FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FinnSpring, Rasti-Jussit, Rasti-Kurikka
27.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E 25129 523461 Bertuks Edgars Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 14795 526630 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21E 8253 530100 Heinonen Samuel Kalevan Rasti
H21E 39442 526422 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kalevan Rasti
H21E 113144 514900 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H21E 92643 513930 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H21E 37900 517262 4124004 Kallio Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 38810 526168 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H21E 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Navi
H21E 104368 523050 Kashin Daniil Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 34501 516935 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 40135 521875 Krumins Rihards Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 10323 530457 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 23629 530745 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21E 895 517780 3983673 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 117150 522546 Locmelis Jekabs Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 35624 513778 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 37832 523460 Merl Robert Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 123041 181698 Nogueira Luis MS Parma
H21E 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 102166 511604 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H21E 13543 514327 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 112372 506060 Rauturier Maxime Kalevan Rasti
H21E 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21E 508 504013 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 117188 265353 Saulite Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 96189 521112 Similä Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 116311 263666 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 111055 523463 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 103865 526432 Still Alec OK Trian
H21E 11546 514415 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 21567 261105 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 24185 501558 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi
H21E 25323 258780 Tonder Aapo Kalevan Rasti
H21E 97894 521886 Upitis Uldis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 7742 531436 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21E 99827 521191 Von Arx Philipp Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 19249 518285 Väyrynen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 120956 517035 Zernis Emils Kalevan Rasti
H21A 29519 169859 Järvensivu Oula Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21AL 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21AL 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H21AL 115669 524730 Lima Tomás MS Parma
H21AL 19891 524423 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21AL 9308 532657 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H35A 25569 262826 Koivusalo Riku Rastikarhut
H40A 3117 193533 Taanila Henri Rasti-Nokia
H40A 122169 257316 Ylitepsa Mikko Lapin Sudet
H45A 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45A 25711 523000 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H50A 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50A 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A 10970 521605 Suntila Juha Turun Metsänkävijät
H50A 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50AL 20581 268526 Nynäs Stefan OK Botnia
H55A 20104 238696 Haverinen Arto Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H55A 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H55A 492 523852 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H60A 17892 270121 4042578 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H60A 27856 519737 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H60A 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H65A 17647 262846 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 12395 511247 4206389 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 25052 124229 4306478 Majasaari Kari Suunta Jurva
H75 40073 515295 Lågland Henry Malax IF
H80 711 531298 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H80 13162 532184 Koski Matti J OK Trian
H80 3771 258261 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
H20E 98000 518216 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H20E 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H20E 106858 530095 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H20E 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H20E 121019 506609 Priks Ossi Rasmus MS Parma
H20E 117408 509619 Stana Gustavs Turun Metsänkävijät
H18E 97182 528345 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18E 107227 507120 Heikkinen Altti Sotkamon Jymy
H18E 102365 530345 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 91210 529958 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H18E 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E 98562 513860 Vuorinen Miki Koovee
H16E 95628 517246 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H16E 111031 530547 Göransson Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H16E 122256 Locmelis Gustavs Vehkalahden Veikot
H16E 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H16E 110971 513901 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H16E 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 109603 513669 Seppälä Kalle Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H14 113672 513844 4202719 Ekonoja Kasper Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 118723 509203 Granlund Lucas IF Femman
H14 116324 512344 4255980 Kiukkonen Leevi Kauhajoen Karhu
H14 113746 526215 Kullberg Lauri OK Trian
H14 102608 517549 Latonummi Hermanni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 118759 523571 Mäkinen Eino Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 107609 523469 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H13 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H13 110230 518120 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 113802 526191 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H13 106589 514223 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H13 112764 516113 Tiisanoja Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H12TR 115956 271792 Koivusalo Peetu Rastikarhut
H12 109514 523472 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H12 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H12 110352 510905 Lampinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 106590 523407 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H12 108654 521143 Turkka Teo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 118269 529812 Vajavaara Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 112412 257011 Kontio Karri Kangasala SK
H10RR 118502 254985 Latonummi Iisakki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR 118555 522057 Taanila Lasse Rasti-Nokia
H10 116202 246700 4369716 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
D21E 10668 524469 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D21E 20667 509924 Donner Janina Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D21E 34912 529509 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21E 9352 531694 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 119275 517272 Janosikova Tereza Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21E 94337 265524 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21E 6601 518573 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 35892 527411 Mårtenson Lydia Espoon Suunta
D21E 38252 506648 4251880 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D21E 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21E 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Rastikarhut
D21E 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 11197 531305 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21E 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 16202 531982 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21AL 95079 530755 4111894 Keskinen Nella Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21AL 28034 531392 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21AL 112382 506710 Pitkäaho Anni MS Parma
D21AL 95062 509825 Välimaa Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 32330 518124 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Paimion Rasti
D35A 7031 518105 4112637 Ojala Ulla Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40A 16179 501452 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40AL 19289 505566 Breilin Anniina Asikkalan Raikas
D40AL 119460 530450 Göransson Niina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D45A 28934 525346 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45AL 115326 505902 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma SK Pohjantähti
D50A 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D50A 17191 270488 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia
D50A 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50AL 6205 249196 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D55A 18423 526206 Hagman Terése OK Trian
D55A 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D55A 35447 256160 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D60A 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D60A 123 517082 4389565 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D60A 7008 261036 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60A 124 532152 4416095 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D65A 6915 269502 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D65A 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D70 20844 232379 Berger Gunhild IK Falken
D70 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D70 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D20E 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D20E 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D20E 101046 530210 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D20E 37714 532204 Karkiainen Helmi Suunta Jyväskylä
D20E 100888 259615 Nynäs Amanda OK Botnia
D20E 110453 528084 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D20E 116525 523601 Poijärvi Aino Koovee
D20E 91439 506007 4041653 Tonder Oona Kalevan Rasti
D20E 90628 520049 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D18E 107534 514886 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D18E 118482 529916 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 102295 523392 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D18E 38732 514314 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D18E 107252 521748 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 102665 521729 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18E 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18E 110699 525899 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D18E 112918 521775 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Espoon Suunta
D18E 110972 531981 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18E 104511 505722 Peltonen Riikka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18E 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D18E 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16E 110932 520436 Anttila Emilia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16E 106230 514094 Backlund Thelma IF Femman
D16E 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D16E 112910 523366 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16E 113388 505903 Heikkinen Aada SK Pohjantähti
D16E 105825 514034 Heikkinen Elli Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E 117340 515389 Hokkanen Liina SK Pohjantähti
D16E 106007 525288 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 102712 516525 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D16E 102366 529607 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 104477 273778 Nynäs Matilda OK Botnia
D16E 104868 256872 Rahkonen Janni-Maria Luumäen Rasti
D16E 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 108447 254265 Turunen Elina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16E 117981 530456 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 109611 254262 Vepsäläinen Liinu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 111141 517661 Engblom Lydia OK Trian
D14 114688 515063 4363305 Kangas Inga SK Pohjantähti
D14 110339 522537 Kolmonen Aino Kalevan Rasti
D14 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D14 105108 514651 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 118265 258820 Pennanen Ella-Lilja Kalevan Rasti
D14 121614 530911 Räsänen Reeta SK Pohjantähti
D14 117705 506110 Storgård Lova IF Femman
D14 117706 506094 Storgård Vilja IF Femman
D14 108323 510539 Varesvuo Siiri Rastikarhut
D13 108987 514377 4253423 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D13 111300 526271 4125712 Enlund Nova IF Femman
D13 112267 532407 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13 118253 524765 Hakkarainen Ella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13 106008 525281 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 108186 257132 Koivusalo Elli Rastikarhut
D13 119957 524468 4415527 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D13 117606 526225 Reiman Sonja OK Trian
D13 118423 510366 Sainio Emma Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 101144 525032 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR 120398 523068 Alakarhu Elsa Lapuan Virkiä
D12 115595 510387 Heikkinen Aamu SK Pohjantähti
D12 120515 525282 Idström Aino Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 117580 254188 Kangas Saga SK Pohjantähti
D12 117664 515316 Kiukkonen Fanni Kauhajoen Karhu
D12 110688 531276 Paukkunen Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 118761 273930 Pitkänen Enni SK Pohjantähti
D12 121615 530896 Räsänen Tilda SK Pohjantähti
D10RR 120399 523066 Alakarhu Eeva Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 118361 263201 Kiviniemi Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D17-20 112293 251654 Karppinen Vilma Kuopion Suunnistajat

csv-tiedostoon