FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin 5 2023, Epilän Esa, Kangasala SK, Koovee, Tampereen Pyrintö
26.06.2023, 27.06.2023, 28.06.2023, 30.06.2023, 01.07.2023
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv 3.pv 4.pv 5.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 37804 524496 3983749 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 2930 505554 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 5700 246557 Parkkinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H35A H35A H35A 5240 258251 Annila Petri Koovee
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 27358 180584 Hakkarainen Julius Rasti 88
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 33847 505428 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 112773 504953 Lamminsalo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 107439 521190 Ikola Juhani Suunta Jurva
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 27357 516180 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45A H45A H45A H45A 105345 514986 Lampinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H45AL H45AL 112765 517989 4298303 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 6383 515105 Pasonen Kai Rasti-Nokia
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 110918 508272 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 39975 214850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 21554 513221 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A 6190 110405 4325452 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 6047 517574 3158409 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 35722 500360 3479037 Poikonen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50AL H50AL H50AL 40011 513767 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 14214 49455 Hiltula Kari Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A 11503 522056 3494911 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 908 511754 Lintunen Petteri Siilin Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 24124 264706 Mannervesi Mika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 4268 517351 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 115424 226553 Ruutiainen Jaakko Laihian Luja
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 23501 522886 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Jussit
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H60A H60A H60A H60A 13742 52279 Järvinen Seppo Saarijärven Pullistus
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 677 245094 Kilpi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H60A H60A 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 30249 506906 3560208 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 28147 507673 3484912 Liikkanen Reima Lahden Taimi
H65A H65A H65A 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65A H65A 39582 215446 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 4100 513744 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 6596 510011 Andersson Bror Kimito SF
H65AL H65AL H65AL 16764 506882 4173969 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H70A 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 12756 265072 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 38925 511726 Kekki Mikko I Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 12277 261607 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 820 44544 Mäntytörmä Jorma Kalvolan Keihäs
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 25620 48263 Hyyppä Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 37935 517100 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 3471 513743 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 20124 257675 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 1999 510230 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16457 514451 4336764 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat
H75 1435 258098 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 6992 518054 Kemppi Martti Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 35585 511913 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18E H18E 106612 522971 4051330 Ala-Honkola Akseli Lapuan Virkiä
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 102484 523455 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 97182 510380 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 117702 251053 Jutila Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 105660 505562 Sallinen Eero Kangasala SK
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 108266 520464 Kinnunen Onni Kangasala SK
H14A H14A 108513 236700 4051330 Ala-Honkola Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 95628 517246 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111358 505767 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111471 503985 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 105486 522927 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110831 235374 235374 Gaasenbeek Cedric Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 108119 519808 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 108267 520451 Kinnunen Veli Kangasala SK
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 114756 505952 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 109514 220694 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 118976 254370 Haikonen Kevin Koovee
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 110352 510905 Lampinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 118685 514819 Ryynänen Tuukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 116458 249688 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 16288 52736 Autio Henna Rasti-Kurikka
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 119783 264680 Mäkeläinen Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 10719 518157 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 19277 264671 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti
D55A D55A 117538 243614 Laukka Eija Saarijärven Pullistus
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 5835 508408 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
D65 D65 D65 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 10057 259180 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 28625 508084 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 25420 523577 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 10403 250946 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 6991 518045 Kemppi Tuula Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 26847 245250 Särkkä Liisa Navi
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D85 D85 D85 D85 D85 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D85 D85 D85 D85 D85 25738 509312 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D18E D18E D18E 106614 518090 4335857 Korkonen Emilia Lapuan Virkiä
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 107252 521748 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 102665 521729 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 113392 242993 4096947 Lehtonen Minttu Siilin Rasti
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 102702 523057 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 105294 226425 Ruutiainen Alisa Laihian Luja
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 106230 514094 Backlund Thelma IF Femman
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 96284 257070 257070 Gaasenbeek Annlinn Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 117981 512905 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 107762 245131 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 109001 518281 Noponen Venla Anttolan Urheilijat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 111465 504827 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 105221 217490 Tamminen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 105108 514651 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 102146 516231 Myllylä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 101163 523095 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 112803 516232 Myllylä Pilvi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 109002 518292 Noponen Vilma Anttolan Urheilijat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 118856 257300 Ryynänen Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 D10 D10 D10 D10 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D10 D10 D10 D10 D10 109997 241700 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 109515 513836 Raimovaara Leo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 109632 87540 Sabel Santeri Hauhon Sisu
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 116531 94157 Liukkonen Lassi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 116052 523971 Kinnunen Sisu Kangasala SK
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 117629 152990 Noponen Veikka Anttolan Urheilijat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115715 48465 Sabel Vertti Hauhon Sisu
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 110929 228032 Pasonen Ada-Lumia Rasti-Nokia
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 118861 256072 Stenvall Sara Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 116422 514265 Vierula Aino-Sofia Kyrös-Rasti
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 111214 152989 Noponen Viivi Anttolan Urheilijat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 118862 257127 Stenvall Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 118550 255895 Liukkonen Tinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 116053 248842 Tamminen Kerttu Kyrös-Rasti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 118667 264569 Turunen Saimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B 108953 53589 Hietanen Nella Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
H40A H40A 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A 3612 518108 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H65A 30211 523135 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H55A H55A 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
D21E D21E 118600 249552 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
H21E H21E 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H35A H35A 12923 515368 Sinnelä Arto Suomusjärven Sisu
H40A 17651 513917 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H45A H45A 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
D70 D70 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Rastihaukat
H65A H65A 32195 517606 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat

csv-tiedostoon