FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-sprintti , Laihian Luja
04.02.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 1486 504824 4191870 Hakala Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21 16101 529230 4279113 Hemminki Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21 92643 513930 Jansson Emil IK Falken
H21 27097 198791 4296141 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21 25826 272195 3943636 Latva Niko Suunta Jurva
H21 36973 525248 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H21 36972 519178 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H21 35205 515132 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21 111358 505767 4305843 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H21 29556 511348 4173753 Rantala Teemu IF Femman
H21 111359 526260 4304531 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H21 2189 242790 Snickars Caj Solf IK
H21 24151 509211 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H35 120115 513191 Autio Janne Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H35 4865 514343 4193116 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H35 2648 506092 Jern Jens IF Femman
H35 116543 259275 Savinainen Niko Rasti-Kurikka
H40 9344 522686 Granholm Christoffer IF Femman
H40 119063 514820 Granlund Christian Närpes OK
H40 14312 207188 Holm Christian IF Femman
H40 119012 268518 Hovila Jani Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 31413 514369 4363503 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 115438 506015 4305959 Orhanen Aarne Rasti-Kurikka
H40 11096 257465 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H40 3796 516334 4130316 Tuorila Juha Pohjankyrön Rasti
H45 24689 272979 4193850 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 119409 272078 Kauhajärvi Jani Kauhajoen Karhu
H45 29521 514259 Laakso Juha-Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H45 11977 510960 4176657 Lehtinen Juhani Suunta Jurva
H45 31434 265026 Lehtiniemi Jarkko Rasti-Kurikka
H45 16619 268524 Puro-Aho Arto Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45 37610 532151 Torrkulla Michael IF Femman
H45 28779 515407 Ylihärsilä Ari Alahärmän Kisa
H50 31829 411991 4054185 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva
H50 4916 93757 4192076 Karhunen Jukka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 16543 80074 Nivukoski Juha Lapuan Virkiä
H50 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H50 8954 519799 Snåre Dan IF Brahe
H55 23518 516417 4336871 Hoskari Timo Rastiketut
H55 20725 517287 4186920 Höstman Stefan Malax IF
H55 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
H55 11503 522056 4344560 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55 12016 153397 Latvala Juha Järviseudun Rasti
H55 16976 521146 4299004 Lillhonga Robert Gamlakarleby IF
H55 2307 505922 3507498 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H55 9133 83494 4186235 Niemi Ismo Pohjankyrön Rasti
H55 34528 526163 4253191 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 24594 522413 Hakala Eero IF Femman
H60 4887 246426 4307286 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H60 32554 518001 4389193 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H60 7418 520438 4320081 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto
H60 19546 505603 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H65 15741 530024 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Järviseudun Rasti
H65 20722 531425 4174447 Höstman Glenn Malax IF
H65 14216 505412 Kivipelto Kalevi Järviseudun Rasti
H65 20459 238856 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H65 1752 518122 4336210 Matikainen Hannu Rastiketut
H65 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H65 17259 264550 Rintamäki Seppo Rasti-Jussit
H65 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H65 35497 513746 4185674 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H70 8558 242590 Hakamäki Pekka Teuvan Rivakka
H70 18793 256919 4390498 Hakomäki Juhani Lapuan Virkiä
H70 1750 218197 4173134 Hemminki Martti Pohjankyrön Rasti
H70 17151 515262 Herttua Martti Lapuan Virkiä
H70 23511 523223 4210019 Kaataja Jorma Rastiketut
H70 17345 515134 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H70 25052 124229 4306478 Majasaari Kari Suunta Jurva
H70 34938 527839 4364758 Pihlaja Antti OK Kristina
H70 13625 274056 4364345 Sundelin Rolf-Erik Gamlakarleby IF
H70 21489 256130 Viinikka Matti Kauhajoen Karhu
H75 2596 514432 4370722 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H75 20637 531253 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav Närpes OK
H75 28525 156291 4362984 Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka
H75 37686 515394 Nynäs Henning IF Brahe
H75 19945 529811 3498136 Pått Frans IF Minken
H75 35496 150657 4417671 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H75 16971 514552 4317319 Åkerblom Måns Gamlakarleby IF
H80 12264 50216 4363164 Peltola Lasse Suunta Jurva
H80 20654 268740 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H80 1703 517862 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H20 96049 258108 4190849 Karhunen Juho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H20 99875 525774 4298527 Muhonen Aatu Rasti-Jussit
H17 97026 254623 Häggman Iivar Vörå IF
H17 102538 257076 4415220 Koski Hannes Laihian Luja
H17 107007 514409 4155735 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H17 106725 525768 4251815 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H17 111980 525924 Yrjans Johan Närpes OK
H15 112730 526555 4370243 Erkkilä Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat
H15 116323 510382 4255485 Haapamäki Aaro Kauhajoen Karhu
H15 109047 525933 4306668 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
H15 117863 529928 4304762 Joronen Aatu Rasti-Kurikka
H15 116324 512344 4255980 Kiukkonen Leevi Kauhajoen Karhu
H15 116777 519318 Krook Elliot Närpes OK
H15 114756 505952 4305389 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H15 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H15 111979 246732 Yrjans Pontus Närpes OK
H13 116879 514949 Granlund Casper Närpes OK
H13 115904 525276 Hautala Jonatan IF Femman
H13 117662 512341 Kauhajärvi Onni Kauhajoen Karhu
H13 107841 529926 Koski Ahti Laihian Luja
H13 108961 518046 Norrgård Isak IF Femman
H13 117663 512340 Pentilä Vilho Kauhajoen Karhu
H13 112942 513894 Ylihärsilä Mikko Alahärmän Kisa
D21 34829 153867 4278578 Hemminki Heini Rasti-Kurikka
D21 8393 512638 4185500 Hoskari Maria Rastiketut
D21 32397 525940 4186235 Niemi Tiina Rastiketut
D21 38169 504487 4298642 Palomäki Sanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21 8798 531093 4369963 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa
D21 106974 525913 4305603 Savinainen Kati Rasti-Kurikka
D21 12032 506103 4118394 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21 91149 506185 3906088 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D35 2326 242968 3502283 Glasberg Annelie Närpes OK
D35 7154 248872 Helander Hanna Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D35 4846 511956 Istolahti Jaana Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35 1998 531399 4299855 Kuoppala Minna Kuortaneen Kunto
D35 7031 518105 4112637 Ojala Ulla Pohjankyrön Rasti
D35 15674 514808 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman
D40 96567 522469 Finne Rosmarie Solf IK
D40 25638 241624 Hemminki Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40 118198 268303 Hovila Maarit Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 112797 241481 Koski Päivi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 15576 531426 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D40 32359 263524 Sved Sandra Närpes OK
D45 8505 512334 Haapamäki Maria Kauhajoen Karhu
D45 903 220596 4174256 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D45 28582 260994 4364634 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D45 27892 519316 4194056 Lehtinen Anne Suunta Jurva
D45 24943 525929 Rotola-Pukkila Minna Kauhajoen Karhu
D50 99436 265393 Ala-aho Arja Vaasan Suunnistajat
D50 20809 526615 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
D50 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D50 18401 521056 4362877 Erkkilä Marja Vaasan Suunnistajat
D50 37962 527600 4344560 Isokääntä Pirjo Kauhavan Wisa
D55 19968 523914 4297602 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D55 26433 529630 4371340 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D55 25825 49923 4192076 Karhunen Katri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D55 35291 515106 4054235 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva
D55 11813 4192712 Rajasaari Kristiina Rastiketut
D60 2637 522685 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60 16700 525777 4195335 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D60 23505 254013 4191474 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D65 1068 514282 4298964 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka
D70 24301 518109 4111704 Ojala Seija Pohjankyrön Rasti
D75 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D75 20652 521702 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D20 95656 516415 4185393 Hoskari Sanni Rastiketut
D20 95202 513888 4192779 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D20 106614 518090 4335857 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto
D20 39625 519835 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä
D20 96570 529992 4045464 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D20 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Rastiketut
D17 107534 514886 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D17 100959 261485 4363206 Korpi Sanni Rasti-Jussit
D17 110762 261122 4306957 Kuoppala Saana Rasti-Kurikka
D17 91491 522435 Nivukoski Nanna Lapuan Virkiä
D17 107533 513890 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D17 105298 513647 Perälä Fanni Rasti-Jussit
D15 115771 525909 Lillhonga Elin Gamlakarleby IF
D15 107531 509204 Torrkulla Moa Gamlakarleby IF
D15 96959 190896 Westerlund Jessica IK Falken
D13 120455 513193 Autio Saara Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D13 111300 526271 4125712 Enlund Nova IF Femman
D13 113219 509210 Granholm Emilia IF Femman
D13 113326 255160 4307609 Hemminki Ronja Rasti-Kurikka
D13 116773 246733 Ingberg Leah Närpes OK
D13 111203 272474 Keski-Säntti Venla Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D13 118449 531301 Lassila Nelli Rasti-Kurikka
D13 111662 144550 Niemi Viivi Pohjankyrön Rasti
D13 116779 246631 Smeds Maya Närpes OK
D13 113847 525959 Sved Ines Närpes OK
H11 118649 258833 Hovila Otto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H11 120714 259155 Lehtiniemi VIljo Rasti-Kurikka
H11 117901 242809 Ruostetoja Lauri Laihian Luja
H11 119054 252084 Råholm Julian Solf IK
D11 118764 260471 Helander Armi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D11 113275 526851 Herttua Venla Lapuan Virkiä
D11 117664 515316 Kiukkonen Fanni Kauhajoen Karhu

csv-tiedostoon