FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-yö, Olavin Rasti
26.09.2014
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 98013 230242 Alaperä Arttu-Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H21 10055 201850 Anjala Topi Koovee
H21 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 19816 118968 Brunell Filip IF Brahe
H21 17512 190036 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient
H21 39028 226327 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 12566 210822 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
H21 10209 208082 Hasu Topi OK Orient
H21 7246 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 14920 208397 Heinonen Jouni Koovee
H21 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H21 8253 183101 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä
H21 23173 191437 3496320 Heiska Samu Lapuan Virkiä
H21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat
H21 32651 180416 Hongell Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 31499 502421 3740370 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H21 1718 500983 3480365 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä
H21 22011 208834 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 6453 216225 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 3848 202063 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 23880 500434 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21 19547 188564 Isokoski Markku Pellon Ponsi
H21 19942 195224 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21 7095 188554 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21 2648 232520 Jern Jens IF Femman
H21 14506 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä
H21 31987 502061 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H21 21923 202074 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 8380 207304 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi
H21 17295 225842 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä
H21 3898 208117 3394491 Järvinen Seppo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 24863 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti
H21 26098 501613 Kankkunen Matias OK77
H21 842 216626 3737491 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura
H21 10492 205952 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä
H21 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä
H21 5431 500418 Kivelä Marko Vetelin Urheilijat
H21 21970 204866 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot
H21 24130 43822 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti
H21 17392 145774 3472065 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi
H21 100009 204064 Kubat Pavel Vaajakosken Terä
H21 30792 230863 3462363 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
H21 12014 210774 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 22896 214773 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä
H21 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H21 39756 203069 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 3099 161580 Liukko Eetu Enonkosken Urheilijat
H21 25836 74198 3496973 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä
H21 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 31166 179659 3497989 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
H21 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 25333 500700 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21 17757 237190 Mattila Aleksi Lynx
H21 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Koovee
H21 27138 195281 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti
H21 13170 214284 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
H21 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 3998 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
H21 3660 200108 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21 6151 504242 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 19858 178156 3478757 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi
H21 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 9105 159082 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti
H21 90385 503013 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 23662 183398 Nuuttila Lauri Kauhajoen Karhu
H21 20498 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 32609 503550 3498961 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi
H21 2288 179789 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 38804 503412 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
H21 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 29678 222804 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 25952 502949 Penttinen Topi OK Orient
H21 23456 92992 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti
H21 16035 214208 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 23047 501552 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti
H21 2720 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21 14936 213897 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä
H21 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 21076 504750 3553526 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 10610 232464 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21 8932 172779 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21 697 205275 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti
H21 21938 208197 3622065 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo
H21 94259 213904 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 6289 208499 3453354 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi
H21 3466 222273 Simosas Otto OK Orient
H21 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti
H21 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 2807 214122 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 24151 184959 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21 1821 190745 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti
H21 33676 222316 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 28911 504769 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 24185 501558 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi
H21 22716 182952 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK
H21 11052 54053 Tsvetkov Dmitry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 28774 205745 Turpeinen Antti Vaajakosken Terä
H21 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 25843 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti
H21 8899 205727 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 32873 190552 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus
H21 7742 504652 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21 3089 231157 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti
H35 23356 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 29544 148225 Hautala Jarkko Vaajakosken Terä
H35 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H35 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H35 26335 202703 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H35 27848 207928 Hämäläinen Ari Saarijärven Pullistus
H35 17994 501526 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 15282 195202 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 28933 220604 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H35 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
H35 25139 218769 3468535 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H35 16435 56277 3553435 Koski Juha Valkealan Kajo
H35 1790 500079 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
H35 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H35 19445 193866 3493806 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 29605 182566 3481041 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo
H35 97379 191328 Männistö Tuomo Navi
H35 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H35 39315 214270 Rankinen Petteri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 22929 190418 3393980 Rautio Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo
H35 39624 222278 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
H35 30512 195418 Sompi Jani Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 34227 207198 Suomalainen Topi Navi
H35 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 24252 222444 Vainio Mikko Koovee
H35 16604 502135 3466083 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H35 31872 199410 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H35 7761 226691 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 36362 504540 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti
H40 40574 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H40 1165 190340 Kaario Kimmo Vaajakosken Terä
H40 100908 181476 Kalajo Aku Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77
H40 4047 208411 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä
H40 21376 501944 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H40 97941 503369 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 12897 182914 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx
H40 8608 236557 3484268 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 35643 227312 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H40 33868 166234 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta
H40 16110 180574 Lantela Jaani Vehkalahden Veikot
H40 8595 218249 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H40 32269 195101 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura
H40 4087 54032 3458825 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka
H40 3247 216510 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 27618 143322 3555000 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 31844 207060 Liuha Jari Vaajakosken Terä
H40 1164 500009 3445442 Marttinen Teijo Navi
H40 29261 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee
H40 25564 220423 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4
H40 6047 128230 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H40 10563 235308 3482056 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 2417 197709 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H40 3003 206699 Puttonen Jarmo Vaajakosken Terä
H40 37103 209032 3484896 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 3100 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H40 39044 121185 3459070 Räisänen Jani Saloisten Reipas
H40 31781 46932 Rönkkö Roope Tuupovaaran Sepot
H40 9175 501442 3497013 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H40 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Orient
H40 98606 75405 Salo Tommi Rastivarsat
H40 387 410983 Salonen Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H40 18360 65849 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 27908 177855 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H40 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H40 32425 202646 Tuviala Vesa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H40 22182 237387 Vainio Petri Kalevan Rasti
H40 2443 198888 Varis Ari Rasti E4
H40 37461 500809 3488335 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo
H40 97641 204163 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
H40 31562 238455 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat
H40 34944 154795 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto
H45 4247 215246 3476470 Alvoittu Petri Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H45 22755 217150 Autero Janne Rasti-Nokia
H45 97637 181176 Björklund Tom OK Botnia
H45 32806 181617 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H45 12180 159055 3554326 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
H45 264 207175 Eskelinen Jussi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 5528 52928 Forsberg Matti Säyneisen Salpa
H45 20577 75180 Haavisto Erkki Turun Suunnistajat
H45 533 222118 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H45 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H45 18921 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 10257 57690 Hämynen Petri Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H45 25249 501808 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H45 30343 411728 Ilonen Hannu SK Vuoksi
H45 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H45 35652 411401 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta
H45 17322 222422 3782752 Jokinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 32193 215652 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H45 33126 500010 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 19269 215483 Juvaste Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 35434 195210 Kauhanen Ari OK77
H45 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 12900 199151 3485422 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat
H45 98030 210084 Kommio Jyrki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 26844 214001 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat
H45 24871 238240 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H45 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 13725 217515 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H45 32438 220937 3832235 Laitinen Tuomo Säyneisen Salpa
H45 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H45 40616 210079 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H45 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 18560 502560 Mattila Olli MS Parma
H45 35263 500977 Mattila Tapio Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 23882 221307 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H45 136 109454 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka
H45 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H45 31085 205676 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H45 548 207264 3556826 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H45 12858 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H45 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H45 25887 152928 3482833 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti
H45 97234 205774 Tonteri Heikki Navi
H45 5672 503245 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H45 2397 90273 3483021 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat
H45 26827 47373 Uotila Marko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 4858 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H45 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H45 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti
H45 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H50 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 29100 190581 3496981 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 24767 235298 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H50 11496 232308 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H50 4865 182763 3474657 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H50 23262 74492 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 1500 502758 3519048 Harju Jari Rastiketut
H50 17892 226630 3395084 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H50 20236 40827 3466174 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
H50 24388 502020 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 21283 237058 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H50 3297 192694 Huotari Arto Kuhmon Peurat
H50 13054 42662 3482254 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka Saarijärven Pullistus
H50 2058 221987 3497096 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 952 208175 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti
H50 18024 199841 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 6730 43163 Kanniainen Keijo Suomussalmen Rasti
H50 31252 222450 Kekoni Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H50 8600 47489 Kettunen Juha Savon Suunta
H50 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 14976 181500 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 19062 215312 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 14030 179746 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H50 4157 194146 Koskinen Vesa Hiisirasti
H50 16105 52637 3493715 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H50 24492 197544 Kujala Tapio Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 6337 236664 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 14868 228263 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 25309 228009 3496965 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 24654 48385 Leppäniemi Esko Vetelin Urheilijat
H50 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 6867 84694 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi
H50 6597 147956 3482544 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta
H50 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H50 32353 199763 Nissinen Matti Navi
H50 20500 51528 3486032 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 23950 220590 3495942 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 94214 191773 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi
H50 13568 131859 Ovaska Heikki Luumäen Rasti
H50 17327 190206 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 21054 102316 Pulli Hannu Lappeen Riento
H50 27970 182908 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta
H50 18879 483862 Raitanen Anssi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 6962 159063 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H50 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H50 94765 201886 Valjakka Tapio Navi
H50 5929 202073 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 30480 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 995 227595 Volotinen Jouni Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H50 39217 216600 Vuorinen Jyri Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H50 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
H55 13718 150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti
H55 16800 214050 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H55 39635 226589 Argillander Erkki Vaalan Karhu
H55 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 31579 199463 3558566 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 2831 199639 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H55 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H55 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H55 369 185031 3468311 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta
H55 30408 203148 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H55 13951 190189 3482379 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H55 31062 218114 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H55 18417 106939 3495868 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat
H55 17931 225843 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 32436 208367 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H55 30446 180458 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 16640 197587 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 3025 208905 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 20459 199881 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H55 13764 82068 Lotvonen Kari Laitasaaren Veto
H55 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat
H55 15810 43018 3393998 Myllärinen Hannu Joutsenon Kullervo
H55 20562 159422 Mänttäri Jakke Inkeroisten Terho
H55 20437 192035 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento
H55 18665 198849 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu
H55 13417 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H55 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H55 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H55 716 238553 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 14552 208912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H55 2333 171895 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H55 2729 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H55 6485 238805 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat
H55 22895 82768 Saramäki Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat
H55 26957 228115 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti
H55 4827 150703 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H55 5296 102565 3481595 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta
H55 3280 210087 3453149 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka
H55 92743 206693 Tuononen Ismo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H55 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H55 5928 401274 3459021 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H55 14966 159122 Valonen Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 16220 183619 3479128 Varamäki Tapani OK77
H55 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat
H55 9001 196647 3864907 Viilo Keijo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 30139 228008 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 17634 216198 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H60 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H60 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H60 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 3355 169493 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
H60 19983 312879 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 676 218855 3470663 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen
H60 4030 229320 3485547 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H60 32756 227772 Hännikäinen Mikko Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H60 19401 227880 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H60 94670 183448 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H60 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H60 866 214095 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H60 16927 218813 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 18395 128722 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 9819 216318 3556230 Lappalainen Martti Navi
H60 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat
H60 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H60 20273 196699 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 20568 215243 Lövsund Bengt OK Botnia
H60 31802 44754 3499597 Maajärvi Esa Lappeen Riento
H60 9079 161105 3904448 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat
H60 2056 196090 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H60 24555 225965 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H60 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H60 6173 180880 Oksanen Risto Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H60 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx
H60 15899 203925 3452141 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 21701 227756 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti
H60 31901 88016 3486875 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti
H60 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H60 23408 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 15654 207153 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H60 90489 209031 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
H60 27535 503169 Rautavuoma Tapani Vakka-Rasti
H60 16634 191116 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 316 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H60 17761 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H60 26807 215502 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H60 15017 401082 Timonen Pertti RAPSU
H60 16310 225799 Vaittinen Pentti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 16221 401080 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H60 16222 195438 Vartiainen Heimo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 1442 235067 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 17601 112228 3493459 Vesisenaho Markku Sievin Sisu
H60 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H60 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H65 19403 500110 Aaltonen Jukka IF Brahe
H65 6 227706 Ahtiainen Pertti Kalevan Rasti
H65 30033 208094 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia
H65 20806 106945 3514155 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H65 17935 208699 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H65 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H65 32014 205303 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 3799 504720 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H65 32498 182976 3499134 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H65 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H65 15218 44494 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H65 3471 189210 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H65 16621 113028 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H65 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H65 13411 40911 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H65 6647 402931 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H65 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H65 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H65 12073 222389 3485760 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H65 38817 205389 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 12453 170724 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK
H65 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H65 25276 181497 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H65 10851 51839 3501178 Mikkonen Lauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H65 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 2316 217147 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H65 23609 184957 3487592 Nikkari Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 8698 216307 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H65 235 55717 3394269 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H65 15 207118 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
H65 6712 135877 Puolakka Pekka Rasti-Pielinen
H65 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H65 19945 182882 3498136 Pått Frans IF Minken
H65 37259 140698 3393980 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 4383 504733 3394764 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H65 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H65 15178 45507 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot
H65 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 32403 195410 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 1630 114378 Sten Börje OK Orient
H65 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H65 22486 199113 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 14140 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat
H65 22867 214224 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 21654 192753 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H65 21298 185035 3501210 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 12345 239099 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H65 31181 209241 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H65 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H70 16699 117259 3481215 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa
H70 33744 196618 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H70 4842 167844 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H70 843 226600 3497757 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H70 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti
H70 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H70 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 28453 46675 Hämäläinen Tauno Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 13666 195179 Jokinen Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 18286 188518 3808177 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut
H70 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 7300 112290 Kemppi Jorma Navi
H70 3960 199882 3487675 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry
H70 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H70 30675 215504 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 20367 199868 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 651 504783 3560471 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1375 140350 3394830 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 6009 410655 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H70 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 3002 215716 Puttonen Kalevi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H70 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 5229 159561 3499035 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H70 18764 157101 Ruotsalainen Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70 35778 228881 Ruuskanen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70 24769 192009 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H70 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H70 3771 235471 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H70 20654 220202 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H70 23055 158508 3559069 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H70 36324 91992 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto
H70 935 216217 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H70 1703 149080 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 2354 51841 3499902 Tiili Kauko Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H70 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx
H70 16002 221654 3554581 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 11415 483215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H75 3792 215522 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H75 3341 100020 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat
H75 21424 185006 3552098 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa
H75 26817 230894 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 5203 500440 3497633 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 7181 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko
H75 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H75 6191 183374 3481942 Moisio Paavo Saarijärven Pullistus
H75 18808 221727 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat
H75 1851 48149 Puusaari Kalevi Kalajoen Junkkarit
H75 3101 179683 3457447 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H75 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H75 4456 52365 3501343 Salo Eero Inkeroisten Terho
H75 23469 221625 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo
H75 26819 218549 3392891 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
H75 34462 102360 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti
H75 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H80 20837 190151 Barkar Alf IK Falken
H80 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H80 13852 170370 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti
H80 3795 208201 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu
H80 13968 222025 3481785 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat
H80 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H80 28905 156782 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4
H80 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 21130 157963 Mikkola Heimo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 443 199047 Mård Leo OK Kristina
H80 4626 100099 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
H80 21282 194983 Räty Kalevi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H80 3064 195446 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä
H80 17714 202009 Tarvainen Kalevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H85 5009 159562 3550076 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H20 12172 169028 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK
H20 23855 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut
H20 11165 157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 10210 235003 Hasu Simo OK Orient
H20 17202 188683 Holmberg Eetu Rastikarhut
H20 11687 502884 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 10175 159579 Hyytiäinen Henry Kalevan Rasti
H20 1294 125845 3482262 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus
H20 38135 197430 Jern Johan OK77
H20 13087 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 16897 180250 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H20 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti
H20 23045 500801 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 22454 228005 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
H20 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 12995 185158 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK
H20 6216 218188 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 1390 195101 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura
H20 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
H20 16822 501659 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H20 23965 502200 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
H20 9788 215232 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H20 14037 501427 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 31973 222230 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti
H20 40075 226464 3483179 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi
H20 15075 218158 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H20 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut
H20 31363 232309 3394293 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka
H20 25915 500202 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 103980 137711 Roux Corentin Navi
H20 26532 231969 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 8471 500685 3497609 Saari Aki Vaajakosken Terä
H20 16568 201639 Sainio Antti SK Uusi
H20 2608 229956 Salervo Mikko OK77
H20 12762 205558 Saleva Eero SK Uusi
H20 14165 186493 3483914 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi
H20 1419 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti
H20 12355 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut
H20 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H20 24926 208318 3481256 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 26368 218143 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 14746 142346 3493491 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut
H20 21567 207216 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 28732 500178 3394194 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
H20 27553 151458 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi
H20 9668 184976 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti
D21 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D21 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21 12262 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK
D21 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21 17772 186677 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles
D21 20523 183467 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 534 235999 3477700 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta
D21 1669 500388 Hyyryläinen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti
D21 6447 204035 Istolahti Tiia MS Parma
D21 19105 181586 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21 6717 201556 3496916 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D21 839 185124 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 15358 208498 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 25565 200065 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 1467 207144 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 23585 203050 Kukkonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 8711 184966 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 20242 43373 Laamanen Saara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 1398 54757 Lax Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21 10793 88650 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21 16641 81864 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21 34245 501432 3552734 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat
D21 22314 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 27623 190872 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21 1071 127922 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 2792 227796 3500816 Pensas Johanna Lappeen Riento
D21 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 30058 501450 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi
D21 15166 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma
D21 1424 226309 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 23766 214043 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21 22936 191537 Taanila Marjo Koovee
D21 16179 501452 3554433 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 33329 500091 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti
D21 15148 191949 Tervo Susanna MS Parma
D21 8226 215411 3559028 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi
D21 8225 215332 3560836 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi
D21 3016 215080 Uotila Erika Koovee
D21 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21 24055 500969 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D21 37932 181838 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D21 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D21 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D35 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti
D35 194 207784 3473899 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi
D35 23082 214023 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx
D35 25721 124254 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko
D35 7949 238426 3552353 Kurittu Kaisa Kangasniemen Kalske
D35 25092 226692 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
D35 27965 191626 Mäkitammi Satu Kangasala SK
D35 2075 201400 3493665 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 38885 226980 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
D35 23842 228667 Salomaa Anne Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D35 26850 192705 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35 26239 202753 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D40 1766 125124 Grönholm Tiia Kalevan Rasti
D40 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D40 22972 215513 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 24325 208801 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta
D40 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D40 20259 215280 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 29975 197391 Nikkinen Katarina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 2834 169656 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D40 449 215268 3474848 Paalanen Satu Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D40 26363 200028 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 6512 237144 Pötry Mervi Kalevan Rasti
D40 14857 503118 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 5028 226592 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
D40 15713 217431 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 16369 410743 Tala Satu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 22970 183630 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D45 6870 236192 3515640 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D45 18423 87910 Hagman Terése Akilles OK
D45 25809 43741 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 3007 501806 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D45 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 7006 42082 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D45 33471 191124 Kurri Leena Navi
D45 16497 202830 Liukka Heli Kalevan Rasti
D45 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 21428 45957 Paavola Sirkku Kyrös-Rasti
D45 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D45 26370 193933 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka
D45 6490 161102 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D45 8959 207022 Turunen Sisko Kalevan Rasti
D45 25271 222493 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 125 184013 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti
D50 4181 189518 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
D50 15009 182406 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 122 42079 Hovikorpi Auli Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D50 873 188558 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 9222 147321 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D50 26755 43106 3497211 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D50 16876 500968 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D50 164 50452 3460599 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi
D50 1985 207066 Kankaanranta Marja Hankasalmen Hanka
D50 16700 199958 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D50 30882 177649 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D50 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 5239 57502 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D50 27345 75315 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D50 21427 54163 Molin Marja Kangasala SK
D50 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D50 23505 191841 3516044 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D50 7204 188560 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 7216 90200 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D50 34848 502420 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat
D50 1517 231426 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat
D50 13900 46961 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti
D50 17115 215115 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D50 123 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D50 18374 200109 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D50 2371 121251 Summanen Marianne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D50 20571 75799 3538691 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat
D50 362 166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D50 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
D55 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D55 13693 221097 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D55 13196 194340 Juntunen Eija Kuhmon Peurat
D55 8019 159229 3486685 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
D55 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D55 17003 222000 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D55 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 305 48060 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D55 399 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat
D55 30088 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D55 5722 170221 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 1809 87878 3497179 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D55 17117 227215 3463155 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti
D55 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D55 4532 201392 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx
D55 25770 485521 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa
D55 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D60 13405 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi
D60 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D60 32360 226602 3486537 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D60 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D60 15288 222138 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D60 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D60 28615 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
D60 26202 215514 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D60 25420 218740 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D60 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 10403 215167 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D60 850 235330 3560323 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D60 113 210682 Peltola Liisa MS Parma
D60 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Rasti-Pielinen
D60 29200 197591 3661782 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 7119 208333 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D60 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 29435 166053 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D65 6782 190075 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti
D65 9518 42461 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa
D65 6198 214912 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D65 15612 215723 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D65 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti
D65 6458 222500 3394004 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D65 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D65 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D65 18568 41818 3483849 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
D65 111 405363 3393485 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo
D65 19948 182883 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D65 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D65 4909 483250 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D65 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D65 32735 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
D65 22843 210835 3497765 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu
D65 26847 Särkkä Liisa Navi
D65 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D70 14999 202917 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka
D70 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D70 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 22240 181916 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko
D70 18226 201525 3480514 Muikku Rauni Navi
D70 7130 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko
D70 2467 213849 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D70 31370 207172 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 22761 231775 3905700 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 33546 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 18420 140425 3451861 Valjakka Leena Navi
D70 14904 49563 3561933 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa
D75 14757 114402 3493905 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat
D75 25738 180236 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D75 27174 193920 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D75 11029 202836 3458577 Piskonen Leena Navi
D75 3107 46789 Tähtinen Anu Päijät-Rasti
D75 15255 413312 3497617 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat
D80 23336 100032 Koivunen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D80 3793 217290 3552056 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
D80 28971 46380 Saalasti Vappu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D20 11815 182391 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D20 20672 182753 3501582 Gustafsson Jannina SK Uusi
D20 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
D20 21160 173502 3786548 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D20 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D20 7413 227313 3484805 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka
D20 12379 202166 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat
D20 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Koovee
D20 10872 501747 Karvonen Sara Lynx
D20 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D20 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 16828 200111 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D20 7437 210780 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 26259 120253 3496783 Lehto Hanna Lapuan Virkiä
D20 34410 185125 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat
D20 30184 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma
D20 1485 189945 3466513 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti
D20 5523 179820 Ray Jenny OK77
D20 26230 181399 3471703 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas
D20 101773 199169 Schubnell Lisa Turun Suunnistajat
D20 23583 186447 Skog Henna Koovee
D20 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 25274 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia
D20 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat
D18 24854 210576 3456308 Aho Petra Navi
D18 3625 177982 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D18 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Orient
D18 2714 209143 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot
D18 16287 210500 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 11299 189289 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 26166 161906 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D18 40048 504658 3394525 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D18 16487 202837 3455565 Marttinen Sanni Navi
D18 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 10615 215707 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK
D18 10876 190752 Rehn Nelli Lynx
D18 14158 192509 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti
D18 26313 111284 3459070 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas
D18 9442 51027 Schoultz von Katja OK77
D18 9764 144369 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti
D18 24937 158498 Tarvainen Heini Navi
D18 14388 176942 Tolonen Annabella Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 14466 177017 Tolonen Mirabella Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 17858 99500 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 12462 183019 3471851 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi
D18 95062 171061 Välimaa Kristiina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D17 12187 229221 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat
D17 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D17 23270 43665 3393535 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma
D17 3430 222464 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti
D17 23317 222242 3496742 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti
D17 95937 137971 Himanka Jenna Lapuan Virkiä
D17 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D17 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D17 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D17 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
D17 23940 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 22488 170115 3496833 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D17 1360 179751 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat
D17 29367 501691 3687381 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan
D17 21995 221535 3393782 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti
D17 22656 208026 3394657 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti
D17 24715 217560 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot
D17 10570 215437 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 20764 65754 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17 37480 202908 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D17 16830 230899 Taubert Iiris Koovee
D17 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma
D17 34694 154748 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto
D17 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
D16 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma
D16 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D16 37641 208291 Anttila Sara Valkeakosken Haka
D16 30658 42075 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
D16 14323 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 10180 226626 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 37171 196088 3554508 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK
D16 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi
D16 30919 503286 3482619 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit
D16 39297 183529 3501400 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 14655 205963 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta
D16 21304 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D16 25335 193655 3471422 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi
D16 10386 190675 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto
D16 6032 185214 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 20909 181882 3484763 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D16 30898 207313 3860558 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka
D16 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D16 23353 222508 Paavola Tiina Kyrös-Rasti
D16 28032 183436 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D16 16401 209802 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 13627 173199 3496650 Plit Heidi Lynx
D16 36737 216485 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK
D16 21295 196000 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 28526 183603 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK
D16 25868 202015 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 27251 183129 3464500 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi
D16 34653 197582 Smeds Matilda IF Femman
D16 27751 126495 Suojanen Susanna Koovee
D16 34654 193583 Torrkulla Julia IF Femman
D16 91009 181614 Westerback Liva OK77
D15 16425 99966 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D15 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK77
D15 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat
D15 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
D15 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D15 5776 199469 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D15 92692 189863 3556255 Hämäläinen Iida Olavin Rasti
D15 26875 235671 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D15 23162 208099 3496213 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D15 21189 411698 Kurikkala Eeva Kalajoen Junkkarit
D15 91795 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat
D15 16223 112674 Laasanen Maija Laihian Luja
D15 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 29377 501692 3695640 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan
D15 24653 226639 3498557 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat
D15 34032 181887 Pylkkänen Annu Savon Suunta
D15 31553 232277 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
D15 26214 222084 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
D15 27826 500865 Skog Ella Koovee
D15 21479 191093 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D15 31506 82479 3482684 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä
D15 10337 501976 3912433 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
D15 12032 172478 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D15 12107 173382 3506490 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D15 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H18 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H18 19717 161853 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H18 19306 186479 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H18 26150 198224 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H18 7511 93574 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi
H18 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi
H18 11871 191146 Jern Jonas IF Femman
H18 2427 169588 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 16558 81830 3483096 Järvenpää Antti Savon Suunta
H18 11778 203926 Kalliokoski Jooseppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H18 34754 190879 3394483 Kauppinen Jussi Asikkalan Raikas
H18 26539 215478 Kivelä Joonatan Perhon Kiri
H18 20481 215301 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 14026 166149 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 14754 227866 Laitinen Justus Koovee
H18 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura
H18 10432 227654 Leipijärvi Joona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 16446 183761 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 28089 183524 3391141 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas
H18 4289 101502 Linnaila Casper OK Orient
H18 23381 209662 Niinimäki Rasmus Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H18 14862 195465 3737913 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H18 14946 501557 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 31364 219574 3394202 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka
H18 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H18 11884 502006 3555570 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento
H18 30711 158951 3476371 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi
H18 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä
H18 13969 184925 3394111 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti
H18 22676 196263 3393733 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H18 2189 195171 Snickars Caj Solf IK
H18 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H17 12270 184722 3395019 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti
H17 12426 199802 Elovaara Juho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H17 24307 228296 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx
H17 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H17 38263 138361 3620275 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H17 27386 411092 3475241 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H17 22597 199071 Jalli Eero MS Parma
H17 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK77
H17 6066 185207 3834504 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H17 5217 226649 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H17 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee
H17 19399 185156 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H17 35816 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti
H17 1631 189420 3497401 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat
H17 21882 208154 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H17 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat
H17 3053 182894 3488111 Lönnström Emil OK Orient
H17 36943 170278 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 36944 203852 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 3763 185140 3693397 Oripelto Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs
H17 3509 195365 Ovaska Janne Luumäen Rasti
H17 27450 117031 3393840 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti
H17 29185 504426 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H17 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi
H17 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 15105 193670 3730181 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti
H17 3628 501941 3485232 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
H17 29186 223318 3551322 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta
H17 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77
H17 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi
H17 23587 186792 Skog Jaakko Koovee
H17 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H17 24876 222297 3482684 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
H17 22134 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17 26296 184953 3501558 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H17 27380 179623 3498417 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H17 3146 198400 Valkamo Severi Koovee
H17 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 37237 191840 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H16 35734 197385 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H16 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 11174 501562 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 17439 225907 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 24248 195441 3483054 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat
H16 28216 214998 Kommio Niko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 29436 172159 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 35511 184958 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 10169 205704 3496510 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi
H16 26502 230928 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H16 10416 214876 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
H16 3627 501800 3393931 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit
H16 101085 137528 Manninen Jere Navi
H16 22830 501764 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti
H16 14653 500940 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 30897 215120 3742665 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka
H16 27524 177310 Pajukangas Mikko Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H16 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H16 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 10081 190569 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 27510 227828 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H16 13470 503056 3486933 Sevelius Emil OK Orient
H16 11546 231494 3502358 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 11580 213889 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 35096 197397 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 34665 228250 Varis Henry Rasti E4
H16 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK
H15 27878 501660 3384633 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
H15 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H15 38066 500382 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma
H15 26853 193299 3493764 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi
H15 40309 194386 3496551 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy
H15 12576 207362 3693330 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs
H15 27975 208530 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
H15 27773 198356 3738994 Ketola Lauri Koovee
H15 27509 224495 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H15 24788 208012 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H15 34578 193307 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 29038 222313 Konttila Eemi Koovee
H15 95790 503850 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs
H15 1270 504318 3860350 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 27863 142424 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti
H15 13994 169274 Liukka Elias Kalevan Rasti
H15 24959 144239 3482510 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta
H15 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H15 34970 235171 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 35359 93363 Piironen Konsta MS Parma
H15 13543 206718 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H15 11906 191441 Rehn Ville Lynx
H15 12568 186507 3394095 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka
H15 26639 189516 3519386 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti
H15 29180 177868 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 29601 232412 Salonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H15 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 23225 500085 3474145 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 10252 82867 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 92686 500197 Vicari Lars Navi
H15 3170 110516 3488640 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo
H15 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H15 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee

csv-tiedostoon