FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Fin 5 2023, Epilän Esa, Kangasala SK, Koovee, Tampereen Pyrintö
26.06.2023, 27.06.2023, 28.06.2023, 30.06.2023, 01.07.2023
Report type
Entered
Statistics according to the club
Statistics according to the classes
Classes Club User
1st day 2nd day 3rd day 4th day 5th day Licence number Emit number EmiTag Name Club
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 37804 524496 4344206 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H21E H21E 3094 525077 4352977 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 29087 517046 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 23173 526651 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E H21E 38263 525776 3985983 Huila Joona Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 106476 220706 Hyyppä Samuel Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 852 509619 509619 Michiels Yannick Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 35753 522727 Mårtenson Valter Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E H21E H21E H21E 118493 248952 Sipilä Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E H40A 28911 504769 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 35148 513770 Visuri Ilari OK 77
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 14006 512440 Mäkikyrö Ville Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21E 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 33283 53763 Jalli Vilkku Hauhon Sisu
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 2930 505554 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 5358 238712 4179420 Leinonen Lauri SK Pohjantähti
H21AL H21AL H21AL 21889 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 5700 246557 Parkkinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H35A H35A H35A 5240 258251 Annila Petri Koovee
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 27358 180584 Hakkarainen Julius Rasti 88
H35A H35A H35A 10145 250823 Hannukainen Jaakko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 2648 506092 Jern Jens IF Femman
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 121457 Kiviaho Erkka Pihkaniskat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 33847 505428 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 112773 525663 Lamminsalo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 115519 244826 Pöytäkangas Teemu Vaasan Suunnistajat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 18006 520078 Rautiainen Teemu Rasti E4
H35A H35A H35A H35A 119248 269012 Valve Ville-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 112858 240296 Palola Aleksi Maarian Mahti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 94305 503757 Alonen Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H40A H40A H40A 104263 513763 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Rasti-Vihti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 29544 148225 Hautala Jarkko Suunta Jyväskylä
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 14873 242123 Holappa Esa Espoon Suunta
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 107439 521190 Ikola Juhani Suunta Jurva
H40A H40A 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 101279 510012 Kiiski Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 38076 522703 Kähtävä Tero Kalajoen Junkkarit
H40A 17900 513652 Laine Kalle Tampereen Pyrintö
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 6819 512985 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40A H40A H40A 9348 526680 Matilainen Juha OK 77
H40A 12591 229454 Mylläri Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H40A 27566 509374 4191201 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 22888 526815 Pesola Pasi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H40A H40A 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 112513 516416 Ristkari Samu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 26836 45505 Saari Tatu Suunta-Sepot
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 31205 514267 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 27832 514389 Väänänen Asko Siilin Rasti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 15027 261086 Hirvonen Eero Espoon Suunta
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 119039 505731 Honkanen Hannu Rastivarsat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 100924 521633 4298014 Lehtinen Tommi Tarpian Suunta
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 118662 251394 Wirman Tuomo Rastivarsat
H45A H45A H45A 96498 244944 Frey Alexander OK 77
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 60096 507137 Haikonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 27357 516180 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 8648 519196 Hautala Jari IF Femman
H45A H45A H45A H45A 117047 244336 Hiltunen Matti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45A H45A 116755 259132 Honkakari Jussi Rasti-Vihti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 32308 514665 Hopearuoho Jan Karkki-Rasti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 117644 515373 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 121310 141928 141928 Jarve Kaupo Estonia
H45A H45A H45A H45A 14000 504714 Junttila Tero Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 1615 521157 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A 111235 513921 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A 105345 514986 Lampinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 17704 514103 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 115735 500361 Myöhänen Mikko Musta Neliö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 10877 226631 Mäntytörmä Jani Kalvolan Keihäs
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 29353 485542 Niemenmaa Jari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 97744 239272 Nummela Ville Oriveden Ponnistus
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 108062 511944 Pyttynen Joakim Musta Neliö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 116829 242631 Ryytty Eero SK Pohjantähti
H45A H45A H45A H45A 117190 506598 Seppälä Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 121239 Suniaev Maksim Latvia
H45A H45A H45A H45A 90145 514127 Turpeinen Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 31872 515819 Virta Jani OK Trian
H45AL H45AL 112765 517989 4298303 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 117443 245806 Kemppainen Joonas Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 100390 511379 Ketola Tarmo Keuruun Kisailijat
H45AL H45AL H45AL 16660 235312 Malmi Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL 113047 510909 Määttälä Jukka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 6383 515105 Pasonen Kai Rasti-Nokia
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 110297 504427 4191912 Vehmas Juha Rasti-Vihti
H50A H50A 29050 517691 Arola Pertti Paimion Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 92888 69965 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 110918 508272 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti
H50A H50A 108476 254204 Lahtinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 39975 214850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 21554 513221 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A 6190 110405 4325452 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 6047 517574 3158409 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 15389 246391 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 14346 506559 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50A 15091 511532 4098919 Oksanen Tuomo Navi
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 35722 500360 4364246 Poikonen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo
H50A H50A 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H50A H50A 14988 523892 Tavast Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 17541 136688 Kuntola Sami Laihian Luja
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 111480 509063 Mattila Ville Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 20581 268526 Nynäs Stefan OK Botnia
H50AL H50AL H50AL 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 24372 518358 Fredriksson Kaj SK Pohjantähti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 113183 255888 Fukuda Masahide Japan
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 99495 205736 Haunia Heikki Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 14214 49455 Hiltula Kari Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä
H55A H55A H55A 19084 514512 Kotilainen Jukka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A H55A 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55A H55A 8012 523503 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 121791 LERICHE FRANCK France
H55A H55A H55A 11503 522056 4344560 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 32554 518001 3936721 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55A H55A 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 908 511754 Lintunen Petteri Siilin Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 24124 264706 Mannervesi Mika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 4268 526675 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 30333 514266 Mäkelä Vesa Rastikarhut
H55A H55A 1472 513665 Mäki Kari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 117526 508293 Nironen Vladimir Turun Suunnistajat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 33504 514411 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 16232 258571 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 32000 517919 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 115424 526246 Ruutiainen Jaakko Laihian Luja
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 41521 511622 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 34528 526163 4253191 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 23501 522886 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Jussit
H55AL 99151 513460 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 32945 257104 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 8356 517727 Savela Pauli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H60A H60A H60A H60A 13742 52279 Järvinen Seppo Saarijärven Pullistus
H60A H60A H60A H60A 4867 516566 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 677 245094 Kilpi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H60A H60A 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60A 20500 521016 4191169 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 91449 241600 Penttinen Tapani Anttolan Urheilijat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 19546 505603 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A 34780 257138 Turunen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60A H60A 117517 521570 Westerholm Jouni OK Trian
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 121216 yoshida tsutomu Japan
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 17931 522966 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 109911 Bradbury Paul Great Britain
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 121839 Haines Peter Great Britain
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 30249 506906 3560208 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H65A H65A H65A 26811 505532 Hattar Allan IK Falken
H65A H65A 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65A 13951 526269 4125795 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 33388 514573 Koivisto Mikko Pellon Ponsi
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 11027 509950 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
H65A H65A H65A 27496 518074 4297370 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 2163 264532 Kurki Timo Espoon Suunta
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 28147 507673 3484912 Liikkanen Reima Lahden Taimi
H65A H65A H65A 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 8974 526557 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65A H65A H65A 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 121290 519062 Okuyama Keitoku Japan
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65A H65A 39582 523819 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 4100 513744 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 30904 256240 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 6596 526136 Andersson Bror Kimito SF
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 24429 225793 Antell Kai Keravan Urheilijat
H65AL H65AL H65AL 16764 506882 4173969 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 3494 204232 Kuusela Harri Epilän Esa
H65AL H65AL 33132 516041 Mäki Martti Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H65AL H65AL H65AL 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70A 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 101717 519065 Ebisawa Tadashi Japan
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 12756 265072 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 116934 235802 Jormanainen Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 14713 263819 3497146 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 38925 526867 Kekki Mikko I Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70A H70A H70A H70A 34540 268588 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 18490 256531 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H70A H70A 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H70A H70A 23348 514176 Lahti Jaakko Suunta Jyväskylä
H70A H70A H70A 6502 511267 4251799 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A 3805 263922 Liljedahl Jorma Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 36881 250962 Liukkonen Leo Pieksämäen Veikot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 12277 261607 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 820 44544 Mäntytörmä Jorma Kalvolan Keihäs
H70A H70A H70A 119002 500372 Nieminen Pauli Hyvinkään Rasti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 10944 265350 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H70A 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 32259 526593 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
H70A H70A 39131 519194 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 5323 517303 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70A H70A H70A 16773 511523 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 16234 506258 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 13481 522725 Terävä Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 8432 217593 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Paimion Rasti
H70A H70A 2746 515149 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 91447 517925 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 4285 217427 3499829 Karstunen Hannu Muuramen Rasti
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 94670 521637 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 28745 514786 4039772 Karvonen Paavo Iisalmen Visa
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 41457 Alsén Roland Sweden
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 37935 517100 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 3471 513743 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 9204 259105 Koivisto Pentti Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 H75 8952 269497 4173274 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 38817 511560 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 20124 257675 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 32012 241599 Lahti Hannu Päijät-Rasti
H75 H75 9058 523896 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 H75 H75 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 5747 518163 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H75 H75 H75 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 7341 254537 Lehtonen Matti Pieksämäen Veikot
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 1999 526885 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 24142 265505 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16457 514451 4336764 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H75 H75 H75 5794 268804 Nurminen Sakari Turun Metsänkävijät
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 26242 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 113190 510336 Shikano Kanji Japan
H75 H75 H75 935 248684 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 22486 513529 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 H75 H75 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 2557 512351 Valli Seppo Kauhajoen Karhu
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 30258 507782 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko
H75 1435 258098 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 6992 518054 Kemppi Martti Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 4036 521196 Kilo Esko Lappeen Riento
H80 H80 H80 9923 513503 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 H80 H80 117514 523411 Lindén Unto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 12551 523898 4335253 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 H80 H80 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 5229 243712 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 20654 268740 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 18245 223442 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 30465 264556 3496635 Ijas Johannes SK Uusi
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H90 H90 H90 H90 H90 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 102582 517760 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 92594 522732 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 104433 523054 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 35585 526881 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H18E H18E 106612 522971 4051330 Ala-Honkola Akseli Lapuan Virkiä
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 102484 523455 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 97182 510380 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 97469 511695 Jussinmäki Iisakki Lapuan Virkiä
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 117702 251053 Jutila Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 39212 505385 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 112208 525436 Niemelä Julius MS Parma
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 102160 526135 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 117362 Palo Nansen Estonia
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 105682 514257 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 103084 516532 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 103085 516448 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E 91271 513667 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 105660 505562 Sallinen Eero Kangasala SK
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Valkeakosken Haka
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 94530 514436 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 98562 513860 Vuorinen Miki Koovee
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 110752 248590 Wirman Teemu Rastivarsat
H16E H16E H16E 118516 514388 Ahonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 106233 41109 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H16E H16E 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 99421 506724 4298568 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 121270 243824 Janno Karl-Markus Estonia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 97748 520428 3501095 Juntunen Henrik Kalevan Rasti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 91982 254245 Juote Aleksi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 113708 521141 Juures Oskari Rastivarsat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 101694 523232 3941309 Ketonen Jussi Rastivarsat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 108266 520464 Kinnunen Onni Kangasala SK
H16E 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 113134 525009 Kuikko Matias Kangasala SK
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 116092 249433 Kujansuu Severi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 109519 506544 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 97036 256122 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 91210 512411 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 121263 Palo Audun Estonia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 111222 525007 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 113216 508304 Ryytty Eino SK Pohjantähti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 99060 526669 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E H16E 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 108570 505936 Tolonen Vilho Rasti-Nokia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 117750 255090 3256823 Wirman Vilho Rastivarsat
H14A H14A 108513 236700 4051330 Ala-Honkola Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 95628 517246 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H14A H14A H14A 116323 510382 4255485 Haapamäki Aaro Kauhajoen Karhu
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 103536 518599 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 109476 244924 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 107002 47801 Kauppila Roope Koovee
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 118754 235727 Ketola Juho Keuruun Kisailijat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 108028 525031 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111142 525413 Laine Oliver Turun Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 105585 517794 Lilja Masi Tampereen Pyrintö
H14A H14A H14A 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas OK 77
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111358 505767 4305843 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111359 526260 4304531 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111471 503985 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 110907 526871 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111112 519486 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 107550 268304 Alonen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 105486 522927 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 113082 511140 Heinonen Lauri Lynx
H13A H13A H13A 116175 511761 Kangassalo Sisu Kyrös-Rasti
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 116324 512344 4255980 Kiukkonen Leevi Kauhajoen Karhu
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 102697 526878 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H13A H13A 118759 523571 Mäkinen Eino Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 112263 245409 Pulkkinen Elmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 113619 526840 Pusa Väinö Kangasala SK
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110704 243613 Ala-Jaskara Aaro Kyrös-Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110831 235374 235374 Gaasenbeek Cedric Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115904 525276 525276 Hautala Jonatan IF Femman
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 113765 408192 Hautala Tuure Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 108119 519808 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 112849 516538 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110230 518120 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 116142 245701 Kemppainen Samu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107585 514297 Kinnari Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 108267 520451 Kinnunen Veli Kangasala SK
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 108026 504979 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 113496 242567 Kotta Miikka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110965 248749 Lindstedt Luukas Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 108063 229012 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 120521 520485 520485 Myöhänen Leimu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115064 150785 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 114756 505952 4305389 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 117663 512340 Pentilä Vilho Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 109515 513836 513836 Raimovaara Leo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 112764 516113 Tiisanoja Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H12 H12 H12 110477 509163 Viljakka Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 109514 523472 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 118976 254370 Haikonen Kevin Koovee
H10 H10 H10 118254 513134 Hakkarainen Okko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 116231 505036 Hukkanen Veikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 117637 524301 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 110352 510905 Lampinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 117568 515070 Liukas Viljami Kangasala SK
H10 H10 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 118685 514819 Ryynänen Tuukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 116319 250681 Silvan Jooa Tarpian Suunta
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 H10 H10 H10 116659 513848 Zuikov Kirill Kalevan Rasti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E D21E 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 37898 513760 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21E D21E 95729 524292 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Kalevan Rasti
D21E D21E D21E 14043 93842 Rinta-Jouppi Mei Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 22936 518174 Taanila Marjo Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A D21A 15872 506227 3451689 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 37772 514048 Jussinmäki Tuulia Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 116458 249688 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 30518 264563 Markula Maria Loimaan Jankko
D21A D21E D21A 10419 516338 Mikkola Heidi Espoon Suunta
D21A D21A D21A D21A 112928 524315 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21A D21A 5531 513210 Suokko Susanna Lapuan Virkiä
D21A D21A D21A 118246 527049 Suominen Salli Paimion Rasti
D21A D21A D21A D21A 118639 514976 Valve Reeta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 13828 251863 Korte Camilla Rasti-Lukko
D21AL D21AL D21AL 29613 508877 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 512 505449 Rautiainen Satu Kangasala SK
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 107574 500439 Alonen Leena Suunta Jyväskylä
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 628 261084 Hirvonen Tiina Espoon Suunta
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 33125 505516 Hjelm Netta Espoon Akilles
D35A D35A D35A D35A 23370 517816 Lankia Sannamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 33925 52643 Nurmela Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
D35A D35A 13319 518580 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 110267 506096 Pöytäkangas Eliisa Vaasan Suunnistajat
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 23542 523028 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 3115 256188 Seppänen Mari OK 77
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 33487 249968 Leskinen Outi Nilsiän Nujakka
D35AL 101871 266710 4362562 Rinkinen Satu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 25521 260984 Taimisto Niina Rasti-Nokia
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 16288 52736 4307062 Autio Henna Rasti-Kurikka
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 121371 242879 Häyrinen Kirsi Anttolan Urheilijat
D40A D40A D40A D40A 117895 509294 Koivunen Pia Tampereen Pyrintö
D40A D40A D40A 115122 511668 Kovalainen Ulla-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 116784 525789 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D40A D40A 27400 237824 Lindstedt Jonna Tampereen Pyrintö
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 119783 264680 Mäkeläinen Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40A D40A D40A D40A 118189 521125 Saarinen Henna Tampereen Pyrintö
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 105009 512215 Vaaralahti Kirsi Hyvinkään Rasti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 121001 523654 Hukkanen Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 10719 518157 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
D40AL D40AL D40AL 3611 505949 Märsynaho Maaret Puolangan Ryhti
D40AL D40AL 121479 190327 Palmer Helen Suzanne Norway
D40AL D40AL 30580 525035 Pietilänaho Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D40AL D40AL 2127 215127 Pirinen Marjo Lahden Taimi
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 12746 237418 4127890 Pyhtilä Kristiina Kyrös-Rasti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 14459 512508 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22999 514458 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D45A D45A 119236 521282 Ahonen Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 9296 248442 Lainkari Mari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 29277 520075 Löfbacka Sanna Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D45A D45A D45A D45A 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 17191 246559 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 113030 520416 Peltoniemi Tuula Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 116822 511283 Ryytty Mervi SK Pohjantähti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D45AL 34372 264386 Laine Heli Tampereen Pyrintö
D45AL D45AL D45AL 27892 519316 4194056 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
D45AL D45AL D45AL 115643 510153 Maunula Minna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 33140 526430 Pentikäinen Ulla Turun Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 24943 525929 Rotola-Pukkila Minna Kauhajoen Karhu
D45AL D45AL 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50A D50A D50A 103698 250575 Hirvonen Riitta Vakka-Rasti
D50A D50A D50A 14529 257508 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
D50A D50A D50A D50A 107481 526580 Koskelainen Teija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D50A D50A D50A 111295 522082 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D50A D50A 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 35447 256160 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50A 92732 258270 Schmidt Tuija Tampereen Pyrintö
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50AL 98001 228751 Aaltonen Kati Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 25809 509727 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 19277 264671 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti
D55A D55A 9410 248989 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55A D55A 117538 243614 Laukka Eija Saarijärven Pullistus
D55A D55A 3379 523905 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 91711 526678 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 7168 521284 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A 92708 521588 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 5835 517007 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
D55AL 112808 241470 Mikkonen Mervi Suunta Jyväskylä
D60A D60A D60A 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 30328 517259 3939162 Kallio Ulla SK Uusi
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 2637 522685 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 34399 268308 Leppä Eija Suunta Jurva
D60A D60A D60A 14473 250795 Mylläri Britt-Marie Närpes OK
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 18407 517020 Mäkelä Anja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 7204 506162 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 7755 206889 Savolainen Raija Tampereen Pyrintö
D60A D60A 7008 261036 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL D60AL 4202 45617 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisirasti
D60AL D60AL D60AL 103177 137637 Mikkola Kirsti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 D65 D65 10167 268601 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 109912 Bradbury Marcia Great Britain
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 37953 255357 Elomäki Irmeli Valkeakosken Haka
D65 4664 516359 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit
D65 D65 D65 6754 264448 Humalamäki Marja Ähtärin Urheilijat
D65 D65 D65 15898 268277 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 22559 89378 3499738 Karstunen Rauni Muuramen Rasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 4124 268134 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D65 D65 D65 17003 525454 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 115031 259781 Narita Minako Japan
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 30901 257214 4180618 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 28986 95000 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 17117 227215 4343943 Raatikainen Päivi Rasti E4
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 3883 522795 Saari Paula Lapuan Virkiä
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 23431 246555 Seppänen Leila OK Trian
D65 D65 17387 511701 Sivén Hannele Ähtärin Urheilijat
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 10057 259180 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 D65 D65 D65 D65 8433 516936 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Karkki-Rasti
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 28625 508084 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg
D70 D70 D70 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D70 D70 D70 119003 254718 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 108919 514775 4044806 Karvonen Pirjo Iisalmen Visa
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 25420 523577 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 1783 231124 3483641 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D70 D70 D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 112754 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 10403 250946 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 9553 264635 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D70 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 D70 D70 D70 D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 6991 518045 Kemppi Tuula Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 D75 8951 269496 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka
D75 D75 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 24242 258706 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 6458 222500 4278446 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 15319 265519 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D75 D75 D75 D75 6965 519289 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 20652 521702 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D75 18180 268406 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 26847 245250 Särkkä Liisa Navi
D75 D75 D75 D75 D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 22729 256520 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa
D80 D80 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D85 D85 D85 D85 D85 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D85 D85 D85 D85 D85 25738 509312 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 39460 516979 3969334 Juntunen Marikki Kalevan Rasti
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 10685 525001 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D20E D20E D20E D20E D20E 118675 517228 Sipiläinen Aada Rastivarsat
D18E D18E D18E D18E 96877 258593 Aarnio Ada Kangasala SK
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 97751 253976 3553203 Juntunen Hertta Kalevan Rasti
D18E D18E D18E 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Suunta Jyväskylä
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 95076 517610 Ketonen Jonna Rastivarsat
D18E D18E 99885 519597 Kiiski Aliisa Kymin Suunnistajat
D18E D18E D18E 106614 518090 4335857 Korkonen Emilia Lapuan Virkiä
D18E D18E D18E 90572 238671 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 97523 512353 Kulju Eevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 107252 521748 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 102665 521729 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 113392 242993 4096947 Lehtonen Minttu Siilin Rasti
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 100918 517854 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 100888 259615 Nynäs Amanda OK Botnia
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 102702 523057 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 105294 226425 Ruutiainen Alisa Laihian Luja
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 105676 522930 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D18E D18E D18E D18E D18E 118673 517227 Sipiläinen Aino Rastivarsat
D18E D18E D18E 98946 510959 4026621 Suokko Matilda Lapuan Virkiä
D16E D16E D16E D16E 100163 258596 Aarnio Aino Kangasala SK
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 99418 268278 Alonen Eeva Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 96284 257070 257070 Gaasenbeek Annlinn Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 110229 518116 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 108204 514199 4125795 Honkanen Siiri Rastivarsat
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 102584 523063 Jormanainen Tuuli Kangasala SK
D16E D16E D16E 91238 521586 Karkiainen Hetaliina Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 108143 514778 4193108 Kautto Taru Rasti E4
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 104617 521156 Koivula Ida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 99568 513461 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 113656 523878 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 113657 524405 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 102543 517651 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 101908 526094 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 110699 525899 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D16E D16E D16E 112346 527599 Määttälä Selma Lapuan Virkiä
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 108206 514777 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 95602 514803 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 104477 203214 Nynäs Matilda OK Botnia
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 102777 190835 4127825 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 95699 516221 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Rasti-Nokia
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 108120 510135 Simola Alexandra Rastivarsat
D16E D16E 116089 249947 Tohka Jenna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D16E D16E D16E D16E D16E 117981 512905 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 106007 525288 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 106731 513990 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 103998 227112 Kiiski Ilona Kymin Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 103901 512354 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 107762 245131 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 109001 518281 Noponen Venla Anttolan Urheilijat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 111465 504827 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 111476 524989 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 117641 522956 Pentilä Vilma Kauhajoen Karhu
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 113215 506182 Ryytty Inka SK Pohjantähti
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 113502 253866 Salomaa Aino Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 105221 517722 Tamminen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 111421 238360 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D14A D14A D14A D14A D14A 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 111198 232753 Hallivuori Katri Kauhajoen Karhu
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 113707 248698 Juures Siiri Rastivarsat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 113133 254841 Kuikko Saini Kangasala SK
D13A D13A D13A 104681 263212 Kölhi Aada Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 105108 514651 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 102146 516231 Myllylä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 116046 250452 Myllymäki Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 110720 506001 Pakarinen Moona Rasti-Nokia
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 113259 520406 Pesola Ella Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 104901 522679 4123162 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 101163 523095 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D13A D13A D13A D13A D13A 115795 521136 Simola Linnea Rastivarsat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 113398 242738 Alonen Hertta Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 108987 514377 4253423 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 118253 524765 Hakkarainen Ella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 104488 514291 Juntunen Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 106008 525281 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 112770 519485 Kataja Helmi Rasti-Jussit
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 107003 516563 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee
D12 D12 D12 104682 259181 Kölhi Eevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 108296 522889 Lemberg Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 117633 254134 Malmi Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 112803 516232 Myllylä Pilvi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 120520 520450 520450 Myöhänen Hulda Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 113516 514803 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 111699 242921 Nojonen Joanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 109002 518292 Noponen Vilma Anttolan Urheilijat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 110929 228032 228032 Pasonen Ada-Lumia Rasti-Nokia
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 119957 524468 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105172 236701 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 118856 257300 Ryynänen Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 114505 511230 Ryytty Elena SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 D12 D12 111308 254777 Saarinen Siiri Rasti-Nokia
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 113681 521116 Tarri Emma Kyrös-Rasti
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 113485 242795 Tyni Ellen Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 113642 250678 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 111113 525886 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 D12 D12 D12 D12 117089 511936 Wirola Eeva Kangasala SK
D10 D10 D10 D10 D10 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D10 D10 D10 D10 D10 117664 515316 Kiukkonen Fanni Kauhajoen Karhu
D10 D10 D10 D10 D10 109997 241700 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 D10 D10 117108 268370 Raitoharju Annikki Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D10 D10 D10 D10 114882 257312 Saarinen Emmi Rasti-Nokia
H17-20A H17-20A H17-20A H17-20A 95478 523834 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17-20A H17-20A H17-20A H17-20A H17-20A 98684 43507 Miettinen Vili Lynx
D95 D95 D95 D95 D95 8970 524463 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 117801 254055 Koota Niilo Kyrös-Rasti
H12TR H12 H12TR 107765 254528 Matilainen Sakari OK 77
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 121819 504840 Peltonen Emil Tampereen Pyrintö
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 109632 87540 Sabel Santeri Hauhon Sisu
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 113503 249439 Salomaa Paavo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 118718 268198 Sikström Jack Tampereen Pyrintö
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 116254 514144 Simola Erik Rastivarsat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 118239 256231 Fränti Iivo Lapuan Virkiä
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 116105 261086 Hirvonen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 116531 94157 Liukkonen Lassi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 118442 504306 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva Asikkalan Raikas
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 116052 523971 Kinnunen Sisu Kangasala SK
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 118967 244415 Korhonen Topias Rasti-Jussit
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 116095 218568 Korte Nuutti Turun Suunnistajat
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 120603 268808 Rautiainen Aleksi Rasti E4
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 119419 266414 Vilkka Oiva Rasti-Nokia
H8RR H8RR H8RR 117856 136687 Haapamäki Eino Kauhajoen Karhu
H8RR H8RR 118711 41567 Laine Oiva Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 117629 152990 Noponen Veikka Anttolan Urheilijat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 121540 268806 Rautiainen Miika Rasti E4
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113785 261756 Räty Lasse Rasti-Nokia
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115715 48465 Sabel Vertti Hauhon Sisu
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 118267 269025 Zuikov Andrei Kalevan Rasti
D12TR D12 D12 115000 511314 Hiltunen Helka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 115976 254161 Hirvonen Elli Espoon Suunta
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 120147 263521 Kemppainen Vilma Tarpian Suunta
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 117843 261490 Korhonen Tilda Rasti-Jussit
D12TR D12TR D12TR 118710 175718 Laine Vilja Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 118861 256072 Stenvall Sara Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 116422 514265 Vierula Aino-Sofia Kyrös-Rasti
D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR D12TR 111706 521135 Wirman Ilona Rastivarsat
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 112427 513876 Löfbacka Iiris Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 111214 152989 Noponen Viivi Anttolan Urheilijat
D10RR 118448 255904 Nurminen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 111114 513488 Takaluoma Tuuli Kangasala SK
D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR D10RR 115966 256497 Tarri Elli Kyrös-Rasti
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 117980 523349 Holappa Janni Espoon Suunta
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 118323 513988 Hyväluoma Nelli Vetelin Urheilijat
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 115065 525941 Kataja Lilja Rasti-Jussit
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 117800 514269 Koota Aino Kyrös-Rasti
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 121538 510971 Lamminpää Neea Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 112429 517556 Liuha Aino Kangasala SK
D9RR D9RR 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 114465 244982 Pyhtilä Miina Kyrös-Rasti
D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR D9RR 118862 257127 Stenvall Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 121000 517877 Juntunen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 121539 525960 Lamminpää Iida Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 118720 237824 Lindstedt Senni Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 118550 255895 Liukkonen Tinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 116263 413413 Muukkonen Saana SK Uusi
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 120602 268807 Rautiainen Silja Rasti E4
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 117885 255400 Silvan Vianna Tarpian Suunta
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 111115 518294 Takaluoma Lotta Kangasala SK
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 116053 517725 Tamminen Kerttu Kyrös-Rasti
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 118667 264569 Turunen Saimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR D8RR 119422 265094 Valve Lyydia Tampereen Pyrintö
H13-16B 120373 522060 Oinonen Eikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B 108953 53589 Hietanen Nella Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B D13-16B 104525 161831 Karru Johanna MS Parma
D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A D17-20A 90926 514732 Rokka Anni Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D16E 110396 521526 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 1010 522606 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21E 102462 527034 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
D70 24619 258856 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
H70A 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
D35A D35A 7257 246446 Alhokankare Annika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D60A 7714 261715 Annila Heli Epilän Esa
D21A 119140 515644 4256079 Aulamo Hannele Lappeen Riento
H45A 121255 Chung Tom Hong Kong
D18E 121307 Delahaye Fanny Espoon Suunta
D21A 19562 192051 Diaz Emmi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D21E 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D45A D45A D45A D45A 5897 527033 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
H40AL 31214 503475 4109963 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi
D10 D10 115001 513843 4317376 Ekonoja Emilia Pellon Ponsi
H13A H13A 113672 513844 4202719 Ekonoja Kasper Pellon Ponsi
D40A D40A 14836 249056 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18E 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18E 94713 258604 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55A H55A 264 207175 Eskelinen Jussi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H55A 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H40A H40A 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 3814 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
H60A 20197 506040 4193272 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
D55A 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
H55A 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
D21A D21A D21A D21A 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
H55A 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 3160 517364 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A 116621 197597 Helamaa Anna Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 14272 507183 Hietanen Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E 27084 518274 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
H21E 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
D21E 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
H21A 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H70A H70A H70A 3612 518108 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H35A H35A 119521 258359 Hujala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 10997 519476 Hulkkonen Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 11687 515824 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
D45A 27441 514354 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho
D20E 95202 513888 4192779 Hyyppä Liina Lapuan Virkiä
H45A 24689 513883 4193850 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50A 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
D21E 90366 525722 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
H21A 121100 523609 Jessen-Juhler Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45A D45A 25532 517946 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK
H65A H65A 32249 514347 3985264 Jokinen Arto Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D60A D60A 16516 263528 3510138 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus
H55A 37567 511975 Joutsensaari Jorma Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65A 30211 523135 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H21E 17295 522437 Jurvakainen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 D65 28694 519174 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H20E 94275 521104 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 17336 110977 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu
D50AL D50AL 31794 241627 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13A 101942 525652 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
H16E 101941 525653 4130266 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
D21E 39003 517548 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20A H17-20A 99882 236917 Karjalainen Kasperi Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H17-20A H17-20A 99881 237211 Karjalainen Rasmus Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H50A H50A 3337 229009 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D70 D70 12146 508784 Karru Sirja Vakka-Rasti
D21E 839 505509 4177291 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D65 96791 517545 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21E 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16E 109455 513506 Ketola Matleena Lapuan Virkiä
D45A D45A 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 99886 516358 Kiiski Olavi Kymin Suunnistajat
H55A H55A 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
H60A 19937 515650 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H50A 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
D21E 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 96035 513693 4203543 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
D60A 3595 259702 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
H21E 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee
D12 D12 108186 257132 Koivusalo Elli Rastikarhut
H10RR H10RR 115956 147314 Koivusalo Peetu Rastikarhut
H35A H35A 25569 262826 Koivusalo Riku Rastikarhut
H50A H50A 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H45A 23778 46852 Konttila Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20A H21AL 94960 222062 Kopra Jami Turengin Sarastus
H21E 95398 517762 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
D40AL D40AL 33824 179620 Krappe Johanna MS Parma
H40A H40A H40A H40A 121221 511315 Kudjoi Jukka Kangasala SK
H65A H65A 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H65A H65A 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H50A 101397 266324 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50AL H50AL 11482 150632 Kurttila Jukka Navi
D18E D18E 38732 514314 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
H21E 1079 525695 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
H60A H60A 25309 228009 4186573 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60A D60A 13695 255835 4336079 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H8RR 118955 526177 Laine Akseli Loimaan Jankko
H10 118954 523088 Laine Oskari Loimaan Jankko
D35A 35323 517672 Laine Sanna Loimaan Jankko
H16E 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 112581 526708 Lakanen Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä
D45A 15526 513185 Lakanen Reetta Suunta Jyväskylä
D55A D55A 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
H16E 97729 513740 Lautamäki Topias MS Parma
H70A 13833 525659 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
D65 D65 15167 525658 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D16E D16E 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E 23649 518361 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H90 5005 257207 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H70A 20273 527833 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
D50A D50A 3976 246545 Liukkonen Niina Navi
H50A 40555 512402 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35A D35A 17425 238633 Martikainen Jenny Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 106930 516086 Martikainen Ronja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65A 516 526086 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä
H17-20A H17-20A 101843 221657 Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
H21E 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H21E 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
D40A 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45A 29078 246424 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
D21E D21E 118600 249552 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
H21E 34849 514467 3497104 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H55A 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
D50A 34757 506173 3516267 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D21E 972 520493 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70A H70A 20813 110376 3514866 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
D70 D70 230 413127 Nylund Marlene IK Falken
D50A 32503 265040 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
H21E 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
D40A 17357 244978 Pajula Mari Kangasala SK
H21E 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A 38169 504487 4298642 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
H65A 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
D65 7290 519320 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D65 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
H21E 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21E 29361 515154 Poutanen Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D70 21922 517281 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H21E 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 15310 512864 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
D60A D60A D60A D60A 31375 514205 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D21E 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx
H10 H10 116963 51394 Repo Hugo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13A H13A 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A 28111 255908 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 25170 514279 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit
D50A 5028 226592 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
H21E 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
D21E 106138 257928 Ruokonen Sara-Elise Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 10610 525772 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
D50A D50A 94121 514177 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55A H55A 16552 522425 4002838 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta
H21E 91164 512027 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H16E 107547 511388 Seppälä Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55A H55A 102651 263754 263754 Sikkinen Kari Kangasala SK
H21A H21A H21A 121172 506432 Silpola Touko Koovee
H21E 32288 524497 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H21E 17516 518587 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
D21E 33007 524800 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
H21E 3466 524997 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H35A H35A 12923 515368 Sinnelä Arto Suomusjärven Sisu
H40A 17651 513917 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H12 108724 263662 Sippu Sami Inkeroisten Terho
H21E 120005 192120 Sonajalg Ats Estonia
H40A 5612 257978 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21E 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 101144 525032 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40A 16179 501452 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45A H45A 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H21E 19341 517243 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H50A H50A 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50AL D50AL 36500 265258 Talvioja Hanna Rastihaukat
D70 D70 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Rastihaukat
H45A 100677 255185 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
D35A D35A D35A 118984 250738 Toivonen Kaisa Kangasala SK
H40A 12214 514562 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H70A 31204 507692 4205142 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
D55A D55A 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D45A 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
H80 H80 14007 256331 Toskala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50A H50A 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
D21A 121126 258226 Tuorila Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 37389 520487 Turakainen Venla Kalevan Rasti
H21E 12799 513482 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 7427 515850 3482478 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E 99196 519139 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
D21E 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Kangasala SK
H65A H65A 32195 517606 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A 35348 521546 Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL 10538 518217 Vainio Markku T. Koovee
H14A H14A 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
D21A D21A 2559 517003 Valonen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50A 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
H21E 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
D21E 23226 516554 4053740 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D55A D55A 24598 523033 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65A 28013 110357 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H21E 32704 513633 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H60A 5204 511076 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H21AL 1696 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Rasti-Lukko
D21E 36311 517839 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
H10RR H10RR H10RR 117151 525967 Wirola Aukusti Kangasala SK
D35A D35A D35A 118989 Wirola Laura Kangasala SK
H50A H50A 34179 506716 3937786 Yli-Ilkka Harri Rasti-Jussit
H55A 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H70A H70A 22126 519175 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

to csv file