FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, Kuopion Suunnistajat
14.07.2019, 15.07.2019, 17.07.2019, 18.07.2019, 19.07.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv 3.pv 4.pv 5.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Sweden
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3160 235064 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 94704 207805 3596749 Helgerud Øyvind Norway
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 115578 Howald Severin Switzerland
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 115469 Howlett Noah Great Britain
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 23525 500892 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 17281 502944 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 47656 141269 Novikov Leonid Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 1675 145589 Novikov Valentin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 16035 214208 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 11884 502006 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 28911 504769 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 107558 506872 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 104536 Durnov Boris Russia
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 33918 504567 Hietala Esa Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 115299 Ignatiev Dmitriy Russia
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 27446 195661 Jäppinen Eero Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 19992 221684 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 26398 205208 Lehtola Tomi Koovee
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 30765 213982 Pekkola Jani Rasti E4
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 26261 165857 Salonen Otso Lappeen Riento
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 107395 Farkhutdinov Ravil Russia
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 12172 226698 226698 Grahn Viljam IF Femman
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 33029 199929 Isokoski Erkki Vesaisen Pojat
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 5358 238712 3493947 Leinonen Lauri SK Pohjantähti
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 28111 199964 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H21AL H21AL H21E H21AL 115569 Tsang Michael Chun Chi Hong Kong
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 109589 207073 Asmundela Jukka Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 101703 183537 Heikkilä Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 115268 Hofer Michael Switzerland
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 31847 181412 Iskanius Sakari Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 6849 506885 Jääskeläinen Henri Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A 24346 214775 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 15697 117961 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 5431 500418 Kivelä Marko Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 21970 507917 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 6719 198969 Kääriäinen Tomi Germany
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 26271 214067 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 98919 216353 Tolonen Timo Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 11422 408039 Tölkkö Tommi MS Parma
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 104523 507775 3980935 Øien Geir Myhr Norway
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 26835 238220 Heinonen Markku Keravan Urheilijat
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 103465 500172 Jussinmäki Ari Halsuan Toivo
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 31413 508270 4025391 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 39025 191868 Aalto Erno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 5758 226482 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 101279 213873 3970555 Kiiski Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 90326 202689 Korhonen Ari-Matti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 15239 186438 Närvä Marko Lynx
H40A H40A 944 227662 Rahkila Pyry Vaajakosken Terä
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 106301 205075 Saari Antti Siilin Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 103305 191571 Saarijärvi Erkki Siilin Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 100330 156582 Similä Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 24338 201824 3462405 Väänänen Jussi Rasti-Pielinen
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 112765 221843 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 20588 206688 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 100763 113017 Hokkanen Matti SK Pohjantähti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 24137 58841 Pirilä Jukka Espoon Suunta
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 102875 206725 Pääkkönen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 37927 181593 Ronkainen Teemu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 102932 135108 Savolainen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 110266 236075 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 16913 201123 Hietala Jussi Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 529 504951 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 35273 197413 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 25086 138971 Johansson Jari OK Trian
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 115289 Jørgensen Carsten Denmark
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 21376 501944 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 105032 242919 Kirves Saku Keravan Urheilijat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101923 154594 Konanov Dmitry Russia
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 23778 46852 Konttila Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 102894 505426 Kopra Kimmo OK Trian
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 24538 228033 Korhonen Aku Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 35643 227312 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 109964 208427 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 22007 190424 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 94635 159431 Loukusa Markku Iisu
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 1118 217606 Länsiluoto Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 32877 111100 3497641 Maronen Mikke Lynx
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45A H45A H45A H45A 6190 110405 3487659 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 14346 216317 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 17742 177106 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 31543 230319 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 20819 222012 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 5342 192617 3100609 Ropponen Mika Rasti-Pielinen
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 109070 Sulg Rünno Estonia
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 32724 208106 3496049 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101790 197685 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 27596 83717 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 90626 182691 Maasalo Pekka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 96012 83663 Määttä Mika OK Trian
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 33422 214851 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 15389 177830 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 110568 502676 Paajanen Tero Anttolan Urheilijat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 11238 191096 Raukola Jarkko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 35641 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Espoon Suunta
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 28075 153173 Soini Toni Kymin Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 37951 207150 Vesterinen Esa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 107543 505526 Aronen Matti Iisalmen Visa
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 97104 241571 Balck Johan Sweden
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115826 Figuiere Pascal France
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 20104 238696 Haverinen Arto Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 18921 185149 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115470 Howlett Nick Great Britain
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 10257 237813 Hämynen Petri Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115516 Irving Alan Great Britain
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115566 Keller Nik Switzerland
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 7666 215377 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 102142 193874 Laitinen Pertti Turun Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 33473 502947 Lauri Hannu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H50A H50A H50A 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 1472 181826 Mäki Kari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 33123 43591 Narvinen Timo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 6568 483262 Pikkarainen Pasi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 10394 503351 Snickars Christer Solf IK
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 7342 185029 Syrjäläinen Janne Anttolan Urheilijat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 5672 503245 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 8117 196681 Vuorenpää Tuomo Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 31268 228062 3394301 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärven Pahka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 35434 195210 Kauhanen Ari Kalvolan Keihäs
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 103393 232757 Kauppinen Vesa Sonkajärven Pahka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 30240 410890 Kurikkala Olli-Pekka Kalajoen Junkkarit
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 101749 199957 Kyckling Kai Rastihaukat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 110173 232879 Petäjistö Petri Rasti-Vihti
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 105039 246543 Taipale Antti-Olli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 17754 167954 Taitto Petteri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 113183 Fukuda Masahide Japan
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 115585 Grote Andreas Switzerland
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 21283 237058 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 9765 49452 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 25309 228009 3496965 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H55A H55A 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 191 186620 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 11487 110431 Simosas Ove OK Trian
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 97399 504874 Streit Marc Switzerland
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 995 227595 Volotinen Jouni Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 115490 Baumann Walter Switzerland
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 19082 245227 Hilo Kai Espoon Suunta
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 1864 206880 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 4901 182820 Lajunen Jaakko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55AL H55AL 1820 51794 Peltonen Timo Sonkajärven Pahka
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 46270 Ryser Ueli Switzerland
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 22766 217217 3936366 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 344 177705 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 30480 508349 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 535 500784 Vartiainen Eero Saarijärven Pullistus
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 753 92006 Alanen Martti Rasti-Kurikka
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 9399 205444 Hakola Jouni Pihkaniskat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 15741 76629 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 2831 199639 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 30408 203148 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 6611 57329 Höglund Risto Olavin Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 31062 218114 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 32249 503090 3985264 Jokinen Arto Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 36170 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 16841 205163 Keränen Kari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 30012 502976 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 18621 49243 Kämä Kyösti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 28147 507673 3484912 Liikkanen Reima Lahden Taimi
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 40872 484478 Mackenzie Alastair Great Britain
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 20437 192035 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 8974 183768 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60A H60A H60A 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 11110 216236 3831195 Taanila Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 33496 196312 3560133 Talja Keijo OK 77
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 4827 150703 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 37037 138061 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H60A H60A H60A 3171 210940 4001129 Turunen Esko Sonkajärven Pahka
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 5928 506260 3459021 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H60A H60A H60A 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 33670 217200 Leskinen Pekka Lynx
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 3477 500177 Malinen Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 37441 231468 Nummi Eino Vaalan Karhu
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 6670 49731 Paaso Jouko Perämeren Rasti
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 108701 227298 Smirthwaite Steve Great Britain
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 4100 217455 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 37000 182939 Varkila Kari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115465 Chan Chi Sing Clement Hong Kong
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 101717 479632 Ebisawa Tadashi Japan
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 12756 186340 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 38925 176905 Kekki Mikko I Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115565 Keller Adrian Switzerland
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115295 Komyshan Peter Australia
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 15565 505553 Nopanen Ismo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 27535 503169 Rautavuoma Tapani Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 10002 204975 Salonen Kauko Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 13481 506485 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115987 van Geldermalsen Ted Australia
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 18050 194183 Halonen Pauli Säyneisen Salpa
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 21790 503352 Jussinmäki Mauri Halsuan Toivo
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 32259 504952 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 11419 207209 Saario Jouni Turun Suunnistajat
H65AL H65AL H65AL 115501 Urquhart Graham Great Britain
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 115293 Candy Russell Australia
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 115721 Hemsted Andy Great Britain
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Alajärven Ankkurit
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 13410 241594 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 115570 Konrad Helmut Germany
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 114735 505081 Kopra Jorma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 39851 189258 Liedes Sakari Iisu
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 35421 506857 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 6548 238496 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 113190 500987 Shikano Kanji Japan
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70A H70A 31181 209241 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 12201 214727 Väisänen Eero Suomussalmen Rasti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 1435 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 91447 222502 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70AL H70AL H70AL 14490 199874 Hirvonen Jaakko Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 11270 90209 90209 Jantunen Veikko Kangasala SK
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 26546 93768 Keijonen Esko Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 109857 Kienholz Hans Switzerland
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 23898 207035 Kumpulainen Matti Iisalmen Visa
H70AL 37287 203927 Kykkänen Herkko Kaakon Rasti
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 21697 501901 Lahtinen Reijo Olavin Rasti
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 30107 505490 Laurinen Antti Keravan Urheilijat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 10600 199454 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 5160 206680 Pajula Keijo Lapuan Virkiä
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 13305 52424 Saarinen Mauri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 26991 194180 Savolainen Martti Säyneisen Salpa
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 24750 58838 Sundbäck Tom OK Trian
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 7427 207179 3482478 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 H75 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 115034 198772 Imai Nobuchika Japan
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 115032 198826 Ito Kiyoshi Japan
H75 H75 H75 H75 17336 177341 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 13903 130396 Karppinen Eino Säyneisen Salpa
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 7341 216290 Lehtonen Matti Pieksämäen Veikot
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 17811 507902 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 25156 222351 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 5229 243712 3499035 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 5340 210495 Ropponen Hemmo Rasti-Pielinen
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 49075 Rusanov Pavel Russia
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 20654 220202 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 935 248684 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 115036 210093 Unno Tadaaki Japan
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 6088 47099 Vainikainen Veijo Iisalmen Visa
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 110249 Baldwin Basil Australia
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 3939 201790 Leino Olavi Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 1156 249124 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 116070 Gray Daniel Australia
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 23649 222342 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 98885 501854 Virtanen Aaro Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 12816 228061 3391216 Heiskanen Tatu Sonkajärven Pahka
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 29989 501536 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 37008 207231 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti 88
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 22788 182520 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35925 138970 Johansson Eelis OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 38351 210775 Kopra Marcus OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 24998 214901 3912102 Korhonen Eetu SK Vuoksi
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 114957 244314 Kunin Ivan Russia
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 28448 220784 Laitinen Vertti Koovee
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35623 502629 3497203 Maronen Matias Lynx
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 99153 509074 Talvitie Miro Rasti-Nokia
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 96754 Bolotov Alexey Russia
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 101047 186330 Florström Dennis Espoon Akilles
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 662 48828 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 35834 217361 Vesterinen Veeti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 40907 505802 4040663 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 39440 72143 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 39442 501058 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 95059 501866 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Halsuan Toivo
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 111836 Kondratev Stepan Russia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 104640 202867 3828126 Korhonen Konsta Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska Saloisten Reipas
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 97381 508543 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 95614 209798 3310356 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 92057 501037 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16E H16E H16E 37974 190071 3394590 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 96189 235485 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Luumäen Rasti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 115449 Boleznov Stepan Russia
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 96468 168096 Haapio Miikka Ulvilan Ura
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 100452 183193 Heikkinen Otso Sotkamon Jymy
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 99019 205134 Hirvonen Lauri Vakka-Rasti
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 39651 236718 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 115454 Mostepanov Ivan Russia
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 99161 200115 Määttä Max OK Trian
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 105843 242865 Rasa Aku-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 28467 167282 Soini Otto Kymin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 97107 82791 Balck Axel Sweden
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 94231 506729 Friman Ben Solf IK
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 91560 191442 Hämäläinen Konsta Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 92125 190903 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 91458 191650 Immonen Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 39212 221030 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14A H14A H14A 37850 225800 Leppämäki Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 94820 244850 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 106858 237382 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 90749 230725 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 661 501336 3793676 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 115456 Rumiantsev Georgii Russia
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 96181 197458 3393899 Tolvanen Elias Alatornion Pirkat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 97469 214749 Jussinmäki Iisakki Halsuan Toivo
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 101667 197695 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 90370 502628 Maronen Markus Lynx
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 115341 Pavlikov Petr Russia
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 91288 505688 Riikonen Aatos Tampereen Pyrintö
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 106612 508068 Ala-Honkola Akseli Kuortaneen Kunto
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 97557 82832 Haapio Joona Ulvilan Ura
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 102484 215557 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 106599 194427 Kanervo Aaro Sotkamon Jymy
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 98837 236676 Kyckling Veikka Rastihaukat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 102735 246650 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 101843 221657 Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 103876 232294 Paajanen Alpo Anttolan Urheilijat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 107220 231261 Salonen Onni Sotkamon Jymy
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 111833 Terekhov Ivan Russia
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 97131 Balck Erik Sweden
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 115498 Dorofeev Boris Russia
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 108038 232018 Hirvonen Heikki Vakka-Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 103822 48672 Karjalainen Akseli Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 104641 216379 Korhonen Karri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 104370 220789 Korpi Juuso Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 114770 54251 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 105283 221891 Ovaska Aleksi Tarpian Suunta
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 107571 Pokrovskii Artem Russia
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 94696 177357 TalviOja Otso Rastihaukat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 99267 216228 Tamminen Oskari Luumäen Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115452 Fadeev Anton Russia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 103266 214973 Heikka Viljami Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99421 506724 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99207 208365 3943701 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 97233 190501 Hyvönen Otso Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107608 230938 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 105551 216230 Koivisto Asser Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107007 508271 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99569 241470 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115339 Kunin Grigory Russia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 106289 151203 Lakkala Lauri Epilän Esa
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102794 231405 Lauri Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 103406 205851 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 112411 239216 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102276 217239 Määttä Mico OK Trian
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 97036 154715 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99423 232342 Näpänkangas Olli Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 103878 232401 Paajanen Ilari Anttolan Urheilijat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 111233 504538 Pirilä Petrus Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107972 228982 Reitti Matias Lammin Säkiä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110668 502965 Rieppo Veeti Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 96884 508492 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 112262 191482 Saari Okko Siilin Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115458 Salakhov Anton Russia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99060 189999 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 97608 232428 Wickholm Arthur OK Trian
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 108513 236700 Ala-Honkola Iivari Kuortaneen Kunto
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 115267 Heikkinen Konsta Sotkamon Jymy
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 103536 229043 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 106349 214924 Lång Elmeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 115497 Musil Alexander Russia
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 109484 241948 Musse Naasir Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 111358 505767 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 111929 Konanov Korney Russia
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 112866 Lakkala Leevi Epilän Esa
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 111006 244076 Launonen Lauri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H9RR H9RR 113677 179787 Laurila Viljami Saloisten Reipas
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 115494 Mamenkov Egor Russia
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 108641 57891 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli Punkalaitumen Kunto
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 111220 232519 Reitti Topias Lammin Säkiä
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 110751 231151 Saari Olavi Siilin Rasti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 109040 58780 Sulonen Eemil Rasti-Lukko
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 112306 237419 Tölkkö Carlit MS Parma
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113041 505726 Farkas Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 112849 508482 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113867 Konanov Luka Russia
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 111442 220629 Korhonen Veikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 107611 221670 Korpinen Veikko Anttolan Urheilijat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 111245 505757 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 108606 236486 Määttä Mattis OK Trian
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 114756 505952 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 112764 216320 Tiisanoja Elias Keuruun Kisailijat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 115577 Aebischer Valérie Switzerland
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 24503 223375 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 12340 505183 3597184 Helgerud Bodil Norway
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 1669 500388 Hyyryläinen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia Koovee
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 9580 145817 Novikova Julia Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 34145 173815 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 22936 191537 Taanila Marjo Koovee
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 12032 506103 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 14648 223464 Forsman Aada OK 77
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 14272 Hietanen Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 6717 201556 3496916 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 40918 198970 Kääriäinen Sophie Germany
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 22314 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia OK Trian
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 112928 230877 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 3728 205304 3473022 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 8212 204173 Ylipelkola Essi Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 19562 192051 Diaz Emmi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 14664 229218 Heiskanen Teija Sonkajärven Pahka
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 13656 220469 3391091 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 106084 221577 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 3310 208904 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 23847 190593 3452711 Luoma Katja Hiidenkiertäjät
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 34025 214228 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 36919 218550 Peltola Enni-Maria Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 41115 Rahn Barbara Switzerland
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 41137 Rahn Franziska Switzerland
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 22173 242777 Rusanen Elina Hauhon Sisu
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 22959 218284 Vainio Jenny Tampereen Pyrintö
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 9632 507524 3936457 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 16853 192741 Ivakko Piia Sotkamon Jymy
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 110268 232477 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 102317 222898 Korhonen Jaana Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 1825 180303 Pakarinen Marika Rasti-Nokia
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 94932 199637 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 115301 Rotzler Mirjam Switzerland
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 94807 181213 Väyrynen Tanja Vieremän Koitto
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 27796 200027 Järvinen Anna Suunta Jyväskylä
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 10666 227927 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina Iisalmen Visa
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 13367 237255 Närvä Kati Rasti-Kurikka
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 39750 213931 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 24991 57786 Hankonen Johanna SK Pohjantähti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 107258 191553 Juslén Aino Keravan Urheilijat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 36305 235249 Lautamo Riikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 114715 241606 Munne Marianne Valkealan Kajo
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 355 205563 Närvä Sini Lynx
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 104649 244395 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 111953 198314 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 110291 235297 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 102416 183317 Heikkinen Leena Sotkamon Jymy
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 100802 506612 Hokkanen Anni SK Pohjantähti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 37326 186732 Huhtala Maija Turun Suunnistajat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 112995 232292 Kiiskinen Annukka Anttolan Urheilijat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 27146 218568 Korte Maarit Turun Suunnistajat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22345 215626 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 99286 51621 51621 Maronen Sanna Lynx
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 7985 190971 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 106658 203154 Passila Heidi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 39757 82497 Riissanen Niina Espoon Akilles
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22151 237865 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 115288 Adams Jenni New Zealand
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 104172 191943 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 46116 Konanova Anna Russia
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 96113 180498 Laaksoviita Katja Suomussalmen Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 31117 210491 Lauri Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 101365 220739 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D45A D45A 37526 201938 Laurila Sari Saloisten Reipas
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 98636 185828 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 17075 76277 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 2524 201345 3441144 Ojanaho Marja-Leena Keminmaan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 6512 237144 Pötry Mervi Kalevan Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 15713 217431 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 31879 237225 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 5026 222943 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 39384 206644 Vesterinen Kirsi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 103698 191460 Hirvonen Riitta Vakka-Rasti
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 31794 241627 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 97146 181120 Kinnunen Katja Sweden
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 20959 507227 Kurikkala Sirkku Kalajoen Junkkarit
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 2833 248819 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 105636 183187 Määttä Piia Sotkamon Jymy
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 112677 194338 Salonen Merja Sotkamon Jymy
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 35697 246596 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 36500 182797 Talvioja Hanna Rastihaukat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 8956 156561 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 115827 Figuiere Valerie France
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 1799 191975 Huostila Tarja Lammin Säkiä
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 98170 193483 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 814 57583 Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 10240 183209 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 102141 180395 Laitinen Johanna Turun Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 9033 218821 Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 3584 51245 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 22572 236547 Simosas Nina OK Trian
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 11782 181840 Snickars Virpi Solf IK
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 115489 Baumann-Zurfluh Irène Switzerland
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 103138 193479 Harjula Oili Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 18461 177271 Hukkanen Sari Laihian Luja
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 35555 193218 Kinnunen Virpi Olavin Rasti
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 115298 245225 Tuomola Marjo Rastihaukat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 9045 55617 Haapala Aija Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 3387 159593 Hakkarainen Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 96136 231667 Howald Brigitte Switzerland
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 16876 500968 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 3178 49449 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 18653 503078 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 13695 202610 3493954 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 40802 484257 Mackenzie Caroline Great Britain
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D55A D55A D55A 33031 180643 Moilanen Ulla Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 6061 184737 Nelimarkka Seija Iisalmen Visa
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 7216 90200 3280799 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 18381 207210 Paronen Hanna Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 115466 Wong Wai Ching Vickie Hong Kong
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 18460 44977 44977 Lehtinen Arja Hiidenkiertäjät
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 22057 246699 Wickholm Petra OK Trian
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 18581 95975 Alanen Paula Rasti-Kurikka
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 98602 80449 Anttonen Päivi Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 115988 Freemantle Margi Australia
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 16516 208293 3510138 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 106388 Key Sue Australia
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D60A D60A D60A D60A 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 115031 239400 Narita Minako Japan
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 3883 209132 Saari Paula Lapuan Virkiä
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 25770 485521 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 17700 48299 Taanila Sisko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D60A D60A D60A D60A 39683 225917 Talja Katri OK 77
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 4880 52323 3451937 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL 115296 Komyshan Jennifer Australia
D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL 6669 49732 Paaso Leena Perämeren Rasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 7824 56662 Hanhela Raili Kiimingin Urheilijat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 25042 205841 3394814 Heinola Helena Joutsenon Kullervo
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 25420 218740 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 33630 239106 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 9553 189413 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 48400 Rusanova Elena Russia
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 18774 47618 Schroderus Pirjo Suunta Jyväskylä
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Rastihaukat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 101726 190157 Uematsu Yuko Japan
D65 D65 D65 115500 Urquhart Elizabeth Great Britain
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 103900 197551 Asmundela Tuulikki Suunta Jyväskylä
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 115294 Candy Jan Australia
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 9518 42461 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 115035 500354 Imai Sakae Japan
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 20005 84109 Kaarnijärvi Marja Oriveden Ponnistus
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 26847 245250 Särkkä Liisa Navi
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 115037 507342 Unno Tomiko Japan
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 110250 Baldwin Jean Australia
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 115722 Hemsted Penny Great Britain
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 8649 404391 3471026 Liuha Tuulikki Suunta Jyväskylä
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 22761 231775 3905700 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 14904 507292 4028221 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa
D80 D80 D80 D80 D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 38799 232369 Harjula Tanja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 37252 207350 Kangas Taika SK Pohjantähti
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 12107 506104 3506490 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D20A D20A D20A D20A D20A 27938 227315 Korhonen Essi SK Vuoksi
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 37165 146289 Goman Anna SK Pohjantähti
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18E 37276 112419 3830593 Keurulainen Siiri Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 92622 179706 Kinnunen Jutta Olavin Rasti
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 104025 211059 3281540 Kuokka Iida-Liisa Iisalmen Visa
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 95066 186666 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Suomussalmen Rasti
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 112921 242576 3393618 Niskanen Sofia Sonkajärven Pahka
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 29184 199893 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 27723 237218 3830304 Peltonen Liisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 99739 200046 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Kuhmon Peurat
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 90338 248818 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 34262 195215 3812336 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 95200 506493 Taipale Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18A D18A D18A D18A D18A 99018 214045 Hirvonen Senni Vakka-Rasti
D18A D18A D18A D18A D18A 94772 249180 Leinonen Veera Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D18A D18A D18A D18A D18A 94637 179817 Loukusa Iina Iisu
D18A D18A D18A D18A D18A 35835 207065 Vesterinen Viivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 37166 182808 Goman Maija Vesaisen Pojat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 115517 Irving Caitlin Great Britain
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 115287 Jørgensen Kaia New Zealand
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Akilles
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 39073 207237 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 112831 206712 3912862 Koskela Iina Vetelin Urheilijat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 95065 186816 3912854 Kärnä Emmi Sonkajärven Pahka
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 38547 207311 Lauri Elina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 38548 180442 Lauri Silja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16E D16E D16E 12407 190460 Leppämäki Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 92644 215651 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 92056 500452 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 38640 191510 Saraniemi Iida Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 28456 191829 Soini Mette Kymin Suunnistajat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 91439 506007 Tonder Oona SK Vuoksi
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 108359 500669 Wahlsten Vilma Paimion Rasti
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 95146 503468 Yli-Futka Amanda Ulvilan Ura
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 94639 113579 Loukusa Anni Iisu
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 111776 Pokrovskaia Agniya Russia
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 30395 215352 Väisänen Iida-Maria Kalevan Rasti
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 115291 York Daisy New Zealand
D16A D16A D16A D16A D16A 115292 Zinzan Isabella New Zealand
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 15715 186467 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 38029 216413 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 97671 201550 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti 88
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 39441 190217 Hyvönen Vilma Kuopion Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 37714 190757 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 99989 221020 Koivisto Aida Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 39151 195342 Lautamo Penne Vaasan Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 94654 205269 Linden Amalia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 96614 180058 Multala Emmi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 106654 207364 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 90750 59841 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 104954 505146 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D14A D14A D14A 97134 190742 3394293 Rissanen Venny Sonkajärven Pahka
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 92906 147350 Suntioinen Iida Espoon Suunta
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 38616 508849 Tamminen Ilona Luumäen Rasti
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 13970 232426 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 98040 197564 Goman Matleena Vesaisen Pojat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 115453 Ivlieva Irina Russia
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 90572 221870 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 114968 Kunina Ekaterina Russia
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 102022 199533 Kärnä Alisa Sonkajärven Pahka
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 97582 180203 Ojala Aura Ulvilan Ura
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 111765 Silakova Anastasiia Russia
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 105957 221976 Tuomaala Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 108772 Konanova Marta Russia
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 113256 236596 Laakso Evena Rasti-Kurikka
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 111701 235645 Leinonen Siiri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 97035 232769 Nyman Laura IF Brahe
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 115455 Ostalskaya Veronika Russia
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 94822 227937 Vesterinen Vilma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B D13-14B 102137 237268 Väisänen Lila Kalevan Rasti
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 100454 183190 Heikkinen Hilla Sotkamon Jymy
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 99216 44014 Kriktilä Tuuli Vehkalahden Veikot
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 104920 222452 Kärnä Jonna Sonkajärven Pahka
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 112258 85478 Malinen Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 103207 221613 Palmu Amanda Kuopion Suunnistajat
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 107970 227697 Pötry Miia Kalevan Rasti
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 108658 231262 Salonen Rebekka Sotkamon Jymy
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 99701 59807 Sulonen Saana Rasti-Lukko
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 91438 168841 Tonder Ilona SK Vuoksi
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 103038 213866 Vaismaa Leena Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 115451 Bolotova Elizaveta Russia
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105161 500335 Huhtala Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 102295 236488 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 91238 506403 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D12 104697 47476 Keurulainen Helmi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 99568 238732 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 95517 228014 Kuusikko Kiia Saloisten Reipas
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 99383 220893 Laino Siiri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 39152 202103 Lautamo Hilla Vaasan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 103157 204921 Lindén Selma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 95453 202642 Lohtander Eerika Rasti-Lukko
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 103208 241281 Lång Emma Kuopion Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 109253 196700 Novikova Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105905 221793 Raukola Venla Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 104024 220524 Similä Helmiina SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 111760 Terekhova Aleksandra Russia
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 111498 215681 Iskanius Kerttu Siilin Rasti
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 115290 Jørgensen Torun New Zealand
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 106598 194436 Kanervo Anni Sotkamon Jymy
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 103823 48685 Karjalainen Reetta Kuopion Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 115335 Kirillova Alexandra Russia
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 111669 84641 Koivisto Aija Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 107612 227653 Korpinen Elli Anttolan Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 109173 114315 Loukusa Aino Iisu
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 108458 231533 Länsiluoto Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 107905 507182 1823 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 108250 505944 Rauhala Miisa Suunta Jurva
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 115496 Tataranovich Valeriia Russia
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea IF Minken
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 115499 Buryi Fedor Russia
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 113556 54020 Hämäläinen Siiri Kuopion Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 111714 245384 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 113918 181828 Koskela Siru Halsuan Toivo
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 111005 244184 Launonen Riina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 102593 217535 Määttä Sissi OK Trian
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 110721 506002 Pakarinen Mette Rasti-Nokia
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 110720 506001 Pakarinen Moona Rasti-Nokia
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 109881 49672 Riissanen Viivi Espoon Akilles
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 108702 508112 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 115086 59849 Haapio Neea Ulvilan Ura
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 115554 218518 Haara Saara Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 115336 Kirillova Veronika Russia
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 113166 189855 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 107650 229251 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 110085 199453 Maronen Milla Lynx
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 108435 217557 Norrbacka Iira-Nella Asikkalan Raikas
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 113024 227011 Norrbacka Isla-Riina Asikkalan Raikas
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 112806 244778 Siponen Anna Kiuruveden Urheilijat
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 112807 244775 Siponen Emilia Kiuruveden Urheilijat
H13-14B H13-14B 101921 505135 Ahokas Joni Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 D12 D12 115726 Castelli Larissa Switzerland
H14A H14A H14A 115727 Castelli Martino Switzerland
D10RR D10RR D10RR 115725 Castelli Selina Switzerland
H40A H40A H40A 115728 Castelli Stefano Switzerland
D35A D35A D35A D35A 28810 505116 Hartikainen Elina Iisalmen Visa
D50A D50A D50A 101396 506881 3941176 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H55A H55A H55A 17892 226630 3395084 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H55A H55A H55A 24048 504849 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50A D50A D50A 13701 506848 Hietanen Pia Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H45A 18878 408718 Hjelt Tuomas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70A H70A 3471 189210 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70A H70A H70A 16621 113028 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H55A H55A 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H70A 17321 222095 4031365 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A 27316 502892 4033916 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50A H50A H50A 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä
H13A H13A 99882 236917 Karjalainen Kasperi Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H14A H14A 99881 237211 Karjalainen Rasmus Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H50AL H50AL 3337 229009 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H70A H70A H70A 13411 227217 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H65A H65A 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H20E H20E 12924 170003 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35A D35A 103766 202884 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35AL 112797 241481 Koski Päivi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H18E H18E H18E 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
D12 D12 D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
H45AL H45AL 111443 204128 Koskinen Rami Rasti-Nokia
D45AL D45AL D45AL 111295 227208 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
H50A H50A H50A 92933 239168 Lehtinen Esa Kauhavan Wisa
H35A 9348 201243 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35A 20395 223371 Mäkinen Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D9RR D9RR 108459 242781 Nikkinen Lotta Hiidenkiertäjät
H70AL H70AL H70AL 25248 81107 3466414 Oja Jorma Nivalan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A 21701 227756 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti
H65A H65A 1151 503052 Pulli Martti Lappeen Riento
H70A H70A H70A 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H50A H50A 338 197376 3501475 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
H70A 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H21E H21E H21E 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H9RR 109610 Sutinen Luukas Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20E H20E H20E 35767 208059 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
D18E D18E 35546 186801 3911922 Venetjoki Venla Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20E H20E 33030 501748 3943743 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat

csv-tiedostoon