FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vuokatinvaaran Syysrastit, Sotkamon Jymy
09.09.2012
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 20984 178100 Adamski Philippe Kalevan Rasti
H21A 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21A 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H21A 25247 183849 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti
H21A 20109 55634 Anttonen Jari Suomussalmen Rasti
H21A 33207 501451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti
H21A 97636 Bespalov Roman Belarus
H21A 97584 147547 Burke Darren Ireland
H21A 2784 204166 Bäckström Robin IF Femman
H21A 7897 219278 3624434 Dahlen Mats Norway
H21A 45250 Dlabaja Tomas Czech Republic
H21A 97635 Dzedavets Yauheni Belarus
H21A 14570 161556 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti
H21A 26088 194295 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 97620 Glebov Ruslan Ukraine
H21A 9546 154777 Gueorgiou Thierry Kalevan Rasti
H21A 3507 188607 Hall Andreas IF Femman
H21A 2998 117676 Heikka Janne Delta
H21A 12908 235088 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK
H21A 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 26783 229664 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
H21A 3262 47421 Hyvönen Janne Kuhmon Peurat
H21A 23880 500434 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21A 19942 195224 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21A 24346 214775 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti
H21A 6621 75599 Keränen Antti Rasti-Hyry
H21A 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Delta
H21A 90225 169779 Kodeda Stepan MS Parma
H21A 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta
H21A 32966 Koizumi Shigeyuki Japan
H21A 21970 204866 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot
H21A 97617 Kral Vojtech Czech Republic
H21A 49846 504712 Kratov Oleksandr Ukraine
H21A 30792 230863 3462363 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H21A 15956 503465 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry
H21A 22896 214773 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H21A 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 34489 214194 Leppänen Markus Iisalmen Visa
H21A 28837 408795 Liuha Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21A 3099 161580 161580 Liukko Eetu Enonkosken Urheilijat
H21A 27138 195281 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti
H21A 1316 193910 Mäkäläinen Jyri Siilin Rasti
H21A 90807 154998 Nikolov Kiril Kalevan Rasti
H21A 97619 Novotny Radek Czech Republic
H21A 13049 183789 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti
H21A 97613 Ozaki Hirokazu Japan
H21A 38804 503412 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
H21A 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21A 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H21A 27401 201377 Pasanen Pertti Suomussalmen Rasti
H21A 97618 Petrzela Jan Czech Republic
H21A 49150 215573 Prochazka Jan Kalevan Rasti
H21A 14936 244877 Rantala Kalle Kalevan Rasti
H21A 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H21A 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 21505 189523 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 49621 Sedivy Jan Czech Republic
H21A 40689 Short Conor Ireland
H21A 97585 153600 Short Ruairi Ireland
H21A 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti
H21A 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 10383 500084 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 97623 47425 Säily Tuomas Kuhmon Peurat
H21A 90224 145033 Tambasau Yury MS Parma
H21A 22182 237387 Vainio Petri Kalevan Rasti
H21A 3089 231157 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti
H21C 1400 238342 Lintula Tapani Kärsämäen Kataja
H21C 3309 50991 Seppä Tomi Himangan Urheilijat
H35 24369 194392 Kinnunen Jouko Kuhmon Peurat
H35 14053 506411 3498656 Köngäs Lasse Oulun Tarmo
H35 14206 81645 3554276 Peltonen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 36572 181898 Sundberg Ville Lynx
H40 35129 193907 Ahola Mika Navi
H40 24372 130358 Fredriksson Kaj SK Pohjantähti
H40 3304 194182 3384500 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisen Pojat
H40 31268 228062 3394301 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärven Pahka
H40 37936 503796 Holm Jari Viitasaaren Suunta
H40 4294 180412 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H40 32945 244415 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H40 31197 483242 Laaksoviita Timo Suomussalmen Rasti
H40 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaaren Suunta
H40 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H40 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H40 14595 401000 3808235 Qvist Lasse Koskelankylän Riento
H40 8523 231559 Ruokolainen Jouni Rasti-Pielinen
H40 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H40 92768 195988 Suutari Juha Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H40 34944 154795 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto
H40 5152 503242 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka
H45 27833 57571 Backman Kari Iin Yritys
H45 32806 181617 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 20104 238696 Haverinen Arto Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 8755 207318 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti
H45 9765 49452 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H45 6322 506414 Karjalainen Anssi Kuhmon Peurat
H45 34758 190771 Kellokumpu Seppo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H45 6266 181097 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 133 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 13725 217515 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 22621 169354 Lehtosaari Jari Haukiputaan Heitto
H45 24861 57166 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
H45 26827 47373 Uotila Marko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 5514 230208 Väisänen Jari Kalevan Rasti
H50 13762 82837 Ervasti Hannu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H50 15762 88654 Grönholm Mika-Markku Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 17892 226630 3395084 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H50 3297 192694 Huotari Arto Kuhmon Peurat
H50 6730 43163 Kanniainen Keijo Suomussalmen Rasti
H50 24050 191725 Karttunen Kyösti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 24439 Lukkari Pekka Sotkamon Jymy
H50 33627 55670 Nuolioja Vesa SK Pohjantähti
H50 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H50 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H50 6055 49414 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H50 6962 504656 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H50 7207 501445 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti
H55 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 24429 225793 Antell Kai Keravan Urheilijat
H55 39635 226589 Argillander Erkki Vaalan Karhu
H55 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 14094 180398 Kaartinen Pekka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H55 139 57780 Kauppila Antti Saloisten Reipas
H55 6112 84644 Liukko Timo Enonkosken Urheilijat
H55 3479 242976 Nieminen Kimmo Kajaanin Kuohu
H55 15886 505906 3394152 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
H55 29287 103957 Pyykkönen Aku Suomussalmen Rasti
H55 28192 55638 Repo Veikko Kajaanin Kuohu
H55 3171 210940 3394970 Turunen Esko Sonkajärven Pahka
H60 18050 194183 Halonen Pauli Säyneisen Salpa
H60 13277 55607 Härkönen Arto Kajaanin Kuohu
H60 1562 228981 Karvonen Jorma SOC Asikkala
H60 26220 503353 3562295 Kela Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 6647 402931 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H60 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Rasti-Pielinen
H60 26180 193971 Kärnä Heimo Kuhmon Peurat
H60 14055 192984 3497153 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti
H60 8029 74888 Lax Erkki SK Pohjantähti
H60 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H60 26777 159886 Mykkänen Martti Siilin Rasti
H60 34707 128659 128659 Okkonen Eero Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60 15899 203925 3452141 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 19749 51085 3394103 Puurunen Reijo Oulun Tarmo
H60 5634 56670 Seppänen Arto Enonkosken Urheilijat
H60 6548 238496 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas
H60 31204 501879 3497195 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H60 1442 235067 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 12201 214727 Väisänen Eero Suomussalmen Rasti
H65 20682 43201 Hakonen Reijo Suomussalmen Rasti
H65 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H65 18963 228161 Lappalainen Jorma Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H65 33629 165847 Lassila Markku Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H65 15830 55515 Lång Eero Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H65 23005 50811 Niemi Matti RAPSU
H65 10532 205128 Seilonen Reino Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H70 29333 79603 Kivioja Taisto Suomussalmen Rasti
H70 30104 225962 3480159 Paavilainen Arvo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H70 17811 54539 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H70 7698 182921 Pyykkönen Rauno Suomussalmen Rasti
H70 16245 93173 3827474 Sivonen Martti Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H70 4241 121004 3497062 Tolmunen Tauno Rasti E4
H70 36064 184128 Tolonen Kalle Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H70 33298 43166 Väisänen Tauno Suomussalmen Rasti
H75 18404 50574 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat
H75 6343 194230 Mononen Reino Suomussalmen Rasti
H75 7615 170160 3499720 Noponen Arvi Suomussalmen Rasti
H75 6079 225792 Puustinen Valto Iisalmen Visa
H75 19237 47037 Raitomäki Uolevi Kalevan Rasti
H75 6336 110380 Saavinen Pentti Kuhmon Peurat
H80 6042 190485 3497047 Hautala Eelis Iisalmen Visa
H80 18348 49377 3391877 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu
H80 6345 180882 Mäkelä Jouko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H18 22881 500195 Huuha Aleksi Oulaisten Huima
H18 31363 232309 3394293 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka
H16 21646 166686 Ervasti Samuli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy
H16 26243 194144 Härkönen Aleksi Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H16 26240 107214 Härkönen Taneli Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H16 13494 193799 Juntunen Jukka-Pekka Kuhmon Peurat
H16 92581 506053 3498433 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti
H16 12390 182933 Karjalainen Elmeri Kuhmon Peurat
H16 22882 110345 Piirainen Jere Kuhmon Peurat
H16 31364 219574 3394202 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka
H16 12568 186507 3394095 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka
H14 12816 228061 3391216 Heiskanen Tatu Sonkajärven Pahka
H14 40309 194386 3496551 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy
H14 34496 500873 3496445 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H14 35072 156402 Laaksoviita Veikka Suomussalmen Rasti
H14 92203 242526 3941267 Nissinen Veeti Puolangan Ryhti
H12TR 34501 180363 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H12TR 36958 180635 Kuosmanen Jaakko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H12TR 20095 117049 Kyllönen Seeti Kuhmon Peurat
H12TR 37850 225800 Leppämäki Anton Viitasaaren Suunta
H12TR 38387 502806 Malinen Hannu Kuhmon Peurat
H12TR 94164 180592 Torvinen Matias Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H10RR 38998 180623 Gretschel Eino Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H10RR 90791 506381 Heikka Benjamin SK Pohjantähti
H10RR 20097 145955 Karppinen Esko Kuhmon Peurat
H10RR 95574 181207 Lindgren Roope Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H10RR 36959 83549 Pietilä Antti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H10RR 37974 190071 3394590 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka
H10RR 13978 74883 Sillanpää Topi SK Pohjantähti
H10RR 94157 Suorsa Paavo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H10RR 38389 506047 Triipponen Vetja Kuhmon Peurat
D21A 335 51303 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat
D21A 24089 501556 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat
D21A 37598 154727 Chataing Amelie Kalevan Rasti
D21A 92821 51612 Cobo Caballero Alicia SK Pohjantähti
D21A 97616 Duchova Iveta Czech Republic
D21A 16882 170500 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 2382 161556 Fincke Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21A 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 33377 184994 3493525 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21A 90246 208194 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat
D21A 97614 Jurenikova Eva Czech Republic
D21A 6539 166685 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti
D21A 1398 54757 Lax Sara Kangasala SK
D21A 16641 81864 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21A 5036 178077 3471471 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto
D21A 33271 505693 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21A 1977 238661 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas
D21A 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja MS Parma
D21A 3374 186751 Närhi Anna Delta
D21A 16891 117216 Ojanen Maija Kangasala SK
D21A 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21A 30753 213969 Rantala Teija Iisalmen Visa
D21A 30058 501450 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21A 97615 Safka Brozkova Dana Czech Republic
D21A 11865 83545 Seppänen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21A 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D21A 24055 500969 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D21A 94807 181213 Väyrynen Tanja Sotkamon Jymy
D21C 97556 181732 Holm Johanna Viitasaaren Suunta
D21C 90144 182936 Näpänkangas Hanna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21C 889 181353 Rauhala Katja Kyrös-Rasti
D21C 94932 199637 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot
D35 38048 47374 Uotila Pia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D35 37305 154737 Väliheikki Susanna Laitasaaren Veto
D40 33287 93700 3827623 Gretschel Anu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D40 49999 230237 Horneman Virva Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D40 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D45 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D45 17112 226969 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti
D45 12381 70515 Kauppinen Liisa Suomussalmen Rasti
D45 3178 49449 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D45 35466 182923 Kyllönen Marjut Kuhmon Peurat
D45 9033 218821 Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot
D45 94094 236558 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija Rasti-Pielinen
D45 33545 191536 Niskanen Sirkka-Liisa Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D45 19267 56881 Pohjola Päivikki Kalevan Rasti
D45 16658 124272 Rajander Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D50 16876 500968 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D50 30754 501877 3497914 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D50 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 3844 184995 3496148 Mulari Pirjo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 16799 177013 Palmi Kirre Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D55 2089 216372 Härkönen Terttu Puolangan Ryhti
D55 13196 194340 Juntunen Eija Kuhmon Peurat
D55 35251 169188 Karjalainen Seija Laitasaaren Veto
D55 19044 169284 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta
D55 6405 122187 Väänänen Riitta Säyneisen Salpa
D60 24791 183177 Honkavaara Paula Delta
D60 28615 240135 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
D60 19250 205477 Kauppinen Kyllikki Kalevan Rasti
D60 14051 193085 3497195 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti
D60 23006 50810 Niemi Riitta RAPSU
D60 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D60 111 505910 3393485 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo
D60 18327 70264 Putkonen Lea SK Pohjantähti
D65 9797 76642 Päivinen Marja Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D65 20939 190056 3479813 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi
D20 25580 214807 3458700 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske
D18 1919 504192 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima
D18 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja SK Pohjantähti
D18 12079 55389 Ylikangas Tiia Rasti-Kurikka
D16 31975 132255 Backman Saana Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 34694 154748 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto
D14 29575 167692 Ahola Eveliina Navi
D14 12686 202834 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D14 30861 191988 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D14 34779 57174 Kuosmanen Oona Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D14 12179 238472 Kyllönen Saini Kuhmon Peurat
D14 96243 181488 Niemi Maria Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D14 10386 190675 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto
D14 12138 220603 Ruokolainen Jenni Rasti-Pielinen
D14 34851 154748 Stenius Veera Laitasaaren Veto
D14 10337 501976 3912433 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
D14 31706 201584 Vehmas Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat
D12TR 11995 191194 Haverinen Marika Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D12TR 34741 97919 Holm Peppiina Viitasaaren Suunta
D12TR 12407 190460 Leppämäki Elsa Viitasaaren Suunta
D12TR 32752 203090 Niva Heini Laitasaaren Veto
D12TR 92778 168310 3496437 Tikkanen Tia-Maria Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D12TR 34693 203941 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto
D12TR 19902 502416 Ylikangas Pinja Himangan Urheilijat
D10RR 39046 180558 Gretschel Liisa Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D10RR 38996 221518 Haikola Ninni Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D10RR 97555 190536 Holm Lottaliina Viitasaaren Suunta
D10RR 94168 192061 Huotari Venla Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D10RR 91624 192736 Kinnunen Jenny Kuhmon Peurat
D10RR 91623 194383 Kinnunen Jonna Kuhmon Peurat
D10RR 94154 194228 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D10RR 38541 84593 Liukko Elli Enonkosken Urheilijat
D10RR 94455 181824 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D10RR 38388 216537 3498185 Triipponen Vanni Kuhmon Peurat
D10RR 30395 215352 Väisänen Iida-Maria Kalevan Rasti

csv-tiedostoon