FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Espoon tuplasprintti, Espoon Akilles
05.09.2020, 05.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 H21 12322 520050 Aaltio Aapo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 H21 372 513768 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 39028 517955 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 3469 515825 4174421 Haajanen Erik Pargas IF
H21 H21 35734 525630 4344370 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21 H21 13094 532515 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 1129 534078 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21 H21 22788 514242 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 104248 516536 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21 H21 115558 530250 Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 37900 517262 4124004 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
H21 H21 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 H21 97736 246504 4254454 Kauppila Tomi Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 97941 513997 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 15390 515290 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 10323 530457 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 10907 526419 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 H21 899 274378 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 9788 515704 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H21 H21 24232 526234 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H21 H21 6151 529908 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 H21 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 11733 534162 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 25952 529801 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 H21 29185 532529 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 11758 526671 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 H21 34641 530578 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H21 H21 21076 526170 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 H21 34122 517346 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 12214 530986 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21 H21 12799 531424 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H21 H21 12092 532224 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 32704 513633 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H21 H21 17155 258620 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H35 H35 26642 525753 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H35 H35 35622 529529 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H35 H35 32459 517241 4416160 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 H35 19570 272006 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
H35 H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 H40 117644 515373 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H40 H40 111235 532232 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 3573 525290 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 H40 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H40 H40 9838 531017 4363552 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H40 H40 24691 270204 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 5612 257978 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 36362 527424 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H45 H45 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 H45 2065 530785 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 H45 3046 516564 4369104 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 H45 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 112963 241463 241463 Illaru Tonu Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 H45 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 H45 1165 528797 Kaario Kimmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 H45 101206 269203 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 H45 11482 150632 Kurttila Jukka Navi
H45 H45 102036 525887 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 8153 254150 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
H45 H45 9163 507194 Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 27875 521233 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 H45 40555 530454 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 H45 115790 508165 Maisniemi Kreu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 110290 531072 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 H45 6968 511752 3553724 Peltola Juha MS Parma
H45 H45 7662 533516 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee
H45 H45 15192 531103 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 H45 107496 179466 Repo Juuso Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 17011 43027 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 13389 530533 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 H45 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 33727 514301 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 7171 520480 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H50 H50 1138 509818 4343083 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 H50 39524 533186 4415246 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 15205 532181 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 H50 1504 520084 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H50 H50 10290 527981 Kantanen Olli OK 77
H50 H50 12900 516032 3738549 Kiljunen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 25646 531543 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 H50 38807 518156 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 21302 507128 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 6266 522866 4252516 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 8985 517557 4415212 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 31250 530499 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 19142 274341 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 4087 406130 3912102 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka
H50 H50 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 40616 534139 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 H50 20305 526936 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 H50 94039 533872 4344057 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H50 H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 H50 26263 514457 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 12858 532025 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 27261 517319 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 H50 1872 512307 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti
H50 H50 14700 533497 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 24767 525451 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 H55 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H55 H55 20197 506040 4193272 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 H55 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 24048 532221 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H55 H55 24388 525815 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 H55 101428 524744 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 H55 5798 201289 4044897 Juvakka Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 H55 10995 527581 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee
H55 H55 20363 534345 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 10798 532532 4396719 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 H55 8765 528371 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 8012 523503 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 29620 65746 Kymäläinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 H55 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 32554 532456 4389193 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 H55 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 H55 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 28952 274325 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 H55 6962 532763 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 H55 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Suunta Jurva
H55 H55 5204 511076 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 22846 273788 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta
H60 H60 31579 526279 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 13956 519315 Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 H60 4333 521155 4317921 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H60 H60 1921 530006 Hyppänen Timo Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
H60 H60 13092 534430 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi
H60 H60 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 H60 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 H60 20437 526166 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 H60 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H60 H60 27987 532248 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H60 6562 221369 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta
H60 H60 16361 534121 Salmenkylä Veli Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 10572 533005 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H60 H60 94701 517196 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H65 H65 20107 532513 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 25542 523677 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 H65 28269 533189 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 H65 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 H65 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 H65 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 H65 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 H65 20273 527833 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 H65 29900 534011 Muukkonen Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
H65 H65 30599 531286 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H65 H65 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 H65 26242 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 5323 531678 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 H65 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 H65 28013 531562 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H65 H65 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 30527 531874 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 H70 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 32539 273767 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 H70 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 3471 513743 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 H70 18009 529804 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 H70 114735 505081 Kopra Jorma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 H70 12073 274038 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 3087 531290 4344842 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H70 H70 22834 261523 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 1999 526885 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 6922 506485 4336236 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 8829 533783 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 H70 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 H70 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 15310 502737 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 H70 13481 528331 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 H70 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 2120 519604 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 H75 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 18262 521649 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 711 531298 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 H75 12077 512102 4176038 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 H75 26257 266392 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 H75 651 511120 4344321 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 6009 517786 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 H75 19657 531090 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 H75 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 H75 1703 517862 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 H75 846 520051 4178828 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka
H80 H80 28633 258612 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H80 H80 307 530765 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 H80 22845 266327 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 94275 521104 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 38687 526607 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 38438 512280 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 35200 258834 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
H18 H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 35624 532270 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18 H18 36058 189231 3498557 Pelkonen Oula Rastivarsat
H18 H18 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 38448 534163 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 99586 526129 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 96018 528744 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 94829 532225 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 94583 525242 Frilander Emil OK Trian
H16 H16 18925 531308 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 95700 519798 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 27036 530544 Gustafsson Noel Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 98753 517814 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16 H16 104433 523054 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H16 H16 91027 222263 Korhonen Eetu Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 95080 519258 4295838 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 H16 36059 214305 3941713 Pelkonen Elias Rastivarsat
H16 H16 103541 531176 4194148 Sarkkinen Joonas Lahden Taimi
H16 H16 99828 526654 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 95228 515901 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H14 H14 101884 527434 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 98501 526010 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H14 H14 114608 274323 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H14 H14 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H14 H14 98681 533505 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H14 H14 108004 524996 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkaniskat
H14 H14 95391 532623 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H14 H14 95032 524991 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H14 105438 258555 Nurmilaukas Niilo Espoon Akilles
H14 103733 506635 Passila Leevi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 H14 95239 511998 Peltola Otto Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 103542 530798 4193553 Sarkkinen Eetu Lahden Taimi
H14 H14 94696 254751 TalviOja Otso Rastihaukat
H14 H14 104994 526799 4298683 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 H14 101746 505444 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 102342 533009 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 H14 103926 519728 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 98691 515367 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
H12 H12 109087 511664 4174660 Fey Erik Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 101745 111159 4206181 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 117016 251221 Kinnari Vilho Karjaan Ura
H12 H12 105499 514129 Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 104834 530773 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H12 H12 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 101747 514305 Veikkola Eemil Espoon Akilles
H10 H10 109088 526578 4177309 Fey Mark Espoon Suunta
H10 H10 112336 Harjamäki Sisu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10 H10 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H10 H10 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H10 H10 107425 529234 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 29984 517325 Aaltio Evelina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 D21 24944 532418 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21 D21 9087 530261 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 10998 526139 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21 D21 9352 531694 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 90366 525722 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D21 D21 10277 523397 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 35607 512733 Kari Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21 D21 7802 530800 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 D21 26875 530805 Koli Helmi Lynx
D21 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21 D21 22619 532632 Lassila Elli Kuortaneen Kunto
D21 D21 116784 525789 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D21 D21 10259 532659 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21 D21 10486 532530 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21 10188 276285 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21 D21 6601 518573 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 2165 529908 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 D21 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 10386 522033 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 D21 28758 529098 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 D21 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 7782 511268 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 37846 242727 4336699 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Espoon Suunta
D21 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 29856 529898 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D21 D21 15972 516213 Valtonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 26235 512283 Vehomäki Varpu Olavin Rasti
D21 D21 23226 516554 4053740 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 37700 509293 4371357 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D35 D35 9632 531092 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35 D35 685 271036 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 D35 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 D35 117886 244157 Såger Nelli Espoon Suunta
D35 D35 31104 530003 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 14531 258557 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 115667 231891 Aunila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 32158 274376 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 D40 100184 523883 4298667 Fey Natalia Espoon Suunta
D40 D40 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D40 D40 22264 522733 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D40 D40 98074 533194 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40 D40 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 D40 102732 524755 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 D40 22345 532023 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40 D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 D40 111515 531830 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 106658 506635 Passila Heidi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D40 D40 532 530465 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 1361 523400 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D40 D40 27332 259728 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 D40 32181 518576 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 110291 524458 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 117822 511947 Jarva Kaisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D45 D45 114752 506152 Khadgi Mari-Sisko Joutsenon Kullervo
D45 D45 17643 520474 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 18090 521279 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D45 D45 3976 246545 Liukkonen Niina Navi
D45 D45 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 33197 510931 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 D45 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 2834 275024 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 D45 32503 265040 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 1558 519721 4119145 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D45 D45 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 D50 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D50 98733 512737 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 D50 14908 211105 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 14828 517575 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 98170 514252 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 D50 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50 D50 97437 526002 Mårtenson Karin OK 77
D50 D50 29258 523447 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 19524 274332 Ray Carola OK 77
D50 D50 36500 265258 Talvioja Hanna Rastihaukat
D50 D50 14243 266749 Tervo Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 4203 274049 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 99264 506995 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D50 D50 92708 521588 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 D55 12326 533784 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 D55 873 511641 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 D55 15801 521660 4299210 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 22983 266398 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D55 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 39907 512938 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
D55 D55 33297 522695 Salmenkylä Sinikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 D55 18413 532178 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 D55 127 525006 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D60 5257 510206 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 D60 26332 518073 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 D60 12677 527989 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 26280 513463 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D60 4377 520476 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 192 525465 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 10987 530284 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 D60 116031 517258 Sepponen Raija Järvenpään Palo
D60 D60 31082 270506 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D60 D60 12533 257103 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 D65 17269 526915 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 D65 1123 514984 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D65 D65 38940 276133 276133 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 5888 274333 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 96791 532244 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 D65 850 533666 4343760 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 D65 21922 517281 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 D65 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 24619 258856 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 D70 8524 508357 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
D70 D70 33819 533185 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 D70 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 D70 15319 265519 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 D70 17600 223357 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat
D70 D70 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 8645 260980 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
D75 D75 18264 513498 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 14747 531272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 D80 25738 531985 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D20 D20 37985 133502 Fagerholm Jennie Karjaan Ura
D20 D20 25720 255055 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D18 D18 354 514479 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 D18 35612 520041 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D18 D18 38062 508114 4192738 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 36627 516993 4112595 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 D18 37898 513760 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 90900 514318 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 D18 90238 506878 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 35832 516279 4186680 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 10050 505614 4292991 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 109451 231835 Aunila Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 38732 533532 Kurttila Meeri Navi
D16 D16 105498 529484 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 38003 238883 Lehtonen Iida SK Uusi
D16 D16 37463 526088 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 110453 528084 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 D16 97220 275059 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 90628 520049 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 D16 114875 523972 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
D16 D16 96926 519308 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 D16 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 97731 511495 4189361 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 99275 512145 Hänninen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 99374 190791 Kiljunen Eevi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 D14 115073 241351 Maisniemi Kreetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D14 D14 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D12 D12 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 110723 532989 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 112982 512891 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D12 D12 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 105439 161850 Nurmilaukas Tuuli Espoon Akilles
D12 D12 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 117784 55060 55060 Alakare Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 115661 249685 Hirvikorpi Emma Espoon Akilles
D10 D10 117017 274322 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D10 D10 114953 266422 Kriktilä Eevi Espoon Suunta
D10 116904 275255 Laukkanen Pihla Karjaan Ura
D10 D10 104888 532243 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D10 D10 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D10 D10 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 104835 530789 Siivonen Anni Koovee
H45 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H16 92125 511026 4131132 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 96035 530470 4203543 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H40 105345 514986 Lampinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 107252 521748 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102665 521729 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 9348 526680 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 97864 516434 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H65 24718 517260 4402673 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H14 101833 255456 Tuominen Kaapo Espoon Suunta
D10 110948 258598 Tuominen Noomi Espoon Suunta
H60 709 529917 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat

csv-tiedostoon