FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Knock Out-sprintti , Helsingin Suunnistajat
09.05.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H18 106612 522971 4051330 Ala-Honkola Akseli Lapuan Virkiä
H18 109099 522947 Ala-Honkola Svantte Lapuan Virkiä
H18 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 18925 531308 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H18 117710 517098 Gil Aguilar Yeray Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 111031 530547 Göransson Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 104350 525292 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 101884 527434 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 97182 528345 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18 107227 507120 Heikkinen Altti Sotkamon Jymy
H18 115267 533015 Heikkinen Konsta Sotkamon Jymy
H18 106765 523417 Heino Veikka SK Pohjantähti
H18 98501 526010 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H18 99421 525795 4298568 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 90564 532639 4316493 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 95240 530377 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H18 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 91982 254245 Juote Aleksi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 97469 533023 Jussinmäki Iisakki Lapuan Virkiä
H18 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H18 117858 532635 Järvensivu Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 101667 530104 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 107990 532271 4204764 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H18 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 109443 268427 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 94792 525731 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H18 107608 526237 4337051 Kirves Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H18 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Valkeakosken Haka
H18 98680 532511 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H18 98681 533505 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H18 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 97729 530131 Lautamäki Topias MS Parma
H18 35972 517077 Lintula Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 104073 534087 Löfbacka Atte Lapuan Virkiä
H18 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H18 113056 241950 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 103331 510977 Mustonen Ville Rasti-Lukko
H18 112411 531983 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H18 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H18 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 108118 530770 Paakkolanvaara Kalle SK Pohjantähti
H18 121309 269378 Pachnik Jedrzej Espoon Suunta
H18 111222 525007 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H18 38501 530099 4251807 Pesu Akseli Valkeakosken Haka
H18 103084 516532 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 103085 516448 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H18 114695 508792 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H18 102642 533871 3941010 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 113216 511283 Ryytty Eino SK Pohjantähti
H18 110928 530357 Saalasti Paavo Kalevan Rasti
H18 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 111359 526260 4304531 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H18 102780 532207 Sivill Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 107459 527510 Sorsa Eero Kalevan Rasti
H18 109136 514497 Sorsa Lauri Sotkamon Jymy
H18 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H18 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 99204 526178 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 104726 517563 4390662 Toivanen Aaron Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 104994 526799 4298683 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 118375 514134 Tuominen Pyry Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 99196 519139 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 99828 526654 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 110549 523361 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H18 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H18 107223 522527 4252714 Viippola Veeti Sotkamon Jymy
H18 107580 532325 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 111112 519486 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H18 98562 532754 Vuorinen Miki Koovee
H18 106574 514652 West Viktor IF Brahe
D18 102542 514755 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D18 101932 526789 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 108525 530469 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 94713 258604 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 105271 525061 Enroth Emma Rasti-Nokia
D18 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D18 96284 257070 257070 Gaasenbeek Annlinn Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 112910 523366 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 100454 520467 Heikkinen Hilla Sotkamon Jymy
D18 118482 529916 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 110723 532989 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D18 115673 533021 Jokelainen Sanja Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D18 102295 523392 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D18 102170 531984 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D18 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D18 106731 532409 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D18 92032 515122 Koski Hanni Koovee
D18 102712 516525 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D18 90572 533200 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 103901 530459 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18 38732 533532 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D18 95517 533515 Kuusikko Kiia SK Pohjantähti
D18 120974 263552 Kämäräinen Loviisa Sotkamon Jymy
D18 102802 532522 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 102801 241678 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 109675 530116 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D18 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D18 113392 242993 4096947 Lehtonen Minttu Siilin Rasti
D18 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D18 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 105677 516897 Luhtasaari Nea Rasti-Jussit
D18 106318 532476 Länsitie Pinja SK Pohjantähti
D18 91874 524610 Malinen Fanni Navi
D18 102646 531287 Malinen Hertta Navi
D18 105108 514651 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 106410 518871 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D18 108172 524745 Markkanen Iita SK Uusi
D18 35908 531987 4119343 Mbembela Kia Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 107905 526978 2318 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D18 112918 521775 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Espoon Suunta
D18 103173 508396 Mäkäräinen Selma Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 95662 517253 4128021 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D18 100508 516565 Niinimäki Nelli SK Pohjantähti
D18 39625 519835 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä
D18 95715 526229 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D18 110972 531981 531981 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 111465 531300 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D18 108336 506514 Pohjola Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 109097 532993 4368544 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D18 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D18 123208 Roche Amaia Espoon Suunta
D18 116686 533660 Ruotsalainen Elina Lappeen Riento
D18 117075 525017 Ruotsalainen Emma Lappeen Riento
D18 102489 530198 Sikkilä Iines Lapuan Virkiä
D18 104024 517778 Similä Helmiina SK Pohjantähti
D18 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 113536 531687 Tasala Emily Turun Suunnistajat
D18 111421 532188 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D18 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Rasti-Jussit
D18 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 102589 525348 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 106242 256154 Virkkala Venla Kajaanin Suunnistajat
W21 16202 531982 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
W21 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
W21 117186 192513 Berke Laura Lapuan Virkiä
W21 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 1373 525349 Eklund Ida-Marie OK 77
W21 103699 514765 Gripenberg Ester OK 77
W21 35611 532672 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
W21 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 6978 522797 Haapala Ida Kalevan Rasti
W21 29295 527586 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
W21 39311 523356 Hahn Olivia OK 77
W21 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
W21 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
W21 91484 519591 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
W21 27084 518274 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
W21 113634 275191 Hotz Marita Hiidenkiertäjät
W21 95202 513888 4192779 Hyyppä Liina Lapuan Virkiä
W21 118167 519133 Hyytiäinen Miina MS Parma
W21 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
W21 119275 517272 Janosikova Tereza Suunta Jyväskylä
W21 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
W21 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 101046 530210 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
W21 116345 523213 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Kalevan Rasti
W21 39003 517548 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 37714 532204 Karkiainen Helmi Suunta Jyväskylä
W21 107427 532646 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
W21 93747 516049 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
W21 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 21991 273200 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
W21 94320 524519 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
W21 12871 263488 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rajamäen Rykmentti
W21 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda Suunta Jyväskylä
W21 6601 518573 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21 119917 Mero Dominika Espoon Suunta
W21 27623 525896 Moilanen Anna Rastikarhut
W21 99761 514924 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
W21 2165 529908 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
W21 32397 525940 4186235 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
W21 118600 530123 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
W21 10218 530751 Nurmi Kirsi SK Pohjantähti
W21 972 520493 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
W21 28758 529098 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
W21 96391 518214 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit
W21 95729 531238 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
W21 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
W21 1545 529979 Patana Jenny Rasti-Jussit
W21 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 6747 525738 Pellonperä Sofia Kalevan Rasti
W21 104954 519250 4030896 Punto Elli Espoon Suunta
W21 99739 513739 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Sotkamon Jymy
W21 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
W21 106138 257928 Ruokonen Sara-Elise Angelniemen Ankkuri
W21 11197 531305 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
W21 96551 532214 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21 29330 530109 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
W21 1424 522909 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
W21 98941 513154 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
W21 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21 33055 532996 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
W21 29856 529898 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
W21 33329 520478 Teini Marika Kalevan Rasti
W21 12032 506103 4118394 Tuomisto Anu Norway
W21 37389 520487 Turakainen Venla Kalevan Rasti
W21 5598 516037 Ukskoski Karoliina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
W21 2559 517003 Valonen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
W21 114875 523972 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
W21 39396 530197 Varjola Mette Koovee
W21 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
W21 96926 519308 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
W21 91641 534497 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
W21 37700 509293 4371357 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
W21 36476 514181 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat
W21 13970 527579 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
M21 37640 527719 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
M21 38935 526275 4118683 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
M21 94829 532225 Ahoniemi Santeri Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 3094 525077 4361788 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
M21 29483 529939 Arvela Oskari SK Pohjantähti
M21 97107 515859 Balck Axel Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21 40907 505802 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21 26778 524518 Donner Jesper OK 77
M21 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
M21 29087 524494 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
M21 97620 237744 Glebov Ruslan Turun Metsänkävijät
M21 38998 514496 4299574 Gretschel Eino Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
M21 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
M21 29773 530551 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21 3160 517364 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 26233 525881 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
M21 23173 526651 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
M21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
M21 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Espoon Suunta
M21 29989 516387 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21 23857 523497 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
M21 38263 525776 3985983 Huila Joona Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21 5738 513183 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
M21 39442 526422 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kalevan Rasti
M21 16965 514455 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
M21 113144 514900 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
M21 92643 533584 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
M21 97568 516411 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
M21 1165 528797 Kaario Kimmo Suunta Jyväskylä
M21 17439 532226 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 37900 517262 4124004 Kallio Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
M21 12924 527577 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21 91506 526165 Kirjavainen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
M21 23045 513688 Kirmula Miika Kalevan Rasti
M21 101989 525780 Kivikoski Pyry Rastihaukat
M21 96035 530470 4203543 Koivisto Antton Suunta Jyväskylä
M21 98753 517814 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
M21 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
M21 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee
M21 24998 510277 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21 10795 517263 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
M21 19859 530480 Kuningas Janne Lappeen Riento
M21 95544 516447 Kuusikko Miska Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21 1079 525695 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
M21 35202 533539 3486057 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä
M21 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
M21 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias MS Parma
M21 10416 519583 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
M21 10323 530457 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21 36973 525248 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
M21 36972 519178 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
M21 23629 530745 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
M21 3403 528339 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
M21 23965 526456 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
M21 38740 526420 Malinen Vinski Navi
M21 120484 257916 Masso Baptiste Espoon Suunta
M21 9788 515704 Melin Christoffer OK 77
M21 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
M21 23682 527785 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
M21 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo Kalevan Rasti
M21 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Vehkalahden Veikot
M21 90749 533209 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
M21 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Vehkalahden Veikot
M21 29777 532652 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21 15798 514762 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 21905 530267 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
M21 11733 534162 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
M21 13168 520063 Parviainen Joni Espoon Akilles
M21 102916 517057 Pasanen Ville Kalevan Rasti
M21 19569 525300 Patana Mikko Rasti-Jussit
M21 91212 510958 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
M21 95614 209798 4321931 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21 29185 532529 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
M21 121333 154948 Pichard Romain Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21 38448 534163 Raasakka Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 92057 516356 4054086 Rannila Oskari Lapuan Virkiä
M21 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
M21 112372 506060 Rauturier Maxime Kalevan Rasti
M21 11906 514298 Rehn Ville Lynx
M21 37974 268879 4175048 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka
M21 979 533517 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
M21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
M21 27510 534264 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
M21 36899 525444 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
M21 10610 525772 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
M21 508 532649 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21 414 519738 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä
M21 98915 533088 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
M21 17313 519815 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
M21 91164 530354 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
M21 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
M21 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
M21 13470 516050 Sevelius Emil OK 77
M21 32288 524497 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
M21 96189 521112 Similä Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
M21 3466 524997 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
M21 100050 515363 Skyttä Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 116311 263666 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
M21 9281 504868 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21 11382 274392 Sopo Aleksi Navi
M21 111055 523463 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
M21 112090 521587 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
M21 103865 526432 Still Alec OK Trian
M21 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
M21 11599 530273 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
M21 11546 534255 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
M21 19341 517243 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
M21 26396 517021 3394905 Taulavuori Arttu SK Pohjantähti
M21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
M21 119980 271775 Thenoz Bastien Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21 25541 532678 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
M21 29219 533213 Ursin Antti Lynx
M21 33187 85543 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
M21 27758 517643 Vaismaa Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21 12092 532224 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
M21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
M21 9371 532668 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
M21 32786 513914 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
M21 91812 511227 Virtanen Akseli Turun Metsänkävijät
M21 99827 521191 Von Arx Philipp Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri

csv-tiedostoon