FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, Angelniemen Ankkuri
19.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 12322 236517 Aaltio Aapo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 37640 254836 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21 14234 514141 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 113886 509076 Barnett Andrew Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 109446 200299 Boesen Andreas Hougaard Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 115616 141246 Caune Ilgvars Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 39028 243515 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 3469 515825 4174421 Haajanen Erik Pargas IF
H21 1486 504824 Hakala Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21 11521 235544 Hakala Joakim IF Femman
H21 35734 505511 4186706 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 3160 251855 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 13094 218208 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H21 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 23173 512876 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 90556 502900 3938297 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H21 33918 504567 Hietala Esa Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H21 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21 1718 500983 4173795 Huikko Petteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 26853 193299 3493764 Husu Miika Lappeen Riento
H21 5738 513183 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21 104248 191834 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21 31155 199997 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
H21 115558 174646 Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 38118 512474 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21 27975 514509 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
H21 17295 225842 Jurvakainen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 16558 504489 4186649 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 92581 506053 3498433 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti
H21 97736 246504 Kauppila Tomi Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H21 23045 500801 Kirmula Miika Kalevan Rasti
H21 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 96035 513693 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H21 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 30737 254041 Koivumäki Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
H21 21201 508860 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H21 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21 19859 510196 Kuningas Janne Lappeen Riento
H21 24214 514145 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat
H21 15390 515290 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 19992 508664 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 23525 513692 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse SK Uusi
H21 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 7771 202695 4044913 Linna Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 19400 500071 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 3627 501800 3393931 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit
H21 25333 500700 Mansner Victor OK Trian
H21 9788 215232 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H21 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento
H21 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
H21 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H21 14037 511052 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 14653 500940 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 31973 222230 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti
H21 34849 514467 3497104 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H21 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 15075 218158 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 19569 502272 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 25453 195320 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 16332 512834 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 23047 501552 4025839 Portin Fredric Pargas IF
H21 13543 514327 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 110136 512546 Pryjma Fryderyk Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 11758 222265 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 117692 Reneslacis Valters Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 31364 219574 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
H21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 27510 511534 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 35370 507330 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat
H21 8471 515143 3497609 Saari Aki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 10610 232464 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 17313 503455 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 13470 503056 3486933 Sevelius Emil OK Trian
H21 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H21 3466 507217 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 9308 514454 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Navi
H21 112090 509628 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H21 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 24926 208318 3481256 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 10383 500084 Suominen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 1984 191161 Suonpää Olli MS Parma
H21 11546 514415 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 104007 192120 Sõnajalg Ats Lapuan Virkiä
H21 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21 113651 226362 Tamuzs Janis Navi
H21 26296 506900 3978673 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H21 12214 514562 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21 25323 203994 Tonder Aapo Kalevan Rasti
H21 97358 500366 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti
H21 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 17319 504920 4186466 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 28967 515840 3478195 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi
H21 33187 205125 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H21 8899 512166 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 9668 508465 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 12092 513729 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 9371 504820 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
H21 4481 244441 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 99827 189364 Von Arx Philipp Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 32704 513633 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H21 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
H21 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H35 115120 511716 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H35 20714 217203 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H35 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 15346 254180 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti
H35 31499 502421 4123584 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 10708 232530 Honkonen Atte Rasti-Jyry
H35 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H35 35622 509269 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H35 32459 506707 4173514 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 39756 506299 4197968 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H35 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H35 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H35 15968 513673 Lindfors Kari IK Falken
H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H35 19570 225898 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
H35 107951 93145 Orjala Jarkko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 110326 509642 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H35 15519 511986 3948635 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H35 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H35 3059 510892 Ruokolainen Mikko OK 77
H35 13260 511921 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 5758 226482 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H40 104126 505699 Auvinen Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H40 35650 505451 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H40 27980 504533 Engström Jon Pargas IF
H40 19632 199111 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
H40 27357 195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H40 16594 236171 Heino Samuli Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 14941 181179 Hillo Kari Downtown 65 Endurance
H40 22274 48272 Hirvinen Markus Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 15662 229346 Hirvonen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 24689 513883 3908001 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 2008 203071 Isokoski Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 100423 513456 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 109760 218166 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 15282 195202 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 31175 507133 Kalvas Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
H40 25196 508791 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 28933 220604 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 101279 510012 Kiiski Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 107237 512881 Kivioja Jussi Nakkilan Wisa
H40 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H40 111235 513921 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 7644 240856 Lakanen Jonne Lappeen Riento
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H40 27566 509374 4191201 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 97396 231525 Palokangas Markus Alatornion Pirkat
H40 30038 504757 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H40 108062 511944 Pyttynen Joakim Musta Neliö
H40 117605 249487 Päärni Pertti MS Parma
H40 14307 509746 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit
H40 29556 511348 3482569 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H40 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 22929 190418 Rautio Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 109681 512940 Ritala Markus Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H40 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H40 9838 507913 3938156 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H40 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 5612 216622 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 18625 221874 Suominen Petteri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H40 20517 503087 Toivonen Teemu Turun Suunnistajat
H40 110266 236075 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H40 24252 222444 Vainio Mikko Rasti-Nokia
H40 115822 202004 Välivirta Mikko Halikon Hakoniskat
H40 32058 199371 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H40 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H40 17155 513526 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 16262 241482 Aalto Sami MS Parma
H45 36362 504540 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti
H45 104551 512982 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee
H45 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H45 113022 503847 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H45 95490 232502 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 31247 513155 Gröhn Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 32416 506528 Haikola Petteri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 19297 235158 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura
H45 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H45 117387 248492 Harmaala Ismo Musta Neliö
H45 8648 181539 Hautala Jari IF Femman
H45 33954 135143 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 109587 507806 Hihnala Tero Koovee
H45 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H45 94750 511321 Holmroos Joni Turun Suunnistajat
H45 26335 202703 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H45 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 101361 224598 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 3046 500922 3940905 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 94718 503750 Jalonen Rauli MS Parma
H45 97037 180317 Järvelä Simo Salon Vilpas
H45 1165 507191 Kaario Kimmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H45 237 239234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
H45 16285 143869 Karppi Tapio Laihian Luja
H45 22136 514544 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H45 104481 155106 Kenttämies Tommi Koovee
H45 15267 506725 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 105032 242919 Kirves Saku Keravan Urheilijat
H45 97941 513997 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 4294 194228 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 9998 510474 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 113784 205420 Kåla Tom Salon Vilpas
H45 102036 512280 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 12192 509535 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 102069 409092 Lammi Uki OC Puisto
H45 10991 257013 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45 11977 510960 4176657 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu
H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 27875 222484 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 101767 183041 Liponkoski Sami Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 17704 514103 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H45 40555 512402 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 16862 245798 Mamia Tero Koovee
H45 97565 195337 Martikainen Mika OC Puisto
H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 92694 218437 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 31977 514439 Niemelä Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H45 6047 152989 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 24005 503115 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 30969 512822 Nylund André OK Raseborg
H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 6968 511752 3553724 Peltola Juha MS Parma
H45 4760 214938 3943578 Pesu Raino Hiiltomiehet
H45 31030 503007 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 7662 508266 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 15192 504018 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 20819 510881 3248846 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 97609 511387 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 37825 504296 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti
H45 1645 512681 Saarela Jarno Kymin Suunnistajat
H45 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 13389 514099 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 31286 241474 Sorri Pietari Vaajakosken Terä
H45 116939 221555 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 100677 255185 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 30974 514334 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 39305 515846 Täppinen Jan OK Raseborg
H45 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 65 242854 Vainionpää Jukka Rasti-Jussit
H45 37461 500809 3488335 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo
H45 7171 503062 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H45 103267 514945 Yliaho Marko Koovee
H50 1138 509818 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H50 24907 190963 Donner Mikael OK 77
H50 39524 514461 3943735 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 36396 512158 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 15205 514237 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 99174 504659 3307972 Hautaniemi Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H50 20104 238696 Haverinen Arto Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H50 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 99151 513460 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 492 215361 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H50 33507 502407 4044327 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
H50 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 19530 244899 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H50 37567 511975 Joutsensaari Jorma Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 35437 199977 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 33126 500010 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 13424 514356 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H50 92888 69965 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H50 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 8608 236557 3484268 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 21302 507128 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 35643 514221 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H50 6464 215459 Koski Timo Koovee
H50 22007 190424 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 8985 508462 3938305 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 101869 186522 Laaksonen Arto UNO SK
H50 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H50 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 4087 406130 3912102 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka
H50 99294 229482 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 20510 184734 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H50 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 23882 254526 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 2417 221845 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H50 14346 511608 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 94039 511642 3503901 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 101412 514208 Paavola Harry Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H50 15629 509959 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkaniskat
H50 4056 503278 Peltoniemi Vesa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H50 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 5420 506288 4109955 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H50 98087 513525 Piironen Timo MS Parma
H50 35498 51248 3556867 Plit Herkko Espoon Suunta
H50 26263 514457 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 113058 232371 Rantanen Olli-Pekka Tarpian Suunta
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 16232 197539 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 32000 240290 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H50 548 207264 4174942 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 3100 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H50 21505 510569 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat
H50 41521 222503 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H50 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 22365 507172 3393139 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
H50 109730 508886 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 33062 513014 3968088 Toivanen Samuli Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 27261 213852 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 26827 47373 Uotila Marko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H50 91446 504325 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles
H50 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 34528 508637 3906195 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 14700 514224 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H50 5152 515385 Ylikangas Esko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 39259 513867 Aaltonen Jukka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 101776 507316 Furubacka Per-Åke OK Botnia
H55 24594 500087 Hakala Eero IF Femman
H55 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H55 20197 506040 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 24048 504849 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H55 107263 255977 Hintsanen Harri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 24388 502020 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 21283 515824 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55 101428 203047 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55 403 508115 Itkonen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 5798 201289 4044897 Juvakka Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 10995 501860 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee
H55 18024 199841 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 13879 508297 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat
H55 10798 514196 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 30280 506042 Kilpinen Mika Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H55 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 14030 509182 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 16105 91968 Kotro Petri Kaakon Rasti
H55 8765 507113 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta
H55 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 13031 506564 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H55 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri UNO SK
H55 25309 228009 4186573 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 32554 501933 3936721 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 28646 249636 Melin Martin IK Falken
H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 18551 160297 3502960 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti
H55 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 34448 514511 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 35927 242226 3484862 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 94214 191773 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi
H55 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 6962 504656 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 3004 190265 Sankari Jeremias Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 20560 53226 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan
H55 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Suunta Jurva
H55 4135 501567 Teittinen Matti Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 13059 235091 4110516 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 22753 515124 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia
H55 880 510868 3807047 Viitasaari Sauli Lapuan Virkiä
H55 5204 511076 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H60 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H60 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 24615 509223 Bäck Mikael IF Femman
H60 4333 501968 3870003 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H60 22369 231961 Forsell Kristian OK Raseborg
H60 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H60 4865 514343 3474657 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 1921 510273 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H60 107255 208285 Hyvärinen Vesa Rasti-Nokia
H60 17637 513136 Joensuu Raimo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 7811 514039 Julkunen Pasi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H60 13092 254824 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi
H60 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 8120 257304 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H60 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 32356 240271 Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 16640 514403 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 3025 512225 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 5268 248644 3941762 Lavonen Hannu Miehikkälän Vilkas
H60 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 29904 152311 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto
H60 28147 507673 3484912 Liikkanen Reima Lahden Taimi
H60 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 6867 84694 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi
H60 20437 511908 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60 37965 504969 4025631 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H60 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H60 37821 154086 Tiusanen Hannu Savon Suunta
H60 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H60 19888 190480 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 15507 182855 Virnala Jukka Jalasjärven Jalas
H60 94701 500803 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H60 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H60 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 5500 48398 3394772 Antikainen Raimo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 28269 514201 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H65 26811 505532 Hattar Allan IK Falken
H65 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 14404 257045 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H65 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H65 107337 512835 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 22471 515150 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H65 12395 511247 511247 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 8766 222496 Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 18748 83313 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 14055 507792 3497195 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti
H65 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H65 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 17345 515134 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 20856 516084 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 20273 511905 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 516 217192 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 22889 502863 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H65 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H65 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 849 512636 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H65 32451 511279 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H65 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia
H65 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 19219 512633 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 37058 235066 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 10319 227257 Salminen Esko Turengin Sarastus
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H65 14210 511993 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H65 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 15597 222233 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 18086 74901 Tiitto Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 31204 501879 3497195 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H65 31878 504737 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 3730 514128 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 28013 110357 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H70 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H70 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H70 2596 514432 3497666 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H70 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 24878 511186 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H70 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 7212 55686 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H70 37935 216172 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 3355 508461 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 3471 513743 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H70 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 35083 222236 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 114735 505081 Kopra Jorma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 572 514742 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 5747 511427 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 3087 506497 3938537 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala
H70 12453 511274 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H70 1999 510230 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 12069 510364 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
H70 24142 222517 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 6922 506485 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 20813 110376 3514866 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
H70 8829 504834 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H70 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 31901 235956 3486875 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 15310 512864 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 101594 500925 Saksman Kai Estonia
H70 24433 514188 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 26242 503232 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1203 193873 Slant Teuvo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H70 10656 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 22486 513529 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 23015 190118 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti
H70 29629 514514 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 22126 81219 Ylikoski Erkki Valkeakosken Haka
H75 15306 236580 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 22612 508748 3482601 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto
H75 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H75 35751 196059 Heinonen Jouko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 12077 512102 4176038 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 7300 246647 4026068 Kemppi Jorma Navi
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H75 31233 244417 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti
H75 21616 500099 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H75 7341 254537 Lehtonen Matti Pieksämäen Veikot
H75 25276 512715 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 11397 221972 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 2316 254852 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H75 10583 514400 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 14930 209109 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 15 207118 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
H75 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 17356 122247 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 30623 513795 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut
H75 19988 512722 3500147 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H75 846 182518 4178828 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka
H75 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H75 30258 507782 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko
H80 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H80 16500 513492 4173597 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H80 28633 49319 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H80 4036 82770 Kilo Esko Lappeen Riento
H80 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 17102 514733 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 3 504654 Lainema Matti MS Parma
H80 21444 256153 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 35620 505627 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H80 3101 179683 3457447 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 5182 514370 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H80 22499 256248 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H80 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H85 7491 509944 3483252 Kataja Reino Suunta Jurva
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H85 4626 509979 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
D21 16202 218400 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 36909 514081 Avelin Melina Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 27396 253892 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D21 6895 513184 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D21 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21 12262 513677 Grahn Elina IF Femman
D21 22386 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
D21 29676 509709 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D21 9087 512275 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D21 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D21 109684 230132 Hietala Miina Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 10997 510022 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21 1919 504192 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima
D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 3062 231221 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut
D21 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 19105 514276 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21 11181 500935 Julkunen Sonja Turun Suunnistajat
D21 22220 205557 3394244 Järveläinen Julia IF Femman
D21 97508 505558 Kaasiku Evely Koovee
D21 113489 234878 Kainlauri Viivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 32621 501724 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 35607 512733 Kari Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21 839 505509 4177291 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D21 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 26875 235671 Koli Helmi Lynx
D21 40048 504658 3937323 Korhonen Julia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 106837 120899 Korpela Janna Suunta Jurva
D21 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21 91795 244841 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 29984 202011 Laaksonen Evelina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 22619 511776 Lassila Elli Kuortaneen Kunto
D21 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D21 10188 251024 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21 9651 232286 Manderbacka Hanne Turun Suunnistajat
D21 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 27623 507279 Moilanen Anna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 10386 502724 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21 10218 500688 Nurmi Kirsi SK Pohjantähti
D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 3374 512520 4187209 Närhi Anna Sweden
D21 22656 208026 3394657 Näsi Juliaana Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D21 21818 222900 4200861 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 7782 511268 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 1545 509954 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21 13627 506874 3496650 Plit Heidi Espoon Suunta
D21 21771 506525 3482049 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx
D21 30058 512964 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 5494 500805 Ruokolainen Miina OK 77
D21 106138 202206 Ruokonen Sara-Elise Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 11471 255979 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 11197 217454 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21 6530 255079 Salminen Henna OK 77
D21 1424 226309 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 23766 508155 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21 37480 507295 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D21 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 33329 500091 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti
D21 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21 2559 195432 Valonen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 13809 505804 Vesikko Venla Joutsenon Kullervo
D21 24055 500969 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D21 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D21 17858 512190 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kalevan Rasti
D21 14842 200029 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D35 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D35 96567 47328 Finne Rosmarie Solf IK
D35 34316 501182 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 11129 227585 Lahtinen Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D35 1034 511517 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D35 34857 254534 3695632 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D35 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D35 1071 152990 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D35 109742 239408 Riikonen Jonna Rastihaukat
D35 17357 225818 Schutskoff Mari Kangasala SK
D35 117886 244157 Såger Nelli Espoon Suunta
D35 12647 508318 Tarkiainen Tia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 95993 218823 Tuominen Lotta Rasti-Jussit
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D35 22999 514458 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D40 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 5897 509991 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D40 14836 187733 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 11307 514817 Finskas Susanna IF Femman
D40 117832 511649 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 103176 202017 3152204 Jansson Tuija IK Falken
D40 25721 243006 243006 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko
D40 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D40 28582 210853 3941697 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40 29616 513994 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D40 16676 500115 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee
D40 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 101696 512545 Kytömäki Katri Keravan Urheilijat
D40 94931 505153 Launistola Heidi Espoon Akilles
D40 3310 257613 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 36305 235249 Lautamo Riikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
D40 2465 504872 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti
D40 7091 505143 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D40 23324 502201 Löyttyjärvi Sara Hauhon Sisu
D40 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
D40 104706 223350 Mustonen Minttu Närpes OK
D40 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D40 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D40 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 106658 217488 Passila Heidi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D40 28034 514523 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D40 33016 181537 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 22219 232430 Pätäri Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 39429 215441 3966173 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 2075 503076 3493665 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 1361 483245 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D40 19571 227961 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat
D40 38885 226980 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
D40 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 9258 508107 3969102 Sell Raisa OK 77
D40 16179 501452 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 24128 512788 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 5972 503311 4032298 Tuokko Mari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 32181 502109 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 24366 221322 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 12938 205139 Väätäinen Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D45 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
D45 107171 221688 Huttunen Anu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D45 27441 514354 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho
D45 104011 208340 Kajaus Iina Siilin Rasti
D45 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 36767 206936 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45 116697 509495 Ketola Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 114752 506152 Khadgi Mari-Sisko Joutsenon Kullervo
D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D45 17643 221596 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D45 22915 191462 4037875 Konttila Minna Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 27892 512350 4194056 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
D45 116893 242836 Lehtonen Raisa Siilin Rasti
D45 98245 511045 4097796 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 3976 246545 Liukkonen Niina Navi
D45 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D45 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D45 30965 221098 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 101346 507221 Murto Heli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 33197 510931 3487295 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 32503 510188 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D45 100993 512831 Paavola Tiina Kymin Suunnistajat
D45 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D45 12483 223315 3970852 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta
D45 1558 137713 4119145 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 26363 511690 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 15671 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
D45 101043 193348 Savolainen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D45 19638 512965 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45 101352 504981 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D45 22970 509902 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D50 106023 190104 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D50 14611 254042 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D50 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D50 32482 249646 Brink Maria Pargas IF
D50 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D50 803 514285 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D50 103138 513496 Harjula Oili Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50 5835 508408 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
D50 101396 506881 3941176 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 33826 245487 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 19277 235510 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti
D50 116423 511753 Huttunen Jenny Siilin Rasti
D50 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 98170 514252 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 35291 515106 4054235 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva
D50 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D50 97658 237136 3910593 Kotro Pia Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 5176 509752 König-Salmi Vroni Turun Suunnistajat
D50 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 100694 503293 Lindgren Annika IF Femman
D50 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D50 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50 31169 227148 Oksanen Kristiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D50 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 98240 248472 Pakkala Pigga Suunta Jyväskylä
D50 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 113284 506418 Peltola Heli Keuruun Kisailijat
D50 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50 98088 207334 Piironen Marja MS Parma
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D50 14915 511715 3487154 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 7168 222172 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D50 20744 221765 Strandberg Annika IF Femman
D50 14243 502836 Tervo Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 114860 503341 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D50 20284 208208 4193108 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4
D50 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 99264 245038 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D50 30301 514561 Yli-Kauppila Marika Pargas IF
D50 92708 180599 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 19822 511425 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 28555 197703 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 873 511641 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 685 502759 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D55 30328 199043 3939162 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D55 130 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 126 192065 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D55 9410 248989 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 25842 514882 3554888 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D55 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 29903 199062 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 33024 226363 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 22983 246508 3941119 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 8712 245265 Mannonen Anu Turun Suunnistajat
D55 27345 512740 Martikainen Lea OK Trian
D55 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 792 500838 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D55 33031 180417 Moilanen Ulla Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D55 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55 1621 207058 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 94964 510226 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 101225 312905 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
D55 17115 256328 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D55 123 181475 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D55 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 14630 512116 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 4768 514441 Westerlund Tiina Koovee
D60 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D60 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 2346 501174 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 8019 505450 3486685 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D60 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 17003 505991 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 25328 204080 3485604 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D60 13695 255835 3493954 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 10838 503755 4179313 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 34399 232274 Leppä Eija Suunta Jurva
D60 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 15407 246494 Lindholm Ann OK 77
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 30088 512062 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D60 7290 500667 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 107952 504828 Piirto Kaisu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 17117 227215 3935319 Raatikainen Päivi Rasti E4
D60 31375 514205 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 34848 502420 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat
D60 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 116031 503202 Sepponen Raija Järvenpään Palo
D60 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D60 31082 216616 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D60 12533 257103 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 1123 208037 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D65 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D65 37953 255357 Elomäki Irmeli Valkeakosken Haka
D65 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 15288 222138 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 28694 81116 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Valkeakosken Haka
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 96791 503355 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 27055 502906 Laine Kaija Kauhajoen Karhu
D65 25878 237804 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 2896 235240 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D65 10718 507096 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 230 413127 Nylund Marlene IK Falken
D65 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 30901 257214 4180618 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D65 21922 209224 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 18820 238991 Raunio Anne-Maj Sauvon Urheilijat
D65 765 199262 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 24619 213883 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 8701 189996 Heimonen Arja Navi
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 6198 515655 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 36814 255901 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D70 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D70 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 30183 150683 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D70 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D70 17600 223357 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat
D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 11908 228804 228804 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D70 8645 232442 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D75 6458 222500 3152378 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 24189 238920 4187589 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D85 8970 505790 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H20 356 503415 3936481 Asklöf Henrik Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H20 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H20 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 29773 510912 Heikkilä Niklas Turun Metsänkävijät
H20 26314 508319 Helminen Topias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 109028 504850 Hihnala Henrik Koovee
H20 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho SK Pohjantähti
H20 29989 501536 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 113144 514900 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H20 22788 514242 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 117899 511600 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H20 26744 514125 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H20 10303 202906 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat
H20 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 38351 512008 Kopra Marcus OK Trian
H20 28529 199621 199621 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 96831 187667 Kumara Eemeli Laihian Luja
H20 34717 511981 3494820 Laasanen Matti Laihian Luja
H20 39628 230014 Lamberg Benjamin Espoon Suunta
H20 23629 511639 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H20 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 38387 502806 Malinen Hannu Kuhmon Peurat
H20 36641 220941 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
H20 112446 503133 Orrainen Severi Hyvinkään Rasti
H20 99858 508204 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 102916 503038 Pasanen Ville Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari OK Trian
H20 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H20 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H20 111055 232427 232427 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
H20 32265 514319 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H20 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H20 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H20 10305 198395 3560265 Toivonen Vilhelm Kangasala SK
H20 12799 513482 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H20 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H20 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 40893 208204 Vesilind Kaarel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 98885 513691 Virtanen Aaro Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 32952 205506 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 372 513768 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 39793 510825 3106390 Hämäläinen Aleksi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 92643 513930 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H18 35925 138970 Johansson Eelis OK Trian
H18 37436 512547 Kalvas Tuomo SK Uusi
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18 38438 510849 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H18 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil OK Raseborg
H18 31408 505023 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 23682 513186 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 36089 202769 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 34217 515140 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H18 13735 135212 Pellinen Veeti Joutsenon Kullervo
H18 102166 511604 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H18 34641 513634 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 99222 504542 Röntynen Leevi Turun Suunnistajat
H18 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H18 91164 512027 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 39148 512025 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 99153 509074 Talvitie Miro Rasti-Nokia
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 32786 513914 4178877 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H18 94973 209174 Willman Iivari Rastikarhut
H17 98963 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H17 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H17 95474 508861 Biskop Robert Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H17 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 110667 502792 Helin Saku Rasti-Jussit
H17 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H17 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H17 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H17 97462 508881 Kaitainen Lassi Kymin Suunnistajat
H17 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H17 38687 500745 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H17 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H17 104640 514440 Korhonen Konsta SK Pohjantähti
H17 96830 187662 Kumara Heikki Laihian Luja
H17 97452 201303 Kytömäki Aapo SK Uusi
H17 105233 506430 Laine Aarni Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 36973 509702 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H17 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17 35624 513778 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H17 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H17 38287 504816 Mäenpää Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H17 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H17 38259 511927 Peltola Arttu Espoon Suunta
H17 112493 504818 Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H17 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H17 90887 507817 4098158 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H17 39412 161909 Rautio Juho Joutsenon Kullervo
H17 35585 511913 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H17 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H17 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H17 96189 511601 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H17 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H17 117917 508310 Stregl Matyas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H17 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Lappeen Riento
H17 97708 506285 4109757 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 97707 506429 4130704 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H17 29925 500864 Ukkola Sakari SK Pohjantähti
H17 91221 189415 3392073 Vaherlehto Eemi Espoon Akilles
H17 98883 508274 4111902 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H17 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H17 102451 232506 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H17 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Turun Suunnistajat
H17 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H16 90103 516053 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16 112245 182574 Ahlbäck Jonatan Pargas IF
H16 38935 230880 4118683 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 90411 508553 3985918 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H16 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16 96522 508490 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H16 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 38998 514496 4178133 Gretschel Eino Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 100452 183193 Heikkinen Otso Sotkamon Jymy
H16 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 112451 231665 Hågensen Sverre Pargas IF
H16 95059 501866 Jussinmäki Pietari Halsuan Toivo
H16 91166 254009 Kalliokoski Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 36595 509527 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H16 106588 228768 Kinnunen Juuso SK Pohjantähti
H16 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H16 91027 222263 Korhonen Eetu Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 35797 203075 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H16 90912 510229 4154365 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H16 90832 508530 Niemensivu Miki Rasti-Lukko
H16 35715 514324 Niskanen Aatu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 36300 161431 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 102033 510818 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H16 108773 131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvilan Ura
H16 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 95614 209798 3310356 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 92057 501037 4054086 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 96653 181917 Salomäki Jaakko SK Uusi
H16 100190 505491 Sankelo Verneri Lapuan Virkiä
H16 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 95228 515901 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H15 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H15 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
H15 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H15 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 27036 512272 Gustafsson Noel Espoon Suunta
H15 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 38890 231118 Heino Paavo Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 99597 513466 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
H15 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H15 91560 191442 Hämäläinen Konsta Kuopion Suunnistajat
H15 92125 511026 4131132 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 107290 239977 Isosaari Antti MS Parma
H15 102408 202833 Karjanlahti Kosti Kauhavan Wisa
H15 102767 513126 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H15 95523 514766 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H15 99730 513838 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H15 91317 514555 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H15 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H15 97192 514564 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H15 115457 250302 Lindén Elias Pihkaniskat
H15 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 92765 230224 Länsivuori Luukas Lappeen Riento
H15 97668 514442 Makkonen Jonne Kalevan Rasti
H15 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H15 106858 509319 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H15 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H15 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo SK Pohjantähti
H15 90833 180430 Niemensivu Roni Rasti-Lukko
H15 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H15 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H15 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H15 100781 246341 Nylund Simon OK Raseborg
H15 95222 505119 Packalén Anton Lynx
H15 90376 193590 Peltola Eemil Espoon Suunta
H15 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H15 661 511252 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H15 91271 513667 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H15 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H15 39056 177164 3859600 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H15 107220 231261 Salonen Onni Sotkamon Jymy
H15 97281 184772 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H15 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 100050 515363 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H15 111075 236997 Suhonen Oliver Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H15 110658 242181 Sulkula Sakari Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 102144 513632 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H15 97687 507010 3936820 Tolkkinen Tuukka Sotkamon Jymy
H15 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H15 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H14 106612 508068 4051330 Ala-Honkola Akseli Kuortaneen Kunto
H14 100398 512330 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H14 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H14 39275 509080 Finskas Isak IF Femman
H14 18925 513522 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14 101092 235168 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 97182 510380 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H14 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus IF Femman
H14 109549 242783 Heikkilä Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 107227 507120 Heikkinen Altti Sotkamon Jymy
H14 106765 221811 Heino Veikka SK Pohjantähti
H14 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 112996 241954 Hirvinen Joona Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H14 97469 511695 3552742 Jussinmäki Iisakki Halsuan Toivo
H14 101667 512306 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 90824 513650 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H14 106599 194427 Kanervo Aaro Sotkamon Jymy
H14 10503 514663 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H14 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 97519 512354 Kulju Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 101800 200127 Lammi Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95032 511675 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 95081 512034 4056677 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 91615 255967 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H14 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H14 99766 514142 Palokangas Tatu Alatornion Pirkat
H14 103733 506635 Passila Leevi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 98043 514084 Peltoniemi Sisu Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot