FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
V-S:n Rastipäivät, Paimion Rasti
28.07.2012, 29.07.2012
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 26642 525753 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H21A H21A 6634 201284 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient
H21A H21A 682 54526 Ahto Jari Palo-88
H21A H21A 24907 517767 Donner Mikael OK 77
H21A 32715 159876 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF
H21A H21A 20714 519828 Glad Ville Kemiön Kiilat
H21A H21A 3045 519831 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
H21A H21A 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21A 23790 269356 Isojunno Veijo Kemiön Kiilat
H21A H21A 11078 231185 Kaivosaari Antti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21A H21A 1601 272928 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H21A H21A 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21A H21A 25354 250038 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H21A H21A 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
H21A H21A 33079 100222 Lempa Pauli Rasti 88
H21A 25333 521262 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21A 17757 272105 Mattila Aleksi Lynx
H21A 17281 522645 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21A 90385 522402 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 10563 259210 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 22205 533659 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H21A 17902 520085 Närvä Toni Paimion Rasti
H21A 19569 525300 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 27457 514401 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H21A H21AL 92321 215119 Saarenpää Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A 20541 133841 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti
H21A H21A 21505 531555 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL 17651 533875 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A H21A 8892 525446 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21A 24138 244299 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21A H21A 18625 528788 Suominen Petteri MS Parma
H21A 1984 191161 Suonpää Olli MS Parma
H21A H21A 25783 514545 Söderström Peter OK Raseborg
H21A H21A 3687 521061 Toivola Aleksi Kemiön Kiilat
H21A 28152 151689 Vanhanen Matias Kemiön Kiilat
H21AL H21AL 21336 275200 Hakala Joel Raision Kuula
H21AL H21AL 29266 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF
H21AL 38657 238892 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri
H21AL H21AL 39769 514191 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H21AL 34041 142227 Laakkio Olli-Pekka Kemiön Kiilat
H21AL H21AL 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21AL H21AL 10051 259488 Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto
H21AL H21AL 14783 519156 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti
H21AL H21AL 24783 502412 Viiri Tapio Hirvensalon Heitto
H21C H21C 95201 179995 Anglé Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21C 27836 264978 Ketamo Henri Suunta-Sepot
H21C H21C 24406 181088 Korpela Antti Loimaan Jankko
H35 H35 37892 266753 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H35 5393 183753 Huurre Jyri Turun Suunnistajat
H35 33135 523069 Jokinen Sakari Kankaantaan Kisa
H35 596 Korte Tuomo Turun Suunnistajat
H35 12007 189857 Kärpijoki Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 H35 9331 516421 Lauren Max Pargas IF
H35 23763 250806 Lehtola Juha MS Parma
H35 598 44408 Malmivirta Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H35 34975 505141 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF
H35 H35 21741 521005 Määttä Mikko MS Parma
H35 H35 796 75683 Niemelä Mikko Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 H35 22993 51353 Ottila Markus Turun Suunnistajat
H35 H35 29836 506065 Pohjola Mikko Lynx
H35 H35 15459 512020 Riikonen Petri Suomusjärven Sisu
H35 H35 28807 517684 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H35 H35 18359 214929 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 34117 251122 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti
H40 H40 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40 H40 40574 519686 Forma Pauli Delta
H40 H40 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H40 H40 25387 157600 Hänninen Marko RastiPiikkiö
H40 H40 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami OK 77
H40 31176 272177 Jerkku Jarmo Turun Metsänkävijät
H40 H40 23430 518601 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H40 33710 518159 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H40 H40 14423 530010 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 H40 12864 525969 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H40 39777 228396 Laaksonen Petri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40 H40 27437 229232 Lahtinen Jukka Delta
H40 H40 38346 251131 Laine Jani Turun Suunnistajat
H40 H40 5754 505663 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 H40 20305 526936 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta
H40 21554 179588 179588 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H40 H40 6781 263539 Niska Kimmo Lapuan Virkiä
H40 H40 33576 250836 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura
H40 H40 23616 159597 Pohjola Pasi Lynx
H40 H40 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H40 H40 29791 57383 Rontu Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40 H40 12221 224520 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40 H40 5725 268123 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske
H40 H40 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Delta
H40 H40 28065 268415 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta
H45 12180 159055 4054078 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
H45 H45 5621 508377 Hakala Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 H45 396 264955 Hanhijärvi Antti Espoon Akilles
H45 H45 7660 181239 Heino Pasi Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 20129 251085 Hellsten Jyrki Salon Vilpas
H45 H45 15724 265375 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
H45 H45 403 526887 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat
H45 H45 18328 266375 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H45 H45 952 521008 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti
H45 18024 265099 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 H45 13878 175714 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti
H45 20363 534345 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 H45 13879 527075 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat
H45 H45 21146 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee
H45 H45 10290 527981 Kantanen Olli OK 77
H45 H45 2042 246666 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H45 H45 1618 251869 Korpela Markku Loimaan Jankko
H45 H45 6897 244213 Kujansuu Eero MS Parma
H45 H45 39819 527614 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H45 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H45 H45 27856 519737 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 H45 17976 145916 Lindblom Petteri Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 26362 194040 Lindholm Jari OK 77
H45 7137 183445 Malmlund Heikki Koovee
H45 H45 8385 258182 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 H45 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H45 5349 513181 Nurminen Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H45 5602 175171 Oksanen Immo Rastikarhut
H45 H45 33504 514411 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H45 H45 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 H45 5568 531395 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko
H45 H45 28952 274325 Ray Tomas OK 77
H45 H45 32000 529830 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H45 H45 23464 513217 Sillanpää Kari Lauttakylän Luja
H45 H45 14781 530795 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
H45 H45 14566 229340 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat
H45 H45 5724 520966 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske
H45 H45 40513 505406 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma
H45 H45 21549 530792 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H45 H45 2515 228298 Virtanen Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 H50 22466 81891 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma
H50 H50 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 34474 110498 Ahto Pekka Palo-88
H50 H50 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H50 H50 1409 519830 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H50 H50 4003 500176 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske
H50 H50 24644 531552 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 H50 13227 205807 Lietzen Jukka Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 H50 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 H50 32371 191140 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto
H50 H50 15701 235541 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö
H50 H50 8420 274374 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 H50 28188 246460 Perälä Harry Keravan Urheilijat
H50 H50 8157 82020 Rantanen Reima MS Parma
H50 H50 4135 258435 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti
H50 H50 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 H50 19888 270748 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H50 H50 351 521653 Witick Stephan Rastihaukat
H55 H55 12043 515067 Aavasalo Asko Salon Viesti
H55 H55 20107 532513 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H55 H55 6596 526136 Andersson Bror Pargas IF
H55 H55 19651 275312 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta
H55 H55 5689 518872 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 H55 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H55 H55 22471 515150 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H55 H55 6044 203039 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas
H55 16764 532741 4173969 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti
H55 H55 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H55 H55 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H55 30012 519797 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 H55 32436 258322 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H55 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 H55 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö
H55 2056 196090 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 H55 8321 532747 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 5697 256415 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 H55 7555 518578 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 1635 256998 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 H55 5556 51897 Rintala Hannu Hiisirasti
H55 H55 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 H55 10002 510384 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 36566 520517 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H55 H55 12713 159780 Syrjälä Raimo Auran Vannas
H55 14457 258730 Taimisto Jukka MS Parma
H55 H55 12350 268148 Tolvanen Markku Salon Viesti
H55 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 30904 276584 4363438 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H55 H55 1248 411400 Viitanen Pentti RastiPiikkiö
H55 H55 30783 271780 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa
H55 H55 1051 515339 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 2746 515149 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 H55 15436 526853 Ölander Ralf Pargas IF
H60 H60 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H60 H60 26943 531701 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Viesti
H60 H60 18818 258545 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H60 H60 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 H60 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 H60 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 H60 19127 532662 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H60 H60 13720 145548 Höglund Kurt OK Orient
H60 H60 21411 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus
H60 5717 519121 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 H60 8162 510886 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma
H60 H60 18005 516382 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 H60 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Delta
H60 H60 18009 529804 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 H60 8425 42830 Knaapi Olli Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 H60 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H60 H60 10292 526595 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 6355 411575 Kuusisto Martti Vakka-Rasti
H60 H60 27369 221530 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
H60 H60 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 H60 16985 524307 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H60 H60 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 6916 43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MS Parma
H60 H60 13857 272180 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti
H60 H60 32451 264997 3556123 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H60 H60 14275 237220 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 H60 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H60 H60 23050 520539 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H60 H60 24433 532664 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H60 H60 14293 518200 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 H60 12637 229727 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 H60 10656 258700 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H60 H60 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 13481 528331 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H60 H60 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H60 H60 12198 257529 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H60 H60 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H60 H60 24666 44341 Varila Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 H60 7149 168066 Varjonen Heikki Rasti-Lukko
H60 H60 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti
H60 H60 9201 272133 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
H60 H60 14829 186478 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat
H60 H60 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H60 H60 18135 44127 Wigelius Kari Maarian Mahti
H65 H65 24622 513158 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK 77
H65 9333 516242 Engström Berndt Pargas IF
H65 H65 24601 523835 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H65 H65 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat
H65 H65 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti
H65 H65 18148 533270 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H65 H65 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H65 H65 515 232410 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 H65 1397 532258 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H65 H65 18030 130017 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö
H65 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H65 H65 18262 521649 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 4099 266138 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H65 H65 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 3415 264625 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H65 H65 33900 235689 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti
H65 H65 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 7234 256427 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot
H65 H65 13727 523434 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H65 H65 8347 218827 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 572 514742 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H65 H65 20124 257675 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H65 H65 1549 412900 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H65 H65 20367 519710 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 H65 21616 517680 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 21900 516253 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H65 H65 10985 257196 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 H65 14276 242176 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 22686 58827 Niinistö Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 H65 10583 514400 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H65 H65 21498 257699 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 15 515390 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
H65 10625 272976 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 21914 528093 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys
H65 H65 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 7182 157941 Ratia Matti MS Parma
H65 H65 33004 235777 Ratia Paavo Kemiön Kiilat
H65 H65 23741 223265 Ratia Pentti Kemiön Kiilat
H65 H65 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 H65 17071 258707 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot
H65 H65 39698 44709 Ritasalo Matti Vakka-Rasti
H65 H65 16627 222477 Saarinen Olli Delta
H65 H65 15841 208338 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti
H65 H65 22486 275172 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 H65 18117 248533 Tikka Kari Maarian Mahti
H65 H65 23422 532499 4173662 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo
H65 21501 180390 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H65 13309 202658 3514148 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H65 H65 21490 514578 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 H65 14291 503864 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 19493 504888 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö
H70 H70 3966 51374 Aaltonen Pertti RastiPiikkiö
H70 H70 7023 252020 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko
H70 H70 3880 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti
H70 H70 422 47868 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 28201 483246 Heerman Stig Rasti-Lukko
H70 H70 13154 167244 Holmberg Bror Kimito SF
H70 3884 517676 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H70 H70 36755 44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko
H70 H70 4877 532278 Isotalo Matti Auran Vannas
H70 H70 18286 188518 3808177 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut
H70 H70 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 21390 235315 Kaukasoina Risto Loimaan Jankko
H70 H70 13147 522684 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H70 H70 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H70 H70 7181 245065 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko
H70 H70 17102 514733 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H70 H70 31011 265708 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat
H70 H70 18128 44100 Laaksonen Auvo Maarian Mahti
H70 H70 3 504654 Lainema Matti MS Parma
H70 26 500092 4054045 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H70 H70 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 30973 55445 Lindholm Allan Pargas IF
H70 H70 18000 156170 Lindroos Fjalar OK Raseborg
H70 H70 18564 515822 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut
H70 H70 11397 532255 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H70 H70 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H70 H70 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko
H70 H70 29162 227848 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H70 H70 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H70 H70 307 530765 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H70 H70 5524 182918 Tenhunen Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H70 H70 30286 270031 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H70 H70 34462 102360 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti
H70 H70 22499 256248 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 H75 19471 273710 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma
H75 H75 3792 249579 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H75 H75 18245 223442 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
H75 H75 18102 505756 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
H75 H75 13870 150513 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti
H75 H75 12 65668 Ljungqvist Pentti Pargas IF
H75 H75 754 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas
H75 H75 13854 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti
H75 H75 35916 173144 Nolvi Kosti Turun Suunnistajat
H75 H75 11398 251121 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
H75 H75 35919 235646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
H75 H75 3959 152406 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta
H75 H75 33595 131876 Saukkonen Reijo Kemiön Kiilat
H75 H75 21630 123323 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut
H75 5721 208248 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske
H75 H75 18111 197688 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas
H75 H75 18108 214763 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti
H75 H75 3682 502977 Ylijoki Olli Punkalaitumen Kunto
H80 H80 3721 190912 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko
H80 3865 43953 Kipinoinen Pertti Auran Vannas
H80 H80 19166 237427 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti
H80 H80 5005 257207 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 H80 5009 159562 3550076 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 H80 32287 504244 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö
H85 H85 18017 196617 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti
H20 H20 24130 43822 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 H18 27598 169442 Aaltonen Antti MS Parma
H18 H18 10181 174007 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 H18 5572 198985 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu
H18 26249 41461 Launokorpi Benjamin Kimito SF
H18 10060 194104 Lindholm Oscar OK 77
H18 H18 36934 199976 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu
H16 H16 19306 517924 4295747 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H16 H16 24307 533007 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx
H16 H16 4289 101502 Linnaila Casper OK Orient
H16 11607 199785 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
H16 H16 35599 221800 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg
H16 H16 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H16 H16 23156 235324 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti
H16 H16 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento
H16 26137 41457 Thomander Victor Kimito SF
H15 H15 38263 525776 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H15 H15 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H15 H15 22940 134895 Kirmula Joona Angelniemen Ankkuri
H15 H15 7428 208610 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 H15 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H15 H15 11691 522721 3979085 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat
H14 27876 49097 Kemppi Mikko Kangasala SK
H14 H14 35511 248415 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 H14 36749 263815 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Delta
H14 11188 167539 Malmlund Arttu Koovee
H14 H14 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Rasti 88
H14 H14 27510 534264 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H14 H14 31605 128249 Sarkimo Esa Suomusjärven Sisu
H14 H14 26403 214092 Venojärvi Verneri MS Parma
H13 H13 27878 501660 3966330 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
H13 90556 522753 3938297 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H13 38066 500382 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H13 H13 28434 182767 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko
H13 H13 27509 224495 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H13 H13 24409 191534 Korpela Arttu Loimaan Jankko
H13 H13 38235 507815 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat
H13 H13 35359 93363 Piironen Konsta MS Parma
H13 H13 31464 154130 Rontu Niklas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 H13 35252 523233 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR 23629 530745 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H12TR H12TR 31943 203174 Niska Niilo Lapuan Virkiä
H12TR 92029 169127 Nummi Luukas Punkalaitumen Kunto
H12TR H12TR 91186 161331 Roos Jare Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12TR H12TR 94500 224602 Saastamoinen Atte Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12TR 10205 41454 Thomander Oscar Kimito SF
H12 H12 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H12 H12 27247 222459 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti
H12 H12 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H12 H12 37381 202952 Hänninen Eetu RastiPiikkiö
H12 H12 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H12 H12 26744 530863 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H12 H12 10303 518168 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat
H12 H12 31081 128926 Niska Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä
H12 H12 35121 527057 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H12 H12 32804 179889 Ojala Juho Ulvilan Ura
H12 H12 13672 201867 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti
H12 H12 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx
H12 H12 13338 197579 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 90154 501625 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat
H12 H12 39370 174662 Söderholm Tobias OK Raseborg
H12 H12 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H12 27758 517643 Vaismaa Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 13914 534337 Viskari Juuso Delta
H10RR H10RR 26778 524518 Donner Jesper OK 77
H10RR H10RR 10445 514206 4370987 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H10RR 35177 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR H10RR 19905 222458 Fingerroos Casper Paimion Rasti
H10RR H10RR 37987 193345 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura
H10RR H10RR 37986 169577 Forma Olli Karjaan Ura
H10RR H10RR 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H10RR H10RR 22046 259710 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H10RR H10RR 6706 173759 Huisko Esa MS Parma
H10RR H10RR 38681 168198 Hänninen Lauri RastiPiikkiö
H10RR H10RR 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma
H10RR H10RR 35624 532270 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H10RR 92030 45355 Nummi Leevi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H10RR 17381 215000 Nuottajärvi Veeti IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H10RR H10RR 36569 182760 Pihala Jonne Rasti-Lukko
H10RR H10RR 35308 156043 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti
H10RR H10RR 34641 530578 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H10RR H10RR 90551 505492 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H10RR 95243 179581 Saario Hugo Lynx
H10RR H10RR 94714 91812 Saastamoinen Eetu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR H10RR 94758 229880 Siikarla Tapio Perttelin Peikot
H10RR H10RR 97219 157962 157962 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu
H10RR H10RR 27306 182911 Tervakangas Juuso Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 38393 235568 Ylimaa Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A D21A 33936 258850 4124277 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF
D21A 14531 258557 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Delta
D21A D21A 5176 515410 König-Salmi Vroni Paimion Rasti
D21A 35323 517672 Laine Sanna MS Parma
D21A D21A 24122 123372 Lindeman Inkeri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A 34245 501432 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka Hauhon Sisu
D21A D21A 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja MS Parma
D21A D21A 34025 525616 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A D21A 20395 529537 Mäkinen Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A 1545 529979 Patana Jenny Delta
D21A 23542 523028 4054060 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
D21A D21A 15166 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma
D21A D21A 1920 264409 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88
D21A 31104 530003 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D21A D21A 33271 505693 Ylisaukko-oja Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL 7659 195447 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF
D21AL 29203 508723 Sipilä Mari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21C D21C 24435 161357 Eskola Maisa Vakka-Rasti
D21C D21C 29574 263728 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu
D21C D21C 34586 516438 Lindholm Hanna Pargas IF
D21C D21C 37566 251746 Prusila Katri Auran Vannas
D21C D21C 16390 251305 Rosenblad Nina Karjaan Ura
D35 D35 17643 520474 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D35 18090 521279 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D35 D35 24530 202942 Kouttu Helena Lauttakylän Luja
D35 D35 90328 169458 169458 Krzywacki Soile Rasti-Perniö
D35 D21C 34722 195476 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti
D35 D35 34757 506173 4389029 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D35 93413 246546 Nuottajärvi Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D35 D35 19148 254208 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg
D35 D35 94452 218485 Sinervä Eija Turun Suunnistajat
D35 D35 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D35 21957 226326 Vaismaa Taina Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 D40 15365 268810 Dahlman Maarit Rastivarsat
D40 D40 2207 268128 Ekström Anu MS Parma
D40 33380 531988 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 D40 34123 274062 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF
D40 D40 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D40 D40 6677 182448 Hakala Merja Suomusjärven Sisu
D40 D40 18123 265667 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D40 D40 2359 218153 Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat
D40 D40 1814 49896 Malin Anne Salon Vilpas
D40 D40 11385 516443 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D40 D40 32503 265040 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D40 D40 21917 177431 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin RastiPiikkiö
D40 D40 35653 184130 Päivike Satu RastiPiikkiö
D40 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D40 D40 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D40 D40 5026 265351 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
D45 D45 31303 152562 Hakanpää Soile Rasti 88
D45 D45 25809 532677 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 D45 28202 50647 Heerman Maria Rasti-Lukko
D45 D45 685 271036 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D45 D45 6737 275438 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 D45 26482 48876 Kirmula Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 D45 11892 258464 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske
D45 D45 792 526663 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D45 D45 10767 146513 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 D45 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D45 21916 257216 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö
D45 D45 5684 215630 Siikarla Riitta Perttelin Peikot
D45 D45 2592 254142 Tarkkanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka
D50 D50 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D50 D50 2346 517551 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D50 D50 9222 250553 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D50 D50 1612 245260 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas
D50 D50 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 5211 521013 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa
D50 D50 1835 43816 Kukkonen-Niinistö Jaana Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 18653 520968 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto
D50 D50 33100 Laakkio Irma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 D50 6915 269502 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 D50 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D50 D50 5722 511039 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D50 3343 45334 Nummi Raija Punkalaitumen Kunto
D50 D50 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D50 6652 54464 Turunen Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 D55 17269 526915 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D55 D55 11057 41819 3483765 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut
D55 D55 18908 264613 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D55 D55 34486 248898 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 D55 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D55 D55 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D55 D55 5888 274333 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta
D55 D55 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö
D55 D55 375 515059 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D55 D55 8322 123311 Niemi Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 D55 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 23748 510385 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 331 248540 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
D55 D55 21416 531686 Suna Eija MS Parma
D55 D55 7119 254048 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D55 D55 17380 518261 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D55 D55 34336 223359 Toivonen Airi Maarian Mahti
D55 D55 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D60 D60 15375 235086 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat
D60 D60 30570 525650 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 28615 521606 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
D60 D60 29953 515144 4187464 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D60 D60 18248 138422 Kaski Pirjo Salon Viesti
D60 D60 6165 500929 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko
D60 D60 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti
D60 D60 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
D60 D60 27040 161707 Liitola Ritva RastiPiikkiö
D60 D60 834 511900 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D60 D60 113 524520 Peltola Liisa MS Parma
D60 D60 18800 258778 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D60 D60 34629 238442 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat
D60 D60 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D60 D60 6001 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti
D60 D60 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 D60 12973 45260 3485323 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot
D60 32815 531396 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
D60 D60 18047 229229 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
D60 D60 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 4959 505404 Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät
D60 D60 33364 44126 Westeren Maj-Britt Maarian Mahti
D65 D65 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D65 D65 16337 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 6782 190075 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti
D65 D65 18264 513498 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 11887 532211 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D65 D65 15612 183379 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D65 D65 13149 40709 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu
D65 18563 520550 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut
D65 11387 41450 Mattsson Gun-Britt Kimito SF
D65 D65 7130 251171 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko
D65 D65 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D65 D65 18568 268144 3938818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
D65 D65 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D65 D65 33546 242920 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu
D65 D65 22087 523365 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D65 D65 30265 240288 Viiri Rauni Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 D70 21557 44411 Elmiö Tuula Turun Suunnistajat
D70 D70 18059 41862 Fingerroos Seija Paimion Rasti
D70 D70 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D70 D70 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D70 D70 22240 181916 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko
D70 5693 227097 Kontio Pirkko Liisa Turun Suunnistajat
D70 D70 35395 79619 Lähde Milja Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 D70 14262 166600 Määttänen Seija Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 D70 23630 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 28070 44708 Vienola Raili Vakka-Rasti
D20 D20 17772 520453 Helle Annukka Espoon Akilles
D20 6833 213903 Ilmoni Rafaela OK 77
D20 D20 9653 168988 168988 Jauhiainen Terhi Rastihaukat
D20 D20 15624 58634 Witick Ronja Rastihaukat
D18 D18 13443 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 D18 21160 515131 4292488 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D18 D18 18003 526182 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D18 25896 58913 58913 Jaakkola Mirella MS Parma
D18 12497 159750 Jylänki Pinja Delta
D18 D18 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Koovee
D18 D18 8994 240853 Kujansuu Ida MS Parma
D18 13841 237285 Penger Sofia Pargas IF
D18 D18 5953 522926 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma
D18 D18 5523 511027 Ray Jenny OK 77
D18 D18 22616 220865 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti
D18 17621 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 D16 28384 517223 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D16 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 24408 181088 Korpela Laura Loimaan Jankko
D16 11189 203920 Malmlund Milla Koovee
D16 D16 37035 183400 Reuna Laura Hiisirasti
D16 D16 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma
D16 D16 20857 191009 Virtanen Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 D15 12187 229221 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat
D15 D15 23270 43665 3393535 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma
D15 D15 3430 222464 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti
D15 D15 28346 524498 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti
D15 D15 10277 523397 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D15 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 D15 21158 517665 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D15 5423 170359 Mörsky Sara Rastihaukat
D15 D15 14855 161633 Romu Sanni Someron Esa
D15 D15 91632 183372 Wide Alexandra OK Raseborg
D15 D15 32330 518124 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Kuortaneen Kunto
D15 D15 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
D14 D14 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma
D14 D14 29676 523611 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 29279 214179 Huhtala Linda Yläneen Kiri
D14 D14 10180 518600 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 24306 58854 Kollanen Petra Lynx
D14 D14 36908 207093 3561461 Laasonen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 27869 58007 Lähteenmäki Iida Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D14 D14 11806 127988 Paganus Isabella Lynx
D14 D14 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
D14 D14 35363 182910 Rantala Jenna MS Parma
D14 D14 26214 222084 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
D14 D14 21295 196000 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 27256 196627 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 12321 195099 Viitala Nina Rasti-Nokia
D14 D14 35172 195317 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 D13 36909 522779 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13 D13 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D13 12133 Launokorpi Jennifer Kimito SF
D13 D13 10371 131764 Perälä Sanni Keravan Urheilijat
D13 D13 13849 197508 197508 Pihala Jemina Rasti-Lukko
D13 D13 21784 525062 Riski Leenukka Espoon Akilles
D13 D13 26374 175527 Rosenblad Jasmine Karjaan Ura
D13 D13 10310 207323 Siikarla Siiri Perttelin Peikot
D13 D13 35174 257679 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR D12TR 36456 182508 Heinonen Taika Turun Suunnistajat
D12TR D12TR 18900 180318 Huhtala Julia Yläneen Kiri
D12TR D12TR 27699 261663 Isotalo Anna-Kaisa Rasti 88
D12TR 9626 191938 Malmlund Reeta Koovee
D12TR D12TR 26109 182581 Viili Anni-Martta MS Parma
D12TR D12TR 12402 194145 Viitala Sini Rasti-Nokia
D12 D12 38258 412800 412800 Jokinen Helmi Delta
D12 D12 39405 501549 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko
D12 D12 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 33134 517008 4194932 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D12 D12 12053 125024 Valtonen Milla Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 39376 80201 80201 Antola Maria Laitilan Jyske
D10RR D10RR 37913 520555 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D10RR D10RR 23031 517558 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D10RR D10RR 35612 520041 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D10RR D10RR 90366 525722 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D10RR D10RR 94723 170080 Laakso Pinja Paimion Rasti
D10RR 39523 519171 Laurén Jill Pargas IF
D10RR 39525 175496 175496 Laurén Sara Pargas IF
D10RR D10RR 35908 531987 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D10RR D10RR 38237 240289 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 31944 208072 Niska Saana Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR D10RR 32748 188649 Ojala Aino Ulvilan Ura
D10RR D10RR 39826 215273 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko
D10RR D10RR 23628 199907 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma
D10RR D10RR 90338 248818 4045555 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
D10RR D10RR 38241 44368 44368 Salmi Sini Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 455 197579 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 91157 180652 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 35260 512893 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 97158 260434 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma
D10RR D10RR 8211 517858 Valtonen Essi MS Parma
D10RR D10RR 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Delta
D10RR D10RR 91557 191455 Viskari Siiri Delta
D12 13673 58720 Aumo Isabella OK Orient
D35 23079 522773 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient
H40 12873 526201 Aumo Jussi MS Parma
D10RR 38353 504545 Aumo Sabina OK Orient
H65 32522 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti
D21A 45561 265239 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta
D20 22386 142220 142220 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
D21A 883 269042 Hyvönen Noora Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 31155 518053 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
H45 13077 514638 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
D13 12829 43542 Jylhä Suvi Espoon Suunta
D50 3595 259702 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D16 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
H21A 10795 517263 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti
H45 34547 517293 Luhtanen Aki MS Parma
D50 26265 525975 Lång Gun-Viol MS Parma
H55 6980 525976 4185740 Lång Jan MS Parma
H40 16928 194316 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 7603 532013 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 3945 511498 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 31804 43958 Mattila Hilkka Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
H65 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 18118 44111 Nissi Raimo Maarian Mahti
H35 34141 241681 Nyman Jonas OK Botnia
H21A 15239 523092 Närvä Marko Vehkalahden Veikot
D21AL 355 205563 Närvä Sini Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 1621 265084 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H60 5715 515152 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät
H20 5700 246557 Parkkinen Jussi SK Pohjantähti
H50 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H18 15075 518323 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti
H55 22091 526876 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
D40 19524 274332 Ray Carola OK 77
H65 16153 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet
H55 642 258199 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti
D50 509 505550 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti
D35 1361 523400 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti
D55 15191 533575 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
H55 8421 514780 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 1674 248431 Sainio Harry OK 77
D16 10405 Sainio Sara OK 77
H12 2233 190013 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 39624 530013 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
H21A 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK
H21A 3551 514244 Sorsa Perttu Delta
D10RR 95251 154922 154922 Suuronen Aada MS Parma
H35 23962 93375 93375 Suuronen Marko MS Parma
D40 16369 410743 Tala Satu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 1442 235067 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 96017 501631 3911153 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 30849 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg
H50 24612 516407 von Schoultz Roald OK Raseborg
D35 23615 274331 von Schoultz Åsa OK Raseborg
D65 19144 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg

csv-tiedostoon