FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Espoosprintti (lähikilpailu), Espoon Akilles
08.09.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 90103 516053 4053872 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H21 372 513768 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H21 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 3160 517364 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho SK Pohjantähti
H21 115668 517221 Hubacek Jonas MS Parma
H21 5738 513183 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21 104248 516536 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21 115558 530250 Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 38118 526184 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21 16558 504489 4186649 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21 104368 239243 239243 Kashin Daniil Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 2736 530784 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee
H21 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 40075 529449 3483179 Korteniemi Jere Pellon Ponsi
H21 27242 517321 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21 9788 515704 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H21 852 500203 500203 Michiels Yannick Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 23682 527785 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 25952 529801 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 25453 195320 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 40606 524730 Popov Artem MS Parma
H21 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H21 27510 524521 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 19891 524423 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H21 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 13470 516050 Sevelius Emil OK 77
H21 3466 524997 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 24190 526670 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 19341 517243 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 98717 196254 Tikhonov Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 34196 517252 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H21 33187 254199 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H21 2749 505941 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 19709 517309 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H35 109595 504864 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 35622 529529 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H35 9348 526680 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 19570 272006 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
H40 1504 520084 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H40 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 118919 530993 Kankainen Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H40 25196 508791 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 106343 530386 Korhonen Hannu Pihkaniskat
H40 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 33775 530358 Pikkarainen Toni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 19847 516493 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 24691 270204 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 17651 513917 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 340 523578 4110441 Sorvari Niko Rasti-Vihti
H40 5612 257978 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 12214 530986 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H45 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 101361 517306 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 28330 40948 Kivelä Juha Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 101206 269203 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 102069 409092 Lammi Uki OC Puisto
H45 19549 504199 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg
H45 92694 516972 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H45 110290 531072 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 30969 530545 Nylund André OK Raseborg
H45 114873 531116 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 1949 530279 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H45 107444 530452 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 15192 531103 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 97609 528748 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 35581 526109 Tamminen Miika Rasti-Jyry
H45 33727 514301 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 48275 515836 Åkerman Anders Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 118221 511610 Andersson Tommi OC Puisto
H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 15205 514237 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 33507 502407 4044327 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
H50 19530 244899 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H50 31108 235173 Isoherranen Matti OC Puisto
H50 10290 527981 Kantanen Olli OK 77
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 23120 242789 Miettinen Juha Lynx
H50 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H50 26263 514457 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 17011 43027 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H50 245 501433 Silfverhuth Olli-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 8901 513801 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 111518 524023 Viljamaa Janne Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 7171 520480 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H50 92551 530586 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 31174 526682 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 24767 525451 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 10798 514196 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 8765 528371 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta
H55 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 10906 269464 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 5349 513181 Nurminen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 32573 526864 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 6962 504656 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 32000 529830 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H55 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 119116 514721 4367967 Rima Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 25542 523677 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 13956 519315 Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H65 24718 517260 4402673 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65 31204 507692 4205142 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H65 31040 513912 4119244 Torniainen Ari Lappeen Riento
H65 16221 509053 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 18818 258545 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H70 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 3471 513743 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 9058 523896 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 22834 261523 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H70 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 15310 527430 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 15896 521230 Rasmus Reijo Tarpian Suunta
H70 26242 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 13481 522725 Terävä Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 17935 531288 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 12077 512102 4176038 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H75 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 26257 266392 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 12342 519212 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H75 8829 504834 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 30623 530764 4369260 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 1703 517862 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H80 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 9923 510225 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 307 530765 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H80 22845 266327 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H20 29989 516387 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 94583 525242 Frilander Emil OK Trian
H18 104433 523054 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H18 98684 43507 Miettinen Vili Lynx
H18 99586 526129 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H18 95228 515901 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H16 99582 526973 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H16 27036 512272 Gustafsson Noel Espoon Suunta
H16 99544 526894 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 99597 513466 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
H16 102435 526251 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H16 101800 519256 Lammi Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 95032 524991 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 97197 528464 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 107012 529454 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H16 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 102160 526135 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16 94811 245494 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta
H16 104994 526799 4298683 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 101746 505444 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
H14 94012 525414 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H14 101884 527434 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 105302 519288 Husu Aleksi Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H14 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H14 97729 530131 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 103406 520461 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 103060 188600 Nylund Vilhelm OK Raseborg
H14 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Pihkaniskat
H14 101747 514305 Veikkola Eemil Espoon Akilles
H14 99111 238700 Viero Juho Espoon Suunta
H14 103926 519728 Vuorela Samu Espoon Suunta
H14 116453 Åkerman Emil Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 107328 518097 Ahola Miko Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 108333 519469 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H12 101745 111159 4206181 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H12 113082 511140 Heinonen Lauri Lynx
H12 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H12 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H12 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 12805 523379 Kenttä Voima OK 77
H12 116396 526018 Laapas Oliver Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H12 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H12 104726 517563 4390662 Toivanen Aaron Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 107425 529234 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Akilles
H12 109429 505690 Åkerman Oskar Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 112789 521154 Åström Valter Lynx
H10 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H10 118689 Beltrami Leo Lynx
H10 118417 250736 Hellqvist Aaro Espoon Akilles
H10 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H10 106841 508197 Kenttä Elmo OK 77
H10 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H10 119222 513907 Norrman Birger Lynx
H10 110206 235565 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkaniskat
H10 110086 504943 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H10 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H10 112968 517305 Veikkola Juhani Espoon Akilles
H10 114511 511499 Vilska Jooa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10 115887 508566 Åström Filip Lynx
D21 6895 530134 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D21 35663 517244 Lahdenperä Melina Espoon Suunta
D21 3075 520053 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 25077 529807 Molnar Julianna Rastivarsat
D21 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 10386 522033 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx
D21 37846 242727 4336699 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Espoon Suunta
D21 25903 513735 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 118697 515139 Uhlíková Tereza OK Trian
D21 2559 517003 Valonen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 29366 530252 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D35 5494 523035 Ruokolainen Miina OK 77
D40 7736 254153 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx
D40 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D40 28870 530771 4389904 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D40 118792 506428 Kiljunen Anne Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D40 118503 528781 Kosenius Anna-Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 116784 525789 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D40 7091 524994 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D40 104706 519209 Mustonen Minttu Närpes OK
D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 532 530465 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 13176 531263 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 1361 523400 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D40 24128 529188 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 31104 530003 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 27156 505690 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45 18939 505698 Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D45 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 32181 518576 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 110291 524458 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D50 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D50 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 97331 258060 Jern Tove OK 77
D50 14828 517575 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 32503 265040 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D50 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 15801 521660 4299210 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D55 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 14630 528822 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 5180 258538 3967643 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK 77
D60 27502 512231 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 19959 521242 4173910 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D60 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 30754 516319 4207585 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D60 26332 518073 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D60 22983 266398 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D60 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 192 525465 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 10057 259180 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 1123 514984 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D65 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 29953 515144 4187464 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 119272 517636 Savolainen Pirkko SOC Asikkala
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D70 24619 258856 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 18752 238755 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D70 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 37232 519295 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D18 35322 514229 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D18 23031 517558 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D18 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D18 90798 523319 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D18 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 115664 528823 Aulanko Aino Espoon Akilles
D16 101933 517679 Haapamäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D16 12325 514520 Kenttä Lumi OK 77
D16 102107 514565 Romppainen Piia Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 113040 258569 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D14 110396 521526 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 117870 511930 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D14 101909 529899 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D14 112982 512891 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D14 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D14 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D14 12611 271069 Kenttä Sora OK 77
D14 101908 526094 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D14 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D14 118000 511618 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Rastihaukat
D14 99113 515821 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta
D14 102589 525348 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 101932 526789 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D12 116178 517166 Krüger Lilja Espoon Akilles
D12 113051 137695 Kuusela Lotta Espoon Akilles
D12 108458 250617 Länsiluoto Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx
D12 118987 258187 Ranta Jasmin Lynx
D10 118371 513897 Forsström Victoria Lynx
D10 118368 525970 Hedberg Josefin Lynx
D10 117715 526005 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D10 106823 514642 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
D10 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D10 101942 525652 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D10 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D10 113509 513792 Pajula Susanna Espoon Suunta
D10 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 113583 245005 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat

csv-tiedostoon