FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lumonite SM-yö finaali, Kalevan Rasti
26.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 12322 236517 Aaltio Aapo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 37640 254836 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 538 500480 Bruguière André Rasti-Nokia
H21 115616 141246 Caune Ilgvars Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 104242 193644 Etula Atte Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 17512 505590 Fabritius Mikael Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 39028 243515 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 19306 186479 4033585 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H21 7246 508628 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H21 46224 199393 Heinmann Kristo Kangasala SK
H21 8253 508346 Heinonen Samuel Paimion Rasti
H21 23173 512876 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21 33918 504567 Hietala Esa Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H21 5046 50545 Hirvikoski Eero Siikaisten Sisu
H21 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 97247 201148 Honkanen Eppu Lieksan Rasti
H21 4919 221532 3473816 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta
H21 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 106934 202716 3485471 Huomolin Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 26853 193299 3493764 Husu Miika Lappeen Riento
H21 22011 208834 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 27386 227766 3475241 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 11871 191146 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21 38118 512474 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21 27975 208530 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
H21 8380 207304 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi
H21 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 26539 215478 Kivelä Joonatan Perhon Kiri
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 30664 74904 Koivusalo Kalle Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H21 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 19992 508664 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 1686 502983 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 15860 237263 Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse SK Uusi
H21 96357 222290 Leinonen Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 25836 505648 3496973 Luoma Juha Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 8026 219036 Manninen Heikki Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 6880 512157 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento
H21 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 13170 510883 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
H21 3660 217617 Mäkinen Tapani Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21 17548 506264 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 14481 235161 Niiranen Arto Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 14653 500940 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 31973 222230 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti
H21 92203 242526 3941267 Nissinen Veeti Puolangan Ryhti
H21 20498 508887 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 9025 179767 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3509 195365 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 2288 179789 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 13543 206718 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 110136 512546 Pryjma Fryderyk Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 2720 505519 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21 117692 Reneslacis Valters Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 27510 511534 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 26639 144011 3519386 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti
H21 8471 500685 3497609 Saari Aki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Paimion Rasti
H21 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 10610 232464 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21 508 504013 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 1419 505022 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 12355 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 99755 208332 Siipola Janne Pihkaniskat
H21 94259 506373 Sild Timo Koovee
H21 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Navi
H21 13117 511957 Sormunen Roope Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 11546 231494 3502358 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 21567 207216 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 26396 500446 3392487 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat
H21 97894 Upitis Uldis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 8899 512166 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 34665 228250 Varis Henry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 7742 504652 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21 106584 511016 Viinikka Heikki Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H21 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
H35 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35 20714 217203 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H35 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 15346 254180 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti
H35 10708 232530 Honkonen Atte Rasti-Jyry
H35 103931 181155 Hämäläinen Marko Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H35 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H35 12543 215284 Kalapudas Kalle Nastolan Terä
H35 103111 246331 Karjalainen Joonas Nastolan Terä
H35 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H35 32459 506707 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H35 31166 179659 3497989 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
H35 32609 503550 3498961 Oikarinen Lauri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H35 15519 511986 3948635 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H35 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H35 20541 133841 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti
H35 112818 235509 Salo Aleksi Siilin Rasti
H35 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H35 14694 230353 Väyrynen Kimmo Juuan Jänne
H35 33485 244514 Väätäinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H40 22913 56778 Ahola Janne Navi
H40 23356 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 8549 190680 3395126 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 104126 505699 Auvinen Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H40 94858 235583 Axelin Olli Paimion Rasti
H40 94935 200366 3985579 Beitnes Amund OK 77
H40 33461 194430 Flöjt Antti Sotkamon Jymy
H40 102339 183208 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka Sotkamon Jymy
H40 24689 213838 3908001 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 31987 502061 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H40 12330 205873 Kankaanpää Timo OK 77
H40 110504 194323 Kiiskinen Vesa Sotkamon Jymy
H40 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H40 193 238339 Lintunen Sampsa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 17941 509165 Lyytinen Sami Suonenjoen Vasama
H40 19445 193866 3493806 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 27566 509374 3485844 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 97396 231525 Palokangas Markus Alatornion Pirkat
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 1949 512222 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H40 92874 206649 Rannila Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 92806 501428 Reinikainen Antti Karkki-Rasti
H40 9465 96057 3827466 Ronkainen Markus Lapin Veikot
H40 91349 506861 Silvasti Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 115240 205305 Soini Jussi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H40 32128 504726 Tapola Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H40 114659 507298 Tranberg Saku Paimion Rasti
H40 16604 502135 4045068 Vapa Marko Suunta 2000
H40 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Free Adventure
H40 15480 251980 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK
H40 22041 205422 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 104551 512982 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee
H45 95490 232502 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 31247 201540 Gröhn Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H45 3304 194182 3384500 Hankaniemi Tomi Lieksan Rasti
H45 116445 508404 Haverinen Jari Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 33954 135143 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H45 26335 202703 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H45 3046 500922 3940905 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 30550 48367 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi
H45 6212 124194 Kajarinne Petri Keuruun Kisailijat
H45 17972 504890 3554573 Kallio Kari Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 33710 243006 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H45 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H45 237 239234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
H45 27948 214730 Kero Mikko OK 77
H45 21376 501944 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H45 15267 506725 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 97941 503369 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 28330 40948 Kivelä Juha Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 4294 239608 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 109964 208427 3281540 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H45 14536 245154 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 102036 194275 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 110190 226696 Laine Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 29750 208901 Lehmusvuori Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 5024 201425 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 34489 509318 Leppänen Markus Iisalmen Visa
H45 27618 143322 3557253 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat
H45 19319 411712 Lilja Arto Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 40555 207075 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 107505 234843 Marttinen Jarno Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 111658 229373 Miettinen Sami Pihkaniskat
H45 92920 190741 Mustajoki Jyri Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 97058 209166 Neuvonen Janne Luumäen Rasti
H45 31977 177858 Niemelä Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H45 29078 246424 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
H45 6047 152989 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 7199 254480 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4
H45 22681 227993 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 31030 501873 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 35389 215531 Rautanen Marko Tuupovaaran Sepot
H45 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 37103 209032 3484896 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 37825 504296 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti
H45 9175 501442 3497013 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H45 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 2443 198888 Varis Ari Rasti E4
H45 10121 507272 Vornanen Juha Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H45 6248 194043 Väkeväinen Mika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 1138 195416 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 32806 181617 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H50 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H50 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 264 207175 Eskelinen Jussi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H50 39524 504784 3943735 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 7964 227889 Forsman Kristian IF Brahe
H50 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 341 508186 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 19568 203868 Hartman Janne Vaajakosken Terä
H50 99495 205736 Haunia Heikki Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
H50 99174 504659 3307972 Hautaniemi Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H50 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H50 21314 504838 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H50 8656 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 10257 237813 Hämynen Petri Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H50 25249 501808 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 17620 500998 Jokela Harri Nivalan Suunnistajat
H50 32193 512032 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 25318 220717 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK
H50 37567 511975 Joutsensaari Jorma Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 33126 500010 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 8035 504413 Jäppinen Jyrki OK 77
H50 4944 221939 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50 21511 193181 Kankainen Janne Sotkamon Jymy
H50 3337 229009 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H50 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H50 34758 254478 Kellokumpu Seppo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 8608 236557 3484268 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 38807 501616 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 13999 228049 Korhonen Arto Nurmeksen Sepot
H50 35643 227312 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H50 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 26844 200895 Kurhinen Tomi Nastolan Terä
H50 24871 238240 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 330 182680 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H50 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H50 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 101270 197600 Lassila Marko Lammin Säkiä
H50 4087 406130 3458825 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka
H50 99294 181124 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 908 511754 Lintunen Petteri Siilin Rasti
H50 40616 210079 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 29261 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 14384 242064 Minkkinen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 16541 197576 Mäntylä Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 11677 512748 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 2417 197709 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H50 14346 511608 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 15091 511532 4098919 Oksanen Tuomo Navi
H50 101412 199178 Paavola Harry Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H50 26263 500385 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 37163 254396 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit
H50 41521 222503 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H50 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 4462 199160 Sivill Keijo Uuraisten Urheilijat
H50 4464 193482 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H50 35641 197547 Soikkeli Lauri Espoon Suunta
H50 5139 250287 4045514 Sorjonen Pekka Lieksan Rasti
H50 20718 507800 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 22365 507172 3393139 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
H50 17121 500886 3557311 Tiainen Hannu Nivalan Suunnistajat
H50 5672 503245 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H50 2397 512678 3483021 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat
H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 4858 512786 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H50 27159 509816 Varamäki Ari Lapuan Virkiä
H50 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H55 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 7002 235499 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
H55 5528 52928 Forsberg Matti Säyneisen Salpa
H55 11496 232308 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H55 101750 196234 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
H55 37027 119967 3498938 Heinola Ari Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 107263 223419 Hintsanen Harri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 21815 504539 Hirvonen Petteri Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 9765 105288 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 5476 46966 Kankkunen Raimo Siilin Rasti
H55 23106 511707 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H55 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu
H55 8600 249993 Kettunen Juha Savon Suunta
H55 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 7666 215377 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä
H55 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 14030 509182 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 4171 510781 3498045 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H55 16105 52637 3493715 Kotro Petri Kaakon Rasti
H55 24492 505544 Kujala Tapio Rasti-Jussit
H55 4887 235532 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H55 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 113068 155120 Laitinen Juha Savon Suunta
H55 23911 148421 Lammi Mika Laitilan Jyske
H55 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 17661 189977 3460110 Marttinen Tuomo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 2715 504383 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 4790 506408 Myllys Jussi Olavin Rasti
H55 6597 147956 3482544 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta
H55 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H55 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 34448 201307 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 17816 105919 Parkkinen Keijo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H55 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H55 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 32573 511901 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 6040 501335 3967056 Saatsi Asko Nurmeksen Sepot
H55 104004 90784 Thitz Eero Savon Suunta
H55 13327 512126 3562170 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 26828 183220 Uotila Jyrki Sotkamon Jymy
H55 5929 205727 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 4576 191322 Valtari Markku Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55 26319 102520 3471281 Vilppola Arto Alatornion Pirkat
H55 18615 221888 Väyrynen Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H55 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 101 220707 Anjala Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 24615 509223 Bäck Mikael IF Femman
H60 28997 59452 Forss Jari Haukivuoren Kisailijat
H60 4865 506131 3474657 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 14663 199174 Heikkinen Juha Pihkaniskat
H60 2831 199639 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H60 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 369 190558 3468311 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta
H60 107255 208285 Hyvärinen Vesa Rasti-Nokia
H60 30408 203148 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H60 13951 190189 3482379 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H60 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H60 31062 218114 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H60 16841 205163 Keränen Kari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60 21634 214852 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti
H60 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 16640 197587 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 5268 248644 3941762 Lavonen Hannu Miehikkälän Vilkas
H60 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 3923 410647 3980695 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat
H60 14280 504804 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 20437 511908 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 8423 501756 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 6238 250576 3552452 Nuoranne Jussi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H60 23950 512327 3495942 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H60 17327 190206 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat
H60 37965 504969 4025631 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 8806 202907 Salminen Arto Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H60 6485 238805 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat
H60 13517 194015 Seppänen Ilpo Vaalan Karhu
H60 11110 216236 3831195 Taanila Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H60 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60 22362 57021 Tommila Timo Rastikarhut
H60 31040 44746 Torniainen Ari Lappeen Riento
H60 92743 206693 Tuononen Ismo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H60 18559 506565 Vainio Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 26970 128637 Vairinen Risto Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H60 5928 512628 3454642 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H60 29386 249494 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee
H60 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H60 995 227595 Volotinen Jouni Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H60 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65 5500 48398 3394772 Antikainen Raimo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 28269 511703 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 19843 203242 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 676 218855 3470663 Hyvönen Markku Nurmeksen Sepot
H65 4030 506492 3485547 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H65 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H65 12141 511760 3151370 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 28745 227926 4039772 Karvonen Paavo Iisalmen Visa
H65 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 12395 511247 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Lieksan Rasti
H65 11027 509950 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
H65 30835 500075 Käyhkö Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 13803 205522 4046330 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 1788 45922 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 31802 44754 3499597 Maajärvi Esa Lappeen Riento
H65 9079 510008 3904448 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 29900 510201 Muukkonen Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
H65 23397 237189 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat
H65 15565 505553 Nopanen Ismo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 3090 228908 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä
H65 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan IK Örnen
H65 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 15654 207153 3555000 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 90489 249700 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
H65 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 27535 503169 Rautavuoma Tapani Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65 117987 503661 Repo Tapani Iisalmen Visa
H65 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 16773 511523 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H65 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H65 14210 511993 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H65 5296 102565 3481595 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta
H65 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H65 16221 509053 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H65 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H70 20806 106945 3514155 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H70 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H70 17935 208699 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H70 2596 195367 3497666 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H70 24878 511186 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 3355 508461 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H70 6647 402931 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 18427 506386 Kettunen Erkki Säyneisen Salpa
H70 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 26194 511717 Kuusranta Vesa Rasti E4
H70 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 6502 511267 3494184 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70 12453 511274 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 24142 222517 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H70 103641 206924 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 10851 51839 3501178 Mikkonen Lauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 31488 184990 3808847 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H70 6173 180880 Oksanen Risto Saarijärven Pullistus
H70 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 109274 189884 Pajamäki Kalevi Säyneisen Salpa
H70 34804 191974 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit
H70 6712 45331 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H70 3528 199311 Rautanen Kyösti Tuupovaaran Sepot
H70 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H70 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 26807 215502 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 14140 127860 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat
H70 22867 250044 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 21298 185035 3501210 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 16222 512519 Vartiainen Heimo Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 23015 190118 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti
H70 31181 209241 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 16699 117259 3481215 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa
H75 33744 196618 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H75 4842 506478 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H75 843 226600 3984051 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 17611 48319 Jokela Vesa Nivalan Suunnistajat
H75 15866 509521 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 7300 246647 4026068 Kemppi Jorma Navi
H75 5529 485598 4041729 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 651 511120 3560471 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 25276 512715 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 33966 205034 Niittymäki Antti Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 3002 510361 Puttonen Kalevi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H75 19945 255173 3498136 Pått Frans IF Minken
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H75 20823 508880 Soimasuo Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H75 935 248684 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut
H75 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H80 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H80 16500 483220 3494036 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo
H80 26817 230894 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H80 2352 168103 Lavikainen Mauno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H80 3101 179683 3457447 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 36324 85586 3451655 Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa
H80 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 443 199047 Mård Leo OK Kristina
H85 18808 221727 3555000 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat
H85 10382 49431 Rajavaara Juhani Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H85 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H85 4626 509979 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
H85 26819 218549 4027801 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
D21 24503 223375 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21 16202 218400 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 2710 218867 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 27396 253892 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D21 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D21 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D21 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 19105 181586 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21 6717 201556 3496916 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 839 505509 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 102659 194265 Kokkoniemi Anna Espoon Akilles
D21 16970 216446 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK
D21 24645 199622 Kukkonen Tuulia Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 1398 54757 Lax Sara Vetelin Urheilijat
D21 28802 207040 4043543 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta
D21 16641 511585 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna MS Parma
D21 27623 507279 3707601 Moilanen Anna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 10218 500688 Nurmi Kirsi SK Pohjantähti
D21 30898 207313 3860558 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka
D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 7782 511268 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 28608 504303 3794476 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 17413 503367 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 30058 506335 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21 11471 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 33329 500091 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti
D21 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21 112028 202074 Vainikka Kaisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 24055 500969 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D35 96567 47328 Finne Rosmarie Solf IK
D35 34316 501182 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 35712 216453 Himanka Satu Kalajoen Junkkarit
D35 32462 238913 Joensuu Laura SK Pohjantähti
D35 10666 227927 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina Iisalmen Visa
D35 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 115122 511668 Kovalainen Ulla-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 34857 254534 3695632 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D35 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D35 1071 152990 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D35 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35 23542 197598 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
D35 95993 218823 Tuominen Lotta Rasti-Jussit
D35 20949 245078 Uotila Tiina Oriveden Ponnistus
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 5710 199796 Humppi Susan Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 29616 500008 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D40 5972 503311 4032298 Koivunen Mari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 20598 509534 3912862 Koskela Tiina Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 10719 501996 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
D40 28325 509167 Lyytinen Tiina Suonenjoen Vasama
D40 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 117884 231545 Papinaho Annika Keuruun Kisailijat
D40 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D40 31137 510272 Päivinen Sonja Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D40 38885 226980 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
D40 9258 508107 3969102 Sell Raisa OK 77
D40 25490 506197 Suomalainen Riikka Lappeen Riento
D40 16179 501452 3554433 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D45 92012 511923 4027207 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut
D45 107171 221688 Huttunen Anu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D45 104011 208340 Kajaus Iina Siilin Rasti
D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 114752 506152 Khadgi Mari-Sisko Joutsenon Kullervo
D45 15372 202714 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 22972 215513 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 30965 221098 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 33197 510931 3487295 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 100993 191919 Paavola Tiina Kymin Suunnistajat
D45 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D45 12483 223315 3970852 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta
D45 26363 511690 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 29259 249834 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 26850 192705 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 102541 512543 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D50 18235 196256 3829975 Arvela Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 101396 506881 3941176 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D50 97658 237136 3910593 Kotro Pia Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 12030 512983 Lahtinen Ulla Suunta Jyväskylä
D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D50 8344 59112 Löfgren Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
D50 11631 221102 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 14915 511715 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 40074 505039 3835519 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 16980 228877 Sundvall Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D50 7211 216610 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat
D50 20284 208208 3707072 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4
D50 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D50 24598 511564 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D55 4181 45663 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
D55 28555 197703 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
D55 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D55 17112 226969 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D55 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D55 112465 210858 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 164 250672 3460599 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi
D55 16700 505951 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D55 12381 512070 Kauppinen Liisa Suomussalmen Rasti
D55 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D55 35102 207002 Laitinen Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 25842 48365 3554888 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D55 5239 57502 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D55 27345 75315 Martikainen Lea OK Trian
D55 792 225903 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D55 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 101446 504884 Pelkonen Päivi Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D55 94964 510226 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
D55 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D60 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 8019 505450 3486685 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 17003 505991 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 17117 227215 3935319 Raatikainen Päivi Rasti E4
D60 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 34848 502420 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat
D60 38116 503134 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 17700 512734 Taanila Sisko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D60 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D65 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D65 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 108919 227925 4044806 Karvonen Pirjo Iisalmen Visa
D65 26202 215514 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 33630 510015 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D65 29200 197591 3661782 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 25716 199149 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 29435 511391 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D70 6198 214912 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D70 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 30183 150683 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D70 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D70 4909 252025 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 11908 512746 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 6458 222500 3152378 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D75 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 27174 193920 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H20 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H20 356 503415 3936481 Asklöf Henrik Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 2862 208628 4053732 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti
H20 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H20 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H20 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 24989 191517 Husu Eeka SK Vuoksi
H20 113144 505649 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H20 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 117899 511600 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H20 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 36712 203173 Koivisto Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H20 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H20 30930 203176 3482783 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit
H20 34487 91967 3501418 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 28529 199621 199621 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 28289 227147 3499050 Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot
H20 38387 502806 Malinen Hannu Kuhmon Peurat
H20 99858 508204 3906799 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H20 102916 503038 Pasanen Ville Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H20 111055 232427 232427 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
H20 32265 208343 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H20 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H20 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 32952 205506 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 97994 510291 Brysch Erik MS Parma
H18 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 14059 500538 Hamppu Anton Espoon Suunta
H18 22046 186680 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H18 110667 502792 Helin Saku Rasti-Jussit
H18 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H18 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H18 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H18 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 104640 202867 Korhonen Konsta SK Pohjantähti
H18 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18 38438 510849 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18 13893 503375 3865102 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H18 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H18 36973 509702 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H18 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil OK Raseborg
H18 117150 Ločmelis Jēkabs Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18 31408 505023 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H18 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 36089 202769 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H18 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 13735 135212 Pellinen Veeti Joutsenon Kullervo
H18 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H18 106112 245794 Platonov Simeon Navi
H18 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H18 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H18 96189 511601 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H18 117917 508310 Stregl Matyas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 39148 512025 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Lappeen Riento
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 97708 506285 4109757 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H18 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H18 102451 232506 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H16 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 90411 508553 3985918 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H16 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16 96522 508490 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H16 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 38998 244927 3827623 Gretschel Eino Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H16 100452 183193 Heikkinen Otso Sotkamon Jymy
H16 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 93445 506871 Jalonen Aapo MS Parma
H16 91166 254009 Kalliokoski Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 36595 509527 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H16 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H16 36300 161431 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 95614 209798 3310356 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 92057 501037 4054086 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 36533 227210 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H15 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H15 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 108278 227693 4031670 Huhtamäki Rasmus Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H15 99881 237211 Karjalainen Rasmus Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H15 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H15 99730 203084 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H15 91317 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H15 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H15 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H15 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H15 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo SK Pohjantähti
H15 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H15 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H15 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H15 107220 231261 Salonen Onni Sotkamon Jymy
H15 97281 184772 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H15 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H15 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
D20 36503 195429 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D20 29085 218216 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 37165 146289 Goman Anna SK Pohjantähti
D20 20741 500070 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 37881 504748 Karjalainen Mikaela Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 109164 504002 Kiiskinen Elisa Sotkamon Jymy
D20 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 27938 227315 Korhonen Essi SK Vuoksi
D20 11840 191100 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee
D20 37400 511924 Lindgren Hanna IF Femman
D20 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D20 32752 203090 Niva Heini SK Pohjantähti
D20 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 34346 226527 3981107 Ruokola Anna Rasti-Jussit
D20 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D20 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D20 95200 506493 Taipale Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 29856 500447 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D20 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D18 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D18 39046 180558 Gretschel Liisa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D18 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D18 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
D18 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D18 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18 29231 509423 3905221 Hyyppä Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 95536 179730 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D18 116458 249688 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D18 112831 206712 3912862 Koskela Iina Vetelin Urheilijat
D18 104025 211059 3281540 Kuokka Iida-Liisa Iisalmen Visa
D18 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 90991 501420 Laitimo Maija Joutsenon Kullervo
D18 5388 180518 Lantta Tinja Lappeen Riento
D18 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda SK Uusi
D18 90900 189288 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 39821 510053 Martikainen Kristiina OK Trian
D18 103880 227757 Marttinen Jenni Anttolan Urheilijat
D18 36983 512639 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D18 31372 512516 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 90780 501689 3695145 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
D18 96015 503170 Mäntylä Kaisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D18 36677 193427 Neuvonen Venla Luumäen Rasti
D18 32397 509181 3498789 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D18 103100 218467 Nieminen Noora Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 39068 504299 3744224 Nurmilaukas Iiris Luumäen Rasti
D18 21964 500199 4035655 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 29184 201591 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D18 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18 32961 507109 3391851 Palokangas Mette Alatornion Pirkat
D18 27723 237218 3830304 Peltonen Liisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18 90238 506878 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
D18 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D18 91340 503158 4052213 Rasimus Siiri Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 38052 208007 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18 91738 508639 Simola Rita Koovee
D18 34262 195215 3812336 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
D18 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 33055 161539 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D18 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 35832 502738 3859519 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta
D18 39281 512744 Torrkulla Henna IF Femman
D18 38388 500794 3498185 Triipponen Vanni Kuhmon Peurat
D18 13454 511285 Vallema Henrika Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 108359 500669 Wahlsten Vilma Paimion Rasti
D16 35322 181894 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D16 94725 254508 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D16 23031 186640 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D16 95202 188440 3904075 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 19462 201802 Julkunen Siiri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 116345 512743 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D16 38979 173594 Kaplas Kerttu Joutsenon Kullervo
D16 94154 194228 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99433 251303 3941986 Lavonen Sanni Miehikkälän Vilkas
D16 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D16 97534 200021 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 106022 505720 3252111 Pirilä Elisa MS Parma
D16 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 91134 216456 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 34257 201781 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta
D16 97560 503026 3249570 Tiainen Liinu Nivalan Suunnistajat
D16 91439 506007 4041653 Tonder Oona SK Vuoksi
D16 96570 507799 4045464 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D16 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 95146 512745 Yli-Futka Amanda Ulvilan Ura
D15 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D15 10527 511537 Hirvikallio Saara Luumäen Rasti
D15 35804 508060 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 95588 505915 3151776 Kankaanpää Aino Lapuan Virkiä
D15 97159 227211 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
D15 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D15 94587 512014 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
D15 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 97347 199090 3937752 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D15 3263 90906 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi
D15 96614 512033 Multala Emmi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D15 106654 512068 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D15 112141 250230 Mäki Aino Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 91111 193216 Neuvonen Riina Luumäen Rasti
D15 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D15 99859 504317 3907268 Outinen Katariina Kymin Suunnistajat
D15 102877 230216 Paavola Titta Kymin Suunnistajat
D15 102819 231544 Papinaho Alina Keuruun Kisailijat
D15 110453 234846 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D15 116525 512024 Poijärvi Aino Rasti-Nokia
D15 104954 505146 4030896 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D15 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D15 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D15 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D15 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Rasti-Nokia
D15 106846 128642 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina Kiukaisten Urheilijat
D15 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D15 91641 501874 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D15 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian

csv-tiedostoon