FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kevätsprintti, Oriveden Ponnistus
05.05.2024, 05.05.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 H21 123126 529621 Chapelliere Yann Kangasala SK
H21 H21 29519 169859 Järvensivu Oula Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 102767 528089 4294096 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H21 H21 45294 509554 3915337 Moholdt Lars Valkeakosken Haka
H21 24190 526670 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H35 5240 258251 Annila Petri Koovee
H35 119248 269012 Valve Ville-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 31214 274351 4109963 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi
H40 H40 97908 530029 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H40 H40 111955 532321 Lamminpää Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 H40 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H45 H45 5758 516363 4294112 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H45 H45 60096 507137 Haikonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H50 H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 H50 13071 236617 4363545 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 H50 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H55 H55 548 522833 4256129 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H55 41521 530256 3831427 Salmia Teppo Rasti-Nokia
H55 H55 14700 533497 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 9015 518581 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 H60 13742 52279 Järvinen Seppo Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 H60 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60 H60 29620 65746 Kymäläinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 H60 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 H60 23950 531843 4256277 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 3818 532419 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 16800 507236 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 H65 6175 533754 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H65 H65 1735 518207 Numminen Mikko Epilän Esa
H65 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H65 H65 716 238553 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 H65 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 H65 6486 258920 Syrjälä Veli Epilän Esa
H65 H65 19473 517286 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 H65 3280 517261 4192647 Tolonen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 H70 18793 256919 4390498 Hakomäki Juhani Lapuan Virkiä
H70 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H70 H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 H70 19401 526830 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H70 H70 19184 529904 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H70 H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 H70 16927 533521 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Järviseudun Rasti
H70 H70 849 524590 4391850 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H70 33497 523222 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 39131 519194 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H70 19219 41137 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H70 H70 15896 521230 Rasmus Reijo Tarpian Suunta
H70 H70 16773 530569 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 H70 13625 274056 4364345 Sundelin Rolf-Erik Gamlakarleby IF
H75 H75 91447 517925 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 H75 3612 518108 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H75 H75 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H75 H75 21553 274388 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 H75 32246 50073 3561610 Ojala Antti Turengin Sarastus
H80 H80 17748 520503 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 H80 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H85 H85 21444 529598 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H85 35620 532167 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H90 H90 17025 533541 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H90 H90 23119 528798 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H20 90441 534663 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 H20 103032 275260 Nättiaho Elmeri Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 H20 101708 258917 Syrjälä Sakari Epilän Esa
H18 H18 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 H18 92024 533645 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H16 106233 41109 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H16 H16 107005 514036 4397063 Bonden Sisu Rasti-Nokia
H16 H16 107002 534483 Kauppila Roope Koovee
H16 H16 107007 514409 4155735 Koski Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H16 123216 125146 Kyllönen Aatu Valkeakosken Haka
H16 H16 105283 533644 Ovaska Aleksi Epilän Esa
H16 H16 111222 525007 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H16 H16 109603 513669 Seppälä Kalle Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 H16 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H16 H16 110907 526871 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H16 H16 111112 519486 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H14 H14 120222 272429 Javanainen Jesse Koovee
H14 H14 120423 527790 Lääninpää Oskari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 H14 108063 517860 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 H14 118759 523571 Mäkinen Eino Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 115890 513663 Peltonen Jaakko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 H14 113619 526840 Pusa Väinö Kangasala SK
H14 H14 113479 531435 Seppälä Viljo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 H14 117937 271843 Teiskonen Tatu Keuruun Kisailijat
H12 H12 118976 270804 Haikonen Kevin Koovee
H12 H12 121617 115012 Ignatius Eero Valkeakosken Haka
H12 H12 121616 114613 Koivuranta Kristian Valkeakosken Haka
H12 H12 122303 150787 Kyllönen Peetu Valkeakosken Haka
H12 H12 112785 508963 4370649 Laamanen Atte Tarpian Suunta
H12 H12 116319 250681 Silvan Jooa Tarpian Suunta
H12 H12 117151 525967 Wirola Aukusti Kangasala SK
H12 H12 113587 514468 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 120223 272428 Javanainen Janne Koovee
H10 H10 117588 531410 Karjalainen Sauli Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 H10 113622 270127 Kiviranta Hiski Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H10 H10 112412 257011 Kontio Karri Kangasala SK
H10 H10 118098 511523 Tiainen Saku Kangasala SK
H10 H10 119419 266414 Vilkka Oiva Rasti-Nokia
H10 H10 116128 517853 Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 121091 263774 Hyttinen Maria Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Rastikarhut
D21 D21 37772 514048 Jussinmäki Tuulia Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 D21 101046 530210 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D21 D21 112928 524315 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 16401 519200 Pitkänen Salla Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 D21 91340 513868 4369849 Rasimus Siiri Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 D21 101242 523970 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 25455 268870 Uurasjärvi Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 118639 514976 Valve Reeta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 37700 509293 4371357 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D35 D35 22464 516318 Orkola Pirita Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 D35 118989 511936 Wirola Laura Kangasala SK
D40 117895 530111 Koivunen Pia Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 D40 90144 530274 Korhonen Hanna Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 112797 241481 Koski Päivi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 D40 101100 528846 Leino Johanna Kangasala SK
D40 D40 17357 529983 Pajula Mari Kangasala SK
D40 13319 518580 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D40 118189 521125 Saarinen Henna Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 D40 16179 532641 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 D45 5897 527033 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D45 16676 533757 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee
D45 D45 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
D45 D45 121031 262853 Mäkinen Katri Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 D45 118248 529944 Nurminen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka
D45 D45 2075 517907 4344933 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 30554 273203 Salonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 D45 111953 516539 4252300 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D50 D50 49542 532317 Haikonen Nina Koovee
D50 106519 514991 Kela Sanna-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 D50 38169 504487 4298642 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D50 D50 113284 510956 Peltola Heli Keuruun Kisailijat
D60 7714 261715 Annila Heli Epilän Esa
D60 D60 23914 515110 4044426 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 D60 9410 533543 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion Suunnistajat
D60 D60 10838 521635 4179313 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 D60 5971 531857 Oikarinen Sirkka Suunta Jyväskylä
D60 4768 514441 Westerlund Tiina Koovee
D65 D65 32197 269976 Kananen Tuula Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 D65 94870 530461 Koskenranta Raija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 D65 30088 505888 4173274 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 7290 519320 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D65 D65 107952 517721 Piirto Kaisu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 31082 270506 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D65 D65 10057 259180 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D70 96791 532244 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 6156 520530 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D70 D70 10718 518306 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 D70 850 533666 4343760 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D75 D75 7372 530802 4391041 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D75 D75 36860 50071 Ojala Leena Turengin Sarastus
D75 D75 2259 517781 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu
D75 D75 8645 260980 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
D90 D90 8970 524463 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 D18 106401 521389 4369096 Hahl Annika Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 92032 515122 Koski Hanni Koovee
D18 D18 104511 505722 Peltonen Riikka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 D18 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D18 D18 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 D16 110932 520436 Anttila Emilia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 D16 108143 533658 Kautto Taru Rasti E4
D16 D16 105876 521180 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 107905 526978 2318 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 95699 516221 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Rasti-Nokia
D16 D16 106938 263316 Suojoki Milla Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D16 D16 116089 268322 Tohka Jenna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D14 D14 117158 257125 Haapasalo Laura Valkeakosken Haka
D14 D14 116035 273204 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 107650 513679 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D14 D14 101144 525032 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 D12 110122 530803 Ahti Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 115001 532782 4317376 Ekonoja Emilia Pellon Ponsi
D12 D12 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D12 D12 116034 529460 Karjalainen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 104943 257669 Kiviranta Heta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D12 D12 111308 254777 Saarinen Siiri Rasti-Nokia
D12 D12 121912 526846 Suutari Aada Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 D12 111114 513488 Takaluoma Tuuli Kangasala SK
D12 D12 113642 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D10 D10 121538 532326 Lamminpää Neea Tampereen Pyrintö
H8S H8S 121822 531520 Moholdt Topi Valkeakosken Haka
H8S H8S 118786 242767 Seppälä Väinö Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D10S D10S 117885 255400 Silvan Vianna Tarpian Suunta
D10S D10S 111115 518294 Takaluoma Lotta Kangasala SK
D10S D10S 119422 265094 Valve Lyydia Tampereen Pyrintö
D8S 119323 89220 Annila Eve Koovee
D8S D8S 118731 532627 532627 Ekonoja Vilma Pellon Ponsi
D8S D8S 121539 525960 Lamminpää Iida Tampereen Pyrintö
D8S 118855 515153 Taanila Senja Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D8S D8S 119420 266722 Vilkka Kerttu Rasti-Nokia
H16 118516 532136 Ahonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 119236 521282 Ahonen Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 104072 511143 Annala Matias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 10167 268601 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D40 15655 517278 4195301 Ekonoja Linda Pellon Ponsi
H50 4679 208515 Hakkarainen Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H60 18256 509615 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H8S 117927 532139 Honkalatva Alvar Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 32607 191998 Ikävalko Petri Kangasala SK
D21 25532 517946 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK
H45 14000 504714 Junttila Tero Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 4867 516566 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 20940 241588 Kauppila Terhi Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 34540 268588 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 4124 268134 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 11027 530768 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
D65 6915 269502 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 6502 515863 4251799 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D35 106054 514219 Lehkonen Emmi Kangasala SK
H60 3276 412878 Mannila Olli Rasti-Nokia
D45 28412 511144 Manninen Suvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 18057 263726 Mäki Veli-Matti Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H8S 121032 252089 Mäkinen Oiva Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 8974 526557 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60 34448 272274 3254182 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
D55 98240 248472 Pakkala Pigga Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 109821 531409 Rantanen Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 31783 276123 Samposalo Kai Tampereen Pyrintö
H80 36324 268407 Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa
D75 18180 268406 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D21 121126 258226 Tuorila Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö
D8S 119421 269032 Valve Friida Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H12 110477 509163 Viljakka Ville Tampereen Pyrintö

csv-tiedostoon