FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-yö, Helsingin Suunnistajat
20.09.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21C 21882 521562 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H21C 119139 511492 Mehtälä Jesper Pihkaniskat
H21 120394 521144 Blomqvist Patrik Myrskylän Myrsky
H21 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 7246 508628 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 23857 523497 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21 2091 521576 Itäranta Valtteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 6388 251989 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas
H21 25354 250038 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H21 34501 513716 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H21 21201 508860 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H21 19992 508664 Koskilaakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 15860 523527 Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 3908 516970 3486032 Lintula Veikka OK Trian
H21 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H21 23965 502200 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
H21 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 6516 235342 Mänty Sami Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 9025 512223 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 21472 516362 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi
H21 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H21 9482 242068 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka
H21 2137 257191 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H21 14073 515030 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 3551 514244 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 35252 523233 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 46014 517653 Tali Uku-Laur Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 12799 513482 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 29219 508606 Ursin Antti Lynx
H21 27758 517643 Vaismaa Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H21 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 3472 514547 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg
H35 101384 506845 Aalto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H35 97795 510043 3501475 Berg Kimmo Espoon Akilles
H35 20714 519828 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H35 119521 258359 Hujala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 104248 516536 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H35 6849 506885 Jääskeläinen Henri Rastihaukat
H35 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu Espoon Suunta
H35 113411 514625 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H35 99010 509274 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 5285 230371 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti
H40 98644 218445 Alanko Heikki Rasti-Jyry
H40 104263 513763 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Rasti-Vihti
H40 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 31431 504155 Jakobsson Tapio Rasti-Jyry
H40 15282 516507 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 20686 507678 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H40 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 106343 512850 Korhonen Hannu Pihkaniskat
H40 102257 191412 Korhonen Teemu Espoon Akilles
H40 14801 517922 Kuokkanen Mika Pihkaniskat
H40 111235 513921 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 116077 179448 Lassila Ilkka Rasti-Jyry
H40 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H40 24457 188471 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 32382 522812 Seitajoki Tommi Rasti-Jyry
H40 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 17651 513917 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 104165 520462 Tarkkio Henrik Espoon Akilles
H40 12214 514562 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40 31199 516489 Tompuri Seppo Rastihaukat
H40 14740 258568 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 15463 520484 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot
H40 23063 209183 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
H40 24550 510119 Ylönen Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H45 26518 520081 Björk Tony OK 77
H45 109720 509365 Harju Reima OC Puisto
H45 3590 511914 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H45 117644 515373 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H45 31108 235173 Isoherranen Matti OC Puisto
H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 102036 512280 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 19549 504199 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg
H45 97565 517308 Martikainen Mika OC Puisto
H45 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H45 92694 516972 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H45 111658 255833 Miettinen Sami Pihkaniskat
H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 22714 180472 Mykkänen Jarkko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 31164 221668 Nurmilaukas Ville Espoon Akilles
H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 15239 523092 Närvä Marko Lynx
H45 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 37116 209116 Patrakka Mikko OC Puisto
H45 1949 512222 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H45 22905 509981 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti
H45 20819 510881 3248846 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 13389 514099 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 33727 514301 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 101806 258447 Wallén Henrik OK 77
H45 48275 515836 Åkerman Anders Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 1138 509818 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 112599 512821 Aunesluoma Antero Rastihaukat
H50 24907 517767 Donner Mikael OK 77
H50 25128 249472 4193611 Friman Sami Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 101922 261118 Gusev Ilya Lappeen Riento
H50 55 519187 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 8656 256545 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H50 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 23120 242789 Miettinen Juha Lynx
H50 112405 514232 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H50 13334 517559 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H50 37788 250430 Piirainen Jyrki Järvenpään Palo
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 248 518059 Sundström Sami Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 533 505441 Hakuli Kari SK Uusi
H55 21314 504838 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H55 26427 509661 Henriksson Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 120715 522717 Huotari Reijo Pihkaniskat
H55 8035 504413 Jäppinen Jyrki OK 77
H55 4944 513892 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 23106 511707 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H55 4391 246443 Kimpi Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 34547 517293 Luhtanen Aki MS Parma
H55 22389 517343 3935285 Mäkinen Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 7463 509901 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H55 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 104526 513774 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 32573 511901 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 15115 265008 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H60 31579 513759 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 17637 513136 Joensuu Raimo SK Uusi
H60 109546 261474 Kivikoski Jouni Rastihaukat
H60 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H60 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 16640 514403 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 28188 246460 Perälä Harry Keravan Urheilijat
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 119116 514721 Rima Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 14600 517960 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
H60 28288 221606 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H65 19839 501630 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 316 523136 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 33496 196312 3278785 Talja Keijo OK 77
H65 4100 513744 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H65 32195 517606 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H65 16221 509053 4128724 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H65 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 32498 511008 3499134 Holappa Paavo Järvenpään Palo
H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 16985 524307 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H70 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H70 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H70 17346 517797 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 12731 513749 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H70 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 3471 513743 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H75 16189 523077 3560588 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet
H75 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 30429 240133 Nilsson Ove Rastihaukat
H75 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 4383 514722 4180121 Romula Tuomo Rasti-Jyry
H75 30623 513795 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 31468 522729 Saaristo Veikko Rastihaukat
H75 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H75 19329 257453 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 12555 235414 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 22848 55104 4174934 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 29829 227955 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 16152 516433 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H20 94275 521104 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35624 513778 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H20 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 90103 516053 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H18 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H18 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 101989 260462 Kivikoski Pyry Rastihaukat
H18 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H18 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H18 38453 521584 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H18 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H16 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H16 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 18925 513522 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 104350 512204 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H16 104701 517958 Hyvärilä Touko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H16 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H16 10503 514663 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H16 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H16 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H16 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H16 103411 511497 Lassila Veikka Rasti-Jyry
H16 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H16 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H16 105438 258555 Nurmilaukas Niilo Espoon Akilles
H16 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H16 104994 513200 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 99828 512914 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 110549 523361 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H16 101746 505444 Veikkola Matias Espoon Suunta
H16 103926 519728 Vuorela Samu Espoon Suunta
H14 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 102169 524297 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H14 101941 512232 4130266 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 107608 512643 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H14 113802 246701 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H14 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H14 113176 517815 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H14 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 10997 519476 Hulkkonen Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 6717 517804 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21 22119 242060 Juga Laura SK Uusi
D21 10196 516919 Kanko Natalia Kangasala SK
D21 16970 519736 Kotkajuuri Anna Rastikarhut
D21 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21 6601 518573 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 2106 248370 Mäkilä Sohvi Espoon Akilles
D21 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21 20909 515035 3484763 Nummela Liinu Lynx
D21 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Kalevan Rasti
D21 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 101242 523970 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21 37389 520487 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D35 107136 242788 Paavola Mirva Rasti-Jyry
D35 12537 125194 Rantoja Kaija Rasti-Jyry
D35 100372 511266 Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Rasti-Jyry
D35 28119 262669 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
D40 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D40 101544 511962 Lassila Sanna Rasti-Jyry
D40 94931 505153 Launistola Heidi Espoon Akilles
D40 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D40 112977 229236 Tuomisto Hanna Espoon Akilles
D40 32617 514658 Uusimaa Jenni Espoon Akilles
D40 22151 508112 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D40 27156 226314 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 39750 517061 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti SK Uusi
D45 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45 13176 505713 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D45 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 101352 517837 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D45 22970 509902 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D50 7169 519590 Asikainen Nina SK Uusi
D50 803 514285 Hakuli Mia SK Uusi
D50 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari SK Uusi
D50 14828 517575 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 103730 518364 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 16126 519254 Lintula Kirsi OK Trian
D50 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 3379 523905 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 18407 517020 Mäkelä Anja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D65 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 2896 235240 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Rastihaukat
D75 15319 265519 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D75 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 13301 227151 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D20 354 514479 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D20 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D20 35257 513918 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 33055 513800 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D18 99415 506595 Joensuu Lumi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 107448 255827 Lauren Camilla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 90798 523319 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D18 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 110453 234846 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D18 10622 514556 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16 102295 513777 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D16 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D16 38732 514314 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D16 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D16 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D16 95715 511529 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D16 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D16 37479 264980 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
D16 102589 205573 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D14 101932 509686 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D14 113745 246700 4297321 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D14 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D14 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D14 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat

csv-tiedostoon