 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D16 36432 191327 3394251 Viippola Venla Oulun Tarmo
D14 117083 48388 Karvonen Eerika Saloisten Reipas
D14 100505 202697 Mutka Kerttu SK Pohjantähti
D14 110749 229826 Siltala Sini Oulaisten Taru
D13 109437 237080 Hyvärinen Iida Laitasaaren Veto
D12 105356 506626 Alahäivälä Silja Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D12 102542 228928 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D12 113388 505903 Heikkinen Aada SK Pohjantähti
D12 95517 228014 Kuusikko Kiia Saloisten Reipas
D12 106318 509601 Länsitie Pinja Oulunsalon Vasama
D12 100508 203186 Niinimäki Nelli SK Pohjantähti
D12 116929 509743 Pihlajaniemi Aini Vesaisen Pojat
D12 103792 218587 Päkkilä Venla Haukiputaan Heitto
D12 99634 202700 Saari Annalotta Haukiputaan Heitto
D12 104024 220524 Similä Helmiina SK Pohjantähti
D12 103996 510964 Väisänen Martta Laitasaaren Veto
D10 114688 229894 Kangas Inga SK Pohjantähti
D10 113407 Laitinen Ines SK Pohjantähti
D10 112895 501711 4125175 Määttä Malla Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D10 114505 511230 Ryytty Elena SK Pohjantähti
D10 113215 506182 Ryytty Inka SK Pohjantähti
D10 111365 244937 Tihinen Milja Laitasaaren Veto

csv-tiedostoon