FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Raaseporin kevätkilpailu - Raseborgs vårtävling, OK Raseborg
14.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 25129 523461 Bertuks Edgars Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 26778 524518 Donner Jesper OK 77
H21 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H21 18925 531308 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H21 46224 199393 Heinmann Kristo MS Parma
H21 32375 523357 Holmback Hannes OK 77
H21 22011 523226 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 104248 516536 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21 121100 523609 Jessen-Juhler Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 2813 269230 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot
H21 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H21 8380 520536 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi
H21 16558 504489 4186649 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21 37436 525286 Kalvas Tuomo SK Uusi
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Navi
H21 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 26744 530863 Kerkola Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 92594 522732 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 31905 514085 Korpi Juho Navi
H21 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21 10907 526419 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 27242 517321 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21 2734 521350 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 899 274378 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 121153 264461 Lipsanen Pekko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 23682 527785 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 122862 522478 Nurhonen Niko Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 13168 520063 Parviainen Joni Espoon Akilles
H21 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H21 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 28847 518568 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma
H21 99010 524993 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 99104 525429 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H21 19891 524423 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21 117188 265353 Saulite Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 1419 525250 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 116311 263666 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 7653 510937 Soisalo Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 103865 526432 Still Alec OK Trian
H21 14746 532186 3493491 Sundelin Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H21 24185 501558 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi
H21 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21 113651 226362 Tamuzs Janis Latvia
H21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 102965 521884 Titomers Endijs Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 97894 521886 Upitis Uldis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 27758 517643 Vaismaa Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 122557 527986 Viitala Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H35 32047 264623 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 5067 527046 Öhrnberg Henrik Pargas IF
H40 26642 525753 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H40 119063 514820 Granlund Christian Närpes OK
H40 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 31431 531677 Jakobsson Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 119807 516906 Koskinen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 1112 525280 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 119341 521188 Lillelaid Tõnu Estonia
H40 5260 257705 Mehtälä Erkka Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 113411 514625 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H40 11096 257465 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H40 14783 519156 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti
H40 101508 261446 Toikka Arho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 12214 530986 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40 117217 523384 Tompuri Tanu Luumäen Rasti
H45 37331 517677 Fredriksson Jan-Erik Salon Viesti
H45 121003 151596 Haakana Jaakko Pihkaniskat
H45 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 19893 252091 Hertsbacka Johan Närpes OK
H45 14941 508228 Hillo Kari Downtown 65 Endurance
H45 26335 515159 3493764 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H45 31175 507133 Kalvas Teemu SK Uusi
H45 118919 530993 Kankainen Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H45 25139 513846 3468535 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 1615 521157 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 111235 514129 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 22896 508089 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 31164 221668 Nurmilaukas Ville Espoon Akilles
H45 15192 531103 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 1843 531990 Ristimäki Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H45 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 121855 521687 Ruuskanen Roi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 29050 517691 Arola Pertti Paimion Rasti
H50 40574 519686 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 25128 249472 4193611 Friman Sami Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 15205 532181 Harjamäki Petri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 37892 266753 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 3590 511914 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H50 2065 530785 3482312 Hytönen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 22116 215150 Ikäheimonen Jari Espoon Suunta
H50 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 109964 521246 4336905 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H50 101397 266324 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 11482 150632 Kurttila Jukka Navi
H50 8985 517557 4415212 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H50 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 40555 530454 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 24117 526602 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 30822 240086 4298816 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H50 26292 508227 Mäkelä Mikko Downtown 65 Endurance
H50 38650 527428 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H50 112405 514232 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H50 6047 517574 3158409 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 103565 525786 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H50 14346 524292 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 119545 530462 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 4680 526176 Puustinen Terho RastiPiikkiö
H50 107444 530452 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 97609 528748 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 13389 530533 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H50 10970 521605 Suntila Juha Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 30974 521363 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H50 114562 518362 Virtanen Matti RastiPiikkiö
H55 16357 530775 Burtsoff Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 24907 517767 Donner Mikael OK 77
H55 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 21314 504838 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H55 99151 513460 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 607 531101 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H55 11991 527570 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H55 8035 504413 Jäppinen Jyrki OK 77
H55 4944 532156 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 14423 530010 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 12900 516032 3738549 Kiljunen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 12864 525969 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H55 21170 244862 Korpela Esa Lappeen Riento
H55 24489 515855 Koskinen Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H55 121101 525430 Leinonen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 20305 526936 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 23120 242789 Miettinen Juha Lynx
H55 986 512909 Määttälä Marko Espoon Suunta
H55 5020 531310 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H55 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 15806 532135 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 31889 510889 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 28952 274325 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H55 107583 514560 Rönnlöf Petter Pargas IF
H55 12858 532025 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 1912 531408 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 109730 529788 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 24363 514720 Valkonen Tuomo Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 21549 530792 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H55 14700 514224 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 92551 530586 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 15887 517324 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 34151 507525 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK 77
H60 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 100968 522738 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 23106 527391 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H60 22580 522794 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H60 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H60 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 10906 269464 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H60 4268 526675 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 7463 530566 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H60 116 522915 Nikulainen Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 34448 272274 3254182 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 8420 274374 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 28188 246460 Perälä Harry Pihkaniskat
H60 102097 516944 Pyykkö Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H60 27970 250680 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta
H60 7220 251279 Seppälä Lasse Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 25542 523677 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 6596 526136 Andersson Bror Kimito SF
H65 30011 523655 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 28997 261626 Forss Jari Savon Suunta
H65 30211 523135 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H65 17931 522966 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 102186 525452 Kaura-aho Pertti Rasti-Jyry
H65 14750 526863 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 4214 262674 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 35117 529505 Laukka John Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 20459 238856 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H65 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 8321 514135 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 16843 514038 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H65 22091 526876 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H65 2729 530371 Ruotsalainen Keijo SK Pohjantähti
H65 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 5296 517256 4293403 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta
H65 9719 519299 Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 35497 513746 4185674 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H65 32195 517606 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous
H65 30139 523338 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 6583 273713 Väre Timo Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 5348 528091 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 11484 150673 3445434 Bäckman Kaj OK Trian
H70 12756 265072 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H70 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 6648 525420 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 19651 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H70 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 18005 516382 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 33754 526016 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Asikkalan Raikas
H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H70 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 20813 110376 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
H70 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H70 23050 520539 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H70 15899 530451 4403010 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 5323 531678 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 316 523136 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H70 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 13625 274056 4364345 Sundelin Rolf-Erik Gamlakarleby IF
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 6649 525027 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 12198 257529 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 16221 532228 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H70 19950 530449 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H75 17935 531288 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 9333 516242 Engström Berndt Pargas IF
H75 32539 273767 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H75 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 16621 532179 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 3415 264625 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H75 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 101788 269383 Kihlman Klaus Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H75 10292 526595 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 12073 274038 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 203 528403 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H75 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H75 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H75 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H75 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 6922 506485 4336236 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 25087 523617 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H75 30623 530764 4369260 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 26242 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 22486 55213 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 22848 55104 4174934 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 12345 264466 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H75 5851 526572 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 24601 523835 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 3884 517676 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H80 18150 531418 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H80 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H80 13147 522684 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H80 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 1050 265674 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H80 107440 523070 Kuivala Martti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H80 11397 221972 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H80 4354 513462 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 12551 523898 4335253 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H80 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H80 15307 257929 Siivonen Raimo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H80 19329 257453 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 11415 528795 4353215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H85 28633 258612 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H85 11398 251121 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
H85 30286 270031 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H18 94012 525414 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H18 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 101092 208351 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H18 98501 526010 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H18 104460 522792 Hölsö Aaro Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 95240 530377 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H18 114608 511596 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H18 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H18 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H18 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H18 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 95391 514331 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H18 105438 258555 Nurmilaukas Niilo Espoon Akilles
H18 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H18 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H16 107019 523023 Hölsö Tuomas Rasti-Jussit
H16 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H16 117858 510191 Järvensivu Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 102169 524297 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H16 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 104012 274044 Karvonen Tatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 102919 513681 Kiintola Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 107608 526237 4337051 Kirves Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik OK Raseborg
H16 98438 523092 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H16 107580 529827 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 111980 525924 Yrjans Johan Närpes OK
H16 119149 526505 Åbacka Petter Närpes OK
H15 108333 519469 Forsman Aaron Hiidenkiertäjät
H15 108972 525963 Hertsbacka Isak Närpes OK
H15 108971 262802 Söderman Hannes Närpes OK
H15 112789 521154 Åström Valter Lynx
H14 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H14 110379 525448 Fagerlund Viggo OK Raseborg
H14 116879 514949 Granlund Casper Närpes OK
H14 109531 517273 4173837 Kiljunen Eikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 120004 517295 Krogius Alvar Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 116777 519318 Krook Elliot Närpes OK
H14 120535 521616 Makki Daniel Espoon Akilles
H14 112503 514932 Naakka Väinö Rasti-Jyry
H14 117881 242928 Ristiniitty Raiku Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 113794 239970 Smeds Linus Närpes OK
H14 119147 161705 Toivio Leevi Närpes OK
H14 111979 246732 Yrjans Pontus Närpes OK
H13 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H13 122478 523036 Lillelaid Lukas Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 110600 529514 Sillanpää Touko Lynx
H13 110086 502827 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H12TR 123063 Lindström Arvin OK Raseborg
H12 119058 516409 Gulin Liam Närpes OK
H12 117637 524301 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 118988 521523 Laaksonen Tapani Paimion Rasti
H12 119959 518094 Laitinen Oiva Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 120954 525247 Nietula Mio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 118652 518133 Nybacka Carl OK Kristina
H12 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 113037 522433 Saranen Samuel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 118269 529812 Vajavaara Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 115887 508566 Åström Filip Lynx
H10RR 107330 514928 4402665 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 120447 263487 Gullmets Aron OK Raseborg
H10RR 119413 523839 Jakobsson Einari Rasti-Jyry
H10RR 123062 Lindström Evin OK Raseborg
H10RR 117629 152990 Noponen Veikka Anttolan Urheilijat
H10RR 122143 266131 Rohr Arthur OK Raseborg
H10RR 123046 274312 Ruokonen-Backas Max OK Raseborg
H10RR 121335 42999 Suntioinen Oliver Karkki-Rasti
D21 16202 531982 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 9087 530261 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 13651 527575 Heittola Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 36627 516993 4112595 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 29285 525244 Koskivirta Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 104025 519825 Kuokka Iida-Liisa Iisalmen Visa
D21 38732 514314 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D21 10188 251024 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21 28758 529098 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 95729 531238 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D21 3737 237993 Penttilä Annika Lynx
D21 4776 259604 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 7249 514558 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 33007 524800 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D21 112977 273776 Tuomisto Hanna Espoon Akilles
D21 24055 259530 Viberg Tuulia Paimion Rasti
D21 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
D21 29366 530252 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D21 32330 518124 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Paimion Rasti
D35 22069 509227 Bäck Sabina IF Femman
D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 23370 517816 Lankia Sannamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 34145 531685 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 119793 516185 Sandberg Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 35521 514482 Sten Jonna Karjaan Ura
D35 25767 269467 Wickholm Frida OK Trian
D40 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 15229 529796 Eronen Kaisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 9541 246420 Jänkälä Susanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 117184 526802 Lahdenmäki Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D40 15576 531426 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D40 4966 42996 Suntioinen Riina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 5972 514527 4344651 Tuokko Mari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 93996 525982 Weissenfelt Tuija Karjaan Ura
D45 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45 101464 274045 Kolehmainen Piia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 22345 532023 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45 15526 513185 Lakanen Reetta Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 7091 524994 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D45 24464 258562 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 12508 523488 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D45 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 122951 525977 Tuominen Theresia Karjaan Ura
D45 97410 274324 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D50 33380 531988 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 29394 266428 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D50 115526 528621 Gustafsson Maisa Rasti-Jyry
D50 18123 265667 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D50 14828 517575 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D50 98245 511045 4097796 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 101461 516099 Liikonen Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 3976 246545 Liukkonen Niina Navi
D50 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D50 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 32178 408056 3485679 Oksanen Anu Saarijärven Pullistus
D50 32537 131795 Perälä Mia Pihkaniskat
D50 108321 523651 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D50 118262 523838 Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät
D50 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D50 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D55 2207 268128 Ekström Anu MS Parma
D55 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55 20573 255366 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D55 122173 526677 Heikinheimo Lilli Lynx
D55 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D55 97331 258060 Jern Tove OK 77
D55 6737 514302 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 15801 521660 4299210 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 14529 257508 Lipasti Marjo Espoon Suunta
D55 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55 98240 248472 Pakkala Pigga Suunta Jyväskylä
D55 5059 268127 Pyymäki Pirjo Espoon Suunta
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 2592 254142 Tarkkanen Teresa Lynx
D55 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi Espoon Suunta
D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 127 525006 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 16128 532026 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D55 14630 528822 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 24598 523033 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D55 5180 258538 3967643 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK 77
D60 27502 512231 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 12557 530941 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 19959 521242 4173910 Juga Liisa SK Uusi
D60 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D60 792 526663 Mbembela Tuula Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 13264 268281 Qvisén Anna-Leena OK Kristina
D60 17115 256328 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D60 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D60 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 94335 270908 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D65 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D65 2346 517551 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D65 5888 274333 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 31483 517912 Kerkola Maija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 8019 505450 4255352 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D65 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D65 25328 518830 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 15407 246494 Lindholm Ann OK 77
D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D65 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D65 375 515059 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D65 12628 524318 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 192 525465 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D65 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 10987 530284 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D70 17269 526915 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D70 30570 525650 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 30417 258567 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D70 18908 264613 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 28615 521606 Kanste Helena Perämeren Rasti
D70 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 18800 258778 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D70 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 9538 251438 Windahl Leni OK Trian
D75 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D75 1783 231124 3483641 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D75 7372 530802 4391041 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D75 434 272071 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura
D75 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D75 18752 274393 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D75 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 6965 519289 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D75 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 13301 525802 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D80 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D80 14747 531272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D80 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D20 38539 521592 Arola Selina Paimion Rasti
D20 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D20 118167 519133 Hyytiäinen Miina MS Parma
D20 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D20 110453 528084 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D20 38454 530555 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D20 13970 527579 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D18 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D18 90572 238671 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 111679 258005 4297271 Kuokka Katri Iisalmen Visa
D18 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 119235 518145 Lillelaid Liise Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 35908 531987 4119343 Mbembela Kia Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 95236 514566 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D16 112910 523366 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 101909 529899 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D16 97993 221534 Ikäheimonen Freja Espoon Suunta
D16 119414 261083 Kulikova Maria Espoon Suunta
D16 113656 523878 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D16 113657 524405 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D16 101908 526094 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D16 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D16 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 113039 532185 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 104980 529965 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D15 101932 526789 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D15 110273 532134 Haakana Taimi Pihkaniskat
D15 105439 161850 Nurmilaukas Tuuli Espoon Akilles
D15 107531 509204 Torrkulla Moa IF Femman
D14 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 113328 246505 Haarlaa Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 116773 246733 Ingberg Leah Närpes OK
D13 101942 525652 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D13 118748 514517 Lindgren Malou OK Raseborg
D13 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 109002 518292 Noponen Vilma Anttolan Urheilijat
D13 118423 510366 Sainio Emma Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 113847 525959 Sved Ines Närpes OK
D12TR 119828 272182 Lehtinen Caramia Paimion Rasti
D12TR 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12TR 111121 181921 Suntioinen Veera Karkki-Rasti
D12 117684 151597 Haakana Lilja Pihkaniskat
D12 116776 252090 Hertsbacka Linnea Närpes OK
D12 117715 526005 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D12 106823 514642 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
D12 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D12 112581 526708 Lakanen Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 111214 152989 Noponen Viivi Anttolan Urheilijat
D12 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D12 116464 246734 Smeds Klara Närpes OK
D12 116779 246631 Smeds Maya Närpes OK
D10RR 118745 263702 Forsström Venla OK Raseborg
D10RR 115631 263856 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 117105 513919 Mäkinen Elsa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 113592 530015 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D10RR 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 118438 514271 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx
D10RR 123054 504348 Sundström Agnes OK Raseborg
12 Avoin 123061 527039 Ahlgren Rufus OK Raseborg
TR Avoin 119148 161703 Toivio Natanael Närpes OK
RR Avoin 121730 249550 Nylund Leon OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 120391 508631 Bäck Alvar OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 120665 261668 Forsström Stella OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 120448 261665 Gullmets Elvin OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 122944 269181 Henriksson Nella OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 123059 Kallinen Usva OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 123060 526235 Lehtinen Amos Paimion Rasti
RR Avoin 118746 263671 Lindholm Enni OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 122446 261669 Lindholm Ines OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 117993 145817 Luoma Hilda Hiidenkiertäjät
RR Avoin 123053 Nyholm Veide OK Raseborg
RR Avoin 123065 Wikström Harald OK Raseborg

csv-tiedostoon