FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
EspooSprintti-tupla, Espoon Akilles
30.04.2022, 30.04.2022
Report type
Entered
Statistics according to the club
Statistics according to the classes
Classes Club User
1st day 2nd day Licence number Emit number EmiTag Name Club
H21E H21E 32952 516344 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H21E H21E 37640 527719 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21E H21E 38935 526275 4118683 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H21E H21E 3801 521207 Ahola Topias Navi
H21E H21E 102462 527034 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H21E H21E 102582 517760 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H21E H21E 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H21E H21E 3094 525077 4352977 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H21E H21E 22355 512785 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H21E H21E 115100 251414 Fomin Daniil Turun Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 3160 517364 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21E H21E 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Espoon Suunta
H21E H21E 29989 516387 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21E H21E 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 38263 525776 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21E H21E 5738 513183 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21E H21E 39442 526422 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 11871 523363 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21E H21E 38118 526184 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21E H21E 16558 504489 4186649 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21E H21E 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 94275 521104 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 26098 501613 Kankkunen Matias OK 77
H21E H21E 12924 527577 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E H21E 23045 513688 Kirmula Miika Kalevan Rasti
H21E H21E 2736 530784 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E 96035 530470 4203543 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H21E H21E 30737 254041 Koivumäki Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
H21E H21E 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
H21E H21E 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee
H21E H21E 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E H21E 10795 517263 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21E H21E 19859 510196 Kuningas Janne Lappeen Riento
H21E H21E 14026 524493 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E 1079 525695 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E 14018 526502 Laukkarinen Jesse Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H21E H21E 36973 525248 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H21E H21E 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 23649 518361 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 3403 528339 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 9788 515704 Melin Christoffer OK 77
H21E H21E 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H21E H21E 17281 522645 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E H21E 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H21E H21E 6516 235342 Mänty Sami Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E H21E 14037 511052 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21E H21E 100917 517914 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H21E H21E 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21E H21E 91583 526230 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H21E H21E 35219 190584 Nurmela Joose Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 15798 514762 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 21905 530267 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E H21E 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21E H21E 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21E H21E 91212 510958 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E H21E 25952 529801 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21E H21E 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21E H21E 110136 512546 Pryjma Fryderyk Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 90887 507817 4098158 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H21E H21E 11758 526671 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E H21E 112372 506060 Rauturier Maxime Kalevan Rasti
H21E H21E 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21E H21E 661 529503 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H21E H21E 35585 526881 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21E H21E 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E H21E 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21E H21E 27510 524521 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21E H21E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E 98915 517284 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H21E H21E 91164 530354 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21E H21E 13470 516050 Sevelius Emil OK 77
H21E H21E 32288 524497 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H21E H21E 3466 524997 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E 112090 521587 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H21E H21E 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E H21E 11546 514415 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E H21E 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 24190 526670 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21E H21E 19341 517243 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21E H21E 28732 526172 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
H21E H21E 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21E H21E 119980 509530 Thenoz Bastien Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E H21E 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E 12799 513482 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 29219 508606 Ursin Antti Lynx
H21E H21E 2749 505941 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma
H21E H21E 9668 523049 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 12092 513729 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E 34665 228250 Varis Henry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E H21E 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21E H21E 119981 154952 Verove Guilhem Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E H21E 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21E H21E 9371 504820 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
H21E H21E 91812 511227 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H21E H21E 32704 513633 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E H21E 32834 520448 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A H21A 37804 524496 4344206 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H21A H21A 16418 207242 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A H21A 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 90294 513502 4205779 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi
H21A 38687 526607 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A H21A 10214 272104 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H21A H21A 119806 244527 Kuhalampi Paul Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21A 118646 Mäkelä Aleksi OK 77
H21A H21A 12207 513920 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H21A H21A 32786 513914 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H21A 102451 259127 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A H21A 114798 520488 Ylisaukko-oja Jani Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H35 H35 115120 523332 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H35 H35 119521 258359 Hujala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 H35 21970 514993 4195475 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H35 H35 35622 529529 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H35 1112 525280 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 H35 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 H35 119248 269012 Valve Ville-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 H40 5758 516363 4294112 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H40 19632 517749 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
H40 H40 37547 519257 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg
H40 H40 119995 244970 Järvenpää Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 H40 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 107237 514262 Kivioja Jussi Rastikarhut
H40 H40 111235 513921 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 3573 525290 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 H40 32459 517241 4299178 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 H40 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 H40 19847 516493 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 H40 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 H40 24691 270204 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 17651 513917 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 H40 5612 257978 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 H40 12214 530986 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 H45 101361 517306 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 17994 525656 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 H45 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 25196 508791 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 H45 117443 245806 Kemppainen Joonas Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 H45 15267 506725 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 101206 269203 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 H45 102069 409092 Lammi Uki OC Puisto
H45 H45 9331 516421 Lauren Max Pargas IF
H45 H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H45 H45 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 H45 10563 259210 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 H45 23088 522638 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 H45 2885 520045 Pulli Veli-Matti Lappeen Riento
H45 H45 1949 530279 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H45 H45 28111 255908 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 H45 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H45 H45 9838 507913 4363552 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H45 H45 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 110266 525916 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 15480 528872 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK
H45 H45 101806 258447 Wallén Henrik OK 77
H45 H45 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 100185 512200 4173555 Fey Carl Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 39524 514461 4415246 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 H50 15205 514237 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 H50 2065 530785 3482312 Hytönen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 33507 531268 4044327 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
H50 H50 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 H50 33126 520432 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 119496 520470 Keinänen Kimmo Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 11482 150632 Kurttila Jukka Navi
H50 H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 8985 517557 4415212 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 110918 508272 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 H50 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 110190 226696 Laine Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 H50 20305 526936 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 1118 523209 Länsiluoto Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 40555 530454 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 24124 264706 Mannervesi Mika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 H50 6047 517574 3158409 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 H50 110290 531072 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 H50 14346 524292 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 H50 119545 530462 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 H50 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 26263 514457 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 97609 528748 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 28065 268415 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 27261 517319 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 H50 14700 514224 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 7171 520480 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H50 H50 8353 513804 4297164 Väisänen Marko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 H55 22158 259729 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55 H55 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 H55 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 99174 514119 Hautaniemi Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H55 26427 530760 Henriksson Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 24048 504849 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H55 H55 101428 524744 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 19530 244899 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H55 H55 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 H55 35652 504308 Jaatinen Tapio SK Vuoksi
H55 H55 20363 512174 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 2271 516520 Kauria Juha Olavin Rasti
H55 H55 11503 522056 4344560 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55 H55 860 516210 4255634 Lahtinen Jari Rasti-Vihti
H55 H55 20510 525897 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H55 H55 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 17756 509690 Ojanen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 H55 3818 505565 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 15629 523470 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 H55 32000 529830 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H55 H55 41521 511622 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H55 H55 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 H55 11001 526138 4203956 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 H60 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 H60 31579 526279 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 H60 24767 525451 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 H60 20197 506040 4193272 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 H60 100968 522738 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 H60 14868 519180 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60 H60 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 H60 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 H60 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 H60 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 H60 20437 526166 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 H60 16843 514038 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H60 H60 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 21525 512055 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H60 H60 119116 514721 4367967 Rima Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Kauvatsan Ponteva
H60 H60 22766 527584 4344909 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H60 H60 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H60 H60 19546 505603 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 5204 511076 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H65 H65 20836 530537 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 H65 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 H65 1921 530006 Hyppänen Timo Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
H65 H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 H65 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 H65 20856 516084 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 8423 517670 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 H65 7892 523530 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia
H65 H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H65 H65 39131 519194 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H65 H65 31420 523404 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 H65 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H65 H65 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 H65 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 H65 19473 517286 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 H65 5928 512628 3454642 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H65 H65 16221 509053 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H65 709 529917 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 28013 531562 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H70 H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 H70 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 H70 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 H70 1444 530460 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 H70 9058 523896 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 H70 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 16985 524307 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H70 H70 3087 531290 4344842 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 22834 261523 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 1999 526885 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 20273 527833 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H70 H70 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H70 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 33497 523222 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 H70 19681 519252 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 31901 256886 4201380 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti
H70 H70 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 15310 527430 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 8999 530353 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 H70 101594 518064 Saksman Kai Estonia
H70 H70 26242 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 5323 517303 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 H70 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 H70 13481 522725 Terävä Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 31204 507692 4205142 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H70 H70 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 H75 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 17935 531288 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 H75 9333 516242 Engström Berndt Pargas IF
H75 H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 H75 32539 273767 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 3471 513743 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H75 H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 711 531298 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 H75 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 H75 16189 523077 3560588 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet
H75 H75 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 38817 511560 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 H75 26257 266392 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 H75 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 H75 8829 504834 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H75 H75 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H75 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 H75 10625 272976 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 30623 530764 4369260 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 H75 22486 55213 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 H75 1703 517862 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 H75 5851 526572 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville Espoon Suunta
H80 H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 H80 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 H80 9923 510225 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 H80 23119 528798 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H80 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H80 H80 22499 256248 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H80 22845 266327 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H80 H80 11415 528795 4353215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 90411 519804 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 H18 99544 526894 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 110274 529910 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 102435 526251 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 102767 528089 4294096 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H18 H18 95523 514766 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 H18 98753 517814 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H18 39212 505385 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 H18 104433 523054 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H18 H18 90954 520590 Korjamo Santtu Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias MS Parma
H18 H18 36972 519178 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H18 H18 95080 519258 4295838 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 H18 97197 528464 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 107012 529454 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 106858 530095 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H18 H18 112208 525436 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H18 H18 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 H18 102160 526135 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H18 H18 103032 248418 Nättiaho Elmeri Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 H18 92057 516356 4054086 Rannila Oskari Lapuan Virkiä
H18 H18 91271 513667 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 99104 525429 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 38023 524757 Rytkö Olli Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 H18 39056 517226 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 H18 96653 517255 Salomäki Jaakko SK Uusi
H18 H18 103541 507784 4194148 Sarkkinen Joonas Lahden Taimi
H18 H18 97281 516219 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H18 H18 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 H18 100050 515363 Skyttä Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 37705 220694 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H16 H16 94667 526183 Ankelo Tuomas MS Parma
H16 H16 99582 526973 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H16 H16 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 H16 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 18925 531308 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 H16 104350 525292 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 H16 101884 527434 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 102484 523455 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H16 H16 98501 526010 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H16 H16 90564 508269 4316493 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 H16 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H16 H16 101667 530104 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 101940 509681 4194528 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 109443 268427 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 H16 94792 525731 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 98677 516902 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 99886 516358 Kiiski Olavi Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H16 H16 113735 244936 Koivikko Matias OK 77
H16 H16 10503 514663 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H16 H16 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 H16 113134 525009 Kuikko Matias Kangasala SK
H16 H16 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H16 H16 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H16 H16 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H16 H16 98744 530376 Laapas Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 H16 101800 519256 Lammi Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H16 H16 103406 520461 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 113056 241950 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 H16 112411 509928 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H16 H16 96306 523364 Pajari Antti SK Vuoksi
H16 H16 38501 530099 4251807 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 95260 258102 Rytkö Elias Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 H16 95625 515849 Saarilaakso Sulo Lappeen Riento
H16 H16 103542 507785 4193553 Sarkkinen Eetu Lahden Taimi
H16 H16 99060 526669 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 108134 529966 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 99204 526178 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 H16 104994 526799 4298683 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 H16 109425 524517 Tonteri Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 H16 99828 526654 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 110549 523361 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H16 H16 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H16 H16 102342 519307 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 H16 98562 513860 Vuorinen Miki Koovee
H14 H14 95628 517246 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H14 H14 108614 259481 Björk Cedric OK 77
H14 109087 511664 4174660 Fey Erik Espoon Suunta
H14 108333 519469 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H14 H14 101745 111159 4206181 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 99207 522604 4316907 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 H14 116414 243866 4203147 Ilomäki Tomi Rasti-Vihti
H14 H14 102169 524297 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 H14 102919 513681 Kiintola Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H14 H14 108266 520464 Kinnunen Onni Kangasala SK
H14 H14 107608 526237 4337051 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H14 H14 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 H14 103083 511772 Lintunen Aapo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H14 H14 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 109519 506544 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H14 H14 110971 513901 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 H14 111222 525007 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H14 H14 103269 505549 Pohjalainen Olli Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 H14 106332 514004 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H14 H14 109495 525411 Risku Max OK 77
H14 H14 113545 256389 Räihä Konsta Navi
H14 H14 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 H14 99196 519139 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 H14 101747 514305 Veikkola Eemil Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 107580 529827 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 H14 111112 519486 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H12 H12 115606 530115 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H12 94017 526169 Backman Sebastian OK 77
H12 H12 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H12 H12 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H12 109088 526578 4177309 Fey Mark Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 112336 509685 Harjamäki Sisu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 110842 511922 511922 Hämäläinen Elmeri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 116142 245701 Kemppainen Samu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 107606 237910 Koivisto Luukas SK Uusi
H12 H12 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H12 H12 105404 511724 Lintunen Elmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 102697 526878 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H12 H12 115815 531115 4203238 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H12 H12 119293 236669 236669 Niemelä Kaiku Rastihaukat
H12 H12 115064 531174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H12 H12 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H12 H12 111604 510867 Pohjalainen Veikka Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 113546 256397 Räihä Vinski Navi
H12 H12 114434 514730 4322087 Taponen Eemeli Rasti-Jyry
H12 H12 112764 516113 Tiisanoja Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 104726 517563 4390662 Toivanen Aaron Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 H12 107425 529234 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Suunta
H10 H10 109514 523472 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H10 H10 115959 259486 Björk Vincent OK 77
H10 H10 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H10 119258 518574 Brüll Mikael OK 77
H10 H10 118417 250736 Hellqvist Aaro Espoon Akilles
H10 H10 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H10 H10 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H10 H10 117035 507149 Pakkala Olli Espoon Akilles
H10 H10 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H10 H10 117053 510923 Routsi Rafael Rasti-Jyry
H10 H10 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H10 H10 110259 526910 Tuomaala Eemil Vaasan Suunnistajat
H10 H10 115770 526085 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
D21E D21E 16202 218400 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D21E D21E 6895 530134 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21E D21E 20667 509924 Donner Janina Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E D21E 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21E D21E 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 6978 522797 Haapala Ida Espoon Suunta
D21E D21E 29295 527586 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21E D21E 34743 514802 3967692 Hansén Amanda OK 77
D21E D21E 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D21E 14272 507183 Hietanen Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 27084 518274 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D21E D21E 34912 529509 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21E D21E 8393 512638 4185500 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 10997 519476 Hulkkonen Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 10998 526139 Hulkkonen Niina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 38062 508114 4192738 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E D21E 28346 524498 Jalava Enni MS Parma
D21E D21E 119275 517272 Janosikova Tereza Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E D21E 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21E D21E 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E D21E 97508 505558 Kaasiku Evely Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 116345 523213 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D21E D21E 839 528555 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 7802 530800 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E D21E 40337 525427 Kemp Emily Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E D21E 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 11299 270495 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 16225 506638 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E D21E 21991 273200 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E D21E 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21E D21E 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D21E D21E 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21E D21E 10733 504829 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 37898 513760 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 94320 524519 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D21E D21E 35663 517244 Lahdenperä Melina Espoon Suunta
D21E D21E 99486 514258 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda Lynx
D21E D21E 38548 521103 Lauri Silja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D21E D21E 39523 519171 Laurén Jill Pargas IF
D21E D21E 10188 251024 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21E D21E 36642 526459 Mattila Elisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E D21E 27623 525896 Moilanen Anna Kalevan Rasti
D21E D21E 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 10386 522033 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21E D21E 118600 249552 249552 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21E 6032 524465 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21E 20909 515035 3484763 Nummela Liinu Lynx
D21E D21E 10218 520434 Nurmi Kirsi SK Pohjantähti
D21E D21E 972 520493 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21E D21E 21964 519803 4292835 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 28758 529098 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21E D21E 3374 512520 4187209 Närhi Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E D21E 95729 531238 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
D21E D21E 1545 529979 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E D21E 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 6747 525738 Pellonperä Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21E D21E 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx
D21E D21E 38052 513176 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E D21E 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D21E D21E 104010 Savkina Ekaterina Espoon Suunta
D21E D21E 33007 524800 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D21E 3062 264994 Suojanen Laura Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 29856 529898 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21E D21E 33329 520478 Teini Marika Kalevan Rasti
D21E D21E 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E 12032 506103 4118394 Tuomisto Anu Norway
D21E D21E 37389 520487 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 5598 516037 Ukskoski Karoliina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E D21E 3014 530101 Uotila Ulrika Kangasala SK
D21E D21E 13454 511285 Vallema Henrika Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21E D21E 37700 509293 4371357 Virtanen Heta Rastikarhut
D21E D21E 36311 517839 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D21E D21E 29366 530252 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D21A D21A 119140 515644 4256079 Aulamo Hannele Lappeen Riento
D21A D21A 35859 505930 4126215 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D21A D21A 113489 234878 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A 34036 229222 Kuhalampi Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A D21A 1603 520048 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21A D21A 34145 509349 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A D21A 112928 524315 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21A 28747 514466 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat
D21A D21A 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 37846 242727 4336699 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Espoon Suunta
D21A 37232 519295 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D21A 15880 506261 3455623 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske
D21A D21A 118639 514976 Valve Reeta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21A 7966 258613 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D35 D35 9632 531092 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35 119965 518072 Forsström Heidi Lynx
D35 D35 116940 531016 Hägg Susanna Lahden Taimi
D35 D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 D35 1398 514213 Lax Sara Vetelin Urheilijat
D35 34025 525616 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 100372 272493 Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Rasti-Jyry
D40 D40 28870 530771 4389904 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 D40 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 100184 523883 4298667 Fey Natalia Espoon Suunta
D40 D40 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 D40 16019 517326 Korjamo Riina Espoon Suunta
D40 D40 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 D40 102732 524755 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 D40 109846 501178 Kärkkäinen Anne Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 1034 521548 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D40 D40 12522 238708 Liuha Riina Kangasala SK
D40 D40 30580 525035 Pietilänaho Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 D40 532 530465 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 19571 227961 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat
D40 24464 258562 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 20582 254222 Taina Sanna MS Parma
D40 D40 24128 529188 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 D40 119801 234844 Uusitalo Krista Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 D40 31104 530003 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 D40 27156 505690 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 D45 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 27441 514354 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho
D45 D45 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 25532 517946 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK
D45 D45 38661 235492 Kaario Katja Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 D45 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D45 D45 104172 266754 4322012 Kirves Hetti SK Uusi
D45 17643 520474 Kivelä Riikka Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 107481 526580 Koskelainen Teija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D45 D45 111295 522082 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D45 D45 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45 D45 18939 505698 Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 D45 22972 202621 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 D45 101365 513777 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D45 D45 98245 511045 4097796 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 7091 524994 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D45 D45 23324 502201 Löyttyjärvi Sara Hauhon Sisu
D45 D45 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 D45 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 33197 510931 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 D45 251 507097 4174264 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 1558 519721 4119145 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 D45 26363 511690 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 33016 510117 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 39429 500452 3966173 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 D45 1361 523400 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D45 D45 22970 529797 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 33380 241519 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 D50 115526 528621 Gustafsson Maisa Rasti-Jyry
D50 D50 101396 514139 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 D50 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 D50 33826 525645 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 D50 22910 257485 Hovinen Mari SK Uusi
D50 D50 19515 40658 Koivikko Ursula OK 77
D50 22915 531248 4037875 Konttila Minna Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 D50 101461 516099 Liikonen Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 D50 3976 246545 Liukkonen Niina Navi
D50 D50 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50 D50 117951 514741 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 D50 32503 265040 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 29258 523447 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 2802 526928 Pulli Tessa Lappeen Riento
D50 D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D50 D50 7168 521284 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 D50 35447 256160 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 D50 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50 D50 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 94121 514177 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D50 D50 101043 520481 Savolainen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D50 D50 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 D50 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 D50 12800 515856 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D50 D50 27378 250815 Vallema Tanja Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 27662 519191 4177168 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Rasti
D50 D50 92708 521588 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 D55 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55 D55 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 103138 513496 Harjula Oili Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D55 D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 D55 97331 258060 Jern Tove OK 77
D55 D55 30538 518182 Jyvälahti Annariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 98170 514252 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 10199 504651 Kauria Pirjo Olavin Rasti
D55 D55 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D55 D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D55 D55 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55 D55 97437 526002 Mårtenson Karin OK 77
D55 D55 35424 514112 4177234 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D55 D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 14915 511715 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 D55 39417 261521 Ruotsalainen Kaija Rasti-Hyry
D55 D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 D55 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D55 D55 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 D55 14630 528822 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 5180 258538 3967643 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK 77
D60 D60 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D60 D60 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 D60 19959 521242 4173910 Juga Liisa SK Uusi
D60 D60 16876 519725 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D60 D60 164 250672 3460599 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi
D60 D60 5257 510206 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 D60 2637 522685 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60 D60 3595 259702 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D60 D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 D60 30754 516319 4207585 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D60 D60 23636 235329 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 D60 26332 518073 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 D60 10838 521635 4179313 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 D60 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D60 4377 520476 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 D60 192 525465 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 31375 514205 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 D60 5111 517282 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D60 D60 10987 530284 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 D60 119243 517690 Säteri Raija Turun Metsänkävijät
D60 D60 7008 261036 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D65 D65 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 D65 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 96791 517545 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D65 D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 D65 12628 524318 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 D65 7290 519320 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D65 D65 107952 517721 Piirto Kaisu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 D65 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 D65 119272 517636 Savolainen Pirkko SOC Asikkala
D65 D65 17380 518261 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D65 D65 12533 257103 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 D70 24619 258856 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 D70 1123 514984 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D70 D70 29953 515144 4187464 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 D70 30655 508399 4371522 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 D70 7372 530802 4391041 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 D70 21922 517281 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 D70 765 516422 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 D70 2259 517781 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu
D70 D70 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 8645 260980 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
D75 D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 15319 265519 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D75 D75 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 D75 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 13301 525802 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D80 D80 8970 524463 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D80 D80 25738 509312 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 D80 22761 231775 4416111 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D80 D80 24189 238920 4187589 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D18 D18 97073 516394 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 35322 514229 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D18 D18 37913 520555 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D18 D18 118716 514124 Frondelius Anni Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D18 D18 101933 517679 Haapamäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 D18 23031 517558 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D18 D18 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 D18 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 118167 519133 Hyytiäinen Miina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18 D18 101046 530210 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D18 D18 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D18 D18 99885 519597 Kiiski Aliisa Kymin Suunnistajat
D18 D18 4028 521354 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D18 D18 97523 512353 Kulju Eevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18 D18 105498 529484 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 D18 103231 523477 4297362 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta
D18 D18 99487 513726 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 107448 255827 Lauren Camilla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 D18 104020 516903 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 97709 257486 4337309 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D18 D18 37463 526088 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 90750 251201 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 D18 96391 518214 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit
D18 D18 35870 514110 4274502 Oikkonen Sissi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18 D18 102877 525654 Paavola Titta Kymin Suunnistajat
D18 D18 91434 522643 Pajari Maija SK Vuoksi
D18 D18 110453 528084 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 38454 530555 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 10622 514556 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 D18 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 D18 10056 515147 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 105676 522930 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D18 D18 106870 227973 Tolkki Ellen OK 77
D18 D18 36104 508224 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 96926 519308 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 D18 91641 510972 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D18 D18 13970 527579 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16 D16 110396 521526 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 105188 256485 Anttila Krista SK Uusi
D16 35321 516410 Backman Alexandra OK 77
D16 D16 108525 530469 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 94713 258604 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 105271 525061 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D16 D16 105272 525016 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D16 D16 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 118717 514138 Frondelius Elli Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 118482 529916 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 95656 516415 4185393 Hoskari Sanni Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 97731 511495 4189361 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 116344 243714 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia Olavin Rasti
D16 D16 118283 512906 Kajander Alli Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 102295 523392 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D16 D16 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 91238 521586 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 D16 99226 514407 Kiintola Emilia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 109510 513517 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 92032 515122 Koski Hanni Koovee
D16 D16 99568 513461 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 D16 90572 238671 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 D16 38732 514314 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D16 D16 111710 258445 Laakso Laura Lappeen Riento
D16 D16 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 102801 241678 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D16 D16 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 99793 520452 Lintunen Venla Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 102543 517651 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D16 D16 103905 526798 Loukkalahti Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 D16 96649 530375 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D16 D16 106410 518871 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D16 D16 106930 516086 Martikainen Ronja Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D16 D16 112911 504660 Matilainen Julia Rastihaukat
D16 D16 35908 513756 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D16 D16 102004 513182 Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat
D16 D16 113751 240025 4371589 Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee
D16 D16 110699 525899 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D16 D16 108500 515858 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D16 D16 112918 521775 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 95662 517253 4128021 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D16 D16 95602 527792 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D16 D16 100918 517854 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D16 D16 95715 526229 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D16 D16 110972 513908 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 D16 102702 523057 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D16 D16 117075 525017 Ruotsalainen Emma Lappeen Riento
D16 D16 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D16 D16 113040 258569 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 101794 514263 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D16 D16 102589 525348 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D16 D16 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 110669 506907 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 110456 266368 Anttila Kiira SK Uusi
D14 D14 115090 519477 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 112910 523366 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Rastivarsat
D14 D14 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D14 D14 102584 523063 Jormanainen Tuuli Kangasala SK
D14 D14 103998 227112 Kiiski Ilona Kymin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 113734 245032 Koivikko Linda OK 77
D14 D14 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 102712 516525 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D14 D14 113051 137695 Kuusela Lotta Espoon Akilles
D14 D14 111711 258446 Laakso Lotta Lappeen Riento
D14 D14 105876 521180 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D14 D14 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 113349 525877 Leppänen Jenna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 D14 108458 250617 Länsiluoto Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D14 D14 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 109001 518281 Noponen Venla Anttolan Urheilijat
D14 D14 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D14 D14 118000 511618 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Rastihaukat
D14 108336 506514 Pohjola Linnea Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 102777 190835 4127825 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D14 D14 116686 256145 Ruotsalainen Elina Lappeen Riento
D14 D14 95699 516221 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D14 D14 106728 513987 Saranpää Saara Rasti-Jussit
D14 D14 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 102397 514140 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 111125 246707 Värtinen Vanessa OK 77
D14 D14 102634 514132 3948833 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 117784 517786 517786 Alakare Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 115720 525440 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 110444 242619 Anttila Mira SK Uusi
D12 D12 108987 514377 4253423 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D12 D12 101932 526789 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 115039 Eronen Kerttu Rasti-Jyry
D12 D12 117018 249820 Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta Olavin Rasti
D12 D12 113166 514737 4371308 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D12 114953 266422 Kriktilä Eevi Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 111957 265211 Laakso Anni Lappeen Riento
D12 D12 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 109002 518292 Noponen Vilma Anttolan Urheilijat
D12 D12 108435 530128 Norrbacka Iira-Nella Asikkalan Raikas
D12 D12 111103 506154 Risku Saga OK 77
D12 D12 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 109512 526845 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 113562 242908 Vepsäläinen Soila Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 D12 108702 526133 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D10 118371 513897 Forsström Victoria Lynx
D10 D10 116167 507134 507134 Hämäläinen Ellinoora Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D10 D10 106823 514642 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
D10 D10 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D10 D10 113902 265213 Laakso Maija Lappeen Riento
D10 D10 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D10 D10 111214 152989 Noponen Viivi Anttolan Urheilijat
D10 D10 113024 513148 Norrbacka Isla-Riina Asikkalan Raikas
D10 D10 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D10 D10 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D10 D10 118300 530939 4343786 Ollila Veera Pihkaniskat
D10 D10 113547 256394 Räihä Maikki Navi
D10 D10 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 113583 245005 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
H16 94012 525414 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H55 36396 517560 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H65 19781 530344 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry
H55 13077 514638 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
H40 193 238339 Lintunen Sampsa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka IF Brahe
H80 307 530765 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
D50 14243 266749 Tervo Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 99111 238700 Viero Juho Espoon Suunta
H45 33727 514301 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja

to csv file