FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FinnSpring, Rasti-Jussit, Rasti-Kurikka
27.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E 1010 522606 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21E 3094 525077 4361788 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H21E 113886 509076 Barnett Andrew Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 107546 521646 Buchs Pascal Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 115616 275858 Caune Ilgvars Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H21E 14795 530909 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 3507 529497 Hall Andreas IF Femman
H21E 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21E 122796 525240 4191961 Haugskott Anders Espoon Suunta
H21E 7246 528369 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 8253 530100 Heinonen Samuel Kalevan Rasti
H21E 23173 526651 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Espoon Suunta
H21E 29989 516387 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 23857 523497 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21E 38263 525776 3985983 Huila Joona Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 26853 265475 Husu Miika Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 3819 519832 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 39442 526422 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kalevan Rasti
H21E 16965 514455 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
H21E 113144 514900 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H21E 92643 533584 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H21E 38118 526184 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21E 109606 Jonas Ferenc Hungary
H21E 37900 517262 4124004 Kallio Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Navi
H21E 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H21E 91506 526165 Kirjavainen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H21E 14539 530035 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 31918 517290 3777505 Koirikivi Riku SK Pohjantähti
H21E 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
H21E 34501 530750 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 24998 510277 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 17689 526412 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21E 31905 532459 Korpi Juho Navi
H21E 10795 517263 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21E 22454 526270 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
H21E 95544 516447 Kuusikko Miska Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 26502 526431 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21E 96357 523495 Leinonen Pauli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 895 517780 3983673 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 117150 522546 Locmelis Jekabs Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 38740 526420 Malinen Vinski Navi
H21E 5631 524317 Matikainen Juho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 35624 532270 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 19858 525885 3478757 Nenonen Lauri Kalevan Rasti
H21E 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 14653 532670 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 31973 532471 Nissinen Niko Rasti-Jussit
H21E 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 29777 532652 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 121325 506173 Ormay Mihály Hungary
H21E 99858 532651 Outinen Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 38804 256892 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
H21E 102916 517057 Pasanen Ville Kalevan Rasti
H21E 29185 532529 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21E 122712 272257 Pipek Ondřej Kalevan Rasti
H21E 16332 531088 Pitkänen Jonne Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 23047 516405 4025839 Portin Fredric IF Brahe
H21E 13543 514327 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 10081 516353 Puranen Konsta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H21E 112372 506060 Rauturier Maxime Kalevan Rasti
H21E 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21E 117692 Reneslacis Valters Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 35585 526881 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Valkeakosken Haka
H21E 103980 533006 Roux Corentin Navi
H21E 26532 527752 Räsänen Markus Kalevan Rasti
H21E 36899 525444 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21E 10610 525772 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21E 508 532649 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 117188 265353 Saulite Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 1419 525250 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 94259 275775 Sild Timo Koovee
H21E 96189 521112 Similä Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 8892 525446 Sirén Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 14073 515030 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 37885 527416 Sorsa Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 103865 526432 Still Alec OK Trian
H21E 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 11599 530273 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 11546 534255 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 21567 261105 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 24185 532992 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi
H21E 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21E 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 26396 517021 3394905 Taulavuori Arttu SK Pohjantähti
H21E 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21E 98717 196254 Tikhonov Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 26296 533669 4185963 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H21E 25323 258780 Tonder Aapo Kalevan Rasti
H21E 25541 532678 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 97894 521886 Upitis Uldis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 27758 517643 Vaismaa Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 12092 532224 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 7742 531436 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21E 32786 513914 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H21E 99827 521191 Von Arx Philipp Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 19249 518285 Väyrynen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 120956 517035 Zernis Emils Kalevan Rasti
H21A 29483 529939 Arvela Oskari SK Pohjantähti
H21A 119170 193577 Bidstrup Møller Laurits Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 115100 251414 Fomin Daniil Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 29519 169859 Järvensivu Oula Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 97736 246504 4254454 Kauppila Tomi Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 5587 516108 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka
H21A 102918 238032 Ohls Lukas IK Falken
H21A 117264 530722 Pousi Matias Espoon Akilles
H21A 5033 518173 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AL 98000 518216 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H21AL 22257 527573 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
H21AL 9506 533487 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21AL 11263 505912 Alén Rasmus Kangasala SK
H21AL 25129 523461 Bertuks Edgars Turun Metsänkävijät
H21AL 10445 514206 4370987 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H21AL 32185 530271 4204749 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21AL 3242 530135 Heikka Lauri SK Pohjantähti
H21AL 24307 533007 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21AL 46224 199393 Heinmann Kristo MS Parma
H21AL 26233 525881 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21AL 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21AL 22011 523226 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21AL 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21AL 106476 528375 Hyyppä Samuel Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL 1294 125845 3482262 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus
H21AL 27098 533522 Ihme Vili SK Pohjantähti
H21AL 28846 258246 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21AL 19942 533019 Istolahti Jaakko Kangasala SK
H21AL 7095 510827 Istolahti Tuomo Kangasala SK
H21AL 11871 523363 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21AL 121100 523609 Jessen-Juhler Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21AL 8380 520536 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi
H21AL 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H21AL 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21AL 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21AL 21201 532182 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H21AL 30930 526880 3482783 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit
H21AL 3660 514393 Koskenoja Tapani Turun Metsänkävijät
H21AL 40135 521875 Krumins Rihards Turun Metsänkävijät
H21AL 33582 530793 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21AL 28529 258032 258032 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21AL 38803 521776 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot
H21AL 35202 533539 3486057 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä
H21AL 115444 506198 Lanne Ristomatti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL 2543 268523 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21AL 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H21AL 10323 530457 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21AL 23629 530745 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21AL 10907 526419 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21AL 115669 524730 Lima Tomás MS Parma
H21AL 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21AL 6880 523055 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
H21AL 37832 523460 Merl Robert Turun Metsänkävijät
H21AL 36998 528807 Myllärinen Vertti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21AL 117610 518082 Määttä Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21AL 123041 181698 Nogueira Luis MS Parma
H21AL 3024 531690 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21AL 13168 520063 Parviainen Joni Espoon Akilles
H21AL 47507 518194 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21AL 3421 261678 Pirttiniemi Juho Saarijärven Pullistus
H21AL 102166 511604 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H21AL 29361 515154 Poutanen Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21AL 121019 506609 Priks Ossi Rasmus MS Parma
H21AL 2720 505519 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21AL 11906 514298 Rehn Ville Lynx
H21AL 31364 517245 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
H21AL 979 533517 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21AL 34641 530578 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H21AL 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21AL 27510 534264 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21AL 9500 260431 Saari Toni Paimion Rasti
H21AL 19891 524423 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21AL 415 517054 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H21AL 17313 519815 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21AL 118493 530034 Sipilä Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL 9308 532657 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21AL 116311 263666 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21AL 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21AL 24151 276107 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21AL 14746 532186 3493491 Sundelin Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H21AL 11691 522721 3979085 Tervala Miska Valkeakosken Haka
H21AL 12799 531424 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21AL 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21AL 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21AL 17885 525898 3864147 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL 3170 513925 4252052 Viippola Aapo MS Parma
H21AL 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21AL 94972 532674 Willman Pyry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35A 107630 257099 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35A 94752 411796 Gorokhov Sergey IF Femman
H35A 35183 521989 Iivari Antti Rasti-Jussit
H35A 2648 506092 Jern Jens IF Femman
H35A 4399 513495 Järn Staffan IF Femman
H35A 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H35A 25569 262826 Koivusalo Riku Rastikarhut
H35A 19920 529596 Mikkonen Ville Koskelankylän Riento
H35A 32398 264996 Mäkelä Jaakko Suunta-Sepot
H35A 17548 531676 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35A 32609 524400 4317558 Oikarinen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H35A 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35A 1696 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Oulun Tarmo
H35A 1936 256124 Åbacka Tommy IF Brahe
H35AL 108854 251422 Kiviniemi Hannu Lapuan Virkiä
H40A 112368 524290 Aho Mika SK Pohjantähti
H40A 15663 517746 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H40A 94305 275157 Alonen Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H40A 15688 518210 Bäckström Anders IF Femman
H40A 10219 521759 Fröjdö Simon Turun Suunnistajat
H40A 9344 522686 Granholm Christoffer IF Femman
H40A 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A 32087 270476 Haldin Ove IF Femman
H40A 39540 516114 Heittola Tero Kangasala SK
H40A 34990 504054 Hyttinen Ossi Sonkajärven Pahka
H40A 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40A 11233 519811 Kotamäki Iivo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H40A 32459 517241 4416160 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40A 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40A 1112 525280 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A 12003 516898 Linko Iiro OK Trian
H40A 22863 526512 Mikkonen Erkki Pihkaniskat
H40A 22205 533659 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H40A 94716 533486 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö
H40A 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H40A 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H40A 17510 269265 Räsänen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti
H40A 107013 517317 Sauso Riku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A 122597 522538 4371498 Selivaara Jaakko Rastikarhut
H40A 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A 27584 258906 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H40A 3117 533498 Taanila Henri Rasti-Nokia
H40A 28911 530380 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H40A 104165 520462 Tarkkio Henrik Espoon Akilles
H40A 12214 530986 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40A 15657 516406 4188306 Tunis Staffan IF Femman
H40A 31205 272992 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H40A 123070 258187 Vilhunen Ossi Lynx
H40A 884 519801 Virjula Aku Valkeakosken Haka
H40A 34860 258347 Vuorela Veli-Matti Ulvilan Ura
H40A 114849 517775 Vähäsöyrinki Erkki Nivalan Suunnistajat
H40A 122169 257316 Ylitepsa Mikko Lapin Sudet
H40AL 119063 514820 Granlund Christian Närpes OK
H40AL 34184 246392 Gripenberg Mattias IF Brahe
H40AL 14960 508379 Hautalahti Antti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40AL 103140 254486 Jyräkoski Antti Kauhajoen Karhu
H40AL 11096 257465 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H45A 39025 514890 Aalto Erno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H45A 121323 Ainsoo Dag Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H45A 14989 258008 Fagerudd Kim IF Brahe
H45A 119755 248641 Heikkinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45A 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H45A 24689 272979 4193850 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45A 112826 518227 Hyytiäinen Antti Kangasala SK
H45A 112423 527557 Hämäläinen Teemu Kangasala SK
H45A 100423 513456 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H45A 31987 519641 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H45A 103703 527042 Joopi Juha Ulvilan Ura
H45A 29181 528378 Katajisto Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A 32174 526763 Ketola Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus
H45A 22551 521177 Kinnari Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A 106343 530386 Korhonen Hannu Pihkaniskat
H45A 111335 248445 Kullberg Fredrik Malax IF
H45A 17900 533512 Laine Kalle Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A 22896 275430 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A 11977 510960 4176657 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu
H45A 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45A 14902 514408 4298956 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu
H45A 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H45A 18138 513856 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H45A 17704 533494 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H45A 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45A 19445 515125 4298584 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H45A 15239 523092 Närvä Marko Lynx
H45A 17902 520085 Närvä Toni Paimion Rasti
H45A 97396 519596 Palokangas Markus Alatornion Pirkat
H45A 6383 515105 Pasonen Kai Rasti-Nokia
H45A 116086 517242 517242 Penttinen Jaakko Vaajakosken Terä
H45A 29556 511348 4173753 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H45A 28111 255908 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A 31783 276123 Samposalo Kai Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A 39624 530013 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
H45A 115240 516482 8502121 Soini Jussi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45A 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H45A 121507 526803 Tamminen Petro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45A 110266 525916 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45A 117711 523354 Tuomala Simo Perttelin Peikot
H45A 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H45AL 3662 514277 Breilin Oskar Asikkalan Raikas
H45AL 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45AL 16594 236171 Heino Samuli Suunta Jyväskylä
H45AL 19893 252091 Hertsbacka Johan Närpes OK
H45AL 100763 505900 Hokkanen Matti SK Pohjantähti
H45AL 12623 258161 Järvenpää Timo Kauhajoen Karhu
H45AL 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H45AL 1790 263207 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
H45AL 27962 45569 3911609 Lepistö Lasse Hauhon Sisu
H45AL 121104 525763 Lähdesmäki Jouni Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H45AL 7381 526174 Mäkäräinen Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä
H45AL 15158 515853 Pajula Harri Lapuan Virkiä
H45AL 25711 276112 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H45AL 102875 513698 Pääkkönen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat
H45AL 116871 275266 Sundberg Sam IF Minken
H45AL 114855 521997 Vehmasto Olli Pihkaniskat
H50A 37611 516392 Bergström Rune OK Kristina
H50A 25128 532675 4193611 Friman Sami Hyvinkään Rasti
H50A 19297 235158 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura
H50A 15205 532181 Harjamäki Petri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A 1504 520084 Heikkilä Tero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A 16913 516538 Hietala Jussi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A 94750 511321 Holmroos Joni Turun Suunnistajat
H50A 29938 522778 Hölsö Mikko Vaajakosken Terä
H50A 14071 517983 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus
H50A 30550 48367 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi
H50A 33710 518159 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H50A 1601 272928 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H50A 21511 256549 Kankainen Janne Sotkamon Jymy
H50A 4047 529914 4110961 Karjalainen Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A 21376 515353 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H50A 105032 242919 Kirves Saku SK Uusi
H50A 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50A 33090 508414 Korhonen Kai SK Vuoksi
H50A 35643 514221 4401964 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H50A 28778 261487 4030425 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50A 115242 246703 Koskinen Johan OK Trian
H50A 109964 521246 4336905 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H50A 14536 245154 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50A 330 260433 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H50A 10991 257013 Lauronen Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50A 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H50A 90626 258287 Maasalo Pekka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50A 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H50A 13071 236617 4363545 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A 30822 240086 4298816 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H50A 31977 514439 Niemelä Hannu Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A 2417 517040 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H50A 15389 246391 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
H50A 14346 524292 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50A 33576 250836 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura
H50A 5420 506288 4109955 Pihlajaniemi Janne SK Pohjantähti
H50A 7662 533516 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A 35389 528847 Rautanen Marko Tuupovaaran Sepot
H50A 31543 508492 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H50A 20819 510881 3161700 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H50A 97609 528748 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50A 3100 521152 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H50A 9175 521970 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H50A 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A 27908 532149 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H50A 13389 530533 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H50A 8954 519799 Snåre Dan IF Brahe
H50A 10970 521605 Suntila Juha Turun Metsänkävijät
H50A 101210 519205 Surakka Petteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A 22365 507172 3393139 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
H50A 30974 521363 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H50A 37461 522659 3394251 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo
H50AL 116445 271809 Haverinen Jari Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50AL 31829 411991 4054185 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva
H50AL 22892 513870 Lehtonen Risto Rastikarhut
H50AL 24452 205764 Nurmela Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50AL 31036 504886 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut
H50AL 20581 268526 Nynäs Stefan OK Botnia
H55A 16357 530775 Burtsoff Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55A 22158 259729 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55A 115611 531307 Hartikainen Antti Kalevan Rasti
H55A 20104 238696 Haverinen Arto Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H55A 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H55A 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H55A 492 523852 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H55A 25249 517250 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55A 39416 505957 Iso-Koivisto Pauli Kauhajoen Karhu
H55A 35437 517251 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55A 3255 268805 Jussila Jorma Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55A 14423 530010 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H55A 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
H55A 4567 504552 Koskela Jarmo OK 77
H55A 24489 515855 Koskinen Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H55A 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55A 11503 522056 4344560 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55A 24277 512741 Lammi Harri Saloisten Reipas
H55A 12016 153397 Latvala Juha Järviseudun Rasti
H55A 92933 239168 Lehtinen Esa Kauhavan Wisa
H55A 22161 222837 3292208 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55A 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H55A 17661 189977 4192316 Marttinen Tuomo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H55A 23120 242789 Miettinen Juha Lynx
H55A 30333 514266 Mäkelä Vesa Rastikarhut
H55A 5020 531310 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55A 6781 263539 Niska Kimmo Lapuan Virkiä
H55A 33349 259093 Nurmo Mika Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55A 33504 514411 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H55A 5568 531395 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko
H55A 548 522833 4256129 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H55A 10394 263476 Snickars Christer Solf IK
H55A 14700 533497 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55A 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55A 20028 168089 Äijälä Timo Hauhon Sisu
H55AL 12180 159055 4054078 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
H55AL 30225 261717 Haavisto Matti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H55AL 17322 523599 4191920 Jokinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55AL 32945 257104 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H55AL 99294 229482 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55AL 16976 521146 4299004 Lillhonga Robert Gamlakarleby IF
H55AL 1720 154157 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H55AL 14835 257779 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H55AL 115424 526246 Ruutiainen Jaakko Laihian Luja
H55AL 4464 276086 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H55AL 13267 514493 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät
H60A 24594 522413 Hakala Eero IF Femman
H60A 17892 270121 4042578 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H60A 20236 270768 3466174 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
H60A 24388 525815 Huhtanen Ossi Espoon Suunta
H60A 9765 522462 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H60A 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60A 4867 516566 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H60A 23106 527391 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H60A 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H60A 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60A 27856 519737 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H60A 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60A 16842 533554 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry
H60A 8036 263344 Mehto Harri Vaajakosken Terä
H60A 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60A 7463 530566 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H60A 34448 272274 3254182 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H60A 20500 521016 4191169 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H60A 23950 531843 4256277 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60A 3818 532419 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60A 17019 534018 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H60A 123085 265710 Rintala Jyrki RastiPiikkiö
H60A 344 265079 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H60A 7005 532745 532745 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H60A 19546 533020 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60A 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60A 27688 516393 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H60A 7207 525918 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti
H60A 2561 532990 Wiklund Torbjörn IK Falken
H60AL 24608 532461 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
H65A 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65A 28997 261626 Forss Jari Savon Suunta
H65A 15741 530024 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Järviseudun Rasti
H65A 20160 529905 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H65A 17629 513989 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H65A 122910 519657 Hietikko Esa Suunta 2000
H65A 17931 522966 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä
H65A 16841 527588 Keränen Kari Rasti-Hyry
H65A 31119 275213 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65A 14750 526863 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H65A 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65A 104462 517953 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H65A 20459 238856 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H65A 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65A 14280 504804 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H65A 8321 532747 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65A 13417 514104 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H65A 16843 514038 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H65A 108385 518583 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65A 22091 526876 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65A 33405 257910 Rintaluoma Kari Teuvan Rivakka
H65A 37037 263346 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva
H65A 5296 517256 4293403 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta
H65A 3280 517261 4192647 Tolonen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65A 35497 513746 4185674 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H65A 17647 262846 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus
H65AL 13475 264660 Haajanen Juha SK Pohjantähti
H65AL 3359 264998 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H65AL 17262 262682 Kapanen Jukka MS Parma
H65AL 10944 265350 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H70 12397 517940 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H70 4037 529558 Butilkin Niilo Säyneisen Salpa
H70 21251 532133 Eno Kaarlo Teuvan Rivakka
H70 18793 256919 4390498 Hakomäki Juhani Lapuan Virkiä
H70 33927 485546 3941705 Hannukainen Raimo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H70 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 6644 533534 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 19651 275312 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 1750 218197 4173134 Hemminki Martti Pohjankyrön Rasti
H70 20064 510855 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK
H70 19401 526830 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H70 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H70 23511 523223 4210019 Kaataja Jorma Rastiketut
H70 19457 513645 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja
H70 16764 532741 4173969 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H70 33754 526016 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 12395 511247 4206389 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 34540 268588 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 18490 256531 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H70 36433 532265 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H70 16927 533521 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Järviseudun Rasti
H70 17345 515134 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H70 13833 525659 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 20611 271796 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 1788 45922 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 20568 515111 Lövsund Bengt OK Botnia
H70 25052 124229 4306478 Majasaari Kari Suunta Jurva
H70 31988 525719 4256434 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 7454 518226 3495728 Niinimäki Hannu K. Laihian Luja
H70 7555 518578 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 20813 110376 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
H70 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H70 39708 526266 Närvä Martti Suunta Jurva
H70 39131 519194 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H70 15899 530451 4403010 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H70 39582 523819 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 8999 530353 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 316 523136 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H70 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 20663 531842 Svedström Mats Närpes OK
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 19950 530449 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 2746 515149 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 22126 519175 Ylikoski Erkki Epilän Esa
H75 20806 519812 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H75 27930 530486 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H75 7212 532010 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H75 16621 532179 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 30505 528114 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H75 5320 264578 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H75 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H75 25276 526844 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H75 40073 515295 Lågland Henry Malax IF
H75 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H75 17346 517797 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H75 37686 515394 Nynäs Henning IF Brahe
H75 15891 242965 3499688 Peippo Tapio Joutsenon Kullervo
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 11606 261491 Pollari Kalevi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H75 19945 529811 3498136 Pått Frans IF Minken
H75 37693 531249 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia
H75 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H75 19988 531292 4186094 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H75 31065 532423 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H75 2557 177283 Valli Seppo Kauhajoen Karhu
H75 37327 525910 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 12345 264466 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H75 30445 275853 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H80 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H80 16699 515141 4203576 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa
H80 711 531298 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H80 13162 532184 Koski Matti J OK Trian
H80 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H80 4354 513462 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H80 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 4722 242942 Ojajärvi Väinö Rasti-Jussit
H80 32711 272199 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 12551 523898 4335253 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 3771 258261 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
H80 20654 268740 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H85 16500 533089 4173597 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H85 18808 525619 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat
H85 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H85 18863 272142 Salmi Aimo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H20E 38935 526275 4118683 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H20E 26778 524518 Donner Jesper OK 77
H20E 96522 523874 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H20E 38998 514496 4299574 Gretschel Eino Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H20E 110274 529910 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20E 38890 231118 Heino Paavo Suunta Jyväskylä
H20E 110069 530266 Hoikka Osku Sotkamon Jymy
H20E 38228 533262 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H20E 95059 520407 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Lapuan Virkiä
H20E 117702 251053 Jutila Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä
H20E 102408 519688 Karjanlahti Kosti Rasti-Jussit
H20E 36972 519178 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H20E 97192 532238 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H20E 95080 519258 4295838 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H20E 100032 513871 Mukkala Jonne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H20E 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H20E 106858 530095 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H20E 90441 534663 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H20E 102160 526135 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H20E 36300 522028 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20E 95614 209798 4321931 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20E 92057 516356 4054086 Rannila Oskari Lapuan Virkiä
H20E 38453 521584 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H20E 91271 513667 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20E 105660 532208 Sallinen Eero Kangasala SK
H20E 107220 533520 4254769 Salonen Onni Sotkamon Jymy
H20E 97281 516219 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H20E 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Valkeakosken Haka
H20E 117408 263667 Stana Gustavs Turun Metsänkävijät
H20E 121973 Tobler Simon Austria
H20E 39310 520492 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H20E 91810 530441 Vepsäläinen Onni Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E 106612 522971 4051330 Ala-Honkola Akseli Lapuan Virkiä
H18E 99582 526973 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H18E 109371 514947 Ervasti Hannes Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H18E 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H18E 18925 531308 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H18E 117710 517098 Gil Aguilar Yeray Suunta Jyväskylä
H18E 104350 525292 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18E 101884 527434 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E 97182 528345 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18E 107227 507120 Heikkinen Altti Sotkamon Jymy
H18E 106765 523417 Heino Veikka SK Pohjantähti
H18E 98501 526010 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H18E 107882 525937 Hietamäki Matias Rasti-Jussit
H18E 90564 532639 4316493 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H18E 104701 517958 Hyvärilä Touko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18E 104785 526877 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H18E 95240 530377 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H18E 103367 513884 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H18E 97748 520428 3501095 Juntunen Henrik Kalevan Rasti
H18E 97469 533023 Jussinmäki Iisakki Lapuan Virkiä
H18E 90824 533648 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H18E 109537 514574 Karjalainen Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E 109443 268427 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H18E 94792 525731 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H18E 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H18E 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H18E 113134 525009 Kuikko Matias Kangasala SK
H18E 99731 274387 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H18E 109591 532448 Kuronen Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E 98680 532511 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H18E 98681 533505 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H18E 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E 102365 530345 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 104073 534087 Löfbacka Atte Lapuan Virkiä
H18E 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18E 91615 255967 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E 113056 241950 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18E 99875 525774 4298527 Muhonen Aatu Rasti-Jussit
H18E 112411 531983 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H18E 102852 276100 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H18E 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H18E 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H18E 97036 256122 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
H18E 121309 269378 Pachnik Jedrzej Espoon Suunta
H18E 96306 523364 Pajari Antti SK Vuoksi
H18E 91210 529958 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H18E 38501 530099 4251807 Pesu Akseli Valkeakosken Haka
H18E 105682 530905 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H18E 103084 516532 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18E 103085 516448 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18E 95625 515849 Saarilaakso Sulo Lappeen Riento
H18E 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E 102780 532207 Sivill Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H18E 107459 527510 Sorsa Eero Kalevan Rasti
H18E 104736 522961 Suomalainen Vilho Lappeen Riento
H18E 99060 526669 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Espoon Suunta
H18E 99204 526178 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H18E 109425 524517 Tonteri Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E 94530 533653 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H18E 92024 533645 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H18E 98562 532754 Vuorinen Miki Koovee
H18E 106574 514652 West Viktor IF Brahe
H16E 105789 257730 Aaltonen Arttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H16E 108513 532453 4298303 Ala-Honkola Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H16E 109099 522947 Ala-Honkola Svantte Lapuan Virkiä
H16E 109326 513785 Antikainen Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H16E 95628 517246 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H16E 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H16E 111031 530547 Göransson Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 116323 533013 4255485 Haapamäki Aaro Kauhajoen Karhu
H16E 115267 533015 Heikkinen Konsta Sotkamon Jymy
H16E 105068 242169 Heinilä Pyry Rastikarhut
H16E 105250 525767 Heino Iivari Suunta Jyväskylä
H16E 108972 525963 Hertsbacka Isak Närpes OK
H16E 99421 525795 4298568 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H16E 99207 522604 4316907 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H16E 117582 533781 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H16E 107019 523023 Hölsö Tuomas Rasti-Jussit
H16E 102460 534684 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 91982 254245 Juote Aleksi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H16E 117858 532635 Järvensivu Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 102169 524297 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H16E 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H16E 107608 526237 4337051 Kirves Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E 108028 525031 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E 111497 533533 Korhonen Veikka SK Vuoksi
H16E 122256 Locmelis Gustavs Vehkalahden Veikot
H16E 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H16E 117904 526278 Marttinen Aatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E 103518 531332 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H16E 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H16E 106725 525768 4251815 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H16E 104029 516075 4203915 Mukkala Jonni Kalevan Rasti
H16E 110971 532463 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E 112733 533567 Närhi Eetu Anttolan Urheilijat
H16E 98438 533004 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H16E 105812 511677 Oksanen Reima Suunta Jyväskylä
H16E 108118 530770 Paakkolanvaara Kalle SK Pohjantähti
H16E 111222 525007 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H16E 111033 523014 Petroff Ilmo OK Trian
H16E 103269 532183 Pohjalainen Olli Vehkalahden Veikot
H16E 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H16E 110668 515857 Rieppo Veeti Kalevan Rasti
H16E 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 113216 511283 Ryytty Eino SK Pohjantähti
H16E 110928 530357 Saalasti Paavo Kalevan Rasti
H16E 109603 513669 Seppälä Kalle Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16E 108542 527796 Siivola Visa Lappeen Riento
H16E 104834 530773 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H16E 109136 514497 Sorsa Lauri Sotkamon Jymy
H16E 111280 532160 Sundberg Hannes IF Minken
H16E 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E 118375 514134 Tuominen Pyry Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 99196 519139 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16E 113555 532520 Valtonen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 110907 526871 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H16E 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H16E 107223 522527 4252714 Viippola Veeti Sotkamon Jymy
H16E 107580 532325 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E 111112 519486 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H16E 117928 521110 Väliaho Aarni Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E 111980 525924 Yrjans Johan Närpes OK
H16E 119149 526505 Åbacka Petter Närpes OK
H16 105064 532638 Hannula Riku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 104770 526211 Holmström Samuli OK Trian
H16 120067 271877 Hyöty Emil Malax IF
H16 112415 515155 Joopi Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H16 122153 269969 Jormanainen Ilja Kalevan Rasti
H16 102919 533585 Kiintola Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 115075 533219 Knapas Julius SK Uusi
H16 111337 516391 Kullberg Adam Malax IF
H16 102623 514940 3503174 Lehtonen Eemeli Hauhon Sisu
H16 98085 515864 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 94715 266378 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 107577 526203 Pietilä Luka Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H14 109316 532016 Aho Lenni Rasti-Jussit
H14 107550 270490 Alonen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 113672 532627 4202719 Ekonoja Kasper Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H14 112730 526555 4370243 Erkkilä Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14 118723 533017 Granlund Lucas IF Femman
H14 105486 522927 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 116324 533496 4255980 Kiukkonen Leevi Kauhajoen Karhu
H14 113746 533226 Kullberg Lauri OK Trian
H14 102608 517549 Latonummi Hermanni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 106559 519248 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H14 102697 526878 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H14 111022 529822 Lähteenmäki Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H14 118759 523571 Mäkinen Eino Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 119220 516031 Palmroos Elliot Pargas IF
H14 119427 519123 Palmroos Elton Pargas IF
H14 113370 510110 510110 Penttinen Eemil Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14 113619 526840 Pusa Väinö Kangasala SK
H14 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 101158 509895 Samposalo Rasmus Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H14 112915 532165 Sundberg Elias IF Minken
H14 119147 161705 Toivio Leevi Närpes OK
H14 111979 532493 Yrjans Pontus Närpes OK
H14 107609 523469 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H13 116187 526865 Ekqvist Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H13 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H13 116879 514949 Granlund Casper Närpes OK
H13 112849 530729 4298568 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 105743 527760 Hietala Samu Lapuan Virkiä
H13 110230 518120 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 110488 270104 Honkanen Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H13 116142 245701 Kemppainen Samu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H13 107585 514297 Kinnari Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 108026 533124 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 113802 526191 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H13 113496 531431 Kotta Miikka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H13 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H13 108063 517860 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 113211 513986 Mäkäräinen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 115064 531174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H13 108961 518046 Norrgård Isak IF Femman
H13 117084 512923 Opari Okko Kalevan Rasti
H13 111604 510867 Pohjalainen Veikka Vehkalahden Veikot
H13 106589 514223 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H13 110800 242970 Pohjonen Samra Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H13 115437 271935 271935 Rieppo Lenni Kalevan Rasti
H13 117881 242928 Ristiniitty Raiku Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 113479 531435 Seppälä Viljo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13 112764 516113 Tiisanoja Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H13 118284 531986 Vilhunen Otso Lynx
H13 117743 511501 Vähäsöyrinki Jonne Nivalan Suunnistajat
H12TR 118670 252092 Granlund Cornelis Närpes OK
H12TR 121663 526489 Huhtala Elias Lapuan Virkiä
H12TR 118208 515126 Hyvönen Elias Sotkamon Jymy
H12TR 115956 271792 Koivusalo Peetu Rastikarhut
H12TR 113255 514179 Malila Veikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12TR 118242 244898 Rossi Leo Suunta Jyväskylä
H12TR 120378 516076 Troger Leonhard Vetelin Urheilijat
H12TR 110259 526910 Tuomaala Eemil Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12 109323 533490 Aho Tiitus Rasti-Jussit
H12 109514 523472 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H12 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H12 111968 527083 Fred Evert IF Femman
H12 118239 256231 Fränti Iivo Lapuan Virkiä
H12 119058 516409 Gulin Liam Närpes OK
H12 119038 509201 Haldin Emil IF Femman
H12 108119 519808 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H12 112862 525901 Kolmonen Aatos Kalevan Rasti
H12 117801 273928 Koota Niilo Kyrös-Rasti
H12 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 116157 151605 151605 Niemi Lenni Rastikarhut
H12 120954 525247 Nietula Mio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 117534 533524 Ojajärvi Oiva Lapuan Virkiä
H12 108367 529543 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 117663 268521 Pentilä Vilho Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 121342 525900 Pihl Timo MS Parma
H12 106590 523407 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H12 107336 530023 Rantanen Eelis Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 116963 51394 Repo Hugo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 113286 529104 Ristimäki Anttoni Rasti-Jussit
H12 118235 254402 Rossi Paavo Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 116394 529099 4188306 Tunis Evert IF Femman
H12 108654 521143 Turkka Teo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 118269 529812 Vajavaara Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 118285 256095 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx
H12 113306 250626 Ylikojola Vilho Rasti-Jussit
H12 113587 514468 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 113221 276109 Ahonen Eemil Kangasala SK
H10RR 113083 509191 Bäckström Max IF Femman
H10RR 120523 532084 Gulin Vincent Närpes OK
H10RR 117856 136687 Haapamäki Eino Kauhajoen Karhu
H10RR 121542 523415 Harju Vilho Jalasjärven Jalas
H10RR 118743 513703 Hautalahti Paavo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H10RR 118275 514818 Karjalainen Ohto Suunta Jyväskylä
H10RR 117588 531410 Karjalainen Sauli Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 112412 257011 Kontio Karri Kangasala SK
H10RR 118967 244415 Korhonen Topias Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 118711 41567 Laine Oiva Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 118502 534152 Latonummi Iisakki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR 119935 526226 Lindgren Lucas OK Trian
H10RR 119991 258804 Lindholm Summanen Valo Espoon Akilles
H10RR 117689 525779 Lähdesmäki Hugo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H10RR 118357 525915 Noponen Nuutti Lapuan Virkiä
H10RR 123128 Närvä Leo Paimion Rasti
H10RR 120331 526988 Opari Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H10RR 118703 523493 Petäjämäki Eeli Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 117966 532452 Rajala Lauri Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 120046 268279 Ruostetoja Eero Laihian Luja
H10RR 117901 242809 Ruostetoja Lauri Laihian Luja
H10RR 119936 526227 Saranen Hugo OK Trian
H10RR 118786 242767 Seppälä Väinö Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H10RR 119914 246635 Smeds Leo Närpes OK
H10RR 119122 262806 Sved Noah Närpes OK
H10RR 118555 522057 Taanila Lasse Rasti-Nokia
H10RR 118015 274061 Tervo Joonas Pihkaniskat
H10RR 118003 261714 Tervo Lenni Pihkaniskat
H10RR 117809 256530 Tunis Einar IF Femman
H10RR 119302 532624 Uuskoski Reko Pihkaniskat
H10RR 119952 256071 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx
H10RR 123108 275310 Väisänen Artturi MS Parma
H10RR 116128 517853 Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 107330 514928 4402665 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H10 118930 514262 Kivioja Otto Rastikarhut
H10 116202 246700 4369716 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
H10 121061 532331 Lehtonen Teo Pihkaniskat
D21E 3230 521956 Ahlmark Victoria IF Femman
D21E 10668 524469 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D21E 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 33590 525760 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21E 6978 522797 Haapala Ida Kalevan Rasti
D21E 9087 530261 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D21E 13651 527575 Heittola Suvi Rastikarhut
D21E 113634 275191 Hotz Marita Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E 9352 531694 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 119275 517272 Janosikova Tereza Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 22220 521182 3394244 Järveläinen Julia IF Femman
D21E 839 528555 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21E 94337 265524 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21E 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 10733 532173 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
D21E 121295 240253 Lataste Lucie Lynx
D21E 116715 275163 Lusa Vieda Paimion Rasti
D21E 99138 522841 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D21E 36642 526459 Mattila Elisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 6601 518573 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 27623 525896 Moilanen Anna Rastikarhut
D21E 35892 527411 Mårtenson Lydia Espoon Suunta
D21E 32397 525940 4186235 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D21E 24500 530781 Niittynen Miia Kalevan Rasti
D21E 28758 529098 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21E 95729 531238 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D21E 38252 532242 4251880 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D21E 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
D21E 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 6747 525738 Pellonperä Sofia Kalevan Rasti
D21E 27723 522492 4299095 Peltonen Liisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 35483 525892 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21E 99739 513739 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Sotkamon Jymy
D21E 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21E 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Rastikarhut
D21E 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 11197 531305 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21E 33007 524800 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D21E 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 29856 529898 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 12107 533491 4396222 Tuomisto Satu Rasti-Jussit
D21E 7966 258613 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D21E 12462 510932 Väisänen Essi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 17341 252072 Asukas Varpu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21A 119140 515644 4256079 Aulamo Hannele Lappeen Riento
D21A 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 119839 518193 Jokilammi Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 939 242883 Nurmo Katariina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D21A 11471 274291 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A 33055 532996 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D21AL 24503 514270 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21AL 16202 531982 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21AL 12880 275264 Asikainen Satu Rasti-Jussit
D21AL 12262 513677 Grahn Elina IF Femman
D21AL 33864 534171 Hatajavaara Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21AL 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21AL 34912 529509 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21AL 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21AL 10731 256370 Isolähteenmäki Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 19105 530276 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21AL 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21AL 37772 514048 Jussinmäki Tuulia Suunta Jyväskylä
D21AL 96437 523837 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma
D21AL 7802 530800 Kauppila Sanna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21AL 95079 530755 4111894 Keskinen Nella Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21AL 21158 517665 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D21AL 27743 243507 4402657 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D21AL 116458 530254 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kangasala SK
D21AL 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D21AL 27938 227315 Korhonen Essi SK Vuoksi
D21AL 39073 533592 Korpi Anna Suunta Jyväskylä
D21AL 10685 525001 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kangasala SK
D21AL 28144 516112 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
D21AL 121361 248428 Lassila Eevi Vetelin Urheilijat
D21AL 12871 263488 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21AL 15796 274411 4129136 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Kyrös-Rasti
D21AL 36983 529094 4294203 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D21AL 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna Paimion Rasti
D21AL 20587 266329 4317988 Miettinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 18888 409481 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka
D21AL 18097 272400 272400 Mononen Hanna Kalevan Rasti
D21AL 99761 514924 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D21AL 21964 519803 4292835 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL 946 257036 Nurmo Marjaana Punkalaitumen Kunto
D21AL 8843 518178 4187225 Närhi Minna Suunta Jyväskylä
D21AL 12764 530107 Ovaska Jenni Kalevan Rasti
D21AL 32961 532647 3391851 Palokangas Mette Alatornion Pirkat
D21AL 1545 529979 Patana Jenny Rasti-Jussit
D21AL 28034 531648 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21AL 112382 506710 Pitkäaho Anni MS Parma
D21AL 21771 506525 3482049 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
D21AL 25170 514279 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit
D21AL 24659 265446 Ruoti Miina Kangasala SK
D21AL 1405 518119 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK
D21AL 12236 519277 Sandroos Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 20949 245078 Uotila Tiina Oriveden Ponnistus
D21AL 23766 524514 Valkama Emma Paimion Rasti
D21AL 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
D21AL 23226 516554 4053740 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D21AL 17858 532650 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL 36432 533500 4255154 Viippola Venla Oulun Tarmo
D21AL 95062 532673 Välimaa Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 29366 530252 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D21AL 32330 518124 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Paimion Rasti
D35A 35430 270766 Finnäs Jenny Malax IF
D35A 4846 519708 Istolahti Jaana Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35A 119770 519309 Lahti Johanna Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35A 23370 517816 Lankia Sannamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D35A 7031 518105 4112637 Ojala Ulla Pohjankyrön Rasti
D35A 692 534503 Portin Laura IF Minken
D35A 110267 506096 Pöytäkangas Eliisa Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35A 4776 259604 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D35A 1370 261620 Sandell Eva-Lina IF Femman
D35A 20048 515060 Taanila Anni Rasti-Nokia
D35A 32376 505622 Turkka Saara Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D35A 28119 262669 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D35AL 2204 525657 Holkkola Carina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35AL 106084 265671 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
D40A 15655 517278 4195301 Ekonoja Linda Pellon Ponsi
D40A 31093 238778 3553013 Fred Marie IF Femman
D40A 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Suunta Jyväskylä
D40A 25638 241624 Hemminki Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40A 12538 525624 Järvenpää Heini Kauhajoen Karhu
D40A 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D40A 117184 526802 Lahdenmäki Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40A 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D40A 18765 260426 3499472 Lehtonen Kirsi Hauhon Sisu
D40A 29654 268409 Leppänen Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40A 12522 238708 Liuha Riina Kangasala SK
D40A 13319 518580 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D40A 30058 530536 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40A 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D40A 27332 259728 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40A 15576 531426 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D40A 16179 532641 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40AL 19289 275110 Breilin Anniina Asikkalan Raikas
D40AL 96567 522469 Finne Rosmarie Solf IK
D40AL 119460 530450 Göransson Niina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40AL 10666 516081 Karvonen Sini Iisalmen Visa
D40AL 20395 529537 Mäkinen Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40AL 115266 532164 532164 Möuts Anette IF Femman
D40AL 31883 271826 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
D40AL 15540 532210 Torrkulla Josefin IF Femman
D40AL 32322 244463 Tunis Jenny Kauhavan Wisa
D40AL 22999 514458 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D45A 39750 517061 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D45A 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D45A 24991 517222 Hankonen Johanna SK Pohjantähti
D45A 13975 522939 Heikkinen Terhi Tampereen Pyrintö
D45A 100802 506612 Hokkanen Anni SK Pohjantähti
D45A 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45A 100765 503692 Kankainen Ulla-Maria Sotkamon Jymy
D45A 28582 260994 4364634 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D45A 17643 520474 Kivelä Riikka Suunta Jyväskylä
D45A 22345 532023 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45A 15526 275432 Lakanen Reetta Suunta Jyväskylä
D45A 3310 257613 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D45A 5467 526672 Martinmäki Kaisu Suunta Jyväskylä
D45A 18334 514649 Niinimäki Riitta SK Pohjantähti
D45A 31137 510272 4370219 Päivinen Sonja Kalevan Rasti
D45A 39429 531293 3966173 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D45A 118220 254213 Ruotsalainen Saara Lappeen Riento
D45A 28934 525346 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45A 29259 268282 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä
D45A 25490 533514 Suomalainen Riikka Lappeen Riento
D45A 24128 529188 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D45A 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45A 12938 515347 Väätäinen Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45AL 8505 275268 Haapamäki Maria Kauhajoen Karhu
D45AL 119998 235625 Heino Anna-Mari Suunta Jyväskylä
D45AL 903 275832 4174256 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D45AL 34289 244127 Kalari Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
D45AL 25124 515084 Karjalainen Päivi Suunta Jyväskylä
D45AL 27892 519316 4194056 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
D45AL 115326 505902 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma SK Pohjantähti
D45AL 7985 529930 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D45AL 121031 262853 Mäkinen Katri Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45AL 39571 254398 Saarimäki Riikka Rastiketut
D45AL 95989 514345 Varjola Johanna Koovee
D50A 20809 526615 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
D50A 24269 507925 Bergström Pia OK Kristina
D50A 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D50A 22910 257485 Hovinen Mari SK Uusi
D50A 104172 266754 4322012 Kirves Hetti Espoon Suunta
D50A 101365 513777 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D50A 11385 516443 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D50A 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D50A 30965 526103 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50A 117951 514741 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka Espoon Suunta
D50A 5584 274053 Nurmela Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50A 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D50A 2834 275024 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D50A 17191 270488 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia
D50A 5028 532666 4396032 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
D50A 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50A 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D50A 96505 523245 Udell Tina Solf IK
D50A 39861 529945 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D50AL 14961 517219 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D50AL 6205 533526 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D50AL 111295 522082 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D55A 19968 523914 4297602 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D55A 18423 526206 Hagman Terése OK Trian
D55A 3091 270839 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D55A 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D55A 26433 529630 4371340 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D55A 6737 275438 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D55A 35291 515106 4054235 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva
D55A 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D55A 33024 526101 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55A 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
D55A 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55A 113284 510956 Peltola Heli Keuruun Kisailijat
D55A 8798 531093 4369963 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa
D55A 20058 258452 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D55A 14915 527704 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55A 7168 521284 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D55A 35447 256160 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D55A 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D55A 11782 268288 Snickars Virpi Solf IK
D55A 20744 263523 Strandberg Annika IF Femman
D55A 2592 254142 Tarkkanen Teresa Lynx
D55A 7229 161538 3391851 Taulavuori Tarja Alatornion Pirkat
D55A 16128 532026 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D55A 125 523595 4368080 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D55A 24598 523033 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D55AL 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55AL 30463 514418 Norrbacka Aino Hyvinkään Rasti
D55AL 31169 516929 Oksanen Kristiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D55AL 20284 521392 4193108 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4
D60A 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK
D60A 873 511641 Huhtanen Meri Espoon Suunta
D60A 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D60A 2637 522685 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60A 16700 525777 4195335 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D60A 3827 510803 Kontturi Liisa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D60A 3178 523619 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D60A 9410 533543 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion Suunnistajat
D60A 25842 514882 4228797 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D60A 10838 521635 4179313 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60A 14473 514421 Mylläri Britt-Marie Närpes OK
D60A 7216 526167 4364360 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D60A 5971 531857 Oikarinen Sirkka Suunta Jyväskylä
D60A 4899 272145 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut
D60A 13264 268281 Qvisén Anna-Leena OK Kristina
D60A 31375 514205 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60A 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D60A 123 517082 4389565 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D60A 7008 261036 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60A 4768 514441 Westerlund Tiina Koovee
D60A 124 532152 4416095 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D60AL 16876 519725 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D60AL 34399 268308 Leppä Eija Suunta Jurva
D60AL 18413 532178 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D65A 98602 262859 Anttonen Päivi Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D65A 109 272117 Borgenström Outi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D65A 4664 516359 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit
D65A 6754 264448 Humalamäki Marja Ähtärin Urheilijat
D65A 15898 268277 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D65A 28694 519174 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Epilän Esa
D65A 8019 264303 4255352 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D65A 4124 268134 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D65A 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D65A 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65A 6915 269502 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D65A 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D65A 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D65A 30088 505888 4173274 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D65A 28986 529985 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D65A 15191 533575 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65A 4532 520575 Soanjärvi Tuija Konneveden Urheilijat
D65A 1068 514282 4298964 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka
D65AL 24301 518109 4111704 Ojala Seija Pohjankyrön Rasti
D70 20844 531841 Berger Gunhild IK Falken
D70 20847 533033 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D70 27655 526267 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica IF Femman
D70 32360 532643 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D70 6197 271771 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 96791 532244 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 112421 530476 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D70 2192 273924 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D70 33630 523471 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 15167 525658 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D70 9553 264635 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D70 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 6198 515655 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D75 9270 258444 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D75 6965 519289 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D75 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D75 20652 533518 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D75 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D80 22761 275448 4416111 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D85 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D20E 96877 258593 Aarnio Ada Kangasala SK
D20E 121324 529219 Baltina Leonarda Lapuan Virkiä
D20E 117186 192513 Berke Laura Lapuan Virkiä
D20E 37913 520555 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D20E 121365 258501 Eller Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
D20E 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D20E 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D20E 37175 522905 3941028 Heinimaa Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D20E 95202 513888 4192779 Hyyppä Liina Lapuan Virkiä
D20E 118167 519133 Hyytiäinen Miina MS Parma
D20E 97751 523475 3553203 Juntunen Hertta Kalevan Rasti
D20E 101046 530210 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D20E 37714 532204 Karkiainen Helmi Suunta Jyväskylä
D20E 38033 525310 Laitinen Julia Vehkalahden Veikot
D20E 3263 90906 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi
D20E 90798 523319 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D20E 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20E 90440 241983 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D20E 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D20E 100888 259615 Nynäs Amanda OK Botnia
D20E 96391 518214 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit
D20E 91434 522643 Pajari Maija SK Vuoksi
D20E 110453 528084 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D20E 116525 523601 Poijärvi Aino Koovee
D20E 104954 519250 4030896 Punto Elli Espoon Suunta
D20E 38454 530555 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D20E 96551 532214 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20E 105676 522930 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D20E 99152 528816 Talvitie Meri Koovee
D20E 91439 506007 4041653 Tonder Oona Kalevan Rasti
D20E 90628 520049 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D20E 39396 530197 Varjola Mette Koovee
D20E 96926 519308 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20E 91641 534497 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D18E 100163 258596 Aarnio Aino Kangasala SK
D18E 111012 530352 Auvinen Senja Anttolan Urheilijat
D18E 108525 530469 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 107534 514886 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D18E 105271 525061 Enroth Emma Rasti-Nokia
D18E 105272 525016 Enroth Jenna Rasti-Nokia
D18E 96284 257070 257070 Gaasenbeek Annlinn Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18E 118482 529916 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 102170 531984 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D18E 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D18E 111679 258005 4297271 Kuokka Katri Iisalmen Visa
D18E 38732 533532 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D18E 95517 533515 Kuusikko Kiia SK Pohjantähti
D18E 111710 258445 Laakso Laura Lappeen Riento
D18E 107252 521748 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 102665 521729 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 102802 532522 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18E 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D18E 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D18E 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18E 102543 517651 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D18E 108821 525293 Liukkonen Veera Anttolan Urheilijat
D18E 95453 513214 Lohtander Eerika MS Parma
D18E 105677 516897 Luhtasaari Nea Rasti-Jussit
D18E 96649 530375 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D18E 111971 509195 Löfqvist Linn IF Femman
D18E 106410 518871 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D18E 106930 516086 Martikainen Ronja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18E 110699 525899 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D18E 112918 521775 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Espoon Suunta
D18E 103173 508396 Mäkäräinen Selma Suunta Jyväskylä
D18E 112346 527599 Määttälä Selma Lapuan Virkiä
D18E 95662 517253 4128021 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D18E 100918 517854 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D18E 100508 516565 Niinimäki Nelli SK Pohjantähti
D18E 110415 256913 Niskanen Salla Kalevan Rasti
D18E 39625 519835 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä
D18E 110972 531981 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18E 108908 524862 Palomäki Emilia Rastikarhut
D18E 108536 526137 Papinaho Enne Suunta Jyväskylä
D18E 104511 505722 Peltonen Riikka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18E 116929 526273 Pihlajaniemi Aini SK Pohjantähti
D18E 112395 517646 Päärni Iina MS Parma
D18E 109097 532993 4368544 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D18E 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D18E 117075 525017 Ruotsalainen Emma Lappeen Riento
D18E 98946 510959 4026621 Suokko Matilda Lapuan Virkiä
D18E 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18E 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Rasti-Jussit
D18E 101794 514263 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D18E 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D16E 99418 268278 Alonen Eeva Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E 110932 520436 Anttila Emilia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16E 102542 514755 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D16E 115090 519477 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16E 106230 514094 Backlund Thelma IF Femman
D16E 117870 530984 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D16E 105685 235588 Fagerudd Viivi IF Brahe
D16E 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D16E 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16E 112910 523366 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16E 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 110976 257812 Heikkilä Nella Rastikarhut
D16E 113388 505903 Heikkinen Aada SK Pohjantähti
D16E 105825 514034 Heikkinen Elli Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E 117340 515389 Hokkanen Liina SK Pohjantähti
D16E 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16E 97993 532489 532489 Ikäheimonen Freja Espoon Suunta
D16E 110723 532989 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D16E 102584 523063 Jormanainen Tuuli Kangasala SK
D16E 112982 512891 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D16E 106007 525288 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 106731 532409 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D16E 108143 533658 Kautto Taru Rasti E4
D16E 107634 260995 Keski-Säntti Helka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D16E 109455 529896 Ketola Matleena Lapuan Virkiä
D16E 108077 173632 Kivioja Lotta Rastikarhut
D16E 99280 516354 Koivula Sanni Laihian Luja
D16E 107612 529901 Korpinen Elli Anttolan Urheilijat
D16E 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 102712 516525 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D16E 119414 261083 Kulikova Maria Espoon Suunta
D16E 103901 530459 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16E 111711 258446 Laakso Lotta Lappeen Riento
D16E 105549 532138 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 105109 525755 Lehtonen Viola Rastikarhut
D16E 102366 529607 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 115771 525909 Lillhonga Elin Gamlakarleby IF
D16E 101908 526094 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D16E 114507 248840 Mononen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D16E 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D16E 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16E 108206 514777 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D16E 106610 268291 Niemi Siiri Pohjankyrön Rasti
D16E 110416 241295 Niskanen Suvi Kalevan Rasti
D16E 91491 522435 Nivukoski Nanna Lapuan Virkiä
D16E 107533 513890 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D16E 104477 273778 Nynäs Matilda OK Botnia
D16E 107680 242957 Näykki Minttu Lapuan Virkiä
D16E 111465 531300 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D16E 111476 524989 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16E 105298 513647 4416855 Perälä Fanni Rasti-Jussit
D16E 108336 506514 Pohjola Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E 104868 256872 Rahkonen Janni-Maria Luumäen Rasti
D16E 109617 513895 4298923 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit
D16E 120417 523598 Rantala Iida-Maria Turun Suunnistajat
D16E 108685 502199 Rautiainen Senni Sotkamon Jymy
D16E 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 113039 532185 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 102489 530198 Sikkilä Iines Lapuan Virkiä
D16E 104980 529965 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D16E 104024 517778 Similä Helmiina SK Pohjantähti
D16E 105696 525278 Sippola Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D16E 102397 532738 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
D16E 108696 533495 Talonen Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D16E 111421 532188 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16E 107531 532151 Torrkulla Moa IF Femman
D16E 117210 514114 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16E 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 108447 533529 Turunen Elina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16E 117981 530456 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö