FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kärppäjahti 2019, Kokkolan Suunnistajat
17.08.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 5847 48173 Alasuvanto Matti Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 107630 503370 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 14989 207931 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
H21 23173 191437 3496320 Heiska Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H21 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IK Falken
H21 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H21 103681 193737 Juola Saku Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 15706 214976 Keski-Ojala Markus Kannuksen Ura
H21 36712 203173 Koivisto Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H21 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska Saloisten Reipas
H21 2543 185194 3557253 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21 12725 50685 3497971 Lillhonga Leander Gamlakarleby IF
H21 7771 202695 4044913 Linna Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 17704 201661 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H21 19445 193866 3493806 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H21 35219 190584 Nurmela Joose Koovee
H21 114502 227198 Ruberg Lauri IK Falken
H35 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35 103465 500172 Jussinmäki Ari Halsuan Toivo
H35 107868 220478 Kangas Antti Himangan Urheilijat
H35 110527 220624 Knutar Tomas OK Terjärv
H35 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H35 39107 215519 Paavola Lasse Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H35 114849 500993 Vähäsöyrinki Erkki Nivalan Suunnistajat
H40 114990 229729 Honkanen Antti Lapuan Virkiä
H40 111667 237410 Lindgren Markus OK Botnia
H40 92874 206649 Rannila Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H45 94317 502024 Furubacka Jonas OK Botnia
H45 30763 412803 Hansen Joakim OK Botnia
H45 22007 190424 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas
H45 3247 216510 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat
H45 18796 55431 Mäkelä Jarkko Himangan Urheilijat
H45 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H45 37103 209032 3484896 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H45 8954 207990 Snåre Dan OK Botnia
H50 24372 130358 Fredriksson Kaj SK Pohjantähti
H50 37814 231107 Grön Kaj IF Brahe
H50 19009 186734 4027074 Johansson Peter IF Brahe
H50 14249 501957 Lehtinen Tapio Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H50 16976 197677 3493970 Lillhonga Robert Gamlakarleby IF
H50 17661 189977 3460110 Marttinen Tuomo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H50 16982 216222 Räbb Rainer Gamlakarleby IF
H50 102719 503021 Suvanto Mikael Rasti-Jussit
H50 100883 194117 Suvanto Pasi Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H55 11448 206681 Byggningsbacka Johan IF Brahe
H55 101776 507316 Furubacka Per-Åke OK Botnia
H55 18809 503386 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja
H55 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 15741 507266 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H60 17698 50672 Joki Sauli Vetelin Urheilijat
H60 4601 505421 Junkala Eero Kannuksen Ura
H60 31902 503123 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura
H60 100363 503145 Olaussen Kristoffer Gamlakarleby IF
H60 13417 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 10880 502373 Pietilä Heikki Suunta 2000
H60 11110 216236 3831195 Taanila Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H65 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H65 19401 227880 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H65 21790 503352 Jussinmäki Mauri Halsuan Toivo
H65 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65 28710 503251 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H65 20568 215243 Lövsund Bengt OK Botnia
H65 31988 511720 3502390 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H65 113913 130463 Mäkelä Juha Himangan Urheilijat
H65 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 34804 191974 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit
H65 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 15654 207153 3555000 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 19011 510021 Ruokamo Eero Oulun Tarmo
H65 20592 49161 Torrkulla Tage OK Botnia
H65 17601 112228 3493459 Vesisenaho Markku Sievin Sisu
H65 11445 239108 Österbacka Bo IF Minken
H70 1857 48152 Alasuvanto Timo Kalajoen Junkkarit
H70 20806 106945 3514155 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H70 22612 508748 3482601 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto
H70 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Alajärven Ankkurit
H70 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 13411 227217 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 13410 241594 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 19826 227125 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima
H70 40073 500088 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 13418 130416 Pajukangas Heikki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 35421 506857 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit
H70 37693 218701 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia
H70 19988 188437 3500147 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H70 4597 504009 Törmä Markku Kannuksen Ura
H75 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo
H75 30513 48368 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi
H75 2677 506889 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H80 17029 113073 4035028 Holm Lars-Gunnar OK Botnia
H80 37365 141317 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo
H80 18808 221727 3555000 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat
H80 1851 48149 Puusaari Kalevi Kalajoen Junkkarit
H80 5182 503024 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H85 20837 190151 Barkar Alf IK Falken
H90 20619 250697 Löfroth Thor IK Kronan
H20 35771 208412 3498573 Lillhonga Kevin Gamlakarleby IF
H18 38707 241286 Forsell Mickel OK Botnia
H18 38954 210837 3515038 Kullman Hannes IK Falken
H18 114425 217446 Mäkelä Santeri Himangan Urheilijat
H16 95474 508861 Biskop Robert Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H16 38708 229837 Forsell Gustav OK Botnia
H16 39408 161874 Hansén Lucas OK Botnia
H16 95059 501866 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Halsuan Toivo
H16 29925 500864 Ukkola Sakari SK Pohjantähti
H14 115056 506014 Nikunen Arttu Kalajoen Junkkarit
H13 112996 241954 Hirvinen Joona Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H13 97469 214749 Jussinmäki Iisakki Halsuan Toivo
H13 107990 195077 3980398 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H13 112949 503249 Tarkka Eemeli Lohtajan Veikot
H13 98562 190830 Vuorinen Miki Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H12 105246 218816 Berg Eelian OK Botnia
H12 108662 249052 Grankull Sebastian IK Kronan
H12 113416 241953 Hirvinen Jesse Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H12 103367 194886 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H12 108537 500109 Jussinmäki Joona Halsuan Toivo
H12 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo IK Falken
H12 110968 235378 Lund Daniel Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H12 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H12 113048 214759 Määttälä Eelis Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H12 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H12 106817 215229 Sundqvist Ivar IK Falken
D21 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D21 34743 503424 3967692 Hansén Amanda OK Botnia
D21 103532 242742 Kettu Maria Vetelin Urheilijat
D21 106084 221577 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21 34857 180147 3695632 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D21 8226 215411 3559028 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi
D21 8225 215332 3560836 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi
D21 12107 506104 3506490 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35 93088 180154 Asmundela Maija Kannuksen Ura
D35 12260 500979 3907573 Åstrand Ulla-Maria OK Botnia
D40 103176 202017 3152204 Jansson Tuija IK Falken
D40 29277 202679 Löfbacka Sanna Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D40 112766 238151 Löfbacka-Skog Linda IK Falken
D40 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 114902 228888 Rokala Johanna Halsuan Toivo
D45 20809 248383 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
D45 17191 246559 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia
D45 40067 249812 Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu Saloisten Reipas
D45 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D55 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D55 25842 48365 3554888 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D60 28986 95000 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D60 17700 48299 Taanila Sisko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D65 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D65 1185 181402 Finnilä Katariina Vetelin Urheilijat
D65 8758 235694 Finnäs Gun IF Brahe
D65 23834 242698 Yliniemi Kaisa Nivalan Suunnistajat
D75 17708 141235 Nikula Irma Oulun Tarmo
D16 91151 107154 Brock Emma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 95202 188440 3904075 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 116457 249136 Jylhä Reija-Elina Halsuan Toivo
D16 106654 207364 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 90780 501689 3695145 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
D16 105348 240201 Niininen Erika Vetelin Urheilijat
D16 99859 504317 3907268 Outinen Katariina Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 92056 500452 3966173 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D16 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D16 91149 506185 3906088 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D14 97014 235019 Kullman Thea IK Falken
D14 97347 199090 3937752 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D14 100888 500411 Nynäs Amanda OK Botnia
D14 106706 218147 Rokala Erica Halsuan Toivo
D13 100014 227082 Biskop Patricia Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12 109455 194863 Ketola Matleena Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12 95517 228014 Kuusikko Kiia Saloisten Reipas
D12 112346 213845 Määttälä Selma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12 104477 203214 Nynäs Matilda OK Botnia
D12 102489 229830 Sikkilä Iines Lapuan Virkiä
D12 106786 190520 Tanttinen Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12 109410 217260 Tukala Oona Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D10RR 105685 235588 Fagerudd Viivi IF Brahe
D10RR 116467 234886 Hanhikoski Neea Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D10RR 113321 227218 Hietala Liina-Maija Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D10RR 110402 193708 Hyyppä Alisa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D10RR 116725 81846 Jussinmäki Aada Halsuan Toivo
D10RR 115674 237318 Ketola Mette Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D10RR 115771 197680 Lillhonga Elin Gamlakarleby IF
D10RR 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira IK Falken
D10RR 116441 235488 Mäki-Petäjä Sanni Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D10RR 107680 242957 Näykki Minttu Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 112342 248811 Ojajärvi Martta Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D10RR 112341 249588 Paavola Ilona Lohtajan Veikot
D10RR 105770 235458 Roimela Ella Suunta Jyväskylä
D10RR 105696 231295 Sippola Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 116754 249431 Skog Elin IK Falken
D10RR 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida IK Falken
D10RR 113223 217393 Tukala Iita Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12TR 108914 249203 Grankull Daniela IK Kronan
D12TR 106056 204028 Skog Ellinor IK Falken
D12TR 112345 205492 Tukala Eeva Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H10RR 110488 249603 Honkanen Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H10RR 111602 49156 Lindgren Alexander OK Botnia
H10RR 110848 235457 Roimela Eemeli Suunta Jyväskylä
H12TR 113320 235605 Hietala Elmeri Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H12TR 111661 504742 Ukkola Santeri SK Pohjantähti

csv-tiedostoon