FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Jyvässprintti, Suunta Jyväskylä
31.08.2019
Report type
Entered
Statistics according to the club
Statistics according to the classes
Classes Club User
1st day Licence number Emit number EmiTag Name Club
H21 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H21 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H21 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 113886 509076 Barnett Andrew Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 11703 412010 Boström Mårten Sweden
H21 103952 208550 Critchley Will Vaajakosken Terä
H21 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21 3160 251855 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 8253 508346 Heinonen Samuel Paimion Rasti
H21 23173 191437 3496320 Heiska Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 26314 508319 Helminen Topias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 109028 504850 Hihnala Henrik Koovee
H21 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21 38263 138361 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 1294 125845 3482262 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus
H21 26281 205406 4033007 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 7110 208732 Inkilä Reetu Keuruun Kisailijat
H21 115558 174646 Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H21 17295 225842 Jurvakainen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 96035 191179 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H21 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H21 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 23525 500892 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse Norway
H21 7771 202695 4044913 Linna Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 14037 501427 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 15798 512001 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 19569 502272 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 29185 504426 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 110136 506370 3815438 Pryjma Fryderyk Koovee
H21 11758 222265 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 115635 506748 Reiner Matthias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 27510 227828 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Paimion Rasti
H21 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 1419 505022 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 11774 194168 Schüle Joel Koovee
H21 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H21 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H21 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H21 32384 199162 Simonen Markus Kalevan Rasti
H21 3466 507217 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 23225 500085 3474145 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 9281 504868 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 24926 208318 3481256 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 26368 509075 3482684 Sulkula Ilari Vaajakosken Terä
H21 10383 500084 Suominen Miika Koovee
H21 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H21 33187 205125 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H21 2749 505941 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma
H21 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 9371 504820 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 3748 404162 Viljakainen Antton Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 98885 501854 Virtanen Aaro Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H21 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 113022 503847 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H40 111235 218529 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 24005 503115 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 28570 501534 Sillanpää Ilkka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 24252 222444 Vainio Mikko Koovee
H40 24339 235421 Väänänen Lassi Iisalmen Visa
H45 104551 204321 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee
H45 2065 503184 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H45 110190 226696 Laine Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 27875 201131 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 31030 501873 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 31286 241474 Sorri Pietari Vaajakosken Terä
H45 31270 190271 Välkki Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 37936 503796 Holm Jari Viitasaaren Suunta
H50 10257 237813 Hämynen Petri Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H50 25249 501808 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 33126 500010 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 5798 201289 4044897 Juvakka Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 14472 238711 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske
H50 28598 190784 Laitinen Kari Savon Suunta
H50 40616 210079 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 41521 222503 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H50 7342 185029 Syrjäläinen Janne Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H55 29620 65746 Kymäläinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 25309 228009 3496965 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 23950 512327 3495942 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 21525 188527 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H55 880 510868 3807047 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H60 19843 203242 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat
H60 30408 203148 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H60 2299 500690 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 3025 208905 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 3280 210087 3453149 Tolonen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H60 5928 506260 3454642 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 26811 505532 Hattar Allan IK Falken
H65 3355 508461 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
H65 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H65 13803 205522 4046330 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H65 20856 231266 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 849 230241 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H65 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H65 39632 500068 Raatikainen Pekka Rasti E4
H65 90489 249700 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
H65 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 31204 501879 3497195 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H65 2285 245076 Uotila Ilkka Suunta-Sepot
H70 24878 511186 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70 3471 189210 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 13411 227217 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 1634 244628 Pelkonen Alpo Oulunsalon Vasama
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H70 32006 223420 3477874 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H70 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 1435 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 31233 244417 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti
H75 7341 216290 Lehtonen Matti Pieksämäen Veikot
H75 30104 225962 3480159 Paavilainen Arvo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H75 5229 243712 3499035 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 935 248684 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H80 3341 100020 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat
H80 5203 500440 3497633 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H80 35005 186525 Nieminen Mauno Viitasaaren Suunta
H80 5182 503024 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H85 17025 509609 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H85 28905 156782 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4
H18 97135 152356 Nieminen Eero Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 38372 198935 Vesisenaho Kuisma Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 96875 210060 Hiltunen Jan Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 105233 506430 Laine Aarni Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 92057 501037 4054086 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H16 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 37538 202020 Välkki Totte Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 38890 231118 Heino Paavo Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 96329 182393 3743630 Kahelin Janne Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 91504 182901 Kilpeläinen Pyry Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14 39212 221030 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 37850 225800 Leppämäki Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 103032 248418 Nättiaho Elmeri Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 110658 242181 Sulkula Sakari Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 99421 506724 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 109537 503399 Karjalainen Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 99570 230321 Kämäräinen Aaro Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 105499 221593 Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 91501 215117 Lakanen Lauri Koovee
H12 106404 507238 Majaharju Pyry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 99423 232342 Näpänkangas Olli Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 95757 508311 Salmela Otto Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 102780 510018 Sivill Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 99204 217619 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H10 107550 214908 Alonen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H10 112849 508482 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H10 108575 238572 Kämäräinen Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H10 111349 95714 Laitinen Viljami Suunta Jyväskylä
H10 108679 242584 Närhi Niilo Suunta Jyväskylä
H10 105812 218239 Oksanen Reima Suunta Jyväskylä
H10 113370 510110 510110 Penttinen Eemil Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 24089 501556 Anttonen Sari SK Pohjantähti
D21 115603 506532 Arbter Anja Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 30658 507245 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
D21 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D21 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 29295 179717 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21 3814 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Norway
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 10997 510022 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 6447 204035 Istolahti Tiia MS Parma
D21 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 37881 504748 3394806 Karjalainen Mikaela Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 839 505509 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 34933 501500 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 11299 189289 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21 7437 210780 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 28802 207040 4043543 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta
D21 27623 507279 3707601 Moilanen Anna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 25838 231188 3468014 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat
D21 24500 508766 Niittynen Miia Koovee
D21 10218 500688 Nurmi Kirsi Sweden
D21 972 502203 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 3374 186751 Närhi Anna Sweden
D21 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D21 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 1545 509954 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21 112928 230877 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 16401 209802 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 21771 506525 3482049 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 28747 195544 3461126 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat
D21 2559 195432 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 30058 501450 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 1424 226309 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 23766 508155 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D21 25903 500096 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 36315 507150 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken
D21 22936 191537 Taanila Marjo Koovee
D21 25341 235124 Truhponen Minna Saarijärven Pullistus
D21 12107 506104 3506490 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21 25580 214807 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske
D21 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D35 15655 503334 Ekonoja Linda Pellon Ponsi
D35 90144 250644 Korhonen Hanna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D35 14459 204880 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D35 16179 501452 3554433 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 12647 508318 Tarkiainen Tia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D40 112438 113014 Korhonen Carita Säyneisen Salpa
D40 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Koovee
D40 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 2075 503076 3493665 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 21543 500182 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 17084 235278 Ilomäki Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 104011 208340 Kajaus Iina Siilin Rasti
D45 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D45 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 34757 506173 3516267 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D45 104468 511638 Tissari Jaana Saarijärven Pullistus
D50 94489 216171 Aho Tuija Kangasniemen Kalske
D50 98733 217246 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 19277 235510 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti
D50 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50 33024 226363 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 100694 503293 Lindgren Annika IF Femman
D50 99458 202964 Tervonen Tarja Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 99264 245038 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D55 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 10199 504651 Kauria Pirjo Olavin Rasti
D55 29136 230265 Kirvesmies Vuokko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 13695 202610 3493954 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 5971 512328 3496775 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 5111 503281 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D55 17115 215115 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D55 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D60 6754 224595 Humalamäki Marja Ähtärin Urheilijat
D60 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D60 5257 510206 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 94870 248597 Koskenranta Raija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 30754 501877 3497914 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D60 107952 504828 Piirto Kaisu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 29625 501809 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti
D65 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 10403 250946 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D65 10718 507096 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 28297 241276 Pelkonen Maija Oulunsalon Vasama
D70 2259 201349 3907854 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D85 8970 505790 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 29534 189251 Happonen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 16054 195645 Leppävuori Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20 103100 218467 Nieminen Noora Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D20 28035 215327 Välkki Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
D18 20741 500070 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 37400 204061 Lindgren Hanna IF Femman
D18 98923 511502 Mäkelä Aino Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 29184 199893 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 90338 248818 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
D18 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18 24775 504920 Tuomala Miina-Maria Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D16 37067 190505 Helminen Tiia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 24779 228885 Kaario Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 31736 221739 Kilpeläinen Pinja Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 12407 190460 Leppämäki Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 94315 228010 Lilja Liisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 100995 508480 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 99297 201881 Mäkelä Venla Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 103033 218546 Pahkamäki Nella Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 90443 503007 Pitkänen Helmi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 92056 500452 3966173 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D16 92675 179648 Sorri Sara Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 96570 507799 4045464 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D16 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 104422 217341 Kylmälä Maire Siilin Rasti
D14 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 96328 203155 Laakso Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 37402 59245 Lindgren Ida IF Femman
D14 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 109276 508316 Nyholm Veera Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 99418 214732 Alonen Eeva Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 113057 Godenhielm Wilma Saarijärven Pullistus
D12 108188 231810 Hyppölä Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 105234 509241 Hyvölä Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 108143 243857 Kautto Taru Rasti E4
D12 99568 238732 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 111021 236555 Nyholm Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 104511 505722 Peltonen Riikka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 95699 511622 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 108008 218873 Sipiläinen Amanda Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 96550 505618 Valta Katriina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D10 113098 235521 Lahti Liida Suunta Jyväskylä
D10 101144 501453 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D10 102397 235750 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
H10 S 113365 241851 Hyvönen Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H10 S 109059 242689 Mäkelä Ohto Saarijärven Pullistus
H10 S 113207 216323 Näpänkangas Eero Suunta Jyväskylä
D10 S 113398 242738 Alonen Hertta Suunta Jyväskylä
D10 S 112581 189782 Lakanen Lilja Koovee
D10 S 113633 235744 Majaharju Meri Jämsän Retki-Veikot

to csv file