FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Peikkorastit 2017, Perttelin Peikot
20.08.2017
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 35734 505511 4186706 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21A 101295 508477 Heikkilä Markus Espoon Suunta
H21A 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 14506 505035 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä
H21A 90294 513502 4195475 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi
H21A 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21A 21970 507917 4194148 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H21A 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21A 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21A 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H21A 109101 500297 Lundanes Olav Paimion Rasti
H21A 2017 408345 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21A 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi OK Trian
H21A 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Sweden
H21A 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 3551 224487 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 28732 500178 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
H21A 8899 512166 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21A 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21AL 27358 180584 Hakkarainen Julius MS Parma
H21AL 17936 43728 Kivelä Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21AL 1984 191161 Suonpää Olli MS Parma
H21C 22263 501889 Paldanius Kimmo Turun Suunnistajat
H21C 92005 511581 Salomaa Kristian Turun Suunnistajat
H35 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H35 5758 226482 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H35 27357 195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H35 29266 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF
H35 4607 197380 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko
H35 39026 182698 Putaja Pekka Suunta-Sepot
H35 18625 221874 Suominen Petteri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H40 4372 203984 Oksa Jukka Paimion Rasti
H40 15459 226987 Riikonen Petri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 25119 189421 Anttila Jouni Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 1138 195416 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H45 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H45 104929 192865 Helander Mika MS Parma
H45 8413 504005 Itkonen Tommi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 23430 93086 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H45 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 103565 509986 Koistinen Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H45 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H45 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H45 15566 504414 Tilli Juha Lynx
H50 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 13077 213920 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
H50 21146 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee
H50 6745 214762 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
H50 31890 237154 Kokko Tero Salon Vilpas
H50 17959 43819 Kuusisto Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 8385 210862 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 31889 510889 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 8418 513524 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 14781 226674 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
H50 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H55 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H55 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H55 8120 199346 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H55 8173 237165 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma
H55 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 10933 52537 Laine Rauno Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55 4003 500176 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske
H55 104462 204033 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 21322 203068 Salonen Jukka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55 12341 485652 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 18559 506565 Vainio Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 5929 205727 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 880 510868 3807047 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 5348 512476 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 19651 513211 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 22471 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H60 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H60 6044 203039 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas
H60 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko
H60 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 23400 214959 Kurppa Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 6980 226575 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H60 8321 514135 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 34185 232285 Nieminen Taisto RastiPiikkiö
H60 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 642 198226 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti
H60 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 36566 503368 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H60 10330 49889 Tammi Timo Salon Vilpas
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H60 101381 249769 Virtanen Martti Espoon Suunta
H60 1051 197524 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 18044 210988 Aaltonen Juhani Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 26943 508778 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Viesti
H65 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H65 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 8162 510886 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma
H65 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 27369 221530 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
H65 8424 255170 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H65 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H65 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H65 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti
H65 14259 508074 Sinnelä Mauri Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti
H65 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H65 9201 197502 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
H65 9773 221081 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H65 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 27162 183637 Ahlqvist Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H70 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H70 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 515 232410 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 8443 186715 Hofmann Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H70 32086 45473 3480522 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot
H70 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H70 20367 199868 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 203 191861 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H70 94088 217526 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti
H70 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 14411 214765 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
H70 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H70 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet
H70 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
H70 22486 513529 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H70 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H70 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 22304 511633 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
H75 3966 51374 Aaltonen Pertti RastiPiikkiö
H75 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H75 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H75 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H75 7181 245065 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko
H75 3 504654 Lainema Matti MS Parma
H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H75 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H75 22499 256248 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H80 3792 249579 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H80 30946 227241 Hirvikorpi Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 18102 505756 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
H80 11398 229948 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
H80 35919 235646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
H80 17747 249468 Salminen Pertti Turengin Sarastus
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H20 5649 512854 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H20 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H18 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H16 372 513768 Boström Kristian Lynx
H16 36714 228018 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti
H16 32786 513914 4178877 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H14 38417 232343 Ahonen Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 13141 195416 Asklöf Viktor Lynx
H14 94758 229880 Siikarla Tapio Perttelin Peikot
H12TR 106761 506541 Juva Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12TR 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti Hiidenkiertäjät
H12TR 94531 506405 Mannonen Niko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H12 106380 208911 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 105789 238100 Aaltonen Arttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H10RR 102483 237226 Hoikkala Vilhelm Kimito SF
H10RR 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H10RR 104480 503388 Oksa Sampo Paimion Rasti
H10RR 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 108065 240300 Virtanen Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D21A 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21A 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21A 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21A 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 34212 513501 Kolehmainen Hanne Lahden Taimi
D21A 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
D21A 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles
D21A 110048 500306 3594785 Naess Björgul Ida Marie Paimion Rasti
D21A 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja OK Trian
D21A 25903 513735 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21A 10337 501976 3912433 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
D21A 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D21AL 3625 504865 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D21AL 104426 512404 Etu-Huitti Tanja Maarian Mahti
D21AL 22386 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
D21AL 883 193254 Hyvönen Noora Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21AL 2825 81251 Jääskeläinen Kaisa Suomusjärven Sisu
D21AL 7603 512899 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 34025 510128 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21AL 29132 500982 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21AL 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D21AL 103736 227225 Palola Nelly Maarian Mahti
D21AL 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21AL 104649 244395 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D21C 110268 232477 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D21C 12112 502012 Sinnelä Terhi Suomusjärven Sisu
D35 7659 195447 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF
D35 1920 140339 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88
D40 19946 186535 Härkönen Marjo Salon Vilpas
D40 29950 40722 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi Someron Esa
D40 104415 217484 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D40 2833 248819 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D40 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D40 12508 509379 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D45 39383 195193 Manni Katariina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D45 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45 18263 504935 Tilli Virpi Lynx
D45 5026 222943 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
D50 685 502759 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D50 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D50 2592 254142 Kollanen Teresa Lynx
D50 126 192065 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D50 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D50 123 181475 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D50 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 19822 511425 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 1612 245260 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas
D55 26265 226576 Lång Gun-Viol OK Raseborg
D55 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D55 6076 506129 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti
D55 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D55 509 505550 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti
D55 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D60 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko
D60 2896 235240 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D60 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 38116 503134 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D60 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D60 106813 202729 Uusitalo Hannele Loimaan Jankko
D60 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 108135 207241 Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 8701 189996 Heimonen Arja Navi
D65 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti
D65 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 204 211107 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
D65 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D65 27040 51373 Liitola Ritva RastiPiikkiö
D65 834 511900 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 34629 238442 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat
D65 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
D65 18047 229229 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
D70 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D70 7239 114489 3479904 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot
D70 19212 199166 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D70 26860 71070 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa
D70 13149 232433 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D20 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 35163 182572 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx
D18 7966 195409 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D16 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D16 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D16 91203 123378 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx
D16 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D14 90083 45068 Kytäjä Nora Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 99977 221568 Siltanen Senni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 92871 224515 Virtanen Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D12TR 102602 236940 Nordell Thilda Kimito SF
D12 97073 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 106762 225810 Juva Juulia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 107581 229834 Virtanen Ilona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 102485 125968 Hoikkala Venla Kimito SF
D10RR 103006 501983 Jaloluoma Kaisa Espoon Akilles
D10RR 100381 220903 Kytäjä Nia Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 105310 Laine Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 105645 182902 Leppälä Jasmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 110440 41456 Nordell Tinja Kimito SF
D10RR 104980 232050 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D10RR 105640 238965 Siltanen Salli Angelniemen Ankkuri

csv-tiedostoon