FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Virkiän kevätkansalliset, Lapuan Virkiä
20.04.2024, 21.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A H21A 1486 504824 4191870 Hakala Antti Rasti-Jussit
H21A 11521 532440 Hakala Joakim IF Femman
H21A H21A 3507 529497 Hall Andreas IF Femman
H21A H21A 23173 526651 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A H21A 32375 523357 Holmback Hannes OK 77
H21A H21A 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21A 113144 514900 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H21A H21A 35183 521989 Iivari Antti Rasti-Jussit
H21A H21A 19942 533019 Istolahti Jaakko Kangasala SK
H21A H21A 92643 533584 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H21A H21A 102408 519688 Karjanlahti Kosti Rasti-Jussit
H21A 30930 526880 3482783 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit
H21A H21A 17392 515145 4187316 Kotro Tuomas Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A H21A 2543 268523 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21A H21A 38740 526420 Malinen Vinski Navi
H21A H21A 35205 515132 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21A H21A 123104 Mitrikas Darius Rastikarhut
H21A 32609 524400 4317558 Oikarinen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 26946 263190 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 25298 259609 Rantala Petteri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A 29039 107141 Ranto Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 103980 533006 Roux Corentin Navi
H21A H21A 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21A H21A 24185 532992 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi
H21A H21A 25541 532678 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21C 14835 257779 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H35 H35 2648 506092 Jern Jens IF Femman
H35 4399 513495 Järn Staffan IF Femman
H35 H35 25569 262826 Koivusalo Riku Rastikarhut
H35 34238 271814 Pulli Arttu Rasti-Jussit
H35 H35 119974 521737 Rossi Janne Suunta Jyväskylä
H35 H35 25783 514545 Söderström Peter IF Femman
H35 4819 506325 Tuomaala Juuso Rasti-Jussit
H35 9285 270958 Vesterback Jonas Malax IF
H40 H40 112368 524290 Aho Mika SK Pohjantähti
H40 H40 15663 517746 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H40 H40 94305 275157 Alonen Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 H40 15688 518210 Bäckström Anders IF Femman
H40 9344 522686 Granholm Christoffer IF Femman
H40 14960 508379 Hautalahti Antti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 H40 34990 504054 Hyttinen Ossi Sonkajärven Pahka
H40 103465 517954 Jussinmäki Ari Halsuan Toivo
H40 103140 254486 Jyräkoski Antti Kauhajoen Karhu
H40 H40 31413 514369 4363503 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 29583 524459 Lehtimäki Pasi Rasti-Jussit
H40 H40 113473 529504 Oksman Jukka SK Pohjantähti
H40 22888 526815 Pesola Pasi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H40 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 10491 257280 Rossi Juho Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 H40 114849 517775 Vähäsöyrinki Erkki Nivalan Suunnistajat
H40 H40 14694 257571 Väyrynen Kimmo Juuan Jänne
H45 H45 39025 514890 Aalto Erno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H45 H45 112765 517989 4298303 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
H45 30738 514776 Antikainen Teemu Rasti-Kurikka
H45 113022 514801 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H45 H45 117759 514163 Eriksson Henrik Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45 15381 227358 Grannas Fredrik Vörå IF
H45 16594 236171 Heino Samuli Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 H45 103013 511775 Hoikka Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 H45 24689 272979 4193850 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 27848 532176 4030656 Hämäläinen Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 H45 100423 513456 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H45 H45 12623 258161 Järvenpää Timo Kauhajoen Karhu
H45 119409 272078 Kauhajärvi Jani Kauhajoen Karhu
H45 38041 235635 Kurhinen Jani Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 29521 514259 Laakso Juha-Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H45 11977 510960 4176657 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu
H45 H45 29078 274394 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
H45 H45 111642 241945 Närhi Matti Vaajakosken Terä
H45 H45 116086 504925 Penttinen Jaakko Vaajakosken Terä
H45 H45 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H45 H45 28779 515407 Ylihärsilä Ari Alahärmän Kisa
H50 H50 19172 256542 Grankull Kenneth IK Kronan
H50 H50 16913 516538 Hietala Jussi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 30550 48367 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi
H50 H50 31829 411991 4054185 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva
H50 4916 532997 4192076 Karhunen Jukka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 H50 107875 514664 Konstenius Jani Alatornion Pirkat
H50 H50 28778 261487 4030425 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 H50 109964 521246 4336905 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H50 H50 30822 240086 4298816 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H50 15389 246391 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
H50 H50 20581 268526 Nynäs Stefan OK Botnia
H50 H50 9175 521970 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H50 H50 27908 532149 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H50 H50 8954 519799 Snåre Dan IF Brahe
H55 341 275271 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 H55 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 20725 517287 4186920 Höstman Stefan Malax IF
H55 H55 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
H55 H55 32945 257104 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H55 H55 24489 515855 Koskinen Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H55 H55 24871 527757 Kurki Esa Rasti-Jussit
H55 H55 12016 153397 Latvala Juha Järviseudun Rasti
H55 16976 521146 4299004 Lillhonga Robert Gamlakarleby IF
H55 H55 32315 514528 Lindgrén Henrik IF Femman
H55 H55 908 529950 Lintunen Petteri Siilin Rasti
H55 1720 154157 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H55 H55 8523 258245 Ruokolainen Jouni Nurmeksen Sepot
H55 H55 548 522833 4256129 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H55 H55 115424 526246 Ruutiainen Jaakko Laihian Luja
H55 H55 13394 529414 Saarinen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 10394 263476 Snickars Christer Solf IK
H55 H55 102719 266345 Suvanto Mikael Rasti-Jussit
H55 31103 275039 3556842 Tyynelä Kari Vetelin Urheilijat
H55 H55 4858 530548 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Jussit
H55 H55 34528 526163 4253191 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 114651 529409 Anttila Hannu Saloisten Reipas
H60 H60 24594 522413 Hakala Eero IF Femman
H60 20236 270768 3466174 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 15683 526612 3942000 Holm Mikael IF Minken
H60 20699 254255 Kalliokoski Arto Perhon Kiri
H60 H60 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H60 H60 115675 517005 Laitila Jukka-Pekka Kuortaneen Kunto
H60 H60 32554 532456 4389193 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H60 H60 16842 533554 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry
H60 23950 531843 4256277 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 H60 10334 531539 Piispanen Reima Oulaisten Huima
H60 H60 7418 520438 4320081 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto
H60 H60 19546 533020 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 7207 525918 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti
H60 H60 2561 532990 Wiklund Torbjörn IK Falken
H65 H65 17629 513989 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H65 4601 505421 Junkala Eero Kannuksen Ura
H65 H65 17931 522966 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 9141 512143 3499274 Kangasmäki Esa Suunta Jurva
H65 31902 532457 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura
H65 H65 25116 153915 Luuri Pertti Rasti-Jussit
H65 H65 6772 526491 Mäkikyrö Jukka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 H65 13417 514104 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H65 H65 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H65 H65 17259 264550 Rintamäki Seppo Rasti-Jussit
H65 H65 20666 534365 Strandberg Stefan IF Femman
H65 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H65 37037 263346 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva
H65 H65 3280 517261 4192647 Tolonen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65 H65 35497 513746 4185674 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H65 H65 3707 400805 Vilminko Pauli Sinkki-Sepot
H65 H65 24335 256199 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 H70 12397 517940 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H70 H70 4037 529558 Butilkin Niilo Säyneisen Salpa
H70 H70 21251 532133 Eno Kaarlo Teuvan Rivakka
H70 H70 19401 526830 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H70 H70 16461 276436 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H70 H70 23511 523223 4210019 Kaataja Jorma Rastiketut
H70 19457 513645 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja
H70 H70 2191 43148 Kilpeläinen Mauri Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 28710 519810 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura
H70 H70 16927 533521 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Järviseudun Rasti
H70 17345 515134 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H70 9079 533202 4174785 Mourujärvi Kauno Kannuksen Ura
H70 H70 31988 525719 4256434 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 H70 7454 518226 3495728 Niinimäki Hannu K. Laihian Luja
H70 H70 39708 526266 Närvä Martti Suunta Jurva
H70 H70 34804 514306 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit
H70 H70 16773 530569 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 H70 13625 274056 4364345 Sundelin Rolf-Erik Gamlakarleby IF
H70 20663 531842 Svedström Mats Närpes OK
H70 H70 2746 515149 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H75 20806 519812 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H75 H75 20634 273230 Eklund Sven Närpes OK
H75 3372 257895 Finnilä Mauri Vetelin Urheilijat
H75 H75 27930 530486 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H75 24878 511186 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H75 H75 30505 528114 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H75 4597 504009 Törmä Markku Kannuksen Ura
H75 16971 514552 4317319 Åkerblom Måns Gamlakarleby IF
H80 H80 4842 506478 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H80 H80 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H80 H80 4354 513462 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H80 H80 35005 523032 Nieminen Mauno Viitasaaren Suunta
H80 H80 4722 242942 Ojajärvi Väinö Rasti-Jussit
H80 18808 525619 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat
H80 H80 3771 258261 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
H80 20654 268740 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H80 H80 16706 248775 Tammisto Vesa Kauhavan Wisa
H20 H20 110069 530266 Hoikka Osku Sotkamon Jymy
H20 H20 95059 520407 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Lapuan Virkiä
H20 96049 258108 4190849 Karhunen Juho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H20 H20 99730 513838 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H20 36972 519178 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H20 H20 103032 275260 Nättiaho Elmeri Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 H20 92057 516356 4054086 Rannila Oskari Lapuan Virkiä
H20 H20 39310 520492 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H18 H18 106612 522971 4051330 Ala-Honkola Akseli Lapuan Virkiä
H18 100398 529469 Bergström Kasper IF Brahe
H18 H18 97182 528345 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18 H18 107227 507120 Heikkinen Altti Sotkamon Jymy
H18 96618 254259 Heino Eelis Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 H18 107882 525937 Hietamäki Matias Rasti-Jussit
H18 H18 104460 522792 Hölsö Aaro Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 H18 103367 513884 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H18 H18 97469 533023 Jussinmäki Iisakki Lapuan Virkiä
H18 H18 99731 274387 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H18 H18 104073 520075 Löfbacka Atte Lapuan Virkiä
H18 H18 99875 525774 4298527 Muhonen Aatu Rasti-Jussit
H18 97036 256122 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
H18 H18 103084 516532 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 H18 103085 516448 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 106574 514652 West Viktor IF Brahe
H16 H16 108513 532453 Ala-Honkola Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H16 H16 109099 522947 Ala-Honkola Svantte Lapuan Virkiä
H16 H16 109326 513785 Antikainen Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 116323 533013 4255485 Haapamäki Aaro Kauhajoen Karhu
H16 H16 115267 533015 Heikkinen Konsta Sotkamon Jymy
H16 H16 105250 525767 Heino Iivari Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 H16 109047 525933 4306668 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 99421 525795 4298568 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 H16 107019 523023 Hölsö Tuomas Rasti-Jussit
H16 H16 117863 529928 4304762 Joronen Aatu Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 107007 514409 4155735 Koski Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H16 H16 108573 523431 4364451 Lahti Eeti Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 H16 106725 525768 4251815 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H16 H16 105812 511677 Oksanen Reima Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 H16 111358 505767 4305843 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 109136 514497 Sorsa Lauri Sotkamon Jymy
H16 111280 532160 Sundberg Hannes IF Minken
H16 119149 526505 Åbacka Petter Närpes OK
H14 H14 109316 532016 Aho Lenni Rasti-Jussit
H14 H14 107550 270490 Alonen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 113672 532627 4202719 Ekonoja Kasper Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 112730 526555 4370243 Erkkilä Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14 H14 118723 533017 Granlund Lucas IF Femman
H14 H14 117612 530253 Hoikka Sulo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14 H14 108679 528893 Närhi Niilo Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 113370 510110 510110 Penttinen Eemil Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14 H14 115810 272270 Pölönen Väinö Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 112915 532165 Sundberg Elias IF Minken
H13 115904 525276 Hautala Jonatan IF Femman
H13 H13 112849 530729 4298568 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 H13 105743 527760 Hietala Samu Lapuan Virkiä
H13 H13 116581 529551 Holappa Akseli Suomussalmen Rasti
H13 H13 110488 270104 Honkanen Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H13 113496 531431 Kotta Miikka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H13 H13 110485 529550 Oja Leo Lapuan Virkiä
H13 114756 505952 4305389 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H13 H13 110800 242970 Pohjonen Samra Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H13 H13 112764 516113 Tiisanoja Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 H13 117743 511501 Vähäsöyrinki Jonne Nivalan Suunnistajat
H13 112942 513894 Ylihärsilä Mikko Alahärmän Kisa
H12TR 121663 526489 Huhtala Elias Lapuan Virkiä
H12TR H12TR 115956 271792 Koivusalo Peetu Rastikarhut
H12TR H12TR 113255 514179 Malila Veikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12TR 118941 258840 Pitkäaho Nooa Lapuan Virkiä
H12TR H12TR 118242 244898 Rossi Leo Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 109323 533490 Aho Tiitus Rasti-Jussit
H12 117662 512341 Kauhajärvi Onni Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 H12 117801 273928 Koota Niilo Kyrös-Rasti
H12 113285 245016 Pulli Toivo Rasti-Jussit
H12 H12 113286 529104 Ristimäki Anttoni Rasti-Jussit
H12 H12 118235 254402 Rossi Paavo Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 115871 532148 Wannas Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 113306 250626 Ylikojola Vilho Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 117856 136687 Haapamäki Eino Kauhajoen Karhu
H10RR 118743 513703 Hautalahti Paavo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H10RR H10RR 120206 526838 Impola Anselmi Lapuan Virkiä
H10RR H10RR 118967 244415 Korhonen Topias Rasti-Jussit
H10RR H10RR 118357 525915 Noponen Nuutti Lapuan Virkiä
H8RR H8RR 120403 105393 105393 Alakarhu Eino Lapuan Virkiä
H8RR H8RR 120008 253829 Herttua Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H8RR 120365 257692 Hovila Arttu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H8RRS 121433 523359 Bäckström Axel IF Femman
H8RRS H8RRS 118905 257002 Hemminki Tatu Rasti-Kurikka
H8RRS 121664 244922 244922 Huhtala Aatos Lapuan Virkiä
H8RRS H8RRS 120023 241811 Kataja Elmo Rasti-Jussit
H8RRS H8RRS 120133 275046 Kiviniemi Lenni Lapuan Virkiä
H8RRS H8RRS 119686 271795 Koivusalo Venni Rastikarhut
H8RRS H8RRS 123105 505416 Kriikkula Feeli Rasti-Jussit
H8RRS 120022 508201 Savinainen Julius Rasti-Kurikka
H8RRS H8RRS 118098 511523 Tiainen Saku Kangasala SK
D21A 3230 521956 Ahlmark Victoria IF Femman
D21A D21A 12880 275264 Asikainen Satu Rasti-Jussit
D21A D21A 35430 270766 Finnäs Jenny Malax IF
D21A 12262 513677 Grahn Elina IF Femman
D21A 39224 511392 Halla-aho Emma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21A 34829 533562 4278578 Hemminki Heini Rasti-Kurikka
D21A D21A 37772 514048 Jussinmäki Tuulia Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A D21A 22152 169344 Keltamäki Tiia Oulun Tarmo
D21A 39073 533592 Korpi Anna Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A D21A 25200 533032 4241972 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Jussit
D21A 121361 248428 Lassila Eevi Vetelin Urheilijat
D21A D21A 16641 273765 4391512 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21A 36983 529094 4294203 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D21A D21A 12084 519646 Mäkinen Sanni Saloisten Reipas
D21A 32397 525940 4186235 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D21A D21A 24500 530781 Niittynen Miia Kalevan Rasti
D21A 27723 522492 4299095 Peltonen Liisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 16401 519200 Pitkänen Salla Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A D21A 25170 514279 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit
D21A D21A 12138 257629 Ruokolainen Jenni Nurmeksen Sepot
D21A 1405 518119 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK
D21A 1370 261620 Sandell Eva-Lina IF Femman
D21A 106974 525913 4305603 Savinainen Kati Rasti-Kurikka
D21A D21A 30911 272990 Snickars Fia Solf IK
D21A D21A 91149 532227 3906088 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21C 121091 263774 Hyttinen Maria Suunta Jyväskylä
D21C 31554 272115 Nevala Ronja Teuvan Rivakka
D35 D35 34826 532009 Aho Reija Rasti-Jussit
D35 D35 5422 512294 Heittola Sanna Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35 D35 12538 525624 Järvenpää Heini Kauhajoen Karhu
D35 D35 1998 531399 4299855 Kuoppala Minna Kuortaneen Kunto
D35 D35 7031 518105 4112637 Ojala Ulla Pohjankyrön Rasti
D35 D35 3252 239273 Pisto Henna Nurmeksen Sepot
D35 D35 110267 506096 Pöytäkangas Eliisa Vaasan Suunnistajat
D40 D40 15655 517278 4195301 Ekonoja Linda Pellon Ponsi
D40 D40 25638 241624 Hemminki Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40 D40 115266 532164 Möuts Anette IF Femman
D40 D40 15576 531426 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D40 D40 16179 532641 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 D45 35651 257611 Grankull Jaana IK Kronan
D45 119998 235625 Heino Anna-Mari Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 D45 103176 525935 3152204 Jansson Tuija IK Falken
D45 D45 28582 260994 4364634 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D45 D45 15526 275432 Lakanen Reetta Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 D45 36305 533565 Lautamo Riikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
D45 27892 519316 4194056 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
D45 D45 115418 525034 Mashina Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 D45 39429 531293 3966173 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 24943 525929 Rotola-Pukkila Minna Kauhajoen Karhu
D50 D50 17191 270488 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia
D50 D50 38169 504487 4298642 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D50 D50 106389 521371 Tolvanen Heidi Alatornion Pirkat
D50 D50 96505 523245 Udell Tina Solf IK
D55 D55 6870 268522 3307956 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D55 19968 523914 4297602 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D55 D55 18401 521056 4362877 Erkkilä Marja Vaasan Suunnistajat
D55 5835 517007 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
D55 D55 3130 518077 Jakobsson Sigbritt IF Femman
D55 25825 49923 4192076 Karhunen Katri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D55 D55 35291 515106 4054235 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva
D55 117538 243614 Laukka Eija Saarijärven Pullistus
D55 D55 91711 526678 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D55 D55 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
D55 D55 94094 268525 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija Nurmeksen Sepot
D55 8798 531093 4369963 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa
D55 D55 11782 268288 Snickars Virpi Solf IK
D55 D55 20744 263523 Strandberg Annika IF Femman
D55 2592 254142 Tarkkanen Teresa Lynx
D55 20284 521392 4193108 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4
D55 D55 30881 118769 Wärnman Ingela IK Falken
D60 D60 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK
D60 D60 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D60 D60 2637 522685 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60 D60 25842 514882 4228797 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D60 D60 14473 514421 Mylläri Britt-Marie Närpes OK
D60 D60 23505 254013 4191474 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D60 5971 531857 Oikarinen Sirkka Suunta Jyväskylä
D60 D60 4899 272145 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut
D65 D65 98602 262859 Anttonen Päivi Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D65 4664 516359 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit
D65 28986 529985 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D70 D70 20844 531841 Berger Gunhild IK Falken
D70 20847 533033 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D70 1185 520398 Finnilä Katariina Vetelin Urheilijat
D70 D70 32360 532643 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D70 D70 112421 530476 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D70 D70 33630 523471 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D75 D75 29435 511391 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D75 D75 36814 255901 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D75 D75 9270 258444 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D75 20652 533518 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D20 103699 514765 Gripenberg Ester OK 77
D20 95202 513888 4192779 Hyyppä Liina Lapuan Virkiä
D20 D20 94183 506192 Karppi Iiris Laihian Luja
D20 D20 3263 90906 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi
D20 96391 518214 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit
D20 D20 99152 528816 Talvitie Meri Koovee
D18 D18 107534 514886 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D18 D18 100454 520467 Heikkinen Hilla Sotkamon Jymy
D18 106614 518090 4335857 Korkonen Emilia Lapuan Virkiä
D18 D18 111679 258005 4297271 Kuokka Katri Iisalmen Visa
D18 D18 39152 533012 Lautamo Hilla Vaasan Suunnistajat
D18 105677 516897 Luhtasaari Nea Rasti-Jussit
D18 D18 112346 527599 Määttälä Selma Lapuan Virkiä
D18 109097 532993 4368544 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D18 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 99418 268278 Alonen Eeva Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 106230 514094 Backlund Thelma IF Femman
D16 D16 105825 514034 Heikkinen Elli Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 D16 115673 533021 Jokelainen Sanja Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 106731 532409 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 109455 529896 Ketola Matleena Lapuan Virkiä
D16 D16 110762 261122 4306957 Kuoppala Saana Rasti-Kurikka
D16 115771 525909 Lillhonga Elin Gamlakarleby IF
D16 D16 108206 514777 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D16 D16 91491 522435 Nivukoski Nanna Lapuan Virkiä
D16 D16 107533 513890 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D16 D16 104477 273778 Nynäs Matilda OK Botnia
D16 107680 242957 Näykki Minttu Lapuan Virkiä
D16 D16 111465 531300 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D16 105298 513647 4416855 Perälä Fanni Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 109617 513895 4298923 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 108685 502199 Rautiainen Senni Sotkamon Jymy
D16 105696 525278 Sippola Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D16 D16 106242 256154 Virkkala Venla Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 117744 511503 Vähäsöyrinki Lotta Nivalan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 96959 190896 Westerlund Jessica IK Falken
D14 D14 108914 526818 Grankull Daniela IK Kronan
D14 D14 112829 259475 Kurhinen Inka Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 113259 520406 Pesola Ella Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D14 D14 118234 275857 Rossi Aino Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 117705 506110 Storgård Lova IF Femman
D14 117706 531837 Storgård Vilja IF Femman
D14 D14 113142 240851 Trofast Senni Laihian Luja
D13 D13 111300 526271 4125712 Enlund Nova IF Femman
D13 113219 509210 Granholm Emilia IF Femman
D13 D13 112896 515838 4391801 Heikkinen Elna Sotkamon Jymy
D13 D13 103648 242814 Karppi Saara Laihian Luja
D13 D13 112770 519485 Kataja Helmi Rasti-Jussit
D13 D13 108186 257132 Koivusalo Elli Rastikarhut
D13 D13 107650 513679 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D13 D13 113264 514750 Lemberg Linnea Rasti-Jussit
D13 D13 109278 532454 Muhonen Oona Rasti-Jussit
D13 D13 118256 530734 Pasanen Anni Suomussalmen Rasti
D13 D13 110240 241489 Sippola Veera Lapuan Virkiä
D13 D13 110496 525289 Wannas Helinä Suunta Jyväskylä
D12TR 116409 508412 Hautalahti Elsa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D12TR D12TR 113275 526851 Herttua Venla Lapuan Virkiä
D12TR D12TR 115824 258756 Honkanen Hilma Lapuan Virkiä
D12TR D12TR 117843 261490 Korhonen Tilda Rasti-Jussit
D12TR 121567 264620 Läspä Enni Vetelin Urheilijat
D12TR 120439 106914 106914 Merilä Selja Lapuan Virkiä
D12TR 113260 525449 Pesola Aada Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D12TR 119794 256006 Poola Ella Laihian Luja
D12 D12 113398 242738 Alonen Hertta Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 D12 115001 532782 4317376 Ekonoja Emilia Pellon Ponsi
D12 D12 116526 525957 Kriikkula Siiri Rasti-Jussit
D12 108187 520083 Kujansuu Siiri Rastikarhut
D12 D12 112581 526708 Lakanen Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 D12 118449 531301 Lassila Nelli Rasti-Jussit
D12 121565 269455 Läspä Iida Vetelin Urheilijat
D12 D12 118761 273930 Pitkänen Enni SK Pohjantähti
D10RR D10RR 119210 257480 Hemminki Siiri Suunta Jyväskylä
D10RR 118323 513988 Hyväluoma Nelli Vetelin Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 115065 525941 Kataja Lilja Rasti-Jussit
D10RR D10RR 118361 263201 Kiviniemi Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR D10RR 117800 263641 Koota Aino Kyrös-Rasti
D10RR 122116 531844 Läspä Helmi Vetelin Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 113287 532987 Ristimäki Alma Rasti-Jussit
D10RR D10RR 118985 522636 Sippola Enni Lapuan Virkiä
D8RRS D8RRS 123069 144633 144633 Alakarhu Eila Lapuan Virkiä
D8RRS D8RRS 118731 517278 Ekonoja Vilma Pellon Ponsi
D8RRS 123098 124135 Lehtimäki Emma Rasti-Jussit
D8RRS D8RRS 121705 263706 Ristimäki Alisa Rasti-Jussit
D8RRS 123089 41003 41003 Takala Loviisa Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 120399 523066 Alakarhu Eeva Lapuan Virkiä
D12TR 120398 523068 Alakarhu Elsa Lapuan Virkiä
H13 115280 268519 Alasuvanto Saku Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35 107630 257099 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
D50 24269 507925 Bergström Pia OK Kristina
H10RR 113083 509191 Bäckström Max IF Femman
D70 27655 526267 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica IF Femman
H40 117518 275428 Heinilä Perttu Rastikarhut
D12TR 110977 273783 Heinilä Pinja Rastikarhut
H16 105068 242169 Heinilä Pyry Rastikarhut
H10RR 116146 263674 Heinilä Touko Rastikarhut
D10RR 118764 260471 Helander Armi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D8RRS 118765 261134 Helander Valma Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 14312 275307 Holm Christian IF Femman
H55 37936 264359 Holm Jari Viitasaaren Suunta
H40 101286 529443 Järnefelt Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Navi
D8RRS 120036 275263 Kiukkonen Martta Kauhajoen Karhu
D12 117664 515316 Kiukkonen Fanni Kauhajoen Karhu
H14 116324 533496 4255980 Kiukkonen Leevi Kauhajoen Karhu
D45 17643 520474 Kivelä Riikka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 31905 532459 Korpi Juho Navi
H40 11233 519811 Kotamäki Iivo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 22454 526270 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
D50 92012 530790 4027207 Kujala Anne-Mari Rasti-Jussit
D45 18931 517271 Kujanpää Maarit Kuortaneen Kunto
D55 33335 56226 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja
D35 106084 265671 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21A 25826 272195 3943636 Latva Niko Suunta Jurva
D14 117821 525623 Latva-Hirvelä Siiri Rasti-Kurikka
H40 26251 514101 Lindfors Jan IK Falken
H18 103384 532654 Lindfors Kevin IK Falken
H14 108173 532676 Lindfors Rasmus IK Falken
D8RRS 120312 50389 Lindfors Ronja IK Falken
D55 100694 520019 Lindgren Annika IF Femman
D21C 15796 274411 4129136 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Kyrös-Rasti
H75 40073 515295 Lågland Henry Malax IF
D12TR 112427 513876 Löfbacka Iiris Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H45 17704 264642 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H21A 6752 506267 Lövdal Victor IF Femman
D8RR 120281 522980 Nikkola Saana Rasti-Jussit
H21A 31973 532471 Nissinen Niko Rasti-Jussit
D20 100888 259615 Nynäs Amanda OK Botnia
D8RR 121437 533016 Patana Helmi Rasti-Jussit
H21A 19569 525300 Patana Mikko Rasti-Jussit
D12 117741 533010 Patana Minttu Rasti-Jussit
H8RRS 121673 527761 Patana Pyry Rasti-Jussit
H12 117663 268521 Pentilä Vilho Kauhajoen Karhu
D16 117641 522956 Pentilä Vilma Kauhajoen Karhu
D8RR 120517 263477 Perus Hanna Solf IK
H50 20651 263478 Perus Jens Närpes OK
D16 108336 506514 Pohjola Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D10RR 112856 257157 Pohjonen Saara Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D50 9355 241683 Puro-Aho Veera Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21A 99739 513739 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Sotkamon Jymy
D13 105172 532163 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D65 1018 525939 Rantamäki Anita Kauhajoen Karhu
H70 29515 527555 Rantamäki Veikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H40 11096 257465 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H10RR 119914 246635 Smeds Leo Närpes OK
D12 116779 246631 Smeds Maya Närpes OK
H60 19407 268841 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe
H16 102490 510979 4034674 Suokko Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
D18 98946 510959 4026621 Suokko Matilda Lapuan Virkiä
D13 101144 525032 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H10RR 118362 533525 Taini Matias Lapuan Virkiä
D55 7595 518052 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka
D12TR 118940 256543 Talola Vilja Lapuan Virkiä
H35 121877 528783 Torkkeli Tuomo Mustalammen Pallo
H75 19988 531292 4186094 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H65 34780 257138 Turunen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D21A 5598 516037 Ukskoski Karoliina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 33187 85543 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H10RR 120020 264323 Västinsalo Eero Lapuan Virkiä
D8RRS 121746 262773 Västinsalo Lilja Lapuan Virkiä
H21A 94972 532674 Willman Pyry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H45 39338 513654 Ylihärsilä Arto Alahärmän Kisa
H50 4697 521741 Ylihärsilä Juha Alahärmän Kisa
H70 11445 239108 Österbacka Bo IF Minken

csv-tiedostoon