FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Keskimatka, Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10.06.2018
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 15688 503225 Bäckström Anders IF Femman
H21A 2784 204166 Bäckström Robin IF Femman
H21A 12172 169028 Grahn Viljam IF Femman
H21A 8648 181539 Hautala Jari IF Femman
H21A 16101 153868 Hemminki Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21A 22190 500931 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A 35183 154881 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21A 4399 186555 Järn Staffan IF Femman
H21A 23320 208385 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka
H21A 22454 228005 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
H21A 21978 196265 Kronberg Patrick IF Femman
H21A 19965 503307 Lund Matias IF Femman
H21A 6752 506267 Lövdal Victor IF Femman
H21A 35205 202115 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21A 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H21A 24151 184959 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21A 25288 506205 Sågfors Joel IF Femman
H21A 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H21A 37610 503331 Torrkulla Michael IF Femman
H21A 15657 503199 3393493 Tunis Staffan IF Femman
H21A 4858 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H21A 9285 214212 Vesterback Jonas Malax IF
H21A 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H21C 30899 169346 Grahn Eskil Närpes OK
H35 9344 501904 Granholm Christoffer IF Femman
H35 34184 177447 Gripenberg Mattias IF Brahe
H35 14312 207188 Holm Christian IF Femman
H35 103140 177158 Jyräkoski Antti Kauhajoen Karhu
H35 29583 91971 Lehtimäki Pasi Rasti-Jussit
H35 11095 228948 Smeds Christoffer Närpes OK
H35 11096 218691 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H40 113022 232503 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H40 111335 177325 Kullberg Fredrik Malax IF
H40 111658 229373 Miettinen Sami Pihkaniskat
H40 29078 98250 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
H40 14307 182561 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit
H40 110266 236075 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45 105882 190511 Backman Fredrik IF Femman
H45 95020 216192 Isoluoma Jani Rasti-Kurikka
H45 31254 228109 Koivisto Kari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H45 38075 205346 Peltonen Mikko Rasti-Jussit
H45 27908 177855 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45 102719 503021 Suvanto Mikael Rasti-Jussit
H45 65 242854 Vainionpää Jukka Rasti-Jussit
H45 110712 501430 Wik Peter IF Femman
H50 9160 230021 Annala Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 25318 220717 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK
H50 32945 244415 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H50 24871 238240 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H50 12016 131869 Latvala Juha Alajärven Ankkurit
H50 32315 503197 Lindgrén Henrik IF Femman
H50 1720 154157 3482130 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H50 37849 205581 Rinta-Keturi Mika Rasti-Jussit
H55 2584 102809 Hautamäki Reijo Rasti-Kurikka
H55 20236 504543 3466174 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
H55 30992 504137 Kirkkomäki Jarmo Kauhavan Wisa
H55 35497 124320 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H55 4861 195088 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 753 92006 Alanen Martti Rasti-Kurikka
H60 13547 113583 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav Närpes OK
H60 20160 180353 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 17151 161082 Herttua Martti Lapuan Virkiä
H60 29080 229261 Hilli Veikko Rasti-Jussit
H60 7577 150689 Hongell Jouni Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 14216 53820 3501749 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 27654 242731 Kronberg Håkan IF Femman
H60 20471 214211 Lillsjö Bengt Malax IF
H60 14280 504804 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 7454 74254 3495728 Niinimäki Hannu K. Laihian Luja
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 25531 57902 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H60 11110 216236 3831195 Taanila Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H60 37037 138061 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva
H60 3193 500825 3481637 Tunis Bengt IF Femman
H60 94868 226599 Uusi-Pohjola Hannu Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 21489 200141 Viinikka Matti Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 19954 221738 Örn Johnny IF Femman
H65 21251 222240 Eno Kaarlo Teuvan Rivakka
H65 8558 242590 Hakamäki Pekka Teuvan Rivakka
H65 20750 41418 Hartvik Seppo Malax IF
H65 97290 403465 Herrgård Clas-Göran Sweden
H65 20637 226593 3692639 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav Närpes OK
H65 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H65 19872 190547 Laasanen Veikko Vähänkyrön Viesti
H65 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 15654 207153 3555000 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 29515 199791 Rantamäki Veikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H65 729 52154 Rinne Matti Teuvan Rivakka
H65 4094 227077 Ritola Markus Laihian Luja
H65 13625 148453 3494069 Sundelin Rolf-Erik Gamlakarleby IF
H65 20663 235025 Svedström Mats Närpes OK
H65 19950 193745 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H65 11445 239108 Österbacka Bo IF Minken
H70 4842 506478 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H70 27930 175186 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H70 15682 181914 Haldin Torvald IF Femman
H70 24878 184971 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70 9269 50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H70 16924 177597 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja
H70 19758 240005 3514858 Näsi Mauno Rasti-Jussit
H75 1595 126194 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja
H75 24800 41648 3394400 Keskinen Jouko Rasti-Jussit
H75 4684 218236 Kukko Risto Vähänkyrön Viesti
H75 3771 235471 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
H75 20654 220202 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H75 31753 218770 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå IF
H75 16706 41617 Tammisto Vesa Kauhavan Wisa
H80 20796 245248 Hjerpe Lars IF Femman
H80 3719 41802 Knuuttila Helge Vaasan Suunnistajat
H80 39790 216229 Luoma Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H80 443 199047 Mård Leo OK Kristina
H80 18863 41815 Salmi Aimo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H20 21999 227707 Hauhia Ilari Rasti-Jussit
H20 31600 221731 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 92087 180981 Backman Christoffer IF Femman
H18 92706 227990 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H18 31912 101401 Kangas Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H18 38954 210837 3515038 Kullman Hannes IK Falken
H18 12708 83497 3561677 Rinta-Koski Eemeli Vaasan Suunnistajat
H16 110667 502792 Helin Saku Rasti-Jussit
H16 97568 227249 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H16 36984 503406 Mutikainen Leevi Rasti-Jussit
H16 31549 181738 Nevala Roni Teuvan Rivakka
H16 100933 199519 Perttu Topi Laihian Luja
H16 112493 504818 Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H16 102166 507280 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H14 100190 505491 Sankelo Verneri Lapuan Virkiä
H13 92086 181165 Backman Alexander IF Femman
H13 37623 135085 Kangas Aapo Lapuan Virkiä
H13 96049 206607 3739760 Karhunen Juho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H13 39623 193283 Nivukoski Topi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H13 97237 177206 Rinta-Koski Aapeli Vaasan Suunnistajat
H13 97140 203144 Valli Viljami Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H12TR 101924 505997 Harju Topi Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12TR 108720 169264 Matila Oskari Kuortaneen Kunto
H12 97182 181000 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H12 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus IF Femman
H12 104460 228158 Hölsö Aaro Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H12 105551 216230 Koivisto Asser Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H12 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo IK Falken
H12 99875 227879 Muhonen Aatu Rasti-Jussit
H12 102514 228106 Noponen Veeti Lapuan Virkiä
H12 103084 218333 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12 103085 202672 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12 103356 206714 Seppälä Paavo IF Femman
H10RR 109047 231233 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
H10RR 108972 228736 Hertsbacka Isak Närpes OK
H10RR 105743 404507 Hietala Samu Lapuan Virkiä
H10RR 107019 228817 Hölsö Tuomas Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H10RR 107007 192047 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H10RR 111337 235132 Kullberg Adam Malax IF
H10RR 106725 227986 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 108487 238618 Nivukoski Hugo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H10RR 113285 218813 Pulli Toivo Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 106726 191157 Ruusunen Emil Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 111359 207142 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H10RR 113794 239970 Smeds Linus Närpes OK
H10RR 105723 Vainionpää Emil Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 105646 505124 Vähänen Veikka Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 109010 126869 Ylihärsilä Ilari Alahärmän Kisa
H10RR 112942 502456 Ylihärsilä Mikko Alahärmän Kisa
D21A 34829 153867 Hemminki Heini Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 4846 188557 Istolahti Jaana Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21A 1004 402912 3482569 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä
D21A 34857 180147 3695632 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D21A 37400 204061 Lindgren Hanna IF Femman
D21A 13425 503305 3483138 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21A 1545 226587 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 1247 191972 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 97645 204260 Pärnänen Päivi Rasti-Jussit
D21A 1405 506600 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK
D21A 106974 228210 Savinainen Kati Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 31883 218834 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
D21A 34655 215116 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman
D21A 15674 195464 3482692 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman
D21A 32320 500475 Vähänen Sanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D35 3149 195206 Hertsbacka Sara Närpes OK
D35 111336 235012 Kullberg sofia Malax IF
D35 103145 207345 Paadar Anne Vähänkyrön Viesti
D35 26973 186679 Smeds Mia Närpes OK
D40 15561 215556 Nivukoski Ulla Lapuan Virkiä
D45 20809 50405 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
D45 105984 190724 Backman Åsa IF Femman
D45 32525 177987 Koskela Seija Suunta Jurva
D45 20584 502881 Svartsjö Åsa OK Botnia
D50 6870 236192 3515640 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D50 5835 50500 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
D50 26433 177369 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D50 33335 56226 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja
D50 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
D50 3695 50194 Mäkynen Mari Suunta Jurva
D55 17646 214836 Borg-Ehnlund Anita Närpes OK
D55 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D55 9666 227974 Kalliokoski Katriina Perhon Kiri
D55 2637 210938 3485752 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D55 16700 505951 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D55 19150 74196 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa Lapuan Virkiä
D55 91609 232307 3479730 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut
D55 4899 189290 3481918 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut
D55 17700 48299 Taanila Sisko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D60 4664 203018 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit
D60 33408 158790 Mäkitalo Liisa Kauhajoen Karhu
D60 28986 185189 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D60 1018 199790 Rantamäki Anita Kauhajoen Karhu
D60 23600 500824 3739695 Tunis Berit IF Femman
D65 20844 232379 Berger Gunhild IK Falken
D65 27655 235058 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica IF Femman
D65 29435 166053 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D65 32360 226602 3486537 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D65 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D70 3166 230875 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf IK
D70 18873 154036 3395076 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut
D70 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D20 31909 161094 3513751 Kangas Emma Lapuan Virkiä
D20 16223 112674 Laasanen Maija Laihian Luja
D18 34807 195186 Halonen Linnéa Närpes OK
D18 38491 203855 Rinta-Keturi Anni Rasti-Jussit
D16 35912 199006 Hölsö Henriikka Laihian Luja
D16 94591 189669 Korpi Veera Pohjankyrön Rasti
D16 39182 191438 Lammi Tara Kauhavan Wisa
D16 36983 215430 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D16 90798 217283 Miettinen Kiia Pihkaniskat
D16 31554 154229 Nevala Ronja Teuvan Rivakka
D16 32397 214102 3498789 Niemi Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D16 34304 146153 Peltola Eeva Lapuan Virkiä
D16 39281 181713 Torrkulla Henna IF Femman
D14 96824 190244 Oikarainen Siiri Laihian Luja
D13 99989 221020 Koivisto Aida Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D13 94186 215700 Koivula Venla Laihian Luja
D13 97014 235019 Kullman Thea IK Falken
D13 39151 195342 Lautamo Penne Vaasan Suunnistajat
D13 97347 199090 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D13 107809 502270 Syrjälä Eveliina Kauhavan Wisa
D12TR 106614 232349 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto
D12TR 39152 202103 Lautamo Hilla Vaasan Suunnistajat
D12TR 97463 192867 Pohtola Sara Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D12TR 111375 137618 Riihimäki Jonna Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D12TR 109098 236059 Viinonen Venla Rasti-Jussit
D12 96889 204870 Halonen Ellinor Närpes OK
D12 95938 191654 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä
D12 105034 500541 3486057 Lammi Kira Kauhavan Wisa
D12 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkaniskat
D12 39625 208301 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä
D12 102558 201724 Perttu Laura Laihian Luja
D12 102559 201723 Perttu Tuulia Laihian Luja
D12 109097 231557 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D12 97001 235620 Torrkulla Venla IF Femman
D12 105957 221976 Tuomaala Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D10RR 110494 237243 Hietala Helmi Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 107634 229764 Keski-Säntti Helka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D10RR 99280 177202 Koivula Sanni Laihian Luja
D10RR 100959 202898 Korpi Sanni Pohjankyrön Rasti
D10RR 107633 242634 Kupari Aino Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D10RR 113852 237415 Kupari Annikki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D10RR 113723 49975 Laasanen Olivia Rasti-Kurikka
D10RR 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira IK Falken
D10RR 109278 235894 Muhonen Oona Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 106610 177345 Niemi Siiri Pohjankyrön Rasti
D10RR 91491 144622 Nivukoski Nanna Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 105601 215722 Oikarainen Fanni Laihian Luja
D10RR 109617 230055 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 108250 505944 Rauhala Miisa Suunta Jurva
D10RR 114447 137803 Riihimäki Petra Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D10RR 108757 242696 Rinta-Keturi Neea Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 106728 235355 Saranpää Saara Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 110959 230874 Viinonen Julia Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 110958 241837 Viinonen Sara Rasti-Jussit

csv-tiedostoon