FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Avoin Uudenmaan AM keskimatka, Rasti-Jyry
29.05.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 26191 514628 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21 23857 509708 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21 104248 516536 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21 115558 174646 Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 14506 505035 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Paimion Rasti
H21 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 26744 514125 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H21 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H21 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 25354 250038 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H21 21201 508860 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H21 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21 15390 515290 Kurkela Mikko Koovee
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 15860 237263 Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 21882 208154 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H21 2543 511964 3557253 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 899 248788 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 23965 502200 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
H21 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 3024 245527 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 25453 195320 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 22576 510261 Raiko Antti Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 11906 514298 Rehn Ville Lynx
H21 38079 517029 Saikkonen Otto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 508 504013 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 19891 513523 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 2137 257191 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 99755 257616 Siipola Janne Pihkaniskat
H21 3466 507217 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 29219 508606 Ursin Antti Lynx
H21 35633 226567 Vaher Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 9122 508428 Valkonen Henri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 101384 506845 Aalto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H35 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H35 115120 511716 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H35 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 12908 235088 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx
H35 110342 225901 Helin Tuomas Rastihaukat
H35 101494 205070 Jokela Herkko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu Espoon Suunta
H35 35622 509269 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H35 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 113411 514625 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H35 17548 506264 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 12982 502202 Ojapalo Joona Lynx
H35 104165 502713 Tarkkio Henrik Espoon Akilles
H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 1063 257064 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
H40 98644 218445 Alanko Heikki Rasti-Jyry
H40 97795 510043 3501475 Berg Kimmo Espoon Akilles
H40 29852 43843 Enqvist Pasi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 104263 513763 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Rasti-Vihti
H40 27727 512234 Heinäaro Petri Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 14941 508228 Hillo Kari Downtown 65 Endurance
H40 10708 517216 Honkonen Atte Rasti-Jyry
H40 31431 504155 Jakobsson Tapio Rasti-Jyry
H40 109760 218166 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 115121 242069 Kaijalainen Osku Espoon Akilles
H40 28933 220604 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 14801 49839 Kuokkanen Mika Pihkaniskat
H40 111235 513921 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 32063 504411 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 97733 222407 Nurmela Heikki Pihkaniskat
H40 27566 509374 4191201 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 112954 210389 Pasanen Tuomas Downtown 65 Endurance
H40 33775 512742 Pikkarainen Toni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 107013 517317 Sauso Riku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 102932 512261 Savolainen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H40 18625 221874 Suominen Petteri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H40 12214 514562 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H45 104828 504270 Aho Jarmo Espoon Suunta
H45 97962 199355 Ahoniemi Sakke Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 92702 227857 Freeman Joni Leppävaaran Sisu
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 116755 259132 Honkakari Jussi Rasti-Vihti
H45 3590 511914 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H45 101191 514197 Hyvärilä Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 101361 224598 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 117644 515373 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H45 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 33369 109786 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
H45 1615 503265 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 15142 513011 Laapas Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 207 512167 Laine Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 102069 409092 Lammi Uki OC Puisto
H45 1118 217606 Länsiluoto Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 16660 235312 Malmi Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 117389 507919 Martikainen Marko Rasti-Jyry
H45 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H45 92694 516972 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 13334 517559 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H45 31164 221668 Nurmilaukas Ville Espoon Akilles
H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 23088 231364 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 24137 58841 Pirilä Jukka Espoon Suunta
H45 30146 214867 Pitkänen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 22905 509981 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti
H45 1302 504245 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H45 10463 508732 Saarinen Sauli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H45 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Suunnistajat
H45 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 109619 257175 Väisänen Juuso Rasti-Jyry
H50 118221 511610 Andersson Tommi OC Puisto
H50 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 112599 512821 Aunesluoma Antero Rastihaukat
H50 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50 24771 256464 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 15205 514237 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 109720 509365 Harju Reima OC Puisto
H50 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H50 99151 513460 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 607 513752 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H50 8656 256545 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 31108 235173 Isoherranen Matti OC Puisto
H50 8413 504005 Itkonen Tommi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 12860 199799 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta
H50 23430 93086 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H50 4944 513892 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50 117277 256521 Kavonius Janne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 14423 514200 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 4567 504552 Koskela Jarmo OK 77
H50 29748 189767 Koskenkorva Ville Downtown 65 Endurance
H50 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 101749 199957 Kyckling Kai Rastihaukat
H50 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 12192 509535 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H50 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 8825 504095 Lehtinen Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 4087 406130 3912102 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka
H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 97565 517308 Martikainen Mika OC Puisto
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 94492 504320 Metsäranta Arto Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 23120 242789 Miettinen Juha Lynx
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H50 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 37116 209116 Patrakka Mikko OC Puisto
H50 15629 509959 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkaniskat
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 3100 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H50 30875 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat
H50 8901 513801 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 9199 514131 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 28065 221527 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta
H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 7171 503062 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 31174 511996 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 25194 517911 Donner Jan OK 77
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 117407 508883 Granqvist Jari Hiisirasti
H55 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H55 116040 234836 Heikkinen Arto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 21314 504838 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H55 26427 509661 Henriksson Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 11991 505044 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H55 97221 514236 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles
H55 18571 259121 4034476 Ijas Markku Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 100968 508440 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H55 10798 514196 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 4391 246443 Kimpi Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
H55 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 22389 517343 3935285 Mäkinen Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55 7463 509901 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H55 35927 242226 3484862 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 5349 513181 Nurminen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 3818 505565 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 3942 511051 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta
H55 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 27970 250680 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta
H55 27325 199144 Rantala Antti Pihkaniskat
H55 32573 511901 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 6962 504656 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 16232 258571 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55 98650 228706 Saarhelo Kai Lynx
H55 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 116333 181709 Soininvaara Mikko Rastihaukat
H55 14566 229340 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H60 15887 517324 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 17637 513136 Joensuu Raimo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 14750 512233 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H60 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 118699 507139 Koivusalo Mikko Mesikämmenet
H60 3631 500876 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 16640 514403 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 17019 514148 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 113225 242922 Salo Jari Pihkaniskat
H60 14600 90175 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
H60 20019 501610 Tiittanen Eino Pihkaniskat
H60 104063 209217 Tikka Kimmo Rastihaukat
H60 32195 517606 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H60 27688 516393 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H65 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 28269 514201 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 38872 250389 Harju Matti Porvoon Urheilijat
H65 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 6648 201140 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 19651 513211 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 107337 512835 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 22471 515150 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H65 27004 190143 Jylhä Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 34540 227976 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 14647 257205 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkaniskat
H65 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 22889 502863 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H65 23397 237189 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat
H65 8321 514135 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 101970 202739 Niskanen Heikki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H65 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan IK Örnen
H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 12350 93325 Tolvanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H65 3730 514128 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 8570 513459 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 2746 515149 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18005 516382 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 14704 218397 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 38927 220698 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 30835 500075 Käyhkö Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 203 191861 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H70 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 15123 513796 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 21900 516253 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H70 12490 235852 Nevalainen Auvo Järvenpään Palo
H70 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H70 17346 517797 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 30429 240133 Nilsson Ove Rastihaukat
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 19681 501697 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H70 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 4383 514722 4180121 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H70 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H70 31468 218210 Saaristo Veikko Rastihaukat
H70 24433 514188 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 14293 166577 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 10656 258700 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 13481 514348 Terävä Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 21490 514578 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H75 37112 216618 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 1050 232880 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H75 107440 235408 Kuivala Martti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 16189 221639 3560588 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet
H75 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H75 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 12342 503365 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 10583 514400 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 5018 513903 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 30623 513795 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H75 23422 235425 4173662 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo
H75 12555 235414 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 22848 177561 4174934 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 12345 239099 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H75 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 16500 513492 4173597 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 3949 43010 Heinonen Olavi Karkki-Rasti
H80 16167 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H80 32536 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti
H80 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H80 23113 511777 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta
H80 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 17102 514733 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 26 500092 4054045 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H80 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H80 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H80 23469 221625 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo
H80 15307 257929 Siivonen Raimo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H80 16152 516433 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H80 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H80 22845 232882 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H80 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 5005 257207 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H85 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H20 22788 514242 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 23682 513186 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H20 34217 515140 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H20 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H20 34196 517252 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H18 38998 514496 4178133 Gretschel Eino Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H18 39793 510825 3106390 Hämäläinen Aleksi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H18 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H18 98684 258546 Miettinen Vili Lynx
H18 90605 236205 Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 90551 505492 Ruuskanen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H18 96653 517255 Salomäki Jaakko SK Uusi
H18 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H18 95228 515901 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H16 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H16 92125 511026 4131132 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 111946 256207 Kivenjuuri Lauri Olavin Rasti
H16 98837 236676 Kyckling Veikka Rastihaukat
H16 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 95478 502743 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H16 100050 515363 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 102737 199817 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Suunta
H15 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H15 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H15 104701 517958 Hyvärilä Touko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 111947 243868 Kivenjuuri Aaro Olavin Rasti
H15 98744 512873 Laapas Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 101800 200127 Lammi Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 103411 511497 Lassila Veikka Rasti-Jyry
H15 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H15 104994 513200 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 101746 505444 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
H14 98790 202905 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H14 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H14 101940 509681 4194528 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H14 98677 516902 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H14 114608 502718 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H14 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H14 103406 205851 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 113056 506853 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 105438 258555 Nurmilaukas Niilo Espoon Akilles
H14 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Pihkaniskat
H14 98845 77073 Saranen Mikael Pihkaniskat
H14 110549 230938 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H14 103926 217386 Vuorela Samu Espoon Suunta
H14 98691 515367 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
H13 113423 234945 Heikkinen Arsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H13 101941 512232 4130266 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 105499 514129 Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H13 113176 517815 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 111233 504538 Pirilä Petrus Espoon Suunta
H13 105036 312855 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 114434 514730 3485331 Taponen Eemeli Rasti-Jyry
H13 101747 514305 Veikkola Eemil Espoon Akilles
H13 107425 505589 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Akilles
D21 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 28384 517223 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D21 3062 231221 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut
D21 6717 517804 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21 22119 242060 Juga Laura SK Uusi
D21 10180 226626 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 13773 500210 3872868 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 10872 512187 Karvonen Sara Lynx
D21 26875 235671 Koli Helmi Lynx
D21 19564 508351 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles
D21 12871 256193 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21 25174 227244 Linjama Leena Espoon Suunta
D21 10419 516338 Mikkola Heidi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21 2106 248370 Mäkilä Sohvi Espoon Akilles
D21 34145 509349 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 13627 506874 3496650 Plit Heidi Espoon Suunta
D21 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 10876 514295 Rehn Nelli SK Uusi
D21 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 1038 257190 Saramäki Sara Lynx
D21 25903 513735 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 37480 507295 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D21 118697 515139 Uhlíková Tereza OK Trian
D21 23766 508155 Valkama Emma Paimion Rasti
D21 95062 509825 Välimaa Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 6258 200070 Westerlund Anna Koovee
D35 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 11129 227585 Lahtinen Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 12537 125194 Rantoja Kaija Rasti-Jyry
D35 101317 512015 Tuomenoksa Paula Rastihaukat
D35 3016 256419 Uotila Erika Koovee
D40 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D40 39750 517061 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 118134 249371 Ikkala Sari Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 1272 257339 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat
D40 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40 109846 501178 Kärkkäinen Anne Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 94931 505153 Launistola Heidi Espoon Akilles
D40 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D40 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 17585 226996 Ojapalo Anna Lynx
D40 13176 505713 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 24464 258562 3623576 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 12508 509379 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D40 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D40 24128 512788 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 35921 152133 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti
D40 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 22151 508112 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45 14961 517219 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D45 29394 226687 3560539 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 34411 249410 Harju Mia Epilän Esa
D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 99707 517830 3911104 Hyyryläinen Ulla Espoon Akilles
D45 31609 182520 Ikola Reeta Leppävaaran Sisu
D45 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45 18123 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D45 28816 515667 Juhola Piia Rasti-Lukko
D45 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D45 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 18939 505698 Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 11375 124302 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat
D45 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D45 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 33016 510117 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 108321 216614 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D45 99281 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 32181 502109 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 101352 517837 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D50 7169 215107 Asikainen Nina Keravan Urheilijat
D50 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 803 514285 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D50 29799 514557 Heikkinen Susanna Lynx
D50 6737 514302 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D50 14529 232293 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
D50 15808 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 2071 256361 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx
D50 8344 59112 Löfgren Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 39002 177595 Pikkarainen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 7168 222172 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 36500 256477 Talvioja Hanna Rastihaukat
D50 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 115298 245225 Tuomola Marjo Rastihaukat
D50 109693 231838 Törmänen Eeva Espoon Akilles
D50 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D55 12557 226605 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 130 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 1621 185354 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 5059 51740 Pyymäki Pirjo Espoon Suunta
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 14630 512116 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 107622 231702 Villikka-Storm Jaana Espoon Suunta
D60 27502 512231 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D60 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 115285 220585 Heinilä Seija Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 107089 222179 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 19959 222339 4173910 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 31483 517912 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D60 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 26280 513463 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D65 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 30417 258567 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 2896 235240 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 19938 505120 Parjanne Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D65 29200 517550 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 11116 209019 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 28238 42998 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 8433 217414 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Karkki-Rasti
D70 24619 190778 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 24791 254605 Honkavaara Paula Rasti-Vihti
D70 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 204 211107 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
D70 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D70 112754 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D70 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D70 30182 207100 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles
D70 6965 214755 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D70 34629 238442 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat
D70 17600 223357 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat
D70 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D75 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D75 18264 513498 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 2883 505465 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D85 15255 241350 3497617 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat
D20 115597 142239 Khokhlova Taisiia Hiidenkiertäjät
D20 104705 226413 Koistinen Milla Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 35832 516279 4186680 Tiljander Venla Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 96480 515834 Heinäaro Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D18 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D18 91134 503263 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 115664 510068 Aulanko Aino Espoon Akilles
D16 101933 517679 Haapamäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D16 99415 506595 Joensuu Lumi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 10622 514556 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 102107 514565 Romppainen Piia Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 99285 514563 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 105188 256485 Anttila Krista SK Uusi
D15 103905 503274 Loukkalahti Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
D15 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D15 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D15 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx
D15 95236 514566 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D14 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D14 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D14 90611 232372 Löfgren Wilma Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 106828 249412 Sumanen Siiri Espoon Suunta
D14 99113 515821 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta
D13 110456 234798 Anttila Kiira SK Uusi
D13 105854 503276 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 101909 508064 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D13 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D13 112982 512891 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D13 104617 502367 Koivula Ida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D13 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 108458 250617 Länsiluoto Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D13 105439 161850 Nurmilaukas Tuuli Espoon Akilles
D13 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 104980 513923 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx

csv-tiedostoon