FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Billnäsin keskimatka, Karjaan Ura
30.03.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 104126 505699 Auvinen Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 7847 246344 Blomster Daniel OK Trian
H21A 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H21A 3469 503051 Haajanen Erik Pargas IF
H21A 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21A 12454 231420 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21A 101295 508477 Heikkilä Markus Espoon Suunta
H21A 24307 228296 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 13094 218208 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 8253 508346 Heinonen Samuel Paimion Rasti
H21A 23173 191437 3496320 Heiska Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 7095 188554 Istolahti Tuomo Kangasala SK
H21A 115558 174646 Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 2813 180155 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot
H21A 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21A 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21A 19992 221684 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H21A 15860 237263 Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 12014 210774 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 3403 221590 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 16822 501659 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 14150 503262 3972544 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21A 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 15798 201344 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 29185 504426 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21A 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21A 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 34239 507681 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H21A 113136 244088 Rissanen Jaakko Lapin Veikot
H21A 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H21A 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H21A 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H21A 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H21A 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti
H21A 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21A 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 32873 190552 Vartiainen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21A 6335 199112 Vesterinen Pekka OK Raseborg
H21A 20436 226307 Westerlund Juho Koovee
H21A 29581 500067 Wickholm Jörgen OK Trian
H21A 3472 199073 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg
H21C 115562 504760 Aho Joonas Maarian Mahti
H21C 7469 188509 188509 Bäck Viktor OK Raseborg
H21C 103612 Hyvärinen Ronnie OK Raseborg
H21C 22529 173460 3498227 Ikola Timo Leppävaaran Sisu
H21C 115185 507293 Klinga Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21C 115601 508230 Klinga Saku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21C 112858 240296 Palola Aleksi Maarian Mahti
H21C 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H21C 92005 198140 Salomaa Kristian Turun Suunnistajat
H21C 114798 504970 Ylisaukko-oja Jani Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21C 115561 502833 von Frenckell Robert OK Raseborg
H35 861 231317 Holm Henry Loimaan Jankko
H35 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H35 9348 201243 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 107894 230960 Ruuhi Teemu Loimaan Jankko
H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 94858 235583 Axelin Olli Paimion Rasti
H40 101361 224598 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H40 17994 501526 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 9163 507194 Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H40 110433 504660 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H40 15510 504425 Niemelä Pekka Downtown 65 Endurance
H40 30969 246341 Nylund André OK Raseborg
H40 33775 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Espoon Akilles
H40 1843 226378 Ristimäki Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 7761 226691 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H45 12869 500217 Boström Mikael Espoon Suunta
H45 30960 177346 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg
H45 11150 221521 Hamppu Aleksei Espoon Suunta
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 104929 192865 Helander Mika MS Parma
H45 101191 222367 1531 Hyvärilä Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 330 182680 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H45 27596 83717 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles
H45 102036 194275 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 107505 234843 Marttinen Jarno Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 111658 229373 Miettinen Sami Pihkaniskat
H45 38650 504664 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H45 33422 214851 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 14346 216317 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 5342 192617 3100609 Ropponen Mika Rasti-Pielinen
H45 24006 59099 Rönkä Tero Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H45 12221 224520 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 101790 197685 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H45 39305 199075 Täppinen Jan OK Raseborg
H45 17626 500900 3392073 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H45 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H50 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 36396 185025 3497732 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 11991 505044 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H50 8413 504005 Itkonen Tommi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 107178 204070 Kirma Juhani Keravan Urheilijat
H50 38807 501616 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 101869 186522 Laaksonen Arto UNO SK
H50 19142 215609 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 20510 184734 3860194 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H50 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 2032 199154 Lundström Mats OK Raseborg
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 31889 500430 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 5139 194189 3742566 Sorjonen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen
H50 8416 198139 Ståhlström Janne UNO SK
H50 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 15566 504414 Tilli Juha Lynx
H50 3065 235083 Valtonen Teppo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H50 5681 188519 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 11496 232308 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H55 32352 506557 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 18571 177533 Ijas Markku Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H55 6337 236664 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H55 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 1625 208629 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
H55 6040 501335 3967056 Saatsi Asko Rasti-Pielinen
H55 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe
H55 22797 222102 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg
H60 12188 508646 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H60 36170 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 40008 189925 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 104462 204033 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H60 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H60 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H60 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 101381 249769 Virtanen Martti Espoon Suunta
H60 30139 228008 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 12450 215542 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H65 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 22889 502863 3493640 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H65 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H65 24491 215539 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan IK Örnen
H65 13481 506485 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H65 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 16621 113028 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H70 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 101788 235569 Kihlman Klaus Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 8952 208342 3555521 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H70 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 203 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H70 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H70 21553 214199 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 31488 184990 3808847 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H70 9726 201570 Niittymäki Asko Turengin Sarastus
H70 6922 224600 3482072 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 26242 503232 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 22848 177561 3772381 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H75 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H75 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 25156 222351 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H75 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H75 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H75 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H80 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H80 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 32536 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti
H80 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H20 356 503415 3936481 Asklöf Henrik Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 12119 232300 Frenckell von Waldemar OK 77
H18 14059 500538 Hamppu Anton Espoon Suunta
H18 22788 182520 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 38438 192003 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H18 103870 227950 Marttinen Harri Anttolan Urheilijat
H18 23682 501177 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 39270 504917 Sandell Cedrik OK Raseborg
H18 11774 194168 Schüle Joel Koovee
H18 37885 500074 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H18 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H16 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H16 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H16 97381 508543 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H16 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 38201 176841 Ristimäki Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Luumäen Rasti
H16 91221 189415 Vaherlehto Eemi Espoon Akilles
H16 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H14 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14 92125 190903 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 102735 246650 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 90749 230725 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 102160 215017 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H14 107455 222979 Tenkanen Rasmus OK Raseborg
H13 104701 226582 Hyvärilä Touko Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H13 569 207032 Kuusisto Olli Koovee
H13 99101 241280 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H12 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H12 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H12 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 110934 240081 Krapu Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H12 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H12 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H12 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H12 104531 210526 Penttinen Niilo Espoon Suunta
H12 99267 216228 Tamminen Oskari Luumäen Rasti
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 103926 217386 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles
H12 97608 232428 Wickholm Arthur OK Trian
D21A 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21A 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21A 104426 209229 Etu-Huitti Tanja Maarian Mahti
D21A 26247 199150 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg
D21A 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21A 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 6312 227402 Itkonen Maria Lapin Veikot
D21A 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
D21A 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 6032 185214 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21A 34145 173815 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 6747 229790 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D21A 37846 242727 3832268 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Espoon Suunta
D21A 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21A 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21A 20077 235717 Sundman Josefina Karjaan Ura
D21A 10337 501976 3912433 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
D21A 25903 500096 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
D21C 18955 188601 Bäck Pia OK Raseborg
D21C 115187 503269 Klinga Jaana Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35 17585 226996 Ojapalo Anna Lynx
D40 112913 190981 Ahonen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 19946 186535 Härkönen Marjo Salon Vilpas
D40 107258 191553 Juslén Aino Keravan Urheilijat
D40 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D40 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 7091 505143 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D40 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 110291 235297 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 101632 197504 Dahl Citha OK Raseborg
D45 98917 181001 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Rasti-Pielinen
D45 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D45 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 98636 185828 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45 17075 76277 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45 39002 177595 Pikkarainen Anu Espoon Akilles
D45 12800 201657 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D45 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D45 101352 504981 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D50 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Espoon Suunta
D50 34152 195228 Frenckell von Sofie OK 77
D50 12326 245781 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 13045 57003 Pitkänen Irma Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 109693 231838 Törmänen Eeva Espoon Akilles
D50 27378 177193 3827458 Vallema Tanja Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D50 14630 210250 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 27502 402398 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D55 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 94604 90151 Rauttola Marja Hiidenkiertäjät
D55 22057 246699 Wickholm Petra OK Trian
D55 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D55 22798 502385 von Frenckell Catarina OK Raseborg
D60 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D60 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 25328 204080 3485604 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D60 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D65 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 204 211107 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
D65 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D65 22577 236000 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 30901 205184 3514833 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D20 36909 242717 Avelin Melina Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18 36352 507011 Isoniemi Sandra OK Trian
D18 115597 189883 Khokhlova Taisiia Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 11840 191100 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee
D18 21319 182545 3484011 Lindahl Jannica OK Trian
D18 103880 227757 Marttinen Jenni Anttolan Urheilijat
D18 21964 500199 4035655 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 29184 199893 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 90238 506878 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
D18 31421 216584 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D18 35832 502738 3859519 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta
D18 24775 504920 3479748 Tuomala Miina-Maria Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 96480 214231 Heinäaro Iida Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 19296 180493 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D16 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 94461 208206 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg
D16 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16 99138 239966 3772381 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D16 90798 217283 Miettinen Kiia Pihkaniskat
D16 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D16 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D16 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96551 182997 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 97365 208243 Sandell Cilia OK Raseborg
D16 91738 508639 Simola Rita Koovee
D16 109474 229960 Smedslund Matilda OK Raseborg
D16 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 13454 181639 Vallema Henrika Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 91557 191455 Viskari Siiri Lynx
D16 108351 500718 Vuori Milla Espoon Akilles
D16 92678 204024 Westerberg Monique OK Raseborg
D16 13970 232426 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16 13983 235293 Wickholm Wilma OK Trian
D16 38160 501611 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 90104 500850 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
D14 97073 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 95688 205006 Hamppu Elina Espoon Suunta
D14 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D14 90750 59841 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D14 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 92855 186673 Ristimäki Vieno Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 38616 508849 Tamminen Ilona Luumäen Rasti
D14 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx
D12 102295 236488 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D12 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkaniskat
D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg

csv-tiedostoon