FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Str8-keskimatka, Lynx
18.09.2022, 18.09.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 H21 116479 510882 Angeli Ilian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 14234 514141 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 3908 516970 3486032 Lintula Veikka OK Trian
H21 H21 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 35624 513778 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 3024 245527 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 3466 507217 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 120484 257916 Tronche-Masso Baptiste Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 5758 516363 4294112 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H40 H40 32459 506707 4299178 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 H40 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 H40 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H45 H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 H45 1615 521157 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 117581 521237 Latva Lauri Asikkalan Raikas
H45 H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 6968 511752 3553724 Peltola Juha MS Parma
H45 H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Suunnistajat
H45 101806 258447 Wallén Henrik OK 77
H50 H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 H50 101922 261118 Gusev Ilya Lappeen Riento
H50 H50 14423 514200 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 H50 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 H50 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 H50 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 101210 519205 Surakka Petteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 27261 517319 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 111518 508445 Viljamaa Janne Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 H55 36396 512158 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 H60 14959 513489 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä
H65 H65 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 13092 254824 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi
H65 H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka IF Brahe
H70 H70 6922 506485 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 12731 513749 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 H75 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 H18 94583 235298 Frilander Emil OK Trian
H18 H18 101989 260462 Kivikoski Pyry Rastihaukat
H18 H18 92594 522732 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H16 H16 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 18925 513522 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 H16 101940 509681 4194528 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 107608 512643 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H16 H16 10503 514663 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H16 H16 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H16 H16 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H16 H16 108004 227586 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkaniskat
H16 H16 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H16 H16 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H16 H16 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Pihkaniskat
H14 H14 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 101941 512232 4130266 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 H14 113236 506727 Latva Leino Asikkalan Raikas
H14 H14 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H14 H14 113176 517815 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 H14 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H14 H14 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 112789 521154 Åström Valter Lynx
H12TR H12TR 120021 Niemenlehto Valter Lynx
H12TR H12TR 119222 513907 Norrman Birger Lynx
H12TR H12TR 114939 255478 Toivonen Pyry Rasti-Jyry
H12 94017 141772 Backman Sebastian OK 77
H12 H12 113082 511140 Heinonen Lauri Lynx
H12 H12 113802 246701 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H12 H12 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H12 H12 120535 521616 Makki Daniel Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H12 H12 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 H12 113037 522433 Saranen Samuel Pihkaniskat
H12 H12 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H12 H12 118284 256071 Vilhunen Otso Lynx
H10RR H10RR 118689 Beltrami Leo Lynx
H10RR H10RR 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H10RR H10RR 107330 514928 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR H10RR 118254 513134 Hakkarainen Okko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR H10RR 117637 248455 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR 116202 246609 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
H10RR H10RR 119952 193592 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx
H10RR H10RR 118285 256095 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx
H10RR H10RR 115887 508566 Åström Filip Lynx
D21 D21 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 10196 516919 Kanko Natalia Kangasala SK
D21 D21 2433 522640 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 12871 263488 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 99761 514924 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 118600 249552 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 34145 509349 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 D21 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 113904 195297 Sipilä Eve Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 27156 226314 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 D35 1398 514213 Lax Sara Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 D40 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D45 D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti SK Uusi
D45 D45 18090 521279 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D45 D45 116381 512929 Latva Katariina Asikkalan Raikas
D45 D45 25092 226692 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 D45 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 37571 221732 Sten Kajsa Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 108321 523651 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D50 D50 22912 161839 Autio Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 D50 13885 518010 Huhtala Heli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 14529 257508 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 16126 519254 Lintula Kirsi OK Trian
D50 D50 111705 85448 Pellikka Katja Hiidenkiertäjät
D50 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D55 D55 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55 D55 6737 514302 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 D55 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 D55 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D60 D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 D60 26280 513463 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D65 D65 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 25328 518830 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D65 D65 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D75 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D80 D80 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D18 D18 106870 227973 Tolkki Ellen OK 77
D16 35321 516410 Backman Alexandra OK 77
D16 D16 102589 205573 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 38161 504949 Åberg Ninni Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 D14 119403 516449 Haapasaari Sofia Lynx
D14 D14 101909 508064 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D14 D14 113745 246700 4297321 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D14 D14 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D14 D14 104980 513923 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D12 D12 108987 514377 4253423 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D12 D12 101932 509686 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 118371 513897 Forsström Victoria Lynx
D12 D12 118253 513133 Hakkarainen Ella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12 D12 117715 261008 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D12 D12 101942 509687 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 D12 113166 514737 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D12 D12 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx
D12 D12 117606 249815 Reiman Sonja OK Trian
D12 D12 113562 242908 Vepsäläinen Soila Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 118097 231980 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx
D10RR D10RR 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D10RR D10RR 118445 513898 Norrman Meeri Lynx
D10RR D10RR 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D10RR D10RR 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D10RR D10RR 117400 258781 Toivonen Lumi Rasti-Jyry
H12 120654 509808 Aumo Felix Sweden
D45 23079 522773 Aumo Jeannette Sweden
H50 12873 509808 Aumo Jussi Sweden
D80 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
H14 108333 519469 Forsman Aaron Lynx
D45 29394 249472 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 15205 514237 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3590 511914 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
D45 28816 515667 Juhola Piia Rasti-Lukko
H65 101134 506706 Kaario Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
H21 25354 250038 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H70 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 899 248788 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H55 10906 245534 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H70 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
D21 34025 510128 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 117969 513840 Mäkelä Kauko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 17281 522645 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
H60 116 93812 Nikulainen Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 24718 517260 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D45 33016 510117 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 27970 250680 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta
H55 104526 513774 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H21 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H80 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H21 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 7171 520480 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko

csv-tiedostoon