FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karhurastit 2024, Rastikarhut
09.05.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 9506 533487 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21 11165 250131 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 115020 508218 Harju Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 17322 523599 4191920 Jokinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 3459 259173 Juhala Riku Eurajoen Veikot
H21 12666 532022 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H21 895 517780 3983673 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 35205 515132 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21 122869 231713 Pajukivi Antti MS Parma
H21 8892 525446 Sirén Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H40 97851 274166 Collander Tomi Suosmeren Salpa
H40 31431 531677 Jakobsson Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 22205 533659 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H40 110326 524026 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H40 3117 533498 Taanila Henri Rasti-Nokia
H45 60096 507137 Haikonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H45 103703 527042 Joopi Juha Ulvilan Ura
H45 29521 514259 Laakso Juha-Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H45 97744 239272 Nummela Ville Oriveden Ponnistus
H45 6383 515105 Pasonen Kai Rasti-Nokia
H45 28815 59653 Rintala Veli-Matti MS Parma
H45 114855 521997 Vehmasto Olli Pihkaniskat
H45 25841 517787 Väinä Tuomas Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H50 19297 235158 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura
H50 37892 266753 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 31725 239109 Hämäläinen Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H50 14071 517983 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus
H50 121322 271742 Mäki Mikko MS Parma
H50 33576 250836 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura
H50 31543 508492 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 27908 532149 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H50 14988 523892 Tavast Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 2042 246666 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H55 100952 188682 Lahdenmäki Pertti Ulvilan Ura
H55 121240 275819 Mattila Timo Lauttakylän Luja
H55 1720 154157 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 136 109454 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka
H55 33349 259093 Nurmo Mika Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 39763 166034 Rantala Pekka Suunta-Sepot
H55 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H60 11496 258248 4175121 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H60 18256 509615 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 952 521008 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti
H60 22580 522794 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H60 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H60 27856 519737 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 20500 521016 4191169 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H60 7005 532745 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H65 34474 110498 Ahto Pekka Eurajoen Veikot
H65 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H65 11090 510061 Granholm Tommi Epilän Esa
H65 30249 506906 4416848 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H65 5799 275441 Keskitalo Jukka Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 104462 517953 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H65 30890 269507 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H65 5697 256415 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H65 22091 526876 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65 33405 257910 Rintaluoma Kari Teuvan Rivakka
H65 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H65 17647 262846 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 30904 256240 4363438 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H65 10442 527635 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske
H70 2005 263331 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma
H70 13816 264000 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta
H70 33927 485546 3941705 Hannukainen Raimo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H70 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H70 5689 518872 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H70 120732 528280 Jatala Markku Ylläksen Rasti
H70 18490 256531 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H70 1245 523879 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H70 13833 525659 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 1788 45922 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 13078 265496 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta-Sepot
H70 10045 269494 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa
H70 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 32451 264997 3556123 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 9968 515142 3863982 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti
H70 19950 530449 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H75 7212 532010 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H75 20361 526427 Hämäläinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H75 20370 271949 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H75 5555 275446 Jalonen Tarmo Eurajoen Veikot
H75 5320 264578 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30878 523621 4174207 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot
H75 40073 515295 Lågland Henry Malax IF
H75 21553 274388 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H75 38458 531283 Torpo Tapani Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H75 31065 532423 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H80 7133 151506 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko
H80 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H85 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H18 102852 276100 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H16 105068 242169 Heinilä Pyry Rastikarhut
H16 110987 266746 Mäkelä Matias Rastikarhut
H16 111471 530455 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H14 113612 530120 Oiva Niilo RastiPiikkiö
H13 113496 531431 Kotta Miikka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H12TR 113786 525749 Kauko Kaarlo Rasti-Lukko
H12TR 115956 271792 Koivusalo Peetu Rastikarhut
H12 118976 270804 Haikonen Kevin Koovee
H12 116157 532640 Niemi Lenni Rastikarhut
H12 113570 243582 Nieminen Mikael Rastikarhut
H12 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 116146 263674 Heinilä Touko Rastikarhut
H10RR 119413 523839 Jakobsson Einari Rasti-Jyry
H10RR 118930 514262 Kivioja Otto Rastikarhut
H10RR 119687 243588 Nieminen Eemil Rastikarhut
H10RR 121449 90809 Pälä Eino Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H10RR 118392 530728 Sisättö Erkka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H10RR 118555 522057 Taanila Lasse Rasti-Nokia
D21 17341 252072 Asukas Varpu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21 16093 517788 Harhala Eeva Kyrös-Rasti
D21 14267 112006 Isokallio Marjaana Länsi-Lavian Loiske
D21 25894 82805 Isokallio Pauliina Länsi-Lavian Loiske
D21 15918 522899 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot
D21 939 242883 Nurmo Katariina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D21 946 257036 Nurmo Marjaana Punkalaitumen Kunto
D21 37737 261615 Tenho Sanni Länsi-Lavian Loiske
D35 20048 515060 Taanila Anni Rasti-Nokia
D35 17175 276301 Uotila Taina Oriveden Ponnistus
D50 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D50 4130 531814 Matintalo Terhi Lauttakylän Luja
D50 119956 268293 Myllymäki Johanna RastiPiikkiö
D50 7947 523402 Seppänen Katja Eurajoen Veikot
D55 26433 529630 4371340 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D60 4181 45663 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
D60 3570 258462 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg
D60 97034 275029 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D60 25737 50521 Kallio Kaisa Siikaisten Sisu
D60 16700 525777 4195335 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D60 3827 510803 Kontturi Liisa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D60 14473 514421 Mylläri Britt-Marie Närpes OK
D60 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D60 23505 254013 4191474 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D60 7216 526167 4364360 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D60 5975 532420 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
D60 94335 270908 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D65 28694 519174 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Epilän Esa
D65 6915 269502 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 16729 168084 Luovula Pia Suosmeren Salpa
D65 1068 514282 4298964 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka
D70 37953 255357 Elomäki Irmeli Valkeakosken Haka
D70 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D70 12146 508784 Karru Sirja Vakka-Rasti
D70 2192 273924 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D70 15167 525658 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D70 9553 264635 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D70 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D75 4734 525029 Kohijoki Liisa Punkalaitumen Kunto
D75 37952 271830 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D75 22087 523365 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D80 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D80 22729 256520 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa
D20 109036 529826 Ahlfors Anni Rasti-Lukko
D20 90440 241983 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D18 113256 523331 Laakso Evena Rasti-Kurikka
D16 108077 173632 Kivioja Lotta Rastikarhut
D16 105109 525755 Lehtonen Viola Rastikarhut
D14 108323 533489 Varesvuo Siiri Rastikarhut
D13 108186 257132 Koivusalo Elli Rastikarhut
D13 110929 529931 Pasonen Ada-Lumia Rasti-Nokia
D13 112830 531083 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D12TR 118111 243674 Maljanen Linda Rastikarhut
D12TR 108441 523596 Seppänen Isla Rasti-Lukko
D12TR 118927 258783 Vehkalahti Heta Rastikarhut
D12 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D10RR 120549 243623 Anttila Jiia Rastikarhut
D10RR 120094 257717 Gustafsson Saimi Rastikarhut
D10RR 122939 266363 Hohkuri Aino Rastikarhut
D10RR 119214 516547 Kiilo Katariina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D10RR 118667 264569 Turunen Saimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 118928 243483 Vehkalahti Hilma Rastikarhut

csv-tiedostoon