FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
51. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät, Rajamäen Rykmentti
08.06.2024, 09.06.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H40 H40 1063 257064 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
H40 H40 14787 237149 Korhonen Heikki RastiPiikkiö
H40 H40 35442 532273 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 121086 250735 Keränen Matti Rastihaukat
H45 H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H50 40574 519686 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 H50 26292 508227 Mäkelä Mikko Downtown 65 Endurance
H65 H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 13092 534430 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi
H65 H65 20117 525284 Ollila Jarmo OK Trian
H65 H65 39627 263514 Ålgars Timo Saarijärven Pullistus
H70 H70 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H70 H70 23605 506255 Kumpulainen Olli Järvenpään Palo
H70 H70 119002 531269 Nieminen Pauli Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 32498 511008 3499134 Holappa Paavo Järvenpään Palo
H75 H75 26242 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 15866 526570 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 26257 266392 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H18 H18 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Norway
H16 H16 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H13 H13 115815 531115 4203238 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H12TR 120952 269189 Kalliomaa Ilmari Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 H12 118428 257136 Mattila Verneri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 123593 Tykkyläinen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 16889 248621 Kalliomaa Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 D45 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 14529 257508 Lipasti Marjo Espoon Suunta
D70 D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 D70 119003 254718 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 D70 112754 264296 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D80 D80 14747 531272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 113252 256112 Kosenius Iida Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D12 D12 117633 276147 Malmi Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 7169 519590 4368833 Asikainen Nina SK Uusi
H50 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
D45 24835 530580 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
H16 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
D16 112982 512891 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
H45 115121 242069 Kaijalainen Osku Espoon Akilles
H21 21201 532182 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H60 25309 272124 4186573 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 112405 514232 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H65 23397 261519 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat
H65 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 101317 523215 Tuomenoksa Paula Rastihaukat
D55 4203 274049 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
D55 127 525006 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D35 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
H21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H70 28357 510961 Välimaa Pertti Rasti-Jyry
D21 103785 531978 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles
H55 92551 530586 Weiss Robert OK 77

csv-tiedostoon