FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
XXIII Saaristorastit – XXIII Skärgårdsträffen, Pargas IF
13.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 104242 525314 Etula Atte Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 33860 241686 Fröjdö Jonathan OK Botnia
H21 12893 504819 4294252 Haga André OK Botnia
H21 29773 530551 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 121409 257272 Holma Mikael Lapin Sudet
H21 3590 511914 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H21 16965 514455 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
H21 92643 513930 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H21 11871 523363 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 34889 532215 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 115444 506198 Lanne Ristomatti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 2543 268523 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21 115237 519823 Laukkanen Antero Rastihaukat
H21 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H21 8215 180861 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK
H21 23629 530745 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21 23965 526456 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
H21 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H21 91583 526230 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H21 122862 522478 Nurhonen Niko Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H21 33349 259093 Nurmo Mika Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 99858 508204 Outinen Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 47507 518194 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21 23047 516405 4025839 Portin Fredric IF Brahe
H21 10081 516353 Puranen Konsta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 31364 517245 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
H21 16568 510887 Sainio Antti SK Uusi
H21 508 532649 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 45495 507291 Sild Lauri Koovee
H21 118493 530034 Sipilä Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 26296 506900 4185963 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H21 27553 510804 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi
H21 17885 525898 3864147 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 18616 273198 Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H35 107630 257099 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H35 121634 266390 Lehtinen Sauli Paimion Rasti
H35 122666 515650 Lemmetyinen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 32398 264996 Mäkelä Jaakko Suunta-Sepot
H35 35115 515398 Mäkelä Ville Suunta-Sepot
H35 123047 520578 Paukkeri Heikki Lappeen Riento
H35 7363 249198 Rusanen Antti Hauhon Sisu
H35 96075 521175 Sammio Samuli Espoon Suunta
H35 1696 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Oulun Tarmo
H40 115120 523332 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H40 118217 527432 Forsström Oscar OK Raseborg
H40 10219 521759 Fröjdö Simon Turun Suunnistajat
H40 20714 519828 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H40 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 12566 505386 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
H40 117518 275428 Heinilä Perttu Rastikarhut
H40 13236 521778 Henriksson Mathias IK Falken
H40 14873 242123 Holappa Esa Espoon Suunta
H40 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 94365 237862 Kenner Germo Paimion Rasti
H40 21970 514993 4195475 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H40 119807 516906 Koskinen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 35622 529529 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H40 109715 259616 514182 Lahdenperä Samuli Paimion Rasti
H40 32459 517241 4416160 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 119341 521188 Lillelaid Tõnu Estonia
H40 15586 514494 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
H40 26251 514101 Lindfors Jan IK Falken
H40 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H40 121507 526803 Tamminen Petro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 5758 516363 4294112 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H45 26518 520081 Björk Tony OK 77
H45 123049 519568 Ervanko Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 119755 248641 Heikkinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 117047 532315 Hiltunen Matti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 116755 259132 Honkakari Jussi Espoon Akilles
H45 26335 515159 3493764 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H45 100423 513456 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H45 117443 245806 Kemppainen Joonas Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 14902 514408 4298956 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu
H45 27962 45569 3911609 Lepistö Lasse Hauhon Sisu
H45 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H45 10030 505967 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 118973 531412 Paasikivi Mikko Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 12753 241508 Paavola Jarno Paimion Rasti
H45 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 25711 523000 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H45 122134 258914 Pulliainen Arto RastiPiikkiö
H45 117605 530464 Päärni Pertti MS Parma
H45 15192 531103 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 28111 255908 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 11100 258373 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 31783 249686 Samposalo Kai Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 4408 251892 Sillanpää Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H45 30512 518354 Sompi Jani Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H45 32128 504726 Tapola Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H45 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 117711 523354 Tuomala Simo Perttelin Peikot
H45 35348 521546 Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H45 109619 257175 Väisänen Juuso Rasti-Jyry
H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 25128 532675 4193611 Friman Sami Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 94750 511321 Holmroos Joni Turun Suunnistajat
H50 32308 514665 Hopearuoho Jan Karkki-Rasti
H50 33710 518159 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H50 117883 510830 Karjalainen Antti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 33369 517693 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
H50 105032 242919 Kirves Saku SK Uusi
H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 109964 521246 4336905 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H50 14536 245154 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 330 260433 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H50 16666 513922 Kyllästinen Jyri Rasti-Lukko
H50 9998 531278 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 38346 251131 Laine Jani Turun Suunnistajat
H50 8595 518142 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H50 21554 529821 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H50 35333 525614 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H50 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 30822 240086 4298816 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H50 14346 524292 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 119545 530462 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 5719 526434 Peltola Ari Salon Viesti
H50 28807 517684 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H50 37103 258440 4256236 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5725 268123 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske
H50 100677 255185 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H50 30974 521363 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H50 104414 265278 Tuomasjukka Saska Paimion Rasti
H50 92852 523916 Vasarainen Juha Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 114562 518362 Virtanen Matti RastiPiikkiö
H50 118263 259455 Äyräs Vesa MS Parma
H55 22158 259729 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55 29707 257211 Haikonen Risto Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 3391 515402 Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma
H55 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 607 531101 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H55 492 523852 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H55 24275 259117 Hiukka Petri Rasti 88
H55 25249 517250 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55 18328 266375 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H55 4944 532156 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 14423 530010 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 38807 518156 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 2042 246666 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H55 24489 515855 Koskinen Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H55 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 99294 229482 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H55 31555 266201 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H55 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H55 26070 525873 Pentikäinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H55 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H55 31889 510889 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H55 109730 529788 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 38081 270741 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 101104 519310 Villanen Stefan Kimito SF
H55 21549 530792 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 11496 258248 4175121 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H60 21561 168887 Holmijoki Tapani RastiPiikkiö
H60 18040 259731 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö
H60 24388 525815 Huhtanen Ossi Espoon Suunta
H60 403 526887 Itkonen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 952 521008 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti
H60 23106 527391 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H60 8173 265387 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma
H60 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H60 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 39819 527614 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 35568 511320 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma
H60 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H60 7721 525736 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 10906 269464 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H60 34448 272274 3254182 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H60 20500 521016 4191169 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H60 8420 274374 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 102097 516944 Pyykkö Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H60 22766 527584 4344909 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H60 344 265079 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H60 10090 513137 Tolonen Petri Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 19888 270748 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H60 7207 525918 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti
H65 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H65 6596 526136 Andersson Bror Kimito SF
H65 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H65 13342 532656 Henriksson Fjalar IK Falken
H65 223 248426 Hjelm Jouni RastiPiikkiö
H65 17931 522966 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 8120 257304 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H65 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 104462 517953 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H65 35117 529505 Laukka John Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 30890 269507 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H65 20459 238856 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H65 27115 275429 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H65 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö
H65 6980 525976 4185740 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H65 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 8423 517670 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 5697 256415 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 16843 514038 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H65 108385 518583 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 22091 526876 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 2729 530371 Ruotsalainen Keijo SK Pohjantähti
H65 8421 514780 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 35497 513746 4185674 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H65 30904 256240 4363438 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H65 709 529917 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 1051 515339 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 15436 526853 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF
H70 5348 528091 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 18818 258545 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H70 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 14404 261015 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H70 6648 525420 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 19651 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H70 5689 518872 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H70 19127 509596 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 22471 515150 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H70 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 33754 526016 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Asikkalan Raikas
H70 18490 256531 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H70 1245 523879 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H70 20687 521529 Liimatainen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H70 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H70 8424 523372 Mannonen Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 10944 265350 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H70 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 32451 264997 3556123 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H70 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H70 39131 519194 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H70 15899 530451 4403010 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 13625 274056 4364345 Sundelin Rolf-Erik Gamlakarleby IF
H70 10656 258700 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 12198 257529 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H70 16221 532228 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H70 16222 530723 Vartiainen Heimo Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 9773 525437 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H70 19950 530449 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 22126 519175 Ylikoski Erkki Epilän Esa
H75 24622 513158 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK 77
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 5717 519121 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H75 3415 264625 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H75 1444 530460 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H75 13727 523434 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H75 10292 526595 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 5747 518163 Lainema Ilkka Turun Metsänkävijät
H75 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H75 21616 517680 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H75 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H75 21553 274388 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 24433 532664 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 22486 516427 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 31065 532423 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H75 21490 514578 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H75 10333 257183 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 5851 526572 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 24601 523835 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 18148 525052 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H80 18150 531418 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H80 9923 510225 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 1549 517331 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H80 20367 519710 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H80 11397 532255 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H80 4354 513462 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H80 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H85 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H85 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H20 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H20 107290 239977 Isosaari Antti MS Parma
H20 112534 532170 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H20 96965 514216 Lindfors Jesper IK Falken
H20 95080 519258 4295838 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 105660 532208 Sallinen Eero Kangasala SK
H20 91810 530441 Vepsäläinen Onni Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 104350 525292 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 101092 208351 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H18 104701 517958 Hyvärilä Touko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 104460 522792 Hölsö Aaro Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 107289 239960 Isosaari Aarne MS Parma
H18 103367 513884 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H18 90824 513650 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H18 109537 514574 Karjalainen Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 94792 525731 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H18 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H18 113134 525009 Kuikko Matias Kangasala SK
H18 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 97729 530131 Lautamäki Topias MS Parma
H18 104021 530368 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 103384 514215 Lindfors Kevin IK Falken
H18 106404 525267 Majaharju Pyry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 113056 241950 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 118742 254978 2010 Nikkilä Elias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 102852 238137 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H18 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 103084 516532 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 103085 516448 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 114695 508792 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H18 104994 526799 4298683 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 106574 514652 West Viktor IF Brahe
H16 105789 257730 Aaltonen Arttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 122430 530583 Ala-Laurila Emil Espoon Suunta
H16 108614 259481 Björk Cedric OK 77
H16 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 105064 532638 Hannula Riku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 110980 521540 521540 Heikinmaa Aapeli Paimion Rasti
H16 105068 242169 Heinilä Pyry Rastikarhut
H16 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H16 107019 523023 Hölsö Tuomas Rasti-Jussit
H16 107870 527763 4249769 Jauho Eelis Lappeen Riento
H16 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 107608 526237 4337051 Kirves Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 108471 529116 Lahdenperä Aaro Paimion Rasti
H16 113236 506727 Latva Leino Asikkalan Raikas
H16 102623 514940 3503174 Lehtonen Eemeli Hauhon Sisu
H16 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H16 117904 526278 Marttinen Aatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 103518 531332 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H16 110971 513901 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 111222 525007 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H16 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H16 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 109603 513669 Seppälä Kalle Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 108542 527796 Siivola Visa Lappeen Riento
H16 111280 501342 Sundberg Hannes IF Minken
H16 106817 525629 Sundqvist Ivar IK Falken
H16 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 99196 519139 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 120215 527505 Vartiainen Oliver Asikkalan Raikas
H16 107580 532325 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 111112 519486 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H14 115606 530115 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H14 118821 519177 Anttonen Anselmi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 116187 526865 Ekqvist Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H14 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H14 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H14 122893 265251 Hartikainen Akseli Turun Suunnistajat
H14 105486 522927 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 103247 236649 Humppi Emil Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 105127 521583 Johansson Patrik Espoon Suunta
H14 113443 518186 Kekarainen Urho Espoon Suunta
H14 116142 245701 Kemppainen Samu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 119812 258565 Ketola Toivo Espoon Suunta
H14 104081 522982 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H14 115978 511704 Koikkalainen Onni Espoon Suunta
H14 113802 526191 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H14 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H14 106559 519248 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H14 122478 523036 Lillelaid Lukas Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 108173 232450 Lindfors Rasmus IK Falken
H14 111022 529822 Lähteenmäki Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H14 120423 527790 Lääninpää Oskari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 118759 523571 Mäkinen Eino Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 115064 531174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H14 113612 530120 Oiva Niilo RastiPiikkiö
H14 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H14 119220 516031 Palmroos Elliot Pargas IF
H14 119427 519123 Palmroos Elton Pargas IF
H14 106589 514223 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H14 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 101158 509895 Samposalo Rasmus Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H14 112915 501173 Sundberg Elias IF Minken
H14 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H14 111215 271970 Vanha-Jaakkola Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 116390 531277 Välimäki Tomi Paimion Rasti
H14 107609 523469 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12TR 117013 518135 Hannula Sebastian Paimion Rasti
H12TR 121616 114613 Koivuranta Kristian Valkeakosken Haka
H12TR 122303 150787 Kyllönen Peetu Valkeakosken Haka
H12TR 109632 87540 Sabel Santeri Hauhon Sisu
H12TR 122041 114401 Silen Matias Valkeakosken Haka
H12TR 115983 529457 Teuri Linus Espoon Suunta
H12 113605 508787 Ala-Heikkilä Juho Asikkalan Raikas
H12 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H12 118328 516510 Hahtela Topi Espoon Suunta
H12 108119 519808 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110839 269064 3985918 Hirvonen Eerikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 121617 115012 Ignatius Eero Valkeakosken Haka
H12 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H12 116107 518138 Kauniskangas Lauri Espoon Suunta
H12 109638 530339 Kinni Otto Espoon Suunta
H12 118988 521523 Laaksonen Tapani Paimion Rasti
H12 112785 508963 4370649 Laamanen Atte Tarpian Suunta
H12 110352 510905 Lampinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 115658 514911 Lähteenmäki Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H12 120954 525247 Nietula Mio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 121885 265060 Pajuniemi Topi Turun Suunnistajat
H12 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 106590 523407 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H12 116963 51394 Repo Hugo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 121394 526113 Salminen Aaro Espoon Suunta
H12 118798 258457 Tommila Lassi Espoon Suunta
H12 108654 521143 Turkka Teo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 115770 526085 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
H10RR 118442 504306 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva Asikkalan Raikas
H10RR 117748 522698 Anttonen Aapeli Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 116368 240858 Fröjdö Wilhelm Turun Suunnistajat
H10RR 116425 257913 Hartvik Marius Paimion Rasti
H10RR 116146 256243 Heinilä Touko Rastikarhut
H10RR 118193 260987 Kenner Leevi Paimion Rasti
H10RR 112412 257011 Kontio Karri Kangasala SK
H10RR 116095 531413 Korte Nuutti Turun Suunnistajat
H10RR 121486 531075 Koskinen Joonas RastiPiikkiö
H10RR 113919 517743 Koskinen Otso Espoon Suunta
H10RR 116202 246700 4369716 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
H10RR 118194 255078 Lahdenperä Tuure Paimion Rasti
H10RR 119261 258222 Maunu Leevi Paimion Rasti
H10RR 117969 513840 Mäkelä Kauko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 119398 Paukkunen Santtu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 119032 257658 Saarinen Eino Valkeakosken Haka
H10RR 115715 48465 Sabel Vertti Hauhon Sisu
H10RR 117691 523653 Tapiola Konsta Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 120029 514912 Visuri Leevi Turun Suunnistajat
H10RR 116392 530808 Välimäki Topi Paimion Rasti
D21 24854 260468 3456308 Aho-Penttilä Petra Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 10668 524469 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D21 119140 515644 4256079 Aulamo Hannele Lappeen Riento
D21 28870 530771 4389904 Autio Päivi Yläneen Kiri
D21 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 29676 523611 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D21 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 3814 239743 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 22708 524457 4292827 Hara Marika Koovee
D21 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 34912 529509 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 108427 522083 Hyörtti Maria Rasti-Lukko
D21 10731 256370 Isolähteenmäki Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 10277 523397 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 6717 517804 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 21158 517665 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D21 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 116458 530254 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kangasala SK
D21 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D21 10685 525001 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kangasala SK
D21 23585 517032 4299079 Kukkonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 104025 519825 Kuokka Iida-Liisa Iisalmen Visa
D21 10733 532173 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
D21 37898 513760 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 22045 274328 Läärä Hilla SK Uusi
D21 32393 503795 Malinen Anni SK Uusi
D21 20587 266329 4317988 Miettinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 33934 273208 Nurmela Sari Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 939 242883 Nurmo Katariina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D21 946 257036 Nurmo Marjaana Punkalaitumen Kunto
D21 95729 531238 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D21 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
D21 28034 531392 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21 24659 265446 Ruoti Miina Kangasala SK
D21 11471 274291 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 12236 519277 Sandroos Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 30911 272990 Snickars Fia Solf IK
D21 22936 518174 Taanila Marjo Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 34655 215116 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman
D21 5598 516037 Ukskoski Karoliina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 3014 530101 Uotila Ulrika Kangasala SK
D21 25455 268870 Uurasjärvi Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 96926 519308 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 95062 509825 Välimaa Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 113549 242061 Jokinen Heini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 119770 519309 Lahti Johanna Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 23370 517816 Lankia Sannamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 34857 254534 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D35 5704 506213 Lindgren Mikaela OK Raseborg
D35 34025 525616 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 2792 227796 3500816 Pensas Johanna Turun Suunnistajat
D35 4776 259604 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 22173 242777 Rusanen Elina Hauhon Sisu
D35 23542 523028 4054060 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
D35 28119 262669 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 122525 530761 Vitikka Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 9632 531092 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D40 32355 248439 Blomgren Pernilla Närpes OK
D40 19289 505566 Breilin Anniina Asikkalan Raikas
D40 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 12776 514789 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti
D40 34856 270993 Kiljunen Maija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 18765 260426 3499472 Lehtonen Kirsi Hauhon Sisu
D40 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
D40 115842 248794 Mikkola Sanna Turun Metsänkävijät
D40 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 13319 518580 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D40 30058 530536 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D40 15576 531426 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D40 16179 501452 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 12647 508318 Tarkiainen Tia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 22999 514458 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 13975 522939 Heikkinen Terhi Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 20992 255070 Hirvonen Salla Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 103176 525935 3152204 Jansson Tuija IK Falken
D45 15526 275432 Lakanen Reetta Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 115653 519478 Paganus-Anttonen Mari Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 2075 517907 4344933 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 15813 237862 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti
D45 30554 273203 Salonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 104649 515267 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D45 26850 517921 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 97410 274324 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D45 22151 508112 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D50 30366 504823 Auvinen Katja Turun NMKY
D50 29394 266428 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D50 22910 257485 Hovinen Mari SK Uusi
D50 104172 266754 4322012 Kirves Hetti Espoon Suunta
D50 104415 531553 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D50 111295 522082 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D50 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D50 116381 531333 Latva Katariina Asikkalan Raikas
D50 119956 268293 Myllymäki Johanna RastiPiikkiö
D50 107129 526192 Nordgren Christel OK Trian
D50 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D50 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 35653 184130 Päivike Satu RastiPiikkiö
D50 38508 269294 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles
D50 5028 226592 4396032 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
D50 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 108321 523651 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D50 118262 523838 Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät
D50 13753 530579 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 3868 272263 Velema Riikka Rasti 88
D55 106023 518202 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D55 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 20573 255366 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D55 98659 516962 Harju Tuija Karkki-Rasti
D55 25809 532677 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D55 19277 264671 Holm Riikka Kangasala SK
D55 6737 275438 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D55 39533 258433 Lainio Saija Turun NMKY
D55 14529 257508 Lipasti Marjo Espoon Suunta
D55 98240 248472 Pakkala Pigga Suunta Jyväskylä
D55 20058 258452 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D55 125 523595 4368080 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 24598 523033 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D60 3570 250458 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg
D60 873 511641 Huhtanen Meri Espoon Suunta
D60 9222 250553 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D60 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 3827 510803 Kontturi Liisa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D60 29903 256404 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D60 8712 529795 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 7216 526167 4364360 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D60 13264 268281 Qvisén Anna-Leena OK Kristina
D60 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D60 17115 256328 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D60 123 517082 4389565 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D60 94335 270908 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D60 124 532152 4416095 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D65 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 22014 42877 Hjelm Inga RastiPiikkiö
D65 28694 519174 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Epilän Esa
D65 32197 215386 Kananen Tuula Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 8019 505450 4255352 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 94870 530461 Koskenranta Raija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö
D65 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D65 26265 525975 Lång Gun-Viol OK Raseborg
D65 375 515059 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D65 12628 524318 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 4724 58255 Paunonen Silva Koovee
D65 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D70 32360 532643 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D70 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D70 12146 508784 Karru Sirja Vakka-Rasti
D70 2192 273924 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D70 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 9553 264635 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D70 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 28851 514394 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
D70 21416 531686 Suna Eija MS Parma
D75 7372 530802 4391041 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D75 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 22087 523365 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D80 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D80 11887 532211 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D85 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D85 8970 524463 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 37913 520555 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D20 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 97014 260986 Kullman Thea IK Falken
D20 38033 525310 Laitinen Julia Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 97347 513784 3937752 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D20 97709 257486 4337309 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D20 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 90440 241983 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D18 110396 521526 Ahlfors Erika Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 101915 514183 4178778 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma
D18 105271 525061 Enroth Emma Rasti-Nokia
D18 105272 525016 Enroth Jenna Rasti-Nokia
D18 96284 257070 257070 Gaasenbeek Annlinn Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 106401 521389 4369096 Hahl Annika Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 112113 242969 Henriksson Maja IK Falken
D18 90572 238671 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 111679 258005 4297271 Kuokka Katri Iisalmen Visa
D18 107252 521748 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 102665 521729 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D18 119235 518145 Lillelaid Liise Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 96649 530375 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D18 108172 524745 Markkanen Iita SK Uusi
D18 106930 516086 Martikainen Ronja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 110699 525899 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D18 100918 517854 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D18 95715 526229 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D18 110972 531981 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 112395 517646 Päärni Iina MS Parma
D18 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D18 6018 517979 Salonen Heidi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 101794 514263 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D16 110932 520436 Anttila Emilia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 115090 519477 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D16 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 105561 508372 Hanhela Helka MS Parma
D16 110976 257812 Heikkilä Nella Rastikarhut
D16 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D16 113745 526107 4297321 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D16 102712 516525 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D16 118591 257107 Kouvo Venla Asikkalan Raikas
D16 105876 521180 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 107762 266362 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D16 102404 532157 Laitinen Sofia Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 113656 523878 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D16 113657 524405 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D16 105109 525755 Lehtonen Viola Rastikarhut
D16 105494 271812 Lepistö Elisa Hauhon Sisu
D16 113633 257614 Majaharju Meri Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D16 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 108206 514777 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D16 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D16 111021 517183 Nyholm Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 111465 531300 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D16 118137 531998 Pyöli Milla Paimion Rasti
D16 120417 523598 Rantala Iida-Maria Turun Suunnistajat
D16 109660 245028 4125639 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D16 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 111421 238360 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 107531 509204 Torrkulla Moa IF Femman
D16 117210 514114 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 117981 530456 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 96959 190896 Westerlund Jessica IK Falken
D14 115720 525440 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 108987 514377 4253423 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D14 108485 273898 Brink Amanda Pargas IF
D14 123048 524732 Ervanko Erika Turun Suunnistajat
D14 113328 246505 Haarlaa Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 118789 532680 Haavisto Kerttu Turun Suunnistajat
D14 118258 258902 Hagström Wilma Turun Suunnistajat
D14 118253 524765 Hakkarainen Ella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 121395 530938 Havu Suvi Espoon Suunta
D14 110952 532222 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D14 115000 529957 Hiltunen Helka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D14 118124 246665 Hämälistö Lilli Turun Suunnistajat
D14 115977 522998 Kauniskangas Sara Espoon Suunta
D14 113166 514737 4371308 Kirves Kaisa Espoon Suunta
D14 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D14 116205 250793 Laine Aurora Turun Suunnistajat
D14 109675 530116 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D14 104888 514326 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 106560 511955 Lepistö Aino Hauhon Sisu
D14 108534 520494 Lepistö Alina Hauhon Sisu
D14 108349 523246 Lindfors Mira IK Falken
D14 118748 514517 Lindgren Malou OK Raseborg
D14 121332 268285 Nurminen Iiris Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 118921 263904 263904 Paavuori Neea Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 119957 524468 4415527 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D14 113452 242882 Rusanen Selma Hauhon Sisu
D14 120413 263911 263911 Seppälä Kaisa Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 122948 273923 Sulavuori Linnea Turun Suunnistajat
D14 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida IK Falken
D14 101144 525032 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 109512 526845 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 110332 228148 Tarkiainen Janette Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 110964 523444 Tranberg Saana Paimion Rasti
D14 118825 517810 Tuomala Rebekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 108728 525807 Tyni Veera Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 108702 526133 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D14 117176 525256 von Matt Olga Rastihaukat
D12TR 110977 273783 Heinilä Pinja Rastikarhut
D12TR 119828 272182 Lehtinen Caramia Paimion Rasti
D12 118259 523435 Hagström Isabella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 116424 257912 Hartvik Mya Paimion Rasti
D12 117715 526005 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D12 117050 531104 Jaatinen Sini Espoon Suunta
D12 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D12 117438 239310 Kenner Saga Paimion Rasti
D12 112841 514182 Lahdenperä Henriikka Paimion Rasti
D12 112581 526708 Lakanen Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 117436 251072 Lehtinen Sofia Paimion Rasti
D12 112966 264425 Lehtonen Silje Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 121678 269330 Lemmetyinen Aila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 121679 269322 Lemmetyinen Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 112986 519790 Lindeqvist Roosa Paimion Rasti
D12 119110 532253 Lonka Veera Turun Suunnistajat
D12 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D12 110688 531276 Paukkunen Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 116066 258930 Toivio Kaisla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 113485 242795 Tyni Ellen Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 115706 272192 Velema Signe Paimion Rasti
D10RR 118255 506335 Anttonen Elna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D10RR 115631 263856 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 117980 523349 Holappa Janni Espoon Suunta
D10RR 120337 262812 Jutila Siri Paimion Rasti
D10RR 117439 270913 Kenner Linnea Paimion Rasti
D10RR 119905 258899 Lehtinen Siiri Paimion Rasti
D10RR 117509 519169 Lindeqvist Fanni Paimion Rasti
D10RR 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 116417 258850 Rantanen Erin Pargas IF
D10RR 118667 264569 Turunen Saimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 119425 260991 Virjula Selma Valkeakosken Haka
D10RR 120051 523403 Virtanen Peppi Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR 116391 518155 Välimäki Tilda Paimion Rasti

csv-tiedostoon